Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series THE AFRICA 5K 20 04 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Craig Beattie Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:26 view Claim
2 Alastair Brockie Male Corstorphine AAC 00:17:06 view Claim
3 Ritchie Thomson Male Penicuik Hariers 00:17:16 view Claim
4 Sadanand Magee Male 00:17:56 view Claim
5 Jacob Plummer Female hercules wimbledon ac 00:18:12 view Claim
6 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:22 Claim
7 Christopher O'Brien Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:41 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
9 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57 Claim
10 Jason Cooke Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:21 view Claim
11 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:43 Claim
12 Atul Arora Male 00:19:44 Claim
13 James Ritchie Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:49 view Claim
14 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:59 view Claim
15 Emily Neilan Female serpentine rc 00:20:01 Claim
16 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:07 Claim
17 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:20:19 Claim
18 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:20:22 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
19 Mark Korinek Male 00:20:26 view Claim
20 Carlos Henrique Machado Male 00:20:27 Claim
21 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:29 view Claim
22 Gianluca Marangon Male 00:20:30 Claim
23 Kathryn Kennedy Female Edinburgh Triathletes 00:20:34 view Claim
23 Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Hariers 00:20:34 view Claim
25 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:35 Claim
26 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:20:38 view Claim
27 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:20:43 view Claim
28 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:48 Claim
29 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:21:06 Claim
30 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:13 Claim
31 Purnendu Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:19 Claim
32 Ekalabhya Bozhinov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:34 Claim
33 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:49 view Claim
34 Abhinandan Willis Male 00:21:57 Claim
35 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:22:07 Claim
36 Brooke Hoppe Female 00:22:18 view Claim
37 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:20 Claim
38 Stuart Meek Male Fulham Running Club 00:22:25 Claim
39 Ciaran Bealtun Male Watford harriers 00:22:27 view Claim
40 Phil Cunningham Male 00:22:29 Claim
41 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:22:40 Claim
42 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:22:41 view Claim
43 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:22:44 Claim
44 Jaroslav Sedláček Male OOB Kotlářka 00:22:53 Claim
45 Pete Stepney Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:22:54 view Claim
46 Prachar Stegemann Male 00:22:56 Claim
47 Dejan Kakonji Male Sti Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:05 Claim
48 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:19 Claim
49 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:27 Claim
49 Andy Helliwell Male 00:23:27 Claim
51 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:33 Claim
52 Paramanyu Lebedev Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:48 Claim
53 Boijayanti Gomez Female 00:23:49 Claim
54 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:53 Claim
55 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:56 Claim
56 Christian Oswald Male 00:23:58 Claim
57 Louise Provan Female Fife Athletic Club 00:24:03 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
58 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:24 Claim
59 Pranjal Milovník Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:26 view Claim
60 Grahak Cunningham Male 00:24:33 Claim
61 Todd Beveridge Male 00:24:34 Claim
61 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:24:34 view Claim
63 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:36 Claim
64 Norman Brown Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:24:37 view Claim
65 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:49 Claim
66 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:02 Claim
67 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:25:11 view Claim
68 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:14 Claim
69 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:17 Claim
70 Harita Davies Female 00:25:20 Claim
71 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:25:42 view Claim
72 Becks Compton Female Abingdon AC 00:25:57 view Claim
72 Shashanka Karlen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:57 Claim
74 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:26:09 Claim
75 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:26:21 Claim
76 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:26:40 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
77 Prabuddha Nicol Male 00:27:27 Claim
78 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:27:29 Claim
79 H Smith Female ferc 00:27:46 view Claim
80 Jaroslav Sedláček Female OK Roztoky 00:27:54 Claim
80 Kay Bettis Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:27:54 Claim
82 Ambarish Keenan Male 00:27:57 Claim
83 Tsveta Gagova Female 00:27:58 Claim
84 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male 00:27:59 Claim
84 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:59 Claim
86 Roger Fretwell Male Fretwell 00:28:15 Claim
87 Jennifer Swarbrick Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:18 Claim
87 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:18 Claim
89 Robert Watson Male 00:28:23 Claim
90 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:31 view Claim
91 Oyungerel Seded Female 00:28:43 Claim
92 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:45 Claim
93 Hastakamala Diaz Female 00:28:46 Claim
94 Danny Ripka Male 00:28:48 Claim
95 Heather Binney Female 00:28:52 Claim
96 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:22 view Claim
97 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:29:38 view Claim
98 Jaroslav Sedláček Male OK Roztoky 00:29:51 Claim
99 Chintamani Nordmeyer Female 00:30:01 Claim
100 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:30:24 Claim
101 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:31 Claim
101 Altankhuu Batjargal Female 00:30:31 Claim
103 Oyunkhand Tsogbayar Female 00:30:33 Claim
104 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:35 Claim
105 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:55 view Claim
106 Brahmata Michael Female 00:31:08 Claim
107 Yuyudhan Hoppe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:09 Claim
108 Pushparani Piner Female 00:31:10 Claim
109 Bhoiravi Achenbach Female 00:31:24 Claim
110 Jan McCabe Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:31:34 view Claim
111 Joanna Fack Female Fortius Running Club 00:31:37 view Claim
112 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:31:53 Claim
113 Steve Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:32:10 view Claim
114 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:32:37 Claim
115 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:08 Claim
116 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Road Runners 00:33:17 Claim
117 Linda Watt Female 00:33:19 Claim
118 Gesiane Barbosa Nascimento Female 00:33:20 Claim
119 Mandra Laing Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:37 Claim
120 Rathin Boulton Male 00:35:00 Claim
121 Brahmata Michael Female 00:35:45 Claim
122 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:22 Claim
122 Eva Paradise Female SCMT 00:36:22 Claim
124 Varunavi Klabnik Female 00:36:56 Claim
125 ELIZIANNE LOPES SANTOS Female Sri Chinmoy SP 00:37:17 Claim
126 Kristine Markevica Female 00:37:48 Claim
127 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:38:06 Claim
128 Nyamdavaa Luvsantseren Male 00:38:22 Claim
129 Dina Maria Da Simoes Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:30 Claim
130 Baasankhuu B Female 00:39:22 Claim
130 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:22 Claim
132 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:23 Claim
133 Tavishi Matthews Female 00:41:26 Claim
134 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:41:35 Claim
135 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:42:01 Claim
136 Diana Putane Female 00:43:40 Claim
137 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male 00:45:05 Claim
138 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:52 Claim
139 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:34 Claim
140 Lubov Katkova Male 00:54:00 Claim
140 Vladimirs Katkovs Male 00:54:00 Claim
142 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 19:59:59 view Claim
143 Gianluca Marangon Male 20:30:05 Claim
144 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 22:20:00 Claim
145 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 22:40:00 Claim
146 Andy Helliwell Male 23:27:00 Claim
147 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 01:10:00 Claim
148 ELIZIANNE LOPES SANTOS Female Sri Chinmoy SP 03:46:39 Claim
148 Tsveta Gagova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:46:39 view Claim
148 Roger Fretwell Male Fretwell 03:46:39 Claim
148 Steve Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 03:46:39 view Claim
148 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:46:39 Claim
148 Catherine Ramsay Female 03:46:39 view Claim
148 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:46:39 Claim
148 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:46:39 view Claim
148 Heather Binney Female Clapham pioneers 03:46:39 view Claim
148 Ambarish Keenan Male 03:46:39 Claim
148 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon Athletic Club 03:46:39 Claim
148 Tavishi Matthews Female 03:46:39 Claim