Stockley Park 10K 11 05 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Chris Mason Male West 4 Harriers 00:36:22 Male Senior 1 00:36:22 1 Claim
2 Rich Berry Male West4harriers 00:38:01 MV40 2 00:38:00 1 Claim
3 Marta Female Polish Runners In Uk 00:40:01 Female Senior 1 00:39:59 1 Claim
4 Peter Berry Male 00:41:14 MV40 3 00:41:13 2 Claim
5 Colin Merritt Male 00:41:23 MV50 4 00:41:19 1 Claim
6 Richard Lesslie Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 5 00:41:23 2 Claim
7 Andrzej Rabsztyn Male Cidry Lotajom 00:42:04 MV40 6 00:41:51 3 Claim
8 Simon Clavin Male 00:42:17 Male Senior 7 00:42:13 3 Claim
9 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 00:42:32 MV40 8 00:42:26 4 Claim
10 Tomas Begley Male 00:42:32 Male Senior 9 00:42:25 4 Claim
11 Rachel Badham Female West4harriers 00:42:44 FV40 2 00:42:44 1 Claim
12 Didi Spasova Female 00:42:52 FV40 3 00:42:35 2 Claim
13 Karen Cripps Female 00:43:01 FV40 4 00:42:57 3 Claim
14 Jose Ramon Male HILLINGDON AC 00:43:20 Male Senior 10 00:43:18 5 Claim
15 Simon Felstead Male 00:43:27 MV40 11 00:43:23 5 Claim
16 Sarah Mcintosh Female West 4 Harriers 00:43:51 FV40 5 00:43:49 4 Claim
17 Nicholas Gannon Male 00:43:54 Male Senior 12 00:43:12 6 Claim
18 Mariusz Kania Male Comets Road Running Club 00:43:58 MV40 13 00:43:44 6 Claim
19 Andrew Cox Male 00:44:18 MV40 14 00:44:15 7 Claim
20 Sebastian Szmitkowski Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:44:25 Male Senior 15 00:44:13 7 Claim
21 Craig Lunnon Male British Airways AC 00:44:26 MV40 16 00:44:19 8 Claim
22 Daniel Burton Male 00:44:29 MV40 17 00:44:24 9 Claim
23 Rose Lewis Female West4harriers 00:44:46 FV50 6 00:44:44 1 Claim
24 Simon Wallace Male 00:45:03 Male Senior 18 00:44:49 8 Claim
25 Lubomir Strzelecki Male 00:45:20 MV40 19 00:45:16 10 Claim
26 Helen Quinn Female West4harriers 00:45:29 FV40 7 00:45:27 5 Claim
27 Jack Nisbet Male 00:45:37 MV50 20 00:45:31 2 Claim
28 Chloe Quinlan Female 00:45:42 Female Senior 8 00:45:29 2 Claim
29 Amrit Garcha Male 00:46:01 Male Senior 21 00:45:57 9 Claim
30 Peter Horan Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 22 00:45:51 10 Claim
31 Chris Brown Male Scunthorpe & District AC 00:46:47 Male Senior 23 00:46:40 11 Claim
32 Amy Newlands Female 00:47:13 Female Senior 9 00:46:55 3 Claim
33 Paul McCay Male HILLINGDON AC 00:47:28 MV40 24 00:47:16 11 Claim
34 Andy Gallagher Male 00:47:30 MV40 25 00:47:20 12 Claim
35 Kevin Curtis Male 00:47:40 Male Senior 26 00:47:36 12 Claim
36 Astyn Jones Male 00:48:06 Male Senior 27 00:48:05 13 Claim
37 Chandra Sethia Male 00:48:18 MV50 28 00:48:11 3 Claim
38 Andrew Tomlinson Male 00:48:25 MV50 29 00:48:05 4 Claim
39 Phil Pocock Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 30 00:48:41 14 Claim
40 Philip Ede Male 00:48:55 MV50 31 00:48:40 5 Claim
41 Jane Rowden Female West4harriers 00:49:14 FV60 10 00:49:09 1 Claim
42 Samuel Payne Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 32 00:49:01 15 Claim
43 Cameron De Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 33 00:49:20 16 Claim
44 Kamil Biegniewski Female 00:49:36 FV40 11 00:49:16 6 Claim
45 Matthew Male 00:49:46 MV50 34 00:49:23 6 Claim
46 Gary Male 00:49:48 MV40 35 00:49:27 13 Claim
47 Gavin Hazell Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 36 00:49:45 17 Claim
48 Jo Evans Female Ricky running sisters 00:49:55 FV50 12 00:49:44 2 Claim
49 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:49:59 MV40 37 00:49:54 14 Claim
50 Jonathan Gabb Male 00:50:03 MV40 38 00:49:51 15 Claim
51 Daniel Hoaran Male 00:50:10 Male Senior 39 00:50:02 18 Claim
52 Jacob Webb Male 00:50:14 Male Senior 40 00:50:06 19 Claim
53 Charlotte Female West4harriers 00:50:17 Female Senior 13 00:50:10 4 Claim
54 Seamus Cahill Male 00:50:19 MV50 41 00:49:58 7 Claim
55 David Holdaway Male Stockley Park 00:50:23 Male Senior 42 00:50:13 20 Claim
56 Andrzej Kasi_ski Male 00:50:28 MV40 43 00:50:12 16 Claim
57 Ian Mitchell Male 00:50:32 MV50 44 00:49:54 8 Claim
58 Laura Jane Female Vegan Runners UK 00:50:37 Female Senior 14 00:50:24 5 Claim
59 Philip Anastasi Male 00:50:55 Male Senior 45 00:50:26 21 Claim
60 James Harris Male Claire Harris 00:51:17 MV40 46 00:51:07 17 Claim
61 Tomasz Fabianski Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:51:38 MV40 47 00:51:33 18 Claim
62 Richard Burn Male 00:51:40 MV40 48 00:51:22 19 Claim
63 Bex Wenham Female Datchet dashers 00:52:29 FV40 15 00:52:16 7 Claim
64 Stephen Otter Male Fleet & Crookham AC 00:52:29 MV40 49 00:52:12 20 Claim
65 Josephine Female 00:52:38 FV60 16 00:52:31 2 Claim
66 Peter Furness Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:46 MV60 50 00:52:31 1 Claim
67 Nittan Mann Female 00:52:50 Female Senior 17 00:52:38 6 Claim
68 Mark Sephton Male 00:52:52 MV50 51 00:52:42 9 Claim
69 Matt Hoskins Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 52 00:52:34 22 Claim
70 Coline Brunod Female 00:53:01 Female Senior 18 00:52:53 7 Claim
71 Lisa Hoaran Female 00:53:01 FV60 19 00:52:53 3 Claim
72 Pilar Sanz-garcia Female 00:53:15 FV40 20 00:53:03 8 Claim
73 Lucile Burlot Female 00:53:21 Female Senior 21 00:52:49 8 Claim
74 Matthew Moore Male 00:53:30 MV40 53 00:53:06 21 Claim
75 Steve Jessop Male West4harriers 00:53:59 MV60 54 00:53:55 2 Claim
76 Michael Stoyko Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 55 00:54:08 23 Claim
77 Tomasz Siekierka Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:54:21 Male Senior 56 00:53:46 24 Claim
78 Marcin Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:54:21 Male Senior 57 00:53:48 25 Claim
79 Dharminder Dhanda Male 00:54:35 Male Senior 58 00:54:23 26 Claim
80 Matt Dolan Male 00:54:36 Male Senior 59 00:54:16 27 Claim
81 Ricky Hardcastle Male 00:54:50 Male Senior 60 00:54:39 28 Claim
82 Alex Carlton Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 22 00:54:33 9 Claim
83 Amaritpal Uppal Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 61 00:54:55 29 Claim
84 Emma Hillman Female 00:54:57 FV40 23 00:54:50 9 Claim
85 Manoj Ragharan Male 00:55:06 MV40 62 00:49:40 22 Claim
86 Rupert Walke Male 00:55:17 MV40 63 00:55:09 23 Claim
87 Elzbieta Rozanska Female 00:55:28 Female Senior 24 00:55:17 10 Claim
88 Thomas Drake Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 64 00:54:56 30 Claim
89 Nalindra Samaradiwakara Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:36 MV40 65 00:55:36 24 Claim
90 Clare Walker Female West4harriers 00:55:37 FV40 25 00:55:32 10 Claim
91 Todor Manchorov Male 00:55:45 MV40 66 00:55:26 25 Claim
92 Tyrone Tash Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 67 00:55:34 31 Claim
93 Laura Gadikaite Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 26 00:55:54 11 Claim
94 Janet Corrigan Female 00:56:02 FV40 27 00:55:41 11 Claim
95 Gerard Gaughan Male 00:56:02 MV50 68 00:55:38 10 Claim
96 Natasha Hard Female 00:56:02 Female Senior 28 00:55:42 12 Claim
97 Mark Male 00:56:11 MV50 69 00:55:50 11 Claim
98 El_bieta Wùjtowicz Female 00:56:22 FV40 29 00:56:04 12 Claim
99 Agata Female Polish Runners In Uk 00:56:31 Female Senior 30 00:56:13 13 Claim
100 Darshan Shah Male 00:56:42 Male Senior 70 00:56:13 32 Claim
101 Suzanne Arkinson Female hazlemere Runners 00:56:56 FV40 31 00:56:49 13 Claim
102 Nick Cutbill Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 71 00:56:49 33 Claim
103 Eugenia Islentsyeva Female 00:57:02 FV40 32 00:56:54 14 Claim
104 Charlotte Ford Female HILLINGDON AC 00:57:08 Female Senior 33 00:56:47 14 Claim
105 Simon Davies Male 00:57:11 MV50 72 00:56:50 12 Claim
106 Neil Hotston Male 00:57:25 MV50 73 00:57:08 13 Claim
107 David Grace Male 00:57:25 Male Senior 74 00:57:11 34 Claim
108 Liza Kahanova Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 34 00:57:44 15 Claim
109 Jasjeet Bhogal Male 00:57:53 Male Senior 75 00:57:17 35 Claim
110 Sallie Tugas Female 00:57:54 FV50 35 00:57:24 3 Claim
111 Heather Pascoe Female 00:57:58 FV50 36 00:57:35 4 Claim
112 Helen Jennings Female 00:57:59 FV50 37 00:57:36 5 Claim
113 Les Potts Male 00:58:21 MV60 76 00:58:14 3 Claim
114 Natalie Bishop Female 00:58:26 Female Senior 38 00:58:14 16 Claim
115 Jamie Westgate Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 77 00:58:42 36 Claim
116 Sarah Sephton Female 00:59:13 FV40 39 00:59:02 15 Claim
117 Valerie Millar Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 40 00:59:26 17 Claim
118 Sophie Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 41 00:59:40 18 Claim
119 David Smith Male 00:59:53 MV40 78 00:59:35 26 Claim
120 Cheryl Collier Female Penny Lane Striders 00:59:56 Female Senior 42 00:59:36 19 Claim
121 Gary Budd Male 01:00:02 Male Senior 79 00:59:31 37 Claim
122 Glynis Greenough Female 01:00:05 FV60 43 00:59:57 4 Claim
123 Rob Hoskins Male 01:00:14 MV40 80 00:59:51 27 Claim
124 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 01:00:24 Male Senior 81 01:00:01 38 Claim
125 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 01:00:28 FV50 44 01:00:19 6 Claim
126 Jacqueline Farrant Female 01:00:55 FV50 45 01:00:29 7 Claim
127 Melanie Payne Female 01:01:30 FV40 46 01:01:10 16 Claim
128 Mark Vallis Male 01:01:36 Male Senior 82 01:01:09 39 Claim
129 Georgia Bishop Female 01:01:37 Female Senior 47 01:01:26 20 Claim
130 Edward Protheroe Male 01:01:44 MV40 83 01:01:25 28 Claim
131 Sianna MacLean Female 01:01:44 Female Senior 48 01:01:13 21 Claim
132 Aleksander Cipa Male 01:01:44 Male Senior 84 01:01:14 40 Claim
133 Chloe Moorcroft Female 01:01:57 Female Senior 49 01:01:32 22 Claim
134 Caroline Beastall Female 01:02:01 FV40 50 01:02:01 17 Claim
135 Nicola Barton Female 01:02:18 Female Senior 51 01:01:47 23 Claim
136 Victoria Jones Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 52 01:02:00 24 Claim
137 Zornitsa Marinova Female 01:02:55 Female Senior 53 01:02:16 25 Claim
138 Ryan Galvin Male 01:03:04 Male Senior 85 01:02:57 41 Claim
139 Marta Siekierka Female Polish Runners In Uk 01:03:07 Female Senior 54 01:02:35 26 Claim
140 Paul Quilter Male 01:03:46 MV70 86 01:03:21 1 Claim
141 Matt Slade Male 01:03:54 Male Senior 87 01:03:21 42 Claim
142 Melisa Kakas Female 01:04:01 Female Senior 55 01:03:40 27 Claim
143 Graeme Mccorquodale Male 01:04:05 MV50 88 01:03:43 14 Claim
144 Harms Kalsi Male 01:04:28 MV40 89 01:03:53 29 Claim
145 Kumari Gurung Female 01:04:44 Female Senior 56 01:04:16 28 Claim
146 Mike Dean Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 01:04:58 MV50 90 01:04:28 15 Claim
147 Lisa Spratt Female 01:04:59 FV40 57 01:04:46 18 Claim
148 Conor Brennan Male 01:05:01 Male Senior 91 01:04:25 43 Claim
149 Natalia Griffiths Female 01:05:02 FV40 58 01:04:38 19 Claim
150 Michael George Male 01:05:03 Male Senior 92 01:04:34 44 Claim
151 Amrit Si Male 01:05:20 Male Senior 93 01:04:51 45 Claim
152 Ricky Lee Male Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 MV50 94 01:05:17 16 Claim
153 Jemima Lee Female Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 FV40 59 01:05:16 20 Claim
154 Neil Ross Male 01:05:57 MV50 95 01:05:32 17 Claim
155 Rohith Ravindran Male 01:06:42 Male Senior 96 01:06:13 46 Claim
156 Melanie Harvey Female 01:06:45 Female Senior 60 01:06:32 29 Claim
157 Mr. Charanjit Male Sikh in the city 01:07:02 Male Senior 97 01:06:48 47 Claim
158 Timothy Marles Male 01:07:15 MV40 98 01:06:56 30 Claim
159 Melanie Pope Female 01:07:41 FV50 61 01:07:17 8 Claim
160 Kyle Jones Male 01:07:58 Male Senior 99 01:07:35 48 Claim
161 Antoanela Nacov Female 01:08:08 Female Senior 62 01:07:47 30 Claim
162 TIMOTHY O'DONOGHUE Male 01:08:14 Male Senior 100 01:08:00 49 Claim
163 Nisha Parmar Female 01:08:32 Female Senior 63 01:07:56 31 Claim
164 Shihong Zhang Female 01:08:56 Female Senior 64 01:08:29 32 Claim
165 George Anastasi Male 01:09:06 Male Senior 101 01:08:37 50 Claim
166 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat running club 01:10:06 MV50 102 01:09:40 18 Claim
167 Nicola Herbert Female 01:10:26 Female Senior 65 01:10:01 33 Claim
168 Stefania Gelpi Female 01:10:38 FV40 66 01:10:21 21 Claim
169 Ceyda Hakan Female 01:10:42 FV40 67 01:10:26 22 Claim
170 Tomasz Cieslak Male Polish Runners In Uk 01:11:32 MV40 103 01:11:00 31 Claim
171 SAMANTHA FULLER Female 01:11:46 Female Senior 68 01:11:17 34 Claim
172 Lyndsey Gardner Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 69 01:12:19 35 Claim
173 MARK HEWITT Male 01:12:56 MV60 104 01:12:29 4 Claim
174 Regiane Taylor Female 01:15:08 Female Senior 70 01:14:53 36 Claim
175 Christine Jelly Female 01:15:32 FV50 71 01:15:04 9 Claim
176 Mathavan Mani Male 01:16:07 Male Senior 105 01:15:29 51 Claim
177 Laura James Female 01:16:13 Female Senior 72 01:15:43 37 Claim
178 Lucy Moore Female 01:17:06 Female Senior 73 01:16:55 38 Claim
179 Jo Look Female 01:17:10 Female Senior 74 01:16:49 39 Claim
180 Elspeth Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners 01:17:42 FV50 75 01:17:16 10 Claim
181 J Forsyth Male 01:18:22 Male Senior 106 01:17:48 52 Claim
182 Michelle Forsyth Female 01:18:25 Female Senior 76 01:17:50 40 Claim
183 Jessica Mepani Female 01:20:23 Female Senior 77 01:20:03 41 Claim
184 Emma Stubbs Female 01:22:58 Female Senior 78 01:22:39 42 Claim
185 Rupinder Singh Female 01:25:57 Female Senior 79 01:25:40 43 Claim
186 Jaime Farren Female 01:26:03 FV40 80 01:25:31 23 Claim
187 Kirstie Female 01:26:04 FV40 81 01:25:32 24 Claim
188 Sahib Humpal Male 01:26:10 Male Senior 107 01:25:53 53 Claim
189 John Quinn Male 01:26:17 MV40 108 01:25:45 32 Claim
190 Fatima Aslam Female 01:26:19 Female Senior 82 01:26:09 44 Claim
191 Manvinder Mathadu Female 01:26:27 FV40 83 01:25:54 25 Claim
192 Dalbir Matharu Male 01:35:54 Male Senior 109 01:35:21 54 Claim
193 Sunj Virdee Male 01:35:58 MV40 110 01:35:20 33 Claim
194 Jaskiran Mathadu Female 01:38:31 Female Senior 84 01:37:54 45 Claim
195 Nosheen Ul Female 01:38:34 Female Senior 85 01:38:24 46 Claim
196 Rupi Virdee Female 01:38:35 Female Senior 86 01:37:59 47 Claim
197 Taranvir Mathadu Male 01:41:49 Male Senior 111 01:41:14 55 Claim
198 Caroline Rodgers Female 01:45:42 FV50 87 01:45:42 11 Claim
199 John Male 01:45:45 MV50 112 01:45:45 19 Claim
200 Sundeep Mathadu Male 01:45:52 MV50 113 01:45:14 20 Claim
201 Surbjit Kalsi Female 01:45:54 FV40 88 01:45:15 26 Claim
202 Leon Erwee Male 01:47:24 MV50 114 01:47:24 21 Claim
203 Pieter Borchardt Male 01:47:26 MV40 115 01:47:26 34 Claim
204 Ben Pack Male 01:47:31 MV40 116 01:47:31 35 Claim
205 Claire Watson Female 01:47:32 FV40 89 01:47:32 27 Claim
206 Georgiana May Female 02:01:16 Female Senior 90 02:01:16 48 Claim
207 Jodie Portugal Female 02:07:38 Female Senior 91 02:06:55 49 Claim