Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series THE AMERICAS 5K 27 04 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Ross Houston Male Central AC 00:16:06 view Claim
2 Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club 00:16:40 view Claim
3 Alastair Brockie Male 00:16:58 Claim
4 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:17:04 view Claim
5 Ritchie Thomson Male Penicuik Hariers 00:17:09 view Claim
6 John MacLeod Male Corstorphine AAC 00:17:22 view Claim
7 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:54 view Claim
8 Carlos Henrique Machado Male 00:17:55 Claim
9 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:56 view Claim
11 Stuart Capel Male Doug Murray Racing/Melbourne Park 00:18:26 view Claim
12 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:41 view Claim
13 James Ritchie Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:18:44 view Claim
14 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:18:50 view Claim
15 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:57 view Claim
15 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57 view Claim
17 Jason Cooke Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:08 view Claim
18 Suzy Whatmough Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:11 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
19 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:17 view Claim
20 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:23 view Claim
21 Marc Beales Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:25 view Claim
22 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:28 Claim
23 Kathryn Kennedy Female Edinburgh Triathletes 00:19:30 view Claim
24 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:19:54 Claim
25 John Mill Male Dundee Roadrunners 00:19:57 view Claim
26 Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Hariers 00:20:04 view Claim
27 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:13 view Claim
27 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:20:13 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
29 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:19 view Claim
30 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:23 Claim
31 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:34 view Claim
32 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:42 view Claim
33 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:20:50 view Claim
34 Paul Hewerdine Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:20:51 view Claim
35 Paul Jenkins Male 00:20:55 view Claim
36 Dave Morton Male Fife Athletic Club 00:20:56 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
37 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:58 Claim
38 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:21:04 Claim
39 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:21:06 Claim
39 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:21:06 Claim
41 PeteR Scholes Male sweatshop running community 00:21:16 Claim
42 Mark Love Male 00:21:18 Claim
43 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:21:25 Claim
44 Andrew Coull Male Carnethy HRC 00:21:26 view Claim
45 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:27 Claim
46 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:47 Claim
47 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:21:52 view Claim
48 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:21:59 view Claim
49 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:22:01 Claim
49 Ekalabhya Bozhinov Male 00:22:01 Claim
51 Matthew Simmonds Male Abbey Running Club 00:22:05 view Claim
52 Todd Beveridge Male 00:22:14 Claim
52 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:22:14 Claim
54 Zoey Johnston Female Falkland Trail Runners & Scottish Athletics 00:22:15 view Claim
55 Louise Provan Female Fife Athletic Club 00:22:19 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
55 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:22:19 view Claim
57 Rebecca Deacon Female 00:22:21 view Claim
58 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:22:28 Claim
59 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:29 view Claim
60 Chris Newberry Male Horsham joggers 00:22:33 view Claim
61 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:43 Claim
61 Phil Cunningham Male Warriorfit 00:22:43 Claim
63 Jennifer Swarbrick Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:22:44 Claim
64 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:22:51 Claim
65 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:56 Claim
66 Charles Rickey Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:22:57 view Claim
67 Pete Stepney Male Abingdon Athletics Club 00:23:03 view Claim
68 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female 00:23:05 Claim
68 Scott Clark Male 00:23:05 view Claim
70 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:07
71 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:08 Claim
72 Kathryn Beales Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:23:15 Claim
73 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:17 Claim
74 Sarah Deacon Female 00:23:22 Claim
75 Pranjal Milovník Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:24 view Claim
75 Paramanyu Lebedev Male 00:23:24 Claim
77 Norman Brown Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:23:35 view Claim
78 Patricia Thomas Female Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 00:23:36 Claim
79 Helene Beyer Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:40 Claim
80 Aaron Bird Male ful-on tri 00:23:45 Claim
81 Paramanyu Lebedev Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:48 Claim
82 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:51 Claim
83 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:54 Claim
84 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:07 view Claim
85 Robert Watson Male 00:24:10 Claim
85 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:10 Claim
87 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:15 Claim
88 Margaret Maloney Female 00:24:21 view Claim
89 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:24:36 view Claim
90 Nicola Doble Female 00:24:40 Claim
91 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:41 Claim
92 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:53 Claim
93 Predrag Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:55 Claim
94 Kieran Smith Male Penicuik harriers 00:24:58 view Claim
95 Tavishi Matthews Female 00:25:07 Claim
96 Dejan Kljaic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:26 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
97 Samantha Perez Female 00:25:30 Claim
98 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:25:41 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
99 Sarah Wals Female 00:25:45 Claim
100 Suparna Pustogowa Female 00:25:47 Claim
101 Harita Davies Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:53 Claim
101 Mirela VAssung Female Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:53 Claim
103 Bhauliya Moss Female 00:26:05 Claim
104 Prabuddha Nicol Male 00:26:13 Claim
105 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Praha 00:26:22 Claim
106 Ambarish Keenan Male 00:26:27 Claim
106 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:27 view Claim
108 Natabara Rollosson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:29 Claim
109 Abigail Waldock Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:26:39 Claim
110 Viliam Segeďa Male SCMT 00:26:51 view Claim
111 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:26:58 view Claim
112 Christian Oswald Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Vienna 00:27:07 Claim
113 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:27:11 Claim
114 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:17 view Claim
115 Julia PENNINGTON Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:27:22 view Claim
116 Shashanka Karlen Male 00:27:25 Claim
117 Kay Bettis Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:27:29 view Claim
118 Roger Fretwell Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:27:38 view Claim
119 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:42 Claim
120 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:43 Claim
121 H Smith Female ferc 00:27:50 view Claim
121 Magdalena Lewosinska Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:50 Claim
123 Kate Lee Female 00:27:52 Claim
124 Jan McCabe Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:27:57 view Claim
125 Sweta Pradhan Female 00:28:31 Claim
126 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:28:38 Claim
127 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:28:45 view Claim
128 Yuyudhan Hoppe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:48 Claim
129 Bella Chuong Female 00:28:52 view Claim
130 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:06 Claim
131 Andrew Carroll Male 00:29:09 view Claim
132 Adam Jenkins Male 00:29:12 Claim
133 Stephen Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:14 view Claim
134 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:29:34 view Claim
134 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:34 Claim
136 Brahmata Michael Female 00:29:44 Claim
137 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:50 Claim
138 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:29:58 Claim
138 Hastakamala Diaz Female 00:29:58 Claim
140 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:29:59 Claim
141 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:30:00 Claim
142 Chintamani Nordmeyer Female 00:30:13 Claim
143 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:15 Claim
144 Karen Marion Martinez Torrico Female 00:30:24 Claim
145 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:35 Claim
146 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:30:40 Claim
147 Joanna Fack Female Fortius Running Club 00:30:51 view Claim
148 Nicola McGarel Female 00:30:55 Claim
149 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:59 Claim
150 Janis Trigg Female 00:31:01 view Claim
151 Brahmata Michael Female 00:31:08 Claim
152 Slobodanka Egeljić Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:12 Claim
153 Harashita Sunaoshi Female 00:31:22 Claim
154 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:23 Claim
155 Narantuya Batsaikhan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:25 Claim
156 Becky Colliass Female 00:31:37 Claim
157 Oyungerel Seded Female 00:31:41 Claim
158 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:51 Claim
159 Pushparani Piner Female 00:32:07 Claim
160 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female 00:32:12 Claim
161 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:31 Claim
162 Mandra Laing Female 00:33:01 Claim
163 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:33:25 Claim
164 Varunavi Klabnik Female 00:33:48 Claim
165 Piyasi Morris Female 00:33:55 Claim
165 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:33:55 Claim
167 Nyamdavaa Luvsantseden Male 00:34:01 Claim
168 Maria Joyce Female 00:34:07 Claim
169 Piloo Iljazovic Female 00:34:32 Claim
170 Marina Pak Female 00:35:00 Claim
171 Radnaa Tseren Female 00:35:05 Claim
172 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:16 Claim
173 Dina Simoes Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:43 Claim
174 Neil Christey Male 00:35:58 Claim
175 Purnakama Rajna Female 00:36:10 Claim
176 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:12 Claim
177 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:36:19 view Claim
178 Eva Paradise Female SCMT 00:36:44 Claim
179 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:52 Claim
180 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female 00:38:27 Claim
181 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:25 Claim
182 Laurel Michael Female 00:41:14 Claim
183 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:43:22 Claim
184 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:01 Claim
185 Shivaram Trichur Male 00:48:27 Claim
186 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:51 view Claim
187 Todgerel Tsogzonmunsul Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:52:01 Claim
188 Sharani Robbins Female 00:55:10 Claim
189 Jamie Finlay Male Winnipeg 01:00:00 Claim
190 Sarita Earp Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:01:18 Claim
191 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 20:15:00 Claim
192 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 21:46:00 view Claim
193 Janet Smith Female 22:58:20 view Claim
194 Karnayati Morison Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:46:39 Claim
194 Ambarish Keenan Male 03:46:39 Claim