Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series THE ASIA 5K 11 05 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Stephen Fabes Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:23 view Claim
2 Alastair Brockie Male Corstorphine AAC 00:16:47 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
3 Marc Bromwich Male RunRecover.co.uk 00:16:53 view Claim
4 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:16:58 view Claim
5 Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club 00:16:59 view Claim
6 John MacLeod Male Corstorphine AAC 00:17:40 view Claim
7 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:41 view Claim
8 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:48 view Claim
9 Dylan Orieult Male 00:17:55 Claim
10 Jacob Plummer Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:18:01 view Claim
11 Carlos Henrique Machado Male SCMT 00:18:20 Claim
12 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:38 view Claim
13 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:49 Claim
14 Stuart Capel Male Doug Murray Racing/Melbourne Pack 00:18:51 view Claim
15 Marc Beales Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:18:58 view Claim
16 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:19:16 view Claim
16 Stephen Scobie Male 00:19:16 Claim
18 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:18 view Claim
19 Dave Morton Male Fife Athletic Club 00:19:25 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
20 Kathryn Kennedy Female Edinburgh Triathletes 00:19:26 view Claim
21 Darren Woods Male Striders of Croydon 00:19:28 view Claim
22 Paul Fallon Male 00:19:31 view Claim
23 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:19:33 view Claim
24 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:37 Claim
25 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:44 Claim
26 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:45 Claim
27 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:46 view Claim
28 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:19:48 view Claim
29 Megan De Silva Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:50 Claim
30 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:19:53 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
31 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:54 Claim
32 Clément Gosselin Male 00:19:57 Claim
33 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:07 view Claim
34 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:20:14 view Claim
35 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:23 Claim
36 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:26 view Claim
37 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:30 Claim
38 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:33 Claim
39 Mark Love Male 00:20:39 Claim
40 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:20:41 view Claim
41 John Mill Male Dundee Roadrunners 00:20:42 view Claim
42 Kevin Gemson Male 00:20:47 view Claim
43 Rade Petrovski Male 00:20:49 Claim
44 Norman Brown Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:20:56 view Claim
44 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:56 view Claim
46 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:20:58 Claim
47 Phil Cunningham Male Warrior Fit 00:21:09 view Claim
48 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:21:10 view Claim
49 Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Hariers 00:21:16 view Claim
50 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:21:17 view Claim
51 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:21:23 Claim
52 Andrew Coull Male Carnethy HRC 00:21:24 view Claim
53 Rebecca Deacon Female 00:21:32 view Claim
54 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:21:38 Claim
55 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:21:44 view Claim
56 Dejan Kakonji Male Sti Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:45 Claim
57 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:21:53 view Claim
58 Richard Tew Male 00:21:56 Claim
59 Kathryn Beales Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:21:59 view Claim
59 Foley Marshall Male Halifax Harriers 00:21:59 view Claim
61 Helene Beyer Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:03 Claim
62 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:07 view Claim
63 Todd Beveridge Male 00:22:18 Claim
64 Alice Corfield Female Sutton runners 00:22:21 view Claim
65 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:23 Claim
66 Patricia Thomas Female Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 00:22:25 Claim
67 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:27 Claim
68 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:34
69 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:44 Claim
70 Hans Ho Male serpentine running club 00:22:48 view Claim
71 Margaret Maloney Female 00:22:54 view Claim
72 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:09 Claim
73 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:23:12 Claim
73 Louise Provan Female Fife Athletic Club 00:23:12 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
75 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:19 Claim
76 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:21 Claim
77 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:23:26 Claim
78 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:23:37 Claim
79 Predrag Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:41 Claim
80 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:48 Claim
80 Helen Pool Female Reading Road Runners 00:23:48 view Claim
80 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:48 view Claim
83 Samantha Perez Female Patterson River Runners 00:23:51 Claim
84 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:54 Claim
85 Andrew Worthington Male Sospan Road Runners 00:23:55 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
86 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:23:58 view Claim
87 Pete Stepney Male Abingdon Athletics Club 00:24:00 view Claim
88 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:04 Claim
89 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:24:10 view Claim
90 Harita Davies Female 00:24:15 Claim
91 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:24 Claim
92 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:24:38 view Claim
92 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:38 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
94 Nicola McGarel Female 00:24:40 Claim
95 Mirela Vassung Female Sri Chinmoy MT 00:24:46 Claim
96 Paul Hewerdine Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:24:49 view Claim
97 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:51 Claim
98 Kieran Smith Male Penicuik harriers 00:24:53 view Claim
99 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:24:55 view Claim
100 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:59 Claim
101 Scott Clark Male 00:25:07 view Claim
101 Tavishi Matthews Female Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:25:07 Claim
103 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:10 Claim
104 Jean-Claude Legras Male Alta Fitness 00:25:13 Claim
105 Charles Rickey Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:25:14 view Claim
106 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:16 Claim
107 Abhejali Bernardova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:27 Claim
108 Sarah Wals Female 00:25:28 Claim
109 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:31 Claim
110 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:45 Claim
111 Hastakamala Diaz Female 00:25:47 Claim
112 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:25:58 view Claim
113 Christina O’Donovan-Rossa Female Thames Hare and Hounds 00:26:04 Claim
114 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:15 view Claim
115 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:23 Claim
116 Robert Watson Male 00:26:26 Claim
117 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:39 view Claim
118 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:26:49 view Claim
119 H Smith Female ferc 00:26:51 view Claim
120 Kate Lee Female 00:26:56 Claim
121 Kuladipa Babušík Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:19 view Claim
122 Rebekah Colliass Female 00:27:31 Claim
123 Melissa Sirianni Female 00:27:48 view Claim
124 Habeeb Atanda Male Race Fitness 00:27:53 view Claim
125 Andrew Carroll Male 00:27:58 view Claim
126 Lauren OBrien Female 00:28:01 Claim
127 Pavaka Ritchot Male 00:28:21 Claim
128 Danny Ripka Male 00:28:27 Claim
129 Adam Jenkins Male 00:28:28 Claim
130 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:30 Claim
131 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:31
132 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:33 Claim
133 Chelsea Zhao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:35 Claim
134 Michael Saunders Male 00:28:43 Claim
135 Julia Pennington Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:50 view Claim
136 Bella Chuong Female 00:28:52 Claim
137 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:53 view Claim
138 Heather Binney Female Clapham pioneers 00:28:59 view Claim
139 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:29:03 Claim
139 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:29:03 view Claim
141 Slobodanka Egeljić Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:12 Claim
142 Yuyudhan Hoppe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:13 Claim
143 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:19 Claim
144 Paul McCann Male Duffy Sloths 00:29:25 view Claim
145 Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Fife Athletic Club 00:29:36 view Claim
146 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:29:37 view Claim
147 Greg Bisset Male 00:29:54 view Claim
148 Rodney Allen Male Veteran and First Responders Trail Running Club 00:30:10 Claim
149 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:30:14 view Claim
150 Madsoltan S Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:30:15 Claim
151 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:26 Claim
152 Narantuya Batsaikhan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:31 Claim
153 Brahmata Michael Female 00:30:37 Claim
154 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:30:50 Claim
155 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:02 Claim
156 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:31:09 Claim
157 Liam Nash Male 00:31:10 view Claim
158 Aveline Taylor Female 00:31:13 Claim
159 Nyamdavaa Luvsantseden Male 00:31:15 Claim
160 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:26 Claim
161 Stephen Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:31:40 view Claim
162 Janis Trigg Female 00:31:50 view Claim
163 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:51 Claim
164 Altankhuu Batjargal Female 00:32:00 Claim
165 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female Sri Chinmoy MT Melbourne 00:32:24 Claim
166 Mandra Laing Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:11 Claim
167 Peter Buchan Male 00:33:21 view Claim
168 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:26 Claim
169 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:41 Claim
170 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:33:50 view Claim
171 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female 00:34:23 view Claim
172 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:27 Claim
173 Marina Pak Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:30 Claim
174 Wayne Whiteley Male Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can't Run Good 00:34:52 Claim
175 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:58 Claim
176 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:35:28 Claim
177 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:35:30 Claim
178 Pujari Scheaffer Male 00:35:39 Claim
179 Piyasi Morris Female 00:35:51 Claim
180 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:55 Claim
181 ELIZIANNE SANTOS Female Sri Chinmoy SP 00:37:00 Claim
182 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:07 Claim
183 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:09 Claim
184 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:00 Claim
185 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:53 Claim
186 Devashishu Torpy Male 00:40:47 Claim
187 Hutashan Heinz Heer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:09 view Claim
188 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female 00:41:34 Claim
189 Virochana Lacanna Female 00:44:00 Claim
190 Todgerel Tsogzonmunsul Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:00 Claim
191 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:27 Claim
192 Laurel Michael Female 00:46:05 Claim
193 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:46:41 Claim
194 Suglegmaa Yondonjamts Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:47:20 Claim
195 John Spooner Male 00:48:16 view Claim
196 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:48:21 Claim
197 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:49:55 view Claim
198 Hladini Wilson Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:13 Claim
198 Paramita Jarvis Female 00:50:13 Claim
200 Sarita Earp Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:52:43 Claim
201 Donna Freer Gookin Female SDTC 00:54:20 Claim
201 Donna Gookin Female 00:54:20 Claim
203 Ravipriya Kalat Female 01:01:59 Claim
204 Byambasuren Tsevegdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:02:00 Claim
205 Jamie Finlay Male Winnipeg 01:02:41 Claim
206 Ian Jack Male Herne Hill Harriers 19:54:00 view Claim
207 KIM OWENS Female 02:45:02 Claim
208 Narasimha Rao Bandi Male 03:46:39 view Claim