Stockley Park 10K 20 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Chris Wiciak Male 00:35:15 MV40 1 00:35:11 1 Claim
2 Filip Janczak Male 00:35:25 Male Senior 2 00:35:20 1 Claim
3 Santosh Rai Male Ealing Southal & Middlesex 00:36:39 Male Senior 3 00:36:33 2 Claim
4 Mike Carpenter Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:36:46 Male Senior 4 00:36:43 3 Claim
5 Jamie Marlow Male Dacorum & Tring 00:36:53 Male Senior 5 00:36:50 4 Claim
6 Alice Female Evo Tri Club 00:36:58 Female Senior 1 00:36:53 1 Claim
7 Chris Marriott Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:37:10 Male Senior 6 00:37:06 5 Claim
8 Patrick Butler Male Burnham Joggers 00:38:21 MV40 7 00:38:15 2 Claim
9 Stephen Plummer Male 00:38:58 MV50 8 00:38:51 1 Claim
10 Mark Kencroft Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 00:39:01 MV50 9 00:38:54 2 Claim
11 Nigel Sullivan Male Burnham Joggers 00:39:11 MV40 10 00:39:06 3 Claim
12 Andrew Humphrey Male Burnham Joggers 00:39:17 Male Senior 11 00:39:13 6 Claim
13 Rafal Siwiarek Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:39:28 Male Senior 12 00:39:20 7 Claim
14 Ben Stratford Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:39:38 Male Senior 13 00:39:33 8 Claim
15 Tom Neill Male St. Albans Striders 00:39:55 Male Senior 14 00:39:51 9 Claim
16 Shaun Lazzari Male 00:39:58 Male Senior 15 00:39:54 10 Claim
17 Tom Glancy Male 00:40:07 MV40 16 00:39:58 4 Claim
18 Marek Wozniak Male Polish Runners In Uk 00:40:30 Male Senior 17 00:40:22 11 Claim
19 Patryk Beblo Male 00:40:30 Male Senior 18 00:40:22 12 Claim
20 Sean Rooney Male Burnham Joggers 00:40:38 MV40 19 00:40:33 5 Claim
21 Ben Hetherington Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 20 00:40:36 13 Claim
22 Francesco Cirianni Male 00:40:54 MV50 21 00:40:49 3 Claim
23 Ben Hull Male Burnham Joggers 00:41:03 Male Senior 22 00:40:57 14 Claim
24 Gareth Healy Male 00:41:35 MV40 23 00:41:28 6 Claim
25 Barry Mann Male 00:41:47 MV50 24 00:41:43 4 Claim
26 Adrian Emmet Male 00:41:55 MV40 25 00:41:49 7 Claim
27 Jose Ramon Male Hillingdon Triathletes 00:42:13 Male Senior 26 00:41:54 15 Claim
28 Derek Humphrey Male Burnham Joggers 00:42:22 MV50 27 00:42:17 5 Claim
29 Peter Crowther Male Aberystwyth AC 00:43:14 MV60 28 00:43:09 1 Claim
30 Ian Tidder Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:43:28 MV50 29 00:43:22 6 Claim
31 Liam Busby Male Burnham Joggers 00:43:39 Male Senior 30 00:43:34 16 Claim
32 Doug Buckeridge Male Ealing southall Middlesex 00:43:47 MV60 31 00:43:42 2 Claim
33 Pardip Singh Male Ealing Eagles Rc 00:43:51 MV40 32 00:43:45 8 Claim
34 Gareth Tucker Male gade valley harriers 00:44:19 MV40 33 00:44:12 9 Claim
35 Craig Lunnon Male British Airways AC 00:44:24 MV40 34 00:44:11 10 Claim
36 Alan Tilly Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:27 MV50 35 00:44:17 7 Claim
37 Simon Wallace Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 36 00:44:25 17 Claim
38 Kaushal Modhwadia Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 37 00:44:17 18 Claim
39 Phillip Rooney Male 00:45:07 Male Senior 38 00:44:58 19 Claim
40 Mariusz Mackiewicz Male 00:45:08 MV40 39 00:44:58 11 Claim
41 Geoff Webb Male 00:45:08 MV50 40 00:45:00 8 Claim
42 Paul Spendloff Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 41 00:45:10 20 Claim
43 Ryo Kitahara Male 00:45:50 Male Senior 42 00:45:43 21 Claim
44 Enda Duffy Male Ealing Eagle Running Club 00:46:08 Male Senior 43 00:45:50 22 Claim
45 Joshua Edwards Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 44 00:46:00 23 Claim
46 William Tracy Male 00:46:18 MV50 45 00:46:11 9 Claim
47 Michael Dyer Male 00:46:20 MV50 46 00:46:11 10 Claim
48 Kamila Kropatwa Female 00:46:21 Female Senior 2 00:46:10 2 Claim
49 Daniel Southam Male Hillingdon 00:46:33 MV40 47 00:46:23 12 Claim
50 Dominika Lierpka Female Polish In Uk 00:46:39 Male Senior 3 00:46:27 1 Claim
51 Andy Brattle Male 00:46:46 MV40 48 00:46:25 13 Claim
52 Agnieszka Wilk Female 00:47:21 Female Senior 4 00:47:09 3 Claim
53 Daniele Ria Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 49 00:46:33 24 Claim
54 Nathan Sutton Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:28 MV40 50 00:46:35 14 Claim
55 Luke Rickett Male 00:47:29 MV40 51 00:47:14 15 Claim
56 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers 00:47:37 FV40 5 00:47:30 1 Claim
57 Iwona Gray-Cauvin Female HILLINGDON AC 00:47:38 Female Senior 6 00:47:25 4 Claim
58 Simon Turrell Male Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 00:47:38 MV50 52 00:47:31 11 Claim
59 Manoj Raghavan Male 00:47:49 MV40 53 00:47:38 16 Claim
60 Mark Korinek Male 00:47:49 MV40 54 00:47:43 17 Claim
61 Simon Felstead Male 00:47:54 MV40 55 00:47:38 18 Claim
62 Stephen Davies Male Met Police 00:48:04 MV50 56 00:47:57 12 Claim
63 Jack Garland Male 00:48:07 Male Senior 57 00:47:51 25 Claim
64 Martyn McGrory Male 00:48:09 MV40 58 00:47:52 19 Claim
65 Simon Jones Male Marlow Striders 00:48:14 Male Senior 59 00:47:49 26 Claim
66 Daniel Burton Male 00:48:24 MV40 60 00:47:53 20 Claim
67 Richard Disney Male Compton Harriers 00:48:27 MV60 61 00:48:18 3 Claim
68 Anna Ciupa-Singamshetty Female 00:48:30 Female Senior 7 00:48:30 5 Claim
69 Paul McCay Male HILLINGDON AC 00:49:10 MV40 62 00:48:50 21 Claim
70 Chandra Sethia Male 00:49:34 MV50 63 00:49:21 13 Claim
71 Gavin Hazell Male 00:49:40 Male Senior 64 00:49:40 27 Claim
72 Ross Page Male 00:49:46 Male Senior 65 00:49:39 28 Claim
73 Adam Fedorowicz Male 00:49:56 MV40 66 00:49:34 22 Claim
74 David Holdaway Male 00:50:05 Male Senior 67 00:49:50 29 Claim
75 Mohammed Hanif Male Watford Joggers 00:50:15 Male Senior 68 00:49:54 30 Claim
76 Seamus Shanley Male 00:50:20 MV40 69 00:49:38 23 Claim
77 Alistair Emmet Male 00:50:20 MV40 70 00:50:12 24 Claim
78 Chris Marchand Male 00:50:21 MV60 71 00:50:00 4 Claim
79 Martyn Durrant Male 00:50:31 MV40 72 00:50:11 25 Claim
80 James Walbridge Male 00:50:50 Male Senior 73 00:50:37 31 Claim
81 Adam Savory Male 00:50:51 Male Senior 74 00:50:34 32 Claim
82 Richard Burn Male 00:50:54 MV40 75 00:50:37 26 Claim
83 Derek Bzducha Male Polish In Uk 00:51:00 Male Senior 76 00:50:38 33 Claim
84 Sherinne Hill Female 00:51:11 FV40 8 00:50:54 2 Claim
85 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 00:51:14 MV40 77 00:50:57 27 Claim
86 Dipak Raja Male 00:51:18 MV40 78 00:51:00 28 Claim
87 Fabio Nicora Male 00:51:19 Male Senior 79 00:50:59 34 Claim
88 Siegfried Nenning Male 00:51:20 MV40 80 00:51:02 29 Claim
89 Paulo Gomes Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 81 00:51:15 35 Claim
90 Mike Cousins Male 00:51:32 MV50 82 00:51:04 14 Claim
91 Sukh Jutley Male 00:51:41 MV40 83 00:51:01 30 Claim
92 Tom Ranson Male 00:51:42 Male Senior 84 00:51:15 36 Claim
93 Miklos Somogyi Male 00:51:43 MV50 85 00:51:05 15 Claim
94 Andy Gallagher Male 00:51:44 MV40 86 00:51:23 31 Claim
95 Sean Byrne Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 87 00:51:44 37 Claim
96 Mark Sephton Male 00:52:06 MV50 88 00:51:48 16 Claim
97 Gerard O'connell Male TVH 00:52:13 MV50 89 00:52:05 17 Claim
98 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:52:15 Male Senior 90 00:51:22 38 Claim
99 Anna Prescott Female 00:52:18 Female Senior 9 00:51:50 6 Claim
100 Liam Kencroft Male 00:52:41 Male Senior 91 00:52:28 39 Claim
101 Paul Asare-Archer Male 00:52:54 MV40 92 00:52:31 32 Claim
102 Sarah Cuthbert Female Handy Cross Runners 00:52:57 FV40 10 00:52:34 3 Claim
103 Darminder Bhamra Male 00:53:01 MV50 93 00:52:37 18 Claim
104 Tom Howells Male 00:53:09 MV40 94 00:52:48 33 Claim
105 Christina Clarke Female 00:53:11 FV40 11 00:52:49 4 Claim
106 Becks Garlick Female 00:53:31 Female Senior 12 00:53:02 7 Claim
107 Ronnie Pullen Male 00:53:35 MV50 95 00:53:01 19 Claim
108 Matthew O'Neill Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 96 00:53:26 40 Claim
109 Lauren Cooper Female 00:53:48 Female Senior 13 00:53:19 8 Claim
110 Vaughan Kingston Male 00:53:53 MV40 97 00:53:27 34 Claim
111 Laura Gaga Female Ealing Eagle Running Club 00:54:13 Female Senior 14 00:53:45 9 Claim
112 Joseph Luckett Male 00:54:26 MV50 98 00:54:12 20 Claim
113 Sally Ranson Female 00:54:29 Female Senior 15 00:54:05 10 Claim
114 Emma Parkes Female British Airways 00:54:32 FV40 16 00:54:18 5 Claim
115 Suzanne Arkinson Female hazlemere Runners 00:54:59 FV40 17 00:54:45 6 Claim
116 Gary Budd Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 99 00:54:33 41 Claim
117 Paul Bean Male 00:55:03 MV40 100 00:54:41 35 Claim
118 Kevin Curtis Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 101 00:54:27 42 Claim
119 Marian Mularz Male 00:55:08 MV50 102 00:54:44 21 Claim
120 Neal Clark Male 00:55:19 MV40 103 00:54:59 36 Claim
121 Bob Trease Male 00:55:33 MV70 104 00:55:12 1 Claim
122 Gerard Gaughan Male 00:55:35 MV50 105 00:55:02 22 Claim
123 Tim Ellis Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 106 00:55:05 43 Claim
124 Rebecca Bird Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:55 Female Senior 18 00:55:38 11 Claim
125 Alex Revens Male Metros RC 00:55:57 Male Senior 107 00:55:37 44 Claim
126 Phil Pocock Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 108 00:55:10 45 Claim
127 Michelle Jenkins Female Datchet dashers 00:56:02 FV40 19 00:55:32 7 Claim
128 Sandeep Goraya Male 00:56:11 Male Senior 109 00:55:23 46 Claim
129 Zhilin Li Female 00:56:15 FV40 20 00:55:54 8 Claim
130 Derek Morrison Male 00:56:15 MV50 110 00:56:04 23 Claim
131 Martin Boyle Male 00:56:17 MV60 111 00:55:59 5 Claim
132 Clare Hilton Female 00:56:17 Female Senior 21 00:55:56 12 Claim
133 Paul Martin Male 00:56:21 MV40 112 00:55:37 37 Claim
134 Sallie Tugas Female 00:56:23 FV50 22 00:55:57 1 Claim
135 Kenton Walker Male woking athletics 00:56:25 MV50 113 00:56:16 24 Claim
136 Mark Brady Male Hatch Warren Runners 00:56:26 MV50 114 00:56:05 25 Claim
137 Magda Piszczalka Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 23 00:56:19 13 Claim
138 Navin M Male 00:56:49 Male Senior 115 00:56:17 47 Claim
139 David Wilkins Male 00:57:12 Male Senior 116 00:56:35 48 Claim
140 Lewis Male 00:57:16 Male Senior 117 00:57:09 49 Claim
141 Timea Jones Female 00:57:17 Female Senior 24 00:56:53 14 Claim
142 Sharon Mitchell Female Runthrough 00:57:19 FV40 25 00:56:43 9 Claim
143 Bob Hardman Male Burnham Joggers 00:57:25 MV70 118 00:57:04 2 Claim
144 Varun Shapma Male Stockley Park 00:57:31 Male Senior 119 00:57:21 50 Claim
145 ANNA DUDA Female 00:57:34 Female Senior 26 00:56:49 15 Claim
146 Mark Mclellan Male 00:57:37 MV50 120 00:57:03 26 Claim
147 Mital Dholakia Male 00:57:47 MV40 121 00:57:22 38 Claim
148 Thomas Waugh Male 00:57:50 MV70 122 00:57:24 3 Claim
149 Richard Pope Male 00:58:00 Male Senior 123 00:57:18 51 Claim
150 Vineet Agarwal Male 00:58:01 Male Senior 124 00:57:51 52 Claim
151 John Hunt Male 00:58:04 MV50 125 00:57:21 27 Claim
152 Ian Mitchell Male 00:58:11 MV50 126 00:57:08 28 Claim
153 Andy Martin Male 00:58:12 MV40 127 00:57:30 39 Claim
154 Sadie Glover Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 27 00:58:01 16 Claim
155 Thomas Drake Male 00:58:22 Male Senior 128 00:57:33 53 Claim
156 Brian Bennett Male Runny Mead 00:58:25 MV70 129 00:58:07 4 Claim
157 Louise Prince Female Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 00:58:27 FV40 28 00:58:15 10 Claim
158 Rajesh Nanjegowda Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 130 00:58:28 54 Claim
159 Tyrone Tash Male 00:58:29 Male Senior 131 00:58:19 55 Claim
160 Jamie Westgate Male 00:58:30 Male Senior 132 00:58:02 56 Claim
161 David Reading Male 00:58:39 MV50 133 00:58:20 29 Claim
162 Hannah Vose Female Burnham Joggers 00:58:39 Female Senior 29 00:58:02 17 Claim
163 Zandra Jones Female 00:58:41 FV40 30 00:58:28 11 Claim
164 Naresh Modhwadia Male 00:58:42 MV40 134 00:58:17 40 Claim
165 Natasha Edwards Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 31 00:58:33 18 Claim
166 Leon Hopkins Male 00:58:48 MV50 135 00:58:02 30 Claim
167 Gary Marsh Male Handy Cross Runners 00:58:52 MV50 136 00:58:28 31 Claim
168 Sarah Sephton Female 00:59:03 FV40 32 00:58:46 12 Claim
169 Jamie Housego Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 137 00:58:23 57 Claim
170 Emanuele Gerlando Male Lucia 00:59:14 Male Senior 138 00:59:04 58 Claim
171 Ife Fatunase Female 00:59:29 Female Senior 33 00:59:13 19 Claim
172 Pete Warren Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:59:29 MV70 139 00:59:13 5 Claim
173 Richard Norris Female 00:59:39 MV40 140 00:59:28 41 Claim
174 Philip Prince Male Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 00:59:41 MV60 141 00:59:11 6 Claim
175 Christie Day Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 34 00:59:03 20 Claim
176 Andy Pope Male 00:59:51 MV50 142 00:59:14 32 Claim
177 Paul Hawkins Male Handy Cross Runners 00:59:51 MV40 143 00:59:51 42 Claim
178 Mark Armstrong Male 00:59:59 Male Senior 144 00:59:11 59 Claim
179 Glyn Watkins Male Metros RC 01:00:00 MV60 145 00:59:18 7 Claim
180 Loredana Pace Female 01:00:10 FV40 35 00:59:43 13 Claim
181 Ash Sharma Male 01:00:17 MV40 146 01:00:05 43 Claim
182 Christine Black Female 01:00:21 FV50 36 00:59:39 2 Claim
183 Tim Sansom Male 01:00:22 Male Senior 147 00:59:48 60 Claim
184 Celia Edwards Female 01:00:45 FV50 37 01:00:35 3 Claim
185 Reagan Anstey Male 01:00:49 Male Senior 148 00:59:59 61 Claim
186 Alex Ackroyd Female hazlemere Runners 01:00:50 Female Senior 38 01:00:24 21 Claim
187 Jonathan Campbell Male 01:01:03 MV40 149 01:00:42 44 Claim
188 Daniel Anstey Male 01:01:55 MV40 150 01:01:05 45 Claim
189 Ben Sparks Male Stockley Park 01:02:20 Male Senior 151 01:01:46 62 Claim
190 Serafin Aponte Male 01:02:21 MV60 152 01:01:52 8 Claim
191 Milton Acosta Male 01:02:22 MV40 153 01:01:53 46 Claim
192 Michelle Hazell Female 01:02:27 Female Senior 39 01:02:12 22 Claim
193 Perry Trafford Male 01:02:29 Male Senior 154 01:02:15 63 Claim
194 Zoe Briffett Female 01:02:30 FV40 40 01:02:12 14 Claim
195 Jasvir Singh Male British Airways AC 01:02:39 MV60 155 01:01:54 9 Claim
196 Fiona Duncan Female 01:03:03 FV40 41 01:02:25 15 Claim
197 Lyndsey Gardner Female 01:03:07 Female Senior 42 01:02:34 23 Claim
198 Miriam Bee Female 01:03:41 FV40 43 01:03:06 16 Claim
199 Victoria Cook Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 44 01:03:29 24 Claim
200 Jo Baldwin Female 01:04:02 FV50 45 01:03:37 4 Claim
201 Rob Hoskins Male 01:04:14 MV40 156 01:03:37 47 Claim
202 Matt Hoskins Male 01:04:14 Male Senior 157 01:03:38 64 Claim
203 Les Potts Male Stockley Park 01:04:38 MV60 158 01:04:18 10 Claim
204 Gary Wishart Male 01:04:39 MV50 159 01:04:08 33 Claim
205 Stuart Morley Male 01:05:00 Male Senior 160 01:04:13 65 Claim
206 Kumari Gurung Female 01:05:11 Female Senior 46 01:05:05 25 Claim
207 Mary Lord Female Burnham Joggers 01:05:26 FV50 47 01:04:42 5 Claim
208 Elizabeth Detenon Female 01:05:50 FV40 48 01:05:11 17 Claim
209 Gemma Cardy Female 01:05:56 Female Senior 49 01:05:28 26 Claim
210 Paul Quilter Male 01:05:56 MV70 161 01:05:23 6 Claim
211 Martyn Cannon Male 01:06:14 MV40 162 01:05:28 48 Claim
212 Sue Styles Female 01:06:23 FV40 50 01:05:38 18 Claim
213 Kwok Pang Male 01:06:36 Male Senior 163 01:05:54 66 Claim
214 Terry Jenkins Male Datchet dashers 01:07:01 MV60 164 01:06:31 11 Claim
215 Rupinder Virdi Female 01:07:03 Female Senior 51 01:06:14 27 Claim
216 Kate Douglas Female Purple Patch 01:07:09 FV40 52 01:06:33 19 Claim
217 Annick Hooge Female Ealing Southal & Middlesex 01:07:12 FV60 53 01:06:43 1 Claim
218 Matt Slade Male 01:07:15 Male Senior 165 01:06:32 67 Claim
219 JAGJIT SINGH Male 01:07:33 Male Senior 166 01:07:17 68 Claim
220 Ruth Heron Female 01:08:07 Female Senior 54 01:07:33 28 Claim
221 Chloe Leach Female 01:08:30 Female Senior 55 01:07:58 29 Claim
222 Roderick Hoffman Male British Airways AC 01:08:41 MV50 167 01:07:51 34 Claim
223 Harshani Khan Female 01:09:01 Female Senior 56 01:08:45 30 Claim
224 Amanda Railson Female 01:09:08 FV50 57 01:08:34 6 Claim
225 Sian Laws Female 01:09:41 Female Senior 58 01:09:12 31 Claim
226 Abigail Moriarty Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:42 Female Senior 59 01:09:00 32 Claim
227 Philip Vaughan Male 01:10:06 MV50 168 01:09:30 35 Claim
228 Shelagh Simpson Male 01:10:17 MV50 169 01:09:59 36 Claim
229 Michelle Forsyth Female 01:10:49 Female Senior 60 01:10:26 33 Claim
230 MARK HEWITT Male 01:11:02 MV60 170 01:10:29 12 Claim
231 Laureano Parrilla Male 01:13:11 Male Senior 171 01:12:35 69 Claim
232 Anette Steenkamp Female 01:13:25 FV40 61 01:12:44 20 Claim
233 Raj Tailor Female 01:13:27 FV40 62 01:12:46 21 Claim
234 Nataraj Natarajan Male 01:13:40 Male Senior 172 01:13:40 70 Claim
235 Kelly Duggan Female 01:14:08 Female Senior 63 01:13:30 34 Claim
236 Melanie Pope Female 01:14:51 FV50 64 01:14:12 7 Claim
237 Samantha Day Female 01:14:54 FV40 65 01:14:13 22 Claim
238 Elspeth Attwood Female 01:15:29 FV60 66 01:15:05 2 Claim
239 Caroline Carpenter Female 01:15:58 FV50 67 01:15:12 8 Claim
240 Jaspreet Rehal Female 01:17:06 Female Senior 68 01:16:50 35 Claim
241 Emma Wood Female 01:18:38 Female Senior 69 01:18:01 36 Claim
242 Ria Davies Female 01:18:58 Female Senior 70 01:18:46 37 Claim
243 Tahlia McKinnon Female 01:19:21 Female Senior 71 01:18:46 38 Claim
244 Mary Wang Female 01:20:28 FV70 72 01:19:47 1 Claim
245 Daniel Swingler Male 01:21:13 MV40 173 01:20:28 49 Claim
246 Celine Dandeh-Njie Female 01:21:23 FV40 73 01:20:53 23 Claim
247 Daisy Abbott Female 01:30:44 Female Senior 74 01:30:17 39 Claim