Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series THE EUROPE 5K 25 05 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Stephen Fabes Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:19 view Claim
2 Marc Bromwich Male RunRecover.co.uk 00:16:53 view Claim
3 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:16:57 view Claim
4 Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club 00:17:23 view Claim
5 John MacLeod Male Corstorphine AAC 00:17:28 view Claim
6 Liam Nash Male 00:17:37 view Claim
7 Carlos Henrique Machado Male SCMT 00:18:10 Claim
8 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:11 Claim
9 Jason Cooke Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:18:20 view Claim
10 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:26 Claim
11 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:37 view Claim
12 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:41 view Claim
13 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:52 Claim
14 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:55 Claim
15 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57 view Claim
16 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:19:08 Claim
17 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:15 view Claim
18 Stuart Capel Male Doug Murray Racing/Melbourne Pack 00:19:18 view Claim
19 Megan De Silva Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:23 Claim
20 Suzy Whatmough Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:25 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
21 Michael Lindsay Male 00:19:26 Claim
22 Dave Morton Male 00:19:28 Claim
23 James Ritchie Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:31 view Claim
24 Clément Gosselin Male 00:19:39 Claim
25 Bayarkhuu Batbayar Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:43 Claim
26 Lucy Woolhouse Female ac veterans 00:19:46 view Claim
27 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:19:47 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
28 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:48 Claim
29 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:55 Claim
30 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:03 Claim
31 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:07 view Claim
32 Victoria Buck Female kent ac 00:20:14 view Claim
33 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:20:16 view Claim
34 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:17 Claim
35 Alex Cozma Male 00:20:23 view Claim
36 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:25 Claim
37 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:27 Claim
38 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:20:28 Claim
39 Kevin Gemson Male 00:20:29 view Claim
39 Mark Love Male 00:20:29 Claim
41 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:20:36 Claim
42 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:20:38 view Claim
43 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:39 view Claim
44 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:20:40 Claim
45 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:20:55 view Claim
46 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:56 view Claim
47 Andrew Coull Male Carnethy HRC 00:21:00 view Claim
48 Bill Atkinson Male 00:21:14 Claim
49 Phil Cunningham Male Warrior Fit Edinburgh 00:21:24 view Claim
50 Marek Bohman Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:21:30 view Claim
51 Sergey Stasevich Male 00:21:31 Claim
52 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:21:32 view Claim
53 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:21:33 view Claim
54 Smarana Puntigam Male Sri Chinmoy MT Salzburg 00:21:37 Claim
55 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:02 view Claim
56 Ushika Muckenhumer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:11 Claim
57 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:22:18 view Claim
58 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:22:22 view Claim
59 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:25 Claim
60 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:29 Claim
60 John Mill Male Dundee Roadrunners 00:22:29 view Claim
62 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:22:30 view Claim
63 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:39 view Claim
64 Foley Marshall Male Halifax Harriers 00:22:40 view Claim
64 Tavishi Matthews Female Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:22:40 Claim
66 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:41 Claim
67 Padyatra Komak Male 00:22:42 Claim
67 Boijayanti Gomez Female 00:22:42 Claim
69 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:48
70 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:56 Claim
71 Kieran Smith Male Penicuik harriers 00:23:02 view Claim
72 Helene Beyer Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:08 Claim
73 Chris Newberry Male Horsham joggers 00:23:13 view Claim
74 Helen Pool Female Reading Road Runners 00:23:19 Claim
74 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:19 Claim
76 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:23:28 view Claim
77 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:23:29 Claim
77 Kristijan Knezevic Male 00:23:29 Claim
79 Margaret Maloney Female 00:23:38 view Claim
80 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:43 Claim
81 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:23:51 view Claim
82 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:53 Claim
82 Madsoltan S Male Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:23:53 Claim
84 Radovan Popovic Male 00:23:57 view Claim
85 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:23:59 view Claim
85 Charles Rickey Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:23:59 view Claim
87 Hans Ho Male serpentine running club 00:24:04 view Claim
88 Janet Smith Female 00:24:10 view Claim
89 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:15 Claim
90 Minjayati Angelo Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:26 Claim
91 Harita Davies Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:52 Claim
92 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:25:05 Claim
93 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:25:09 view Claim
94 Hugh Woolhouse Male 00:25:12 view Claim
95 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:21 Claim
96 Mackenzie Marshall Male 00:25:24 view Claim
97 Caroline Dunleavy Female 00:25:26 Claim
97 Mirela Vassung Female Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:26 Claim
99 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:29 view Claim
100 Shashanka Karlen Male 00:25:32 Claim
101 Michael Saunders Male 00:25:34 Claim
102 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:36 Claim
103 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:39
104 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:25:42 view Claim
104 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:25:42 view Claim
106 Roger Small Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:25:43 Claim
107 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:50 Claim
108 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:25:56 view Claim
109 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:57 Claim
110 Samantha Perez Female Patterson River Runners 00:26:07 Claim
111 John Kennedy Male 00:26:09 Claim
111 Sarah Wals Female 00:26:09 Claim
113 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:26:22 Claim
114 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:39 Claim
115 KIM OWENS Female 00:26:55 Claim
116 Robert Watson Male 00:27:01 Claim
117 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:03 view Claim
118 Aveline Taylor Female 00:27:08 view Claim
119 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:27:17 view Claim
120 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:29 Claim
121 Bella Chuong Female 00:27:31 Claim
122 Melissa Sirianni Female 00:27:32 view Claim
123 Ken Saunders Male 00:27:39 Claim
124 Diana Schneider Female 00:27:42 Claim
125 H Smith Female ferc 00:27:55 view Claim
126 Paul McCann Male Duffy Sloths 00:28:11 view Claim
127 Hastakamala Diaz Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:18 Claim
128 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:28:23 view Claim
129 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:24 Claim
130 Narantuya Batsaikhan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:31 Claim
131 Habeeb Atanda Male Race Fitness 00:28:35 Claim
132 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:44 Claim
133 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:45 Claim
134 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:53 Claim
135 Altankhuu Batjargal Female 00:28:59 Claim
136 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:12 Claim
137 Stephen Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:17 view Claim
138 Heather Binney Female Clapham pioneers 00:29:18 view Claim
139 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:29:21 view Claim
139 Andrew Carroll Male 00:29:21 view Claim
141 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:29:24 Claim
141 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:29:24 Claim
143 Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Fife Athletic Club 00:29:25 view Claim
144 Timothy Shaw Male 00:29:34 Claim
145 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:41 Claim
146 Glenn Saunders Male 00:29:42 Claim
147 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:43 Claim
148 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:30:04 Claim
149 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:09 Claim
150 Jan McCabe Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:30:18 view Claim
151 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:30:20 Claim
152 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:30:28 Claim
153 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:29 Claim
154 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female Sri Chinmoy MT Melbourne 00:30:33 Claim
155 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:55 Claim
156 Kerwin SHAW Male 00:30:58 Claim
157 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:31:12 view Claim
158 Joanna Fack Female Fortius Running Club 00:31:24 view Claim
158 Madeleine Buchan Female 00:31:24 view Claim
160 Janis Trigg Female 00:31:53 view Claim
161 Brahmata Michael Female 00:32:06 Claim
162 Wayne Whiteley Male Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can't Run Good 00:32:10 view Claim
163 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:32:27 Claim
164 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:32:39 Claim
165 Peter Buchan Male 00:32:40 view Claim
166 Laura Denham-Jones Female 00:32:42
166 Julien Denham-Jones Male 00:32:42 Claim
168 Donna Gooking Female 00:32:45 Claim
169 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:46 Claim
170 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:52 Claim
171 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:57 Claim
172 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:02 Claim
173 Piyasi Morris Female 00:34:56 Claim
174 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:35:07 view Claim
175 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:35:20 Claim
176 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:31 Claim
177 Jane SHAW Female 00:35:35 Claim
178 Pujari Scheaffer Male 00:35:41 Claim
179 Greg Bisset Male 00:36:54 view Claim
180 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:50 Claim
181 Matthew Shaw Male 00:37:55 Claim
182 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:00 Claim
183 Laurel Michael Female 00:39:29 Claim
184 Salil Wilson Male 00:39:57 Claim
185 Virochana Lacanna Female 00:40:00 Claim
186 Padmanandana Marek Male 00:40:16 Claim
187 Nyamgerel Timen-Ulzii Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:40:20 Claim
187 Amarsaikhan Amarkhuu Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:40:20 Claim
189 Todgerel Tsogzonmunsul Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:00 Claim
189 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:00 Claim
191 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:29 Claim
191 Jonas Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:29 Claim
193 Lydie M'Vondo Female 00:43:19 Claim
194 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:43:42 Claim
195 Padmalaya Marek Female 00:44:41 Claim
196 Edwin Gookin Male 00:46:10 Claim
196 Edwin Gookin Male 00:46:10 Claim
198 John Spooner Male 00:46:30 view Claim
199 Donna Gookin Female 00:48:35 Claim
200 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:49:57 view Claim
201 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:00 Claim
202 Sue Brennan Female 00:53:30 Claim
203 Paramita Jarvis Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:54:19 Claim
203 Hladini Wilson Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:54:19 Claim
205 Aaron Bird Male ful-on tri 00:55:00 view Claim
206 Ravipriya Kalat Female 00:55:36 Claim
207 Mithun Bhattacharya Male 00:59:51 view Claim
208 Sutapa Adelman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:02:00 Claim
209 Jamie Finlay Male Winnipeg Center 01:03:07 Claim
210 Sarita Earp Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:06:36 Claim
211 Christina O’Donovan-Rossa Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:42:00 Claim