Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k 29 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Robert Dobson Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 1 1 79.2% Claim
2 Jared Bethell Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:00:00 Male 35-39 2 1 77.0% Claim
3 Edward Crothall Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 3 2 76.9% Claim
4 John Baslington Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Male Senior 4 1 75.0% Claim
5 Edward Moffett Male Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 5 2 74.9% Claim
6 Scott Thomas Male LEAMINGTON C&AC 00:00:00 Male Senior 6 3 73.6% Claim
7 Simon Wright Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 7 2 76.3% Claim
8 Rod McKee Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 8 1 82.7% Claim
9 Duncan Burbidge Male Highgate Harriers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 9 1 80.9% Claim
10 Jake Grand Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 10 4 72.6% Claim
11 Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 1 1 83.0% Claim
12 Miguel Cann Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 11 1 83.5% Claim
13 Jack Briggs Male Harrogate Harriers 00:00:00 Male Senior 12 5 71.5% Claim
14 Paul Shearer Male ARTC 00:00:00 Male Senior 13 6 69.8% Claim
15 Neil Jarvis Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 14 2 75.7% Claim
16 Ben Russell Male Warley Woods Pacers 00:00:00 Male Senior 15 7 69.4% Claim
17 Matthew Flitton Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 16 3 70.2% Claim
18 Steven Dowse Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 17 8 69.1% Claim
19 Chirag Godhania Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 40-44 18 3 73.2% Claim
20 Daniel Koch Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 19 4 70.3% Claim
21 Marc Wall Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 20 5 69.7% Claim
22 Thom Whiffen Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 21 9 68.1% Claim
23 Mitchell Bunn Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 22 10 68.2% Claim
24 Lucy Mapp Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 2 1 76.5% Claim
25 Jonathan Coles Male Charlotte Coles 00:00:00 Male 45-49 23 3 74.8% Claim
26 Tom Rix Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 24 6 68.1% Claim
27 Oliver Dack Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 25 11 66.9% Claim
28 Mark Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 26 4 70.1% Claim
29 Richard Hill Male Ely Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 27 5 70.6% Claim
30 Jonathan Harding Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 28 6 69.8% Claim
31 Christof Schwiening Male Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 29 2 75.7% Claim
32 Becky Wright Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 3 2 74.7% Claim
33 George Munford Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 30 4 72.2% Claim
34 Stuart McCaw Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 31 12 65.4% Claim
35 Denys Taylor Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 32 5 72.4% Claim
36 James Minnette Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 33 6 70.6% Claim
37 LESLIE THOMAS Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 34 7 70.9% Claim
38 Edward Medcalf Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 35 8 70.8% Claim
39 Darcie Hey Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 4 3 73.4% Claim
40 Tawa Groombridge Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 5 1 76.0% Claim
41 Roon Wilson Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 36 13 65.7% Claim
42 Fiona Tideswell Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 6 1 78.1% Claim
43 Gary Grand Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 37 2 76.6% Claim
44 Jake Barber Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 38 14 64.1% Claim
45 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 39 3 76.8% Claim
46 Neil Whitaker Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 40 7 65.7% Claim
47 Josh Eaton Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 41 15 63.6% Claim
48 Michael Ball Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 42 16 63.3% Claim
49 James Rutland Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Male Senior 43 17 63.5% Claim
50 James Thomson Male Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Male Senior 44 18 62.8% Claim
51 Clinton Butcher Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Male 40-44 45 7 66.9% Claim
52 Julian Baldrey Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 46 3 71.8% Claim
53 Hannah Blissett Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 7 4 73.3% Claim
54 Steve Cresswell Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 47 8 65.8% Claim
55 Chris Chorley Male Bungay Black Dog RC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 48 4 72.6% Claim
56 Bryan Rootes Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 49 4 70.4% Claim
57 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Male 65-69 50 1 79.2% Claim
58 Mike Skillings Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 51 1 75.2% Claim
59 Jason Rogers Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 52 19 61.2% Claim
60 Janet Smith Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 55-59 8 1 82.7% Claim
61 Nicola Hill Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 9 2 72.4% Claim
62 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 53 5 70.1% Claim
63 Andrew Thwaites Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 54 8 61.0% Claim
64 Terri Wiley Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 10 5 68.3% Claim
65 Barry Graves Male Ely Runners 00:00:00 Male 60-64 55 2 75.2% Claim
66 Ian Butler Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:00:00 Male 55-59 56 5 71.0% Claim
67 Andrew Taylor Male Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 57 9 65.3% Claim
68 Lukasz Nartowski Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 58 9 60.9% Claim
69 Geoff Webb Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 59 6 67.9% Claim
70 Andrew Fields Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 60 10 65.5% Claim
71 Sam Rice Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 61 10 60.3% Claim
72 Julian Harlow Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 62 9 63.0% Claim
73 Peter Clarke Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 63 20 59.1% Claim
74 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 64 21 59.7% Claim
75 Mark Clements Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 65 11 59.6% Claim
76 Andy Brown Male Ely Runners 00:00:00 Male 60-64 66 3 71.8% Claim
77 William Oakley Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 67 22 59.3% Claim
78 Sean Mcdade Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 68 12 60.3% Claim
79 Adam Care Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 69 23 59.1% Claim
80 Charles Nelis Male Stopsley Strider's, Luton 00:00:00 Male 50-54 70 7 67.7% Claim
81 Tristan Lanlgey Male Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 71 24 58.2% Claim
82 Robert Foreman Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 72 13 61.0% Claim
83 Ian Hearne Male Kettering Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 73 8 67.0% Claim
84 Rachel Russell Female Warley Woods Pacers 00:00:00 Female Senior 11 6 65.7% Claim
85 Mark Fowler Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 74 11 63.7% Claim
86 Mark Mattless Male Three Counties Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 75 12 62.9% Claim
87 Ben Leigh-Brown Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 76 13 63.7% Claim
88 Rik Green Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 77 25 58.5% Claim
89 John Wyles Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 78 26 59.2% Claim
90 Sarah Baker Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 12 7 65.7% Claim
91 Julian Baldrey Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 79 27 57.4%
92 Alicia Fentiman Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 13 2 82.2% Claim
93 Andy Boutle Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 80 10 60.1% Claim
94 Gareth Sutton Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 81 28 57.7% Claim
95 Sabrina Crothall Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 14 8 65.7% Claim
96 Robert Gannon Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 82 11 59.2% Claim
97 Mark Marsh Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 83 14 62.5% Claim
98 Lily Grimshaw Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 15 9 64.8% Claim
99 Neil Barnes Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 84 14 58.4% Claim
100 Natasha Michael Female Running Events Cambridge 00:00:00 Female Senior 16 10 65.1% Claim
101 Juan Carlos Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 85 6 65.9% Claim
102 David Spurle Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 86 15 57.7% Claim
103 Brett Cornish Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 87 15 62.8% Claim
104 Eddie Murphy Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 55-59 88 7 68.2% Claim
105 Nora Haggart Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 17 1 85.6% Claim
106 Dominick McIntyre Male Fetcheveryone RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 89 9 65.4% Claim
107 Peter Blissett Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 90 29 56.4% Claim
108 Ben Cross Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 91 16 57.2% Claim
109 Mark Geddie Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 92 10 64.7% Claim
110 Rich Kleiser Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 93 17 58.0% Claim
111 Amy Pearson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 18 11 63.0% Claim
112 Kelly Lawson Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 19 2 63.7% Claim
113 Paul Pharoah Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 94 8 67.0% Claim
114 Ian Wilson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 95 16 61.3% Claim
115 Wayne Ramsbottom Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 96 11 64.7% Claim
116 Richard Caton Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 97 12 64.6% Claim
117 Lynn Roberts Female CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Female 50-54 20 1 73.1% Claim
118 David Lopes Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 98 18 57.2% Claim
119 Hubert Wojcicki Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 99 30 56.2% Claim
120 Phillip Clarke Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 100 17 61.6% Claim
121 Emma Siragher Female Cambridge University Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 21 12 62.6% Claim
122 George Allen Male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:00:00 Male Senior 101 31 54.6% Claim
123 Pete Cosgrove Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 102 32 55.1% Claim
124 Scott Outlaw Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 103 33 54.7% Claim
125 Leo Hallihan Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 104 13 63.0% Claim
126 Stephen Pendleton Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 105 18 60.1% Claim
127 Stephen Hill Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 106 14 61.9% Claim
128 Lara Pocock Female Suffolk Trail Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 22 13 62.6% Claim
129 Gary Mead Male Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 107 19 61.0% Claim
130 Adam Hitchcock Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 108 34 54.8% Claim
131 Richard Davies Male AM ACTIV 00:00:00 Male 45-49 109 20 61.1% Claim
132 Alison Goodwin Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 23 2 69.0% Claim
133 Laurent Michaux Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 110 35 54.1% Claim
134 Christopher Dennehy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 111 19 54.4% Claim
135 Darren Clerkin Male C&C 00:00:00 Male 35-39 112 20 55.5% Claim
136 Heidi Bunn Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 24 3 67.1% Claim
137 Joanna Banaszek Female None 00:00:00 Female 45-49 25 4 65.4% Claim
138 Ben Sandham Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 113 36 54.4% Claim
139 Lucinda Ellaway-Bell Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 26 14 62.2% Claim
140 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 50-54 27 2 70.7% Claim
141 Hannah Stead Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 28 15 61.0% Claim
142 Jing Leung Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 29 16 60.7% Claim
143 Travis Lee Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 114 21 54.6% Claim
144 Garry Bygrave Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 115 12 57.9% Claim
145 Helen Joyce Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 30 3 62.0% Claim
146 Katarina Kaspari Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 31 17 60.5% Claim
147 Ellen Hurst Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 32 18 60.1% Claim
148 Frances Rayner Female Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 33 3 68.5% Claim
149 Matthew Wood Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 116 13 55.8% Claim
150 Vicki Parsons Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 34 19 60.0% Claim
151 Thomas Esward Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 117 22 54.3% Claim
152 Jonathan Whytock Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 118 21 57.8% Claim
153 Marie Williamson Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 35 3 63.5% Claim
154 Justine Edwards Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 36 5 64.6% Claim
155 Elaine Smith Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 37 4 69.3% Claim
156 Martin Fulford Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 119 14 56.7% Claim
157 Liz Wright Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 38 20 60.4% Claim
158 Richard Batley Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 120 4 68.9% Claim
159 Julia Scarboro Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 39 4 62.2% Claim
160 Joanne Hurst Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 40 6 66.2% Claim
161 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 121 23 54.1% Claim
162 Helen Howard Female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Female 45-49 41 7 63.6% Claim
163 Kelly Parry Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 42 4 62.6% Claim
164 Adam Knaggs Male Team Bex 00:00:00 Male 40-44 122 15 56.0% Claim
165 Jennifer Wright Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 43 21 59.0% Claim
166 Dawn Buckland Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 44 5 61.5% Claim
167 Catherine White Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 45 22 59.1% Claim
168 Thomas Orr Male March AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 123 22 57.6% Claim
169 Steve Newson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 124 23 58.2% Claim
170 Suzy Ashworth Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 46 8 63.6% Claim
171 Sharon Burrell Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 47 9 63.4% Claim
172 Tania Clarke Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 48 23 59.5% Claim
173 Anna Kennedy Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 49 24 60.1% Claim
174 Louisa Phillips Female Let’s Run Girls 00:00:00 Female Senior 50 25 58.6% Claim
175 Andrew Taylor Male CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:00:00 Male 65-69 125 2 67.9% Claim
176 Jekaterina Starovoitova Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 51 26 62.0% Claim
177 Lindsay MacLean Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 52 5 67.6% Claim
178 Jon Wickings Male Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 126 24 56.2% Claim
179 Alexandre Ros Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 127 25 57.5% Claim
180 Steven Bell Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 128 16 54.5% Claim
181 Rebecca Grey Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 53 6 58.6% Claim
182 Mark Moden Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 129 17 56.3% Claim
183 Jack Murfitt Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 130 37 52.4% Claim
184 Chrissie Staszczyk Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 54 10 63.5% Claim
185 Beth Pettit Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 55 7 59.3% Claim
186 Jason Murfitt Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 131 18 55.5% Claim
187 Jo Longland Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 56 27 58.6% Claim
188 Russell Peters Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Male 40-44 132 19 54.8% Claim
189 David Howell Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 133 26 57.9% Claim
190 Patricia Margaret Female KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 57 2 76.0% Claim
191 Gwen Graves Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 58 3 75.1% Claim
192 Stuart Mattless Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 134 27 54.6% Claim
193 David Hurst Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Male 55-59 135 9 61.1% Claim
194 Anna Wright Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 59 28 58.2% Claim
195 Andrew Kennedy Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 136 15 58.7% Claim
196 Kevin Jamieson Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 55-59 137 10 61.3% Claim
197 Dean Cutting Male Lonely Goat 00:00:00 Male 50-54 138 16 59.1% Claim
198 Thomas Roelleke Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Male 55-59 139 11 60.3% Claim
199 Dean Markillie Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 140 28 56.2% Claim
200 Maria Dixon Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 60 29 57.9% Claim
201 John Airey Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 141 17 60.6% Claim
202 John Kent Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 40-44 142 20 54.3% Claim
203 Mike Clarke Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 143 5 62.5% Claim
204 Rob Streater Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 144 24 51.9% Claim
205 Mike Allton Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 145 12 62.0% Claim
206 Fiona Chance Female PANVAC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 61 11 62.6% Claim
207 Greg Barker Male REC - Running Events Cambridgeshire 00:00:00 Male Senior 146 38 50.5% Claim
208 Steve Beadle Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 147 39 50.9% Claim
209 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Female 50-54 62 6 65.4% Claim
210 Malcolm Holmes Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 148 18 57.1% Claim
211 Chris Clowe Male Ely Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 149 21 52.8% Claim
212 Lee Wood Male Garden city runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 150 29 55.8% Claim
213 Andy Booth Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 151 30 56.8% Claim
214 Claire Blanchford Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 63 8 57.8% Claim
215 Ingo Frommholz Male Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Male 50-54 152 19 56.8% Claim
216 Elisa Fields Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 64 5 60.6% Claim
217 Mustafa Malik Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 153 22 53.4% Claim
218 Jen Warburton Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 65 6 59.8% Claim
219 Rebecca Farrer Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 66 7 60.7% Claim
220 Rebecca Atkinson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 67 30 56.4% Claim
221 Claire Wallis Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 68 9 58.4% Claim
222 Wiebke Dirks Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 69 31 56.1% Claim
223 Sherilyn Bunn Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 70 32 57.4% Claim
224 William Crowe Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 154 40 50.0% Claim
225 Alex Cresswell Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 71 10 57.3% Claim
226 Anna Hollis Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 72 11 56.8% Claim
227 William Clarke Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 155 25 51.5% Claim
228 Daniel North Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 40-44 156 23 53.2% Claim
229 Philip Nelson Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 157 20 57.2% Claim
230 Barry Mullins Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 158 24 51.4% Claim
231 David Parsons Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 159 13 60.6% Claim
232 Simon Nicholls Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 160 21 55.8% Claim
233 Dean Cornish Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 161 25 51.0% Claim
234 Tracy Taylor Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 73 12 56.0% Claim
235 Adrian Cole Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 162 14 58.1% Claim
236 Michelle Seymour Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 74 13 57.5% Claim
237 Simon Kendrick Male REC - Running Events Cambridgeshire 00:00:00 Male 35-39 163 26 49.8% Claim
238 Karl Savill Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 164 31 53.8% Claim
239 Ian Sutcliffe Male north herts road runners 00:00:00 Male 70+ 165 1 69.4% Claim
240 Axel Lindgren Male Vegan Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 166 41 50.3% Claim
241 Elizabeth Bird Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 75 33 56.1% Claim
242 Martin Anderson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 167 32 55.2% Claim
243 Chris Ray Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 168 42 49.0% Claim
244 Ross Trent Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 169 27 50.2% Claim
245 Jacob Fordham Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 170 43 48.5% Claim
246 Alice Medcalf Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 76 12 59.4% Claim
247 Michael Berridge Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 171 33 53.4% Claim
248 Janice Beckett Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 77 13 59.0% Claim
249 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 78 14 61.3% Claim
250 Annalisa Accascina Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 79 34 54.9% Claim
251 Michelle Boughton Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 80 15 59.8% Claim
252 Lisa Harris Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 81 7 62.2% Claim
253 Paul Worman Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 172 22 55.3% Claim
254 Rhiannon Irvine Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 82 35 54.7% Claim
255 Jane Crawford Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 83 14 57.9% Claim
256 Justine Davenport Female Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 84 16 60.9% Claim
257 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 173 44 48.3% Claim
258 Nicola Darvill Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 85 36 54.6% Claim
259 Lisa Wilson Female RENEGADES 00:00:00 Female 35-39 86 15 55.7% Claim
260 Stephanie Williams Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 87 8 65.5% Claim
261 Bryoney Miller Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 88 37 54.7% Claim
262 James Lean Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 174 26 50.9% Claim
263 Sam Alexander Male Handy Cross Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 175 45 48.4% Claim
264 Tim Kightly Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 176 46 48.3% Claim
265 Lucy Horton-Hiron Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 89 16 55.4% Claim
266 Edward Smith Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 177 28 49.0% Claim
267 Noel De Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 178 34 52.7% Claim
268 Martin Stansfield Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 179 6 60.3% Claim
269 Rick Mitchell Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 180 15 57.3% Claim
270 Joanne Woods Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 90 38 54.8% Claim
271 Brian Webb Male 00:00:00 Male 70+ 181 2 64.6% Claim
272 Bobbie Sauerzapf Female Bungay Black Dog RC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 91 4 71.9% Claim
273 Elwyn Howell Male north herts road runners 00:00:00 Male 60-64 182 7 59.5% Claim
274 Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 92 39 54.2% Claim
275 Andy Hounslow Male Loney Goats RC 00:00:00 Male Senior 183 47 48.1% Claim
276 Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 184 16 57.1% Claim
277 Carl Pickett Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 185 23 56.7% Claim
278 Sarah Whittington Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 93 8 56.1% Claim
279 Rachel Wells Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 94 9 62.3% Claim
280 David White Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 186 8 59.8% Claim
281 Zoe Taylor Female Royston Runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 95 9 56.5% Claim
282 Cheryl Hannibal Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 35-39 96 17 56.4% Claim
283 Sarah Perkin Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 97 10 63.5% Claim
284 Bruce Staines Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 187 27 52.4% Claim
285 Tom Duffy Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 188 48 47.6% Claim
286 Patrick Larke Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Male 60-64 189 9 60.8% Claim
287 Sharon Turner Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 98 10 56.6% Claim
288 Susan Ray Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 60-64 99 5 68.7% Claim
289 Jennifer Wills Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 100 11 56.5% Claim
290 Linda Sharples Female Cambridge HHH 00:00:00 Female 55-59 101 3 67.8% Claim
291 Leonil Mijares Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 190 24 55.0% Claim
292 Emma Chilvers Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 102 11 62.2% Claim
293 Beccy Tucker Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 103 12 56.1% Claim
294 Jas Lall Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 191 17 56.8% Claim
295 Cathryn De Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 104 13 56.1% Claim
296 Vicky Ellaway-Barnard Female Let’s Run Girls 00:00:00 Female Senior 105 40 54.0% Claim
297 Danielle Pettiford Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 106 41 53.5% Claim
298 Kerry Surkitt Female KJ Running Buddies 00:00:00 Female 45-49 107 17 60.0% Claim
299 Michael Briggs Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 192 35 53.2% Claim
300 Chris Reed Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male Senior 193 49 48.2% Claim
301 Sean Rayner Male Team Eat Natural 00:00:00 Male 35-39 194 29 49.4% Claim
302 Caroline Bernard Female Old Hatfield Ladies 00:00:00 Female 35-39 108 18 55.5% Claim
303 Rachael Bateman Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 109 18 56.8% Claim
304 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 110 19 57.4% Claim
305 David Merchant Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 195 36 54.4% Claim
306 COLIN WEST Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 196 18 56.2% Claim
307 Lyn Ottaway Female Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 111 20 57.0% Claim
308 Julie Herron Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 112 12 62.9% Claim
309 Melanie Mansfield Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 113 14 55.4% Claim
310 Claire Few Female BRJ Run& Tri 00:00:00 Female 50-54 114 13 62.7% Claim
311 Kellie Garrod Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 115 42 53.8% Claim
312 Sam Cody Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 197 50 47.7% Claim
313 Jane Allton Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 116 4 64.5% Claim
314 Jeremy Bottley Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 50-54 198 25 53.6% Claim
315 Chris Aylmer Male Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Male 65-69 199 3 61.6% Claim
316 Jamie Pack Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 200 51 47.0% Claim
317 Rachel Challis Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 117 43 54.4% Claim
318 Steve Abey Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 201 37 52.8% Claim
319 Clare Lumsden Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 118 14 62.0% Claim
320 Leoni Harvey Female great bently running club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 119 19 53.4% Claim
321 Evelyn Lutterodt Female Stopsley Striders, Luton 00:00:00 Female 45-49 120 21 57.4% Claim
322 Charlotte Sortwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female Senior 121 44 52.1% Claim
323 Nigel Whittaker Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 202 38 51.2% Claim
324 Franco Genovese Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 203 26 51.6% Claim
325 Kimberley Clements Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:00:00 Female Senior 122 45 52.4% Claim
326 Mel Carder Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 123 46 54.3% Claim
327 Sarah Richey Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 124 20 53.9% Claim
328 Tracy Humphreys Female Stowmarket Striders 00:00:00 Female 55-59 125 5 63.6% Claim
329 Conner Hitchcock Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 204 52 46.2% Claim
330 Wendy Ancill Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 126 22 58.6% Claim
331 Kevin Burgess Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 205 39 51.6% Claim
332 Kim Pain Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 127 15 60.7% Claim
333 Eve Norman Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 128 15 55.7% Claim
334 Rhys Tappenden Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 45-49 206 40 51.5% Claim
335 Karl Mayers Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 35-39 207 30 47.8% Claim
336 Lucy Joseph Female Stopsley Striders, Luton 00:00:00 Female 55-59 129 6 63.3% Claim
337 Rebecca Arkell Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 130 47 52.1% Claim
338 Andy Clark Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 208 53 46.2% Claim
339 Stephen Atkins Male biggleswade ac 00:00:00 Male 65-69 209 4 60.5% Claim
340 Sarah Pickard Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 131 6 65.8% Claim
341 Kelly Cornish Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 132 16 55.6% Claim
342 S Carver Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 133 7 67.7% Claim
343 Marie Doughty Female TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:00:00 Female 45-49 134 23 56.4% Claim
344 Mark Doughty Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 210 41 49.7% Claim
345 Chloe Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 135 48 53.0% Claim
346 Andrew Ryan Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 211 19 54.7% Claim
347 Valerie Dawson Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Female 55-59 136 7 63.1% Claim
348 Janice Page Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 55-59 137 8 65.1% Claim
349 Charlotte Denley Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 138 49 51.8% Claim
350 Emma Williams Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 139 21 52.2% Claim
351 Tracy Lane Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 140 22 52.4% Claim
352 Stuart Jenkinson Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 212 27 52.5% Claim
353 Jen Lewis Female RunDMC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 141 24 54.9% Claim
354 Rajan Kashyap Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 213 28 48.7% Claim
355 Christine Adams Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 142 9 64.5% Claim
356 Thomas Lewin Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 214 54 46.0% Claim
357 Allison Blunt Female north herts road runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 143 16 60.6% Claim
358 Angela Whiting Female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 144 10 64.5% Claim
359 Mark Cassidy Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 215 20 54.3% Claim
360 James Cassidy Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 216 55 45.5% Claim
361 Rachel Watkins Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 145 17 54.0% Claim
362 David Page Male Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Male 55-59 217 21 54.5% Claim
363 Kari Katharina Female Strindheim 00:00:00 Female 45-49 146 25 58.1% Claim
364 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 218 56 44.8% Claim
365 Vicky Linzell Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 147 18 52.7% Claim
366 Clare Dell Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 148 26 55.5% Claim
367 Jenny Neave Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 149 23 51.5% Claim
368 Sarah Winter Female the stragglers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 150 27 54.6% Claim
369 Jane Evans Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 151 17 61.6% Claim
370 Beth Moden Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 152 50 53.5% Claim
371 Lewis Frazer Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 219 57 46.2% Claim
372 Malcolm Darvill Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 220 10 57.0% Claim
373 Jon Sewell Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male Senior 221 58 44.5% Claim
374 Tomas Read Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 222 59 45.3% Claim
375 Letang Wolstenholme Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 153 19 53.1% Claim
376 Ian Knibbs Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 223 28 50.7% Claim
377 Nicky Charlton Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 154 28 55.4% Claim
378 Liz Giles Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 155 20 54.4% Claim
379 Nathan Stearman Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 224 60 45.9% Claim
380 Sacha Jenkinson Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 156 21 53.6% Claim
381 Antonia Munn Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Female 50-54 157 18 60.1% Claim
382 Paul Dawson Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 225 31 46.5% Claim
383 Camilla Agnew Female REC - Running Events Cambridgeshire 00:00:00 Female 35-39 158 24 51.8% Claim
384 Lucy Brady Female Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 Female Senior 159 51 51.1% Claim
385 Celine Ophelders Female Running Events Cambridge 00:00:00 Female Senior 160 52 51.1% Claim
386 Rachel Porter Female Lynnsport Ladybirds 00:00:00 Female 40-44 161 22 52.3% Claim
387 Sue Brentnall Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 162 11 61.7% Claim
388 Lorna Blissett Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 163 19 57.9% Claim
389 JONATHAN OGDEN Male Mid life crisis gladiators 00:00:00 Male 40-44 226 29 46.5% Claim
390 Stan Bannerman Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 227 22 53.6% Claim
391 Kevin Barker Male Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 228 42 48.8% Claim
392 Abbey Cotton Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 164 53 51.0% Claim
393 Clare Crook Female HI RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 50-54 165 20 56.9% Claim
394 Tracey Bolden Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 166 21 58.9% Claim
395 Sarah Ward Female LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 00:00:00 Female 35-39 167 25 50.6% Claim
396 Kate Stafford Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 168 29 55.8% Claim
397 Kate Clarke Female HI RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female Senior 169 54 50.0% Claim
398 Louise Peacock Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 170 23 51.8% Claim
399 Selina Morgan Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 171 26 50.3% Claim
400 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 00:00:00 Female 40-44 172 24 51.1% Claim
401 Sian Johnson Female Papworth runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 173 27 50.8% Claim
402 Caroline Mead Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 174 25 50.7% Claim
403 Brenda Clayton Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 70+ 175 1 75.5% Claim
404 Michael Stokes Male N/A 00:00:00 Male 50-54 229 29 50.1% Claim
405 Jules Briggs Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 176 30 55.2% Claim
406 Sophie Payne Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 177 55 49.3% Claim
407 Dean Waring Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 230 30 45.3% Claim
408 Steve Hawkins Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 231 32 43.3% Claim
409 Sarah Chapman Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 178 12 59.8% Claim
410 Claire Marsh Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 179 31 52.7% Claim
411 Sharon Brooks Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 180 22 55.2% Claim
412 Chris Jones Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 232 43 47.2% Claim
413 Clive Woolnough Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 233 23 51.9% Claim
414 Bernadette Fitzharris Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 181 32 53.6% Claim
415 Jane Rootes Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 182 23 56.7% Claim
416 Kathy Unwin Female KJ Running Buddies 00:00:00 Female 50-54 183 24 56.5% Claim
417 Grace Clark Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 184 56 48.6% Claim
418 Mohsen Parviz Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 234 44 47.9% Claim
419 Jo Jones Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 185 33 54.0% Claim
420 Melissa Wasdall Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 186 57 48.4% Claim
421 Frances Ashley Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 187 28 49.0% Claim
422 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 35-39 188 29 48.1% Claim
423 Emma Cole Female March Athletic club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 189 25 54.7% Claim
424 Jolene Pattrick Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 190 58 49.6% Claim
425 Nicky Markillie Female March Athletic club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 191 26 50.2% Claim
426 Beth Barnes Female Runpals 00:00:00 Female 35-39 192 30 48.8% Claim
427 Nathan Graves Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 235 61 42.8% Claim
428 Sarah Mcguinness Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 193 27 50.7% Claim
429 Jennifer Ramos Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 194 31 49.6% Claim
430 Iona Mackenzie Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 195 59 49.0% Claim
431 Caroline Mackenzie Female Silson AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 196 26 56.7% Claim
432 Sharlene Murdoch Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 197 28 50.5% Claim
433 Vicky Berry Female biggleswade ac 00:00:00 Female 55-59 198 13 59.4% Claim
434 Sarah Sloan Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 199 60 48.3% Claim
435 Sharon Corden Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 200 27 55.7% Claim
436 Samantha Hall Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 201 29 50.0% Claim
437 Liz Carvell Female fairlands valley spartans 00:00:00 Female 55-59 202 14 60.9% Claim
438 Andra Udrea Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 203 34 51.8% Claim
439 Rachel Reed Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female Senior 204 61 48.2% Claim
440 Concetta De Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 205 15 59.2% Claim
441 Emma Matthews Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 206 62 48.1% Claim
442 Elaine Farrow Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 207 30 50.5% Claim
443 Kate Parkinson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 208 63 48.1% Claim
444 Helen Aspinall Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 209 28 53.3% Claim
445 Richard Wilkins Male Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 236 30 48.1% Claim
446 Sam Byers Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 210 64 47.7% Claim
447 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Male 40-44 237 31 45.2% Claim
448 John Claridge Male Flyers Southend 00:00:00 Male 55-59 238 24 49.8% Claim
449 Teresa Simons Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 211 35 51.4% Claim
450 Rachael Pizey Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 212 31 49.3% Claim
451 Debbie Cooper Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 213 36 52.4% Claim
452 Helen Barnes-Martin Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 214 29 55.5% Claim
453 Sabrina Ashley Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 215 16 59.0% Claim
454 Alison Brock Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 216 37 51.9% Claim
455 Anne-Marie Mattless Female Three Counties Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 217 38 51.9% Claim
456 Angela Poolton Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 218 30 56.5% Claim
457 Teresa Walton Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 219 31 54.7% Claim
458 Annette Garner Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 220 32 56.1% Claim
459 Chloe Khalil Female Run DMC 00:00:00 Female Senior 221 65 47.0% Claim
460 Ellie Richards Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 222 66 46.4% Claim
461 Lesley Wyles Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 223 32 47.8% Claim
462 Sammy Leung Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 239 25 51.1% Claim
463 Matthew Vernon Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 240 33 42.7% Claim
464 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 224 39 53.1% Claim
465 Clare Bacchus Female CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 225 17 57.0% Claim
466 Roderick Johnstone Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 241 11 50.9% Claim
467 Sally Pell Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 226 18 59.7% Claim
468 Kirsty Harper Female Papworth runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 227 32 49.6% Claim
469 Harriet Shipley Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 228 67 47.7% Claim
470 Donna Jeary Female Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 229 40 50.8% Claim
471 Laura Flitton Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 230 68 46.8% Claim
472 Alice Kinna Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 231 69 46.7% Claim
473 Cassie Moden Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 232 70 48.0% Claim
474 Ann Ellmers Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 233 41 51.0% Claim
475 James Hart Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 242 62 41.9% Claim
476 Jessica London Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Female Senior 234 71 46.1% Claim
477 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Female 60-64 235 8 62.5% Claim
478 Edward Hart Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 243 45 45.7% Claim
479 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 236 33 47.6% Claim
480 Linda Cawston Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 237 9 59.5% Claim
481 Linda Crook Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 50-54 238 33 53.6% Claim
482 Abi Edwards Female Fen Edge Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 239 42 50.1% Claim
483 Donna OToole Female Old Hatfield Ladies 00:00:00 Female 40-44 240 34 47.9% Claim
484 Jo Beazley Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 241 43 49.8% Claim
485 Jacquie Mercer Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 242 10 58.3% Claim
486 Gail Marchant-Daisley Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 243 19 57.4% Claim
487 Rebecca Murphy Female Kettering Harriers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 244 44 49.6% Claim
488 Andy Cook Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 244 26 46.3% Claim
489 Claire Berridge Female Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 245 35 47.7% Claim
490 Siobhan Laskey Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 246 34 52.3% Claim
491 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 245 34 41.9% Claim
492 Sharon Brigden Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 247 36 48.5% Claim
493 Gwyneth Horscroft Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 248 37 47.1% Claim
494 Amanda Sawkins Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 249 20 55.8% Claim
495 Chrissie Thomas Female Stevenage striders 00:00:00 Female Senior 250 72 45.5% Claim
496 Carrie Arkell Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 251 73 45.0% Claim
497 Jill Bywaters Female Stopsley Striders, Luton 00:00:00 Female 50-54 252 35 53.8% Claim
498 Kerry Pryer Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 253 38 47.1% Claim
499 Emma Godfrey Female Saint Edmunds pacers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 254 39 48.5% Claim
500 Nina Bayes Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 255 40 47.5% Claim
501 Gill Davis Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 256 11 57.6% Claim
502 Caroline Vincent Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 257 33 45.8% Claim
503 Heidi Fox Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 258 41 46.5% Claim
504 Ruth Pollard Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 259 42 46.8% Claim
505 Stuart Kerr Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 246 46 43.8% Claim
506 Erica Adarve Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 260 74 45.6% Claim
507 Ben Kennedy-Weeks Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 247 32 42.1% Claim
508 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Harriers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 261 36 52.1% Claim
509 Mary Mitchell Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 262 21 54.2% Claim
510 Gill Eaton Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 263 37 51.4% Claim
511 Nicola Gwyer Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 264 75 44.4% Claim
512 Barry Humphreys Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 248 27 47.4% Claim
513 Lee O'Hara Female KJ Running Buddies 00:00:00 Female 55-59 265 22 55.7% Claim
514 Wendy Larke Female Tri anglia 00:00:00 Female 50-54 266 38 52.5% Claim
515 Sally Phillips Female Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 267 23 53.5% Claim
516 Linda Howell Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 268 24 55.4% Claim
517 Kelly Feeney Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 269 34 45.1% Claim
518 Helen George Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 270 43 46.3% Claim
519 Emily Atkins Female VGIF 00:00:00 Female Senior 271 76 44.5% Claim
520 Claire Smith Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 272 39 51.1% Claim
521 Sophie Golding Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 273 77 44.9% Claim
522 Rama Gudimetla Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 249 35 39.3% Claim
523 David Mamsfield Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 250 31 45.5% Claim
524 Emma Barral Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 274 78 44.0% Claim
525 Catherine Cantwell Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 275 40 50.9% Claim
526 Joyce Chew Male 00:00:00 Female Senior 276 79 43.0% Claim
527 Suz Carter-White Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 277 44 45.6% Claim
528 Alison Smith Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 278 35 45.1% Claim
529 Suzanne Caruana Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 279 80 43.5% Claim
530 Clare Cordell Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 280 45 47.2% Claim
531 Cassie Gregson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 281 81 43.8% Claim
532 Clare Baker Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 282 82 44.4% Claim
533 Vanessa Hardy Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 283 46 48.6% Claim
534 Joanna Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 284 47 48.3% Claim
535 Steph Ravn-aagaard Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 285 83 44.0% Claim
536 Gemma Churcher Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 286 36 44.6% Claim
537 Gareth Harvey Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 251 33 40.6% Claim
538 Vicki Johnstone Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 287 84 43.1% Claim
539 Stephen Duffy Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 252 12 48.1% Claim
540 Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 288 41 48.8% Claim
541 Vishal Bole Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 253 34 39.1% Claim
542 Richard Burford Male Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 254 32 44.9% Claim
543 Bryn Stuppell Male Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 255 47 42.7% Claim
544 Helen Airey Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 289 12 56.2% Claim
545 Sharon Chesham Female Stopsley Strider's, Luton 00:00:00 Female 50-54 290 42 49.8% Claim
546 Gemma Scott Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 291 37 43.9% Claim
547 Sarala Wimalaratne Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 292 38 43.7% Claim
548 Sarah Gouliouris Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 293 48 46.5% Claim
549 Leah-Anne Woodhouse Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 294 39 43.2% Claim
550 Elizabeth Sullivan Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 295 85 43.0% Claim
551 Richard Sullivan Male Ely Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 256 63 37.9% Claim
552 Kath Gerighty Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 296 49 48.2% Claim
553 Katie Gales Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 297 40 43.6% Claim
554 Janine Buck Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 50-54 298 43 50.4% Claim
555 Rachel Miller Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 299 50 46.9% Claim
556 Havana Miller Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female Senior 300 86 44.0% Claim
557 Louise Knaggs Female Team Bex 00:00:00 Female 45-49 301 51 46.4% Claim
558 Kim Wookey Female Harlow Running Club 00:00:00 Female 60-64 302 13 54.1% Claim
559 Pat Brightman Female Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:00:00 Female 65-69 303 1 59.9% Claim
560 Estelle Parkins Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Female Senior 304 87 42.3% Claim
561 Caroline Mcintosh Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Female 65-69 305 2 58.9% Claim
562 Trudy Carder Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 306 25 51.3% Claim
563 Unnamed Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 257 64 36.9% Claim
564 Philippa Shoobert Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 307 52 45.5% Claim
565 Tracey Smith Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 308 53 45.3% Claim
566 Paul Holgate Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 258 13 45.4% Claim
567 Jennie Fletcher Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 309 41 42.8% Claim
568 Caroline Dennehy Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 310 54 44.6% Claim
569 Tracey Goodhew Female Tracey Goodhew 00:00:00 Female 45-49 311 55 44.8% Claim
570 Leslie Lawrence Male Run For Your Life Cambridge 00:00:00 Male 60-64 259 14 46.2% Claim
571 Jade Cooper Female Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 312 88 40.8% Claim
572 Kit Leung Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 313 26 52.4% Claim
573 Ellen Carter Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 314 89 41.3% Claim
574 Steven Kirkup Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 260 65 35.4% Claim
575 Beth Summers Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 315 90 40.3% Claim
576 Lucy Criddle Female 261 Fearless Burwell 00:00:00 Female 45-49 316 56 42.9% Claim
577 Laura Skinner Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 317 91 39.0% Claim
578 Val Starling Female West Norfolk Run Walk 00:00:00 Female 55-59 318 27 49.2% Claim
579 Claire Jeary Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 319 45 40.4% Claim
580 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 320 46 40.1% Claim
581 Roger Biggs Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 00:00:00 Male 70+ 261 3 46.3% Claim
582 Stephen Pizey Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 262 33 39.1% Claim
583 Jorge Prendes Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 263 66 34.0% Claim
584 Annemarie Joswig Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 321 92 38.4% Claim
585 Alison Silverback Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 322 57 41.5% Claim
586 Melanie Greer-Walker Female Dulwich Park Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 323 58 41.9% Claim
587 Pamela Luna Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 324 42 39.1% Claim
588 Martin Ball Male Stopsley Strider's, Luton 00:00:00 Male 60-64 264 15 41.7% Claim
589 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 325 93 36.9% Claim
590 Toni Peters Female Takeley Running group 00:00:00 Female 40-44 326 47 38.8% Claim
591 Ben Jakes Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 265 48 34.7% Claim
592 Emma Jakes Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 327 48 38.4% Claim
593 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
594 Melanie Tindale Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
595 Anna Whitelock Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
596 Sean Fagan Male CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
597 Megan Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
598 Nicola Green Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
599 Antonia Moussakou Female Run Mummy Run 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
600 Nicola Mcbride Female CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
601 Martin Gibson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
602 Rosa Wunner Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
603 Philip Websdale Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
604 Edward Burchell Male West Suffolk Wheelers 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
605 Diane Baldwin Female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:00:00 Female 60-64 Claim
606 Kevin Carver Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
607 Caline Easey Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
608 Melanie Duffield Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
609 Shara Hayes Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
610 Alison Stockham Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
611 Kasia Kotulska Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
612 Sue Harlow Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
613 Samantha Chinery Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
614 Mark Chinery Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
615 Debbie Dew Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
616 Natalie Coupland Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
617 Helen Bentley Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
618 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
619 Kieran Pawson Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
620 Jacci Hale Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
621 Gaia Fleet Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
622 Sandi Newman Female 261 Fearless 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
623 Gareth Hayman Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
624 Claudia Macfarlane Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 Claim
625 Rachael May Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
626 Gerald MEAH Male Cambridge&Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
627 Claire Cornett Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
628 Gary Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
629 Scott De-Brusaux Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
630 Gary Monk Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
631 Karl Shipp Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
632 Sara Matthews Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
633 Ross Hallett Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
634 James Easton Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
635 Ruth Jones Female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
636 Jeni Sawford Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
637 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
638 Matthew Gough Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
639 Simon Render Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
640 Susan Carver Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 Claim
641 Imelda Jackson Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
642 Liam Jackson Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
643 Rachel Efetha Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
644 Andrew Mynott Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
645 Steven Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
646 Lee Mills Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
647 Tim Wingfield Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
648 Emily Sharpe Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
649 Becky Marley Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
650 Rob Parsons Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
651 Francesca Wythe Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
652 BEN REDMOND Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
653 Rachel Panther Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
654 Claire Broach Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
655 Mandy Blackman Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
656 Diane Card Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
657 Jen Lovesey Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
658 Neil Lovesey Male Bedford Harriers 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
659 Stephen Reeves Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
660 Robin Fiander Male Bedford Harriers 00:00:00 Male 65-69 Claim
661 Jennifer Penney Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
662 Alice Barnes Female Meridian Tri Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
663 Georgina Schwiening Female Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
664 Jen Moss Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
665 Tom Moss Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
666 Kaye Hare Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
667 Don Hare Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
668 Rachel Mather Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
669 Richard Davies Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
670 Miranda Davies Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
671 Ben Meadows Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
672 Jane Baldrey Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
673 Lydia Nowak Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
674 Pearl Phaovisaid Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
675 Emma Rothwell Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
676 James Ramsden Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
677 Tom Lindfield Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
678 Jessica Betson Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
679 Nick Siragher Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
680 Julie Barrow Female Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
681 Andrew Dexter Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
682 Sally Taffinder Female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
683 Male ipswich jaffa 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
684 Denise Cannadine Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
685 Nicki Davis Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
686 Kathryn Nethercott Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
687 Elizabeth Driver-edgar Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
688 Debbie Murphy Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
689 Lucy Arkwell Female Runpals 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
690 Nicola Wiseman Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
691 Clare Iveagh Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
692 Paul Newman Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
693 Linnet Walker Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
694 Charlotte Page Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
695 Peter Rouse Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
696 Nicole Senz Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
697 Sukhjit Dhariwal Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
698 Jo Loosley Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
699 Kathleen Dew Female Haverhill RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
700 Melody Gill Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
701 Eugene Gill Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
702 Elliot Gill Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
703 Helen Johnson Female Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
704 Helen Tipping Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
705 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
706 Grace Li Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
707 Mria Hallihan Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
708 Rebecca Gallop Female newark ac 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
709 Rosa Grinon Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
710 Phillip Laurier Male Lowestoft Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 70+ Claim
711 Jodie Williams Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
712 Eleanor Freeman Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
713 Julia Lord Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim