Sublime Long Sutton Autumn 10K Sublime Long Sutton Autumn 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance 17 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Iain Bailey Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:33:15 00:33:14 Male 40-44 1 1 84.0% Claim
2 Alan Oliver Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:33:16 00:33:17 Male Senior 2 1 80.3% Claim
3 Ryan Davidson Male Bure Valley Harriers 00:33:30 00:33:30 Male Senior 3 2 79.7% Claim
4 John Uff Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:34:37 00:34:37 Male 35-39 4 1 79.0% Claim
5 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:54 00:34:54 Male 45-49 5 1 83.9% Claim
6 Neil Shorten Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:35:13 00:35:12 Male 40-44 6 2 79.3% Claim
7 Robert Brownlee Male Corby 00:35:22 00:35:22 Male 40-44 7 3 79.0% Claim
8 Juliet Potter Female Charnwood AC 00:35:36 00:35:35 Female 35-39 1 1 86.8% Claim
9 Krzysztof Rocko Male 00:35:41 00:35:40 Male 35-39 8 2 75.9% Claim
10 Greg Southern Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:35:43 00:35:41 Male 50-54 9 1 84.9% Claim
11 ADY PENDRED Male 00:35:43 00:35:42 Male 50-54 10 2 84.8% Claim
12 Shaun Mann Male City of Norwich Athletics club 00:36:00 00:36:00 Male 45-49 11 2 81.4% Claim
13 Phil Brigden Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:06 00:36:04 Male 40-44 12 4 79.3% Claim
14 Rod McKee Male Hunts AC 00:36:21 00:36:20 Male 50-54 13 3 82.7% Claim
15 Jim Morris Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:36:25 00:36:25 Male 50-54 14 4 85.3% Claim
16 Matthew Stone Male Bure Valley Harriers 00:36:37 00:36:35 Male 45-49 15 3 80.8% Claim
17 Vitas Gapsevicius Male 00:37:08 00:37:05 Male Senior 16 3 72.5% Claim
18 Lewis Saunders Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:37:12 00:37:09 Male Senior 17 4 71.9% Claim
19 John Siddens Male 00:37:15 00:37:15 Male 50-54 18 5 82.0% Claim
20 Gavin Reynolds Male Ryston Runners AC 00:37:27 00:37:22 Male Senior 19 5 71.9% Claim
21 Carl Rooney Male Hunts AC 00:37:33 00:37:31 Male 40-44 20 5 75.0% Claim
22 Jacob Kelman Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:37:59 00:37:55 Male Senior 21 6 70.4% Claim
23 Tom Saunders Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:38:17 00:38:11 Male Senior 22 7 70.0% Claim
24 Louis Fairfax Male March AC 00:38:29 00:38:24 Male Senior 23 8 69.8% Claim
25 Ben Wall Male 00:38:30 00:38:30 Male 35-39 24 3 70.3% Claim
26 Sean Connolly Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:38:37 00:38:35 Male 50-54 25 6 77.9% Claim
27 Emily Foran Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:38:49 00:38:45 Female 40-44 2 1 82.2% Claim
28 Shelley Duffy Female HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:39:12 00:39:08 Female 40-44 3 2 80.3% Claim
29 Mitchell Bunn Male 00:39:21 00:39:20 Male Senior 26 9 68.5% Claim
30 Matthew Pask Male Wymondham AC 00:39:25 00:39:23 Male 50-54 27 7 77.6% Claim
31 Neil Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:39:31 00:39:28 Male 45-49 28 4 75.5% Claim
32 Steve Brewin Male Wolds Veteran Runners Club 00:39:32 00:39:30 Male 40-44 29 6 71.3% Claim
33 Westley Walker Male Haverhill Running Club 00:39:32 00:39:28 Male 40-44 30 7 71.3% Claim
34 Daniel Barnes Male Three Counties Running Club 00:39:33 00:39:30 Male Senior 31 10 67.6% Claim
35 Malcolm Tuff Male Ryston Runners 00:39:44 00:39:34 Male 55-59 32 1 79.3% Claim
36 Jack Tucker Male 00:39:47 00:39:38 Male Senior 33 11 67.4% Claim
37 Trevor Byng Male 00:40:09 00:39:47 Male 35-39 34 4 68.7% Claim
38 Dan Travis Male 00:40:16 00:40:12 Male 35-39 35 5 68.0% Claim
39 Tim Angell Male City of Norwich AC 00:40:21 00:40:19 Male 55-59 36 2 78.5% Claim
40 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:22 00:40:18 Male 50-54 37 8 74.6% Claim
41 Billy Slaven Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:29 00:40:26 Male Senior 38 12 66.1% Claim
42 Darrell Brown Male Skegness and District 00:40:32 00:40:25 Male 40-44 39 8 69.1% Claim
43 Shaun Braybrook Male Wymondham AC 00:40:58 00:40:53 Male 35-39 40 6 66.9% Claim
44 George Warrender Male 00:41:12 00:41:00 Male Senior 41 13 65.2% Claim
45 Dan Pratt Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:23 00:41:14 Male 40-44 42 9 68.3% Claim
46 Reuben Cave Male Halmer Harriers 00:41:26 00:41:25 Male Senior 43 14 65.1% Claim
47 Keith Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:41:26 00:41:13 Male 45-49 44 5 70.5% Claim
48 Paul Freeman Male 00:41:28 00:41:20 Male Senior 45 15 64.8% Claim
49 Jason Elrick Male Thetford AC 00:41:30 00:41:25 Male 50-54 46 9 72.5% Claim
50 Stuart Crosby Male Werrington Joggers 00:41:39 00:41:33 Male 45-49 47 6 69.9% Claim
51 Marcin Dobrzycki Male squadron303 00:41:46 00:41:18 Male Senior 48 16 64.9% Claim
52 Kelvin Clements Male Boston Community Running Club 00:41:46 00:41:39 Male 45-49 49 7 69.2% Claim
53 Marcela Gracova Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:41:49 00:41:45 Female 35-39 4 2 73.4% Claim
54 Ben Kierman Male 00:42:00 00:42:00 Male Senior 50 17 63.6% Claim
55 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 00:42:01 00:41:49 Male 35-39 51 7 65.4% Claim
56 Elisabeth Sennitt Female Peterborough AC 00:42:01 00:41:57 Female 45-49 5 1 77.3% Claim
57 James Thomson Male Newmarket Joggers 00:42:11 00:42:01 Male Senior 52 18 63.8% Claim
58 Peter Holland Male 00:42:13 00:42:04 Male 40-44 53 10 66.9% Claim
59 Jeremy Green Male Werrington Joggers 00:42:25 00:42:17 Male 55-59 54 3 74.2% Claim
60 Simon Lock Male Notfast RC 00:42:36 00:42:31 Male 40-44 55 11 66.2% Claim
61 Steve LEEK Male Notts AC 00:42:38 00:42:35 Male 50-54 56 10 73.0% Claim
62 Sarah Fraser Female Precision Race Team 00:42:41 00:42:36 Female 35-39 6 3 72.5% Claim
63 Stuart Graver Male 00:42:53 00:42:49 Male 50-54 57 11 71.3% Claim
64 Steven Taylor Male Lincoln and District 00:43:13 00:43:02 Male 45-49 58 8 68.1% Claim
65 Ryan Stevens Male 00:43:19 00:43:12 Male Senior 59 19 61.8% Claim
66 Roon Wilson Male 00:43:24 00:43:21 Male 35-39 60 8 62.2% Claim
67 Richard Crewe Male Thetford AC 00:43:26 00:43:20 Male 45-49 61 9 68.2% Claim
68 Andy Dickinson Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:34 00:43:17 Male 55-59 62 4 73.7% Claim
69 Stewat Robins Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:37 00:43:27 Male 50-54 63 12 70.3% Claim
70 Lesley Robins Female Ryston Runners AC 00:43:37 00:43:28 Female 45-49 7 2 76.1% Claim
71 Andrew Lenton Male Three Counties Running Club 00:43:48 00:43:42 Male 45-49 64 10 67.0% Claim
72 Samantha Warrener Female 00:43:52 00:43:35 Female Senior 8 1 69.8% Claim
73 Kevin Howlett Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:53 00:43:43 Male 60-64 65 1 76.4% Claim
74 John Cross Male 00:44:09 00:43:58 Male 45-49 66 11 65.6% Claim
75 Matthew Knott Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:15 00:44:04 Male 40-44 67 12 62.9% Claim
76 Andi Woolley Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:18 00:44:11 Male 45-49 68 12 67.4% Claim
77 Jaroslaw NIJAK Male squadron 303 00:44:24 00:43:54 Male 40-44 69 13 63.6% Claim
78 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:31 00:44:21 Male 55-59 70 5 70.7% Claim
79 Thomas Swain Male 00:44:35 00:44:24 Male Senior 71 20 60.2% Claim
80 Jonny Clark Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:39 00:44:32 Male 45-49 72 13 65.8% Claim
81 Christopher Armstrong Male Grantham Running Club 00:44:41 00:44:33 Male 50-54 73 13 69.2% Claim
82 Rodney Hall Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:55 00:44:47 Male 50-54 74 14 68.8% Claim
83 Dean Langley Male 00:44:58 00:44:02 Male Senior 75 21 60.8% Claim
84 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:45:07 00:44:40 Male 50-54 76 15 69.6% Claim
85 Paul Freear Male 00:45:10 00:44:27 Male Senior 77 22 60.3% Claim
86 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:45:11 00:44:36 Male Senior 78 23 60.0% Claim
87 Paul King Male 00:45:18 00:45:17 Male Senior 79 24 59.0% Claim
88 Richard Moisey Male Werrington Joggers 00:45:19 00:45:08 Male 50-54 80 16 67.7% Claim
89 Curt Watkinson Male 00:45:20 00:44:50 Male Senior 81 25 59.6% Claim
90 Simon Hawkswell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:45:25 00:45:23 Male 50-54 82 17 66.7% Claim
91 James Stocker Male 00:45:29 00:45:18 Male 70-74 83 1 80.7% Claim
92 George Pettit Male Lonely Goat RC 00:45:32 00:45:29 Male 45-49 84 14 64.4% Claim
93 Del Fergusson Male 00:45:35 00:45:20 Male 50-54 85 18 67.4% Claim
94 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:45:40 00:45:11 Female Senior 9 2 67.4% Claim
95 Stephen Graham Male East Hull Harriers & AC 00:45:46 00:45:43 Male 65-69 86 1 78.2% Claim
96 Owen Jary Male Owen Jary 00:45:53 00:45:42 Male 45-49 87 15 64.1% Claim
97 Dominic West Male 00:45:56 00:45:50 Male 40-44 88 14 61.9% Claim
98 Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:01 00:45:57 Male 55-59 89 6 69.4% Claim
99 Steve Hope Male PACTRAC 00:46:06 00:44:59 Male 55-59 90 7 71.6% Claim
100 Chris Patchett Male 00:46:07 00:45:56 Male 35-39 91 9 58.9% Claim
101 Female Werrington Joggers 00:46:13 00:46:06 Female 40-44 10 3 68.7% Claim
102 Leigh Macdonald Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:46:30 00:46:08 Male Senior 92 26 58.0% Claim
103 Neil Vendy Male Thetford AC 00:46:33 00:46:27 Male 35-39 93 10 58.5% Claim
104 Alfie Grant Male 00:46:40 00:46:29 Male Senior 94 27 57.5% Claim
105 Nicholas Jones Male Thetford AC 00:46:59 00:46:53 Male Senior 95 28 57.2% Claim
106 Anna Thompson Female 00:47:03 00:46:44 Female 50-54 11 1 76.0% Claim
107 Kate Yates Female Grantham Running Club 00:47:08 00:46:49 Female Senior 12 3 64.8% Claim
108 Trina Macrae Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:16 00:46:58 Female 50-54 13 2 74.7% Claim
109 Lee Pittam Male Halmer Harriers 00:47:19 00:46:52 Male 35-39 96 11 57.8% Claim
110 Harriet Morgan Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:28 00:47:13 Female 40-44 14 4 66.6% Claim
111 Tiegan Moore Female Ryston Runners 00:47:32 00:47:20 Female Junior 15 1 67.9% Claim
112 Linda Marshall Female Ryston Runners AC 00:47:41 00:47:30 Female 50-54 16 3 75.7% Claim
113 Jim Davies Male 00:47:43 00:47:31 Male 60-64 97 2 71.0% Claim
114 David BURT Male 00:47:54 00:47:32 Male 35-39 98 12 57.9% Claim
115 Kelly Addison Female 00:47:58 00:47:39 Female 35-39 17 4 64.6% Claim
116 Paul Durham Male 00:48:00 00:47:45 Male 65-69 99 2 72.0% Claim
117 Chris Martin Male 00:48:03 00:47:38 Male 45-49 100 16 62.5% Claim
118 Liz Johnson Female 00:48:09 00:47:57 Female 45-49 18 3 69.8% Claim
119 Nicola Greenough Female Thetford AC 00:48:12 00:48:04 Female 35-39 19 5 64.3% Claim
120 Andrew Smith Male Thetford AC 00:48:12 00:48:05 Male 50-54 101 19 62.5% Claim
121 Ryan Kirchin Male 00:48:19 00:48:01 Male Senior 102 29 55.6% Claim
122 Kristina Basaraba Female Halmer Harriers 00:48:20 00:47:38 Female Senior 20 4 63.9% Claim
123 Colin Crump Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:20 00:47:39 Male 60-64 103 3 69.5% Claim
124 Matthew Parker Male 00:48:32 00:48:22 Male 45-49 104 17 59.6% Claim
125 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:33 00:47:53 Male 50-54 105 20 63.8% Claim
126 Anna Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 00:48:33 00:48:21 Female 40-44 21 5 64.6% Claim
127 ANDY SCOTT Male Werrington Joggers 00:48:43 00:48:18 Male 55-59 106 8 67.3% Claim
128 Andy Cowling Male Thorney Running Club 00:48:47 00:48:35 Male 60-64 107 4 68.8% Claim
129 Dharam Singh Male Phoenix Striders 00:48:48 00:48:26 Male 35-39 108 13 56.1% Claim
130 Julie Williamson Female 00:48:52 00:48:40 Female 35-39 22 6 63.2% Claim
131 Colin Hewes Male UKnetrunner.co.UK 00:48:57 00:48:34 Male 65-69 109 3 70.8% Claim
132 Zoe Roan Female PB Pacers 00:49:05 00:48:52 Female 50-54 23 4 71.0% Claim
133 Christopher Brittain Male 00:49:05 00:48:56 Male 65-69 110 4 73.1% Claim
134 Paul Burgess Male Werrington Joggers 00:49:05 00:48:40 Male 65-69 111 5 72.7% Claim
135 Bob White Male Ivanhoe Runners 00:49:06 00:48:50 Male 60-64 112 5 69.1% Claim
136 Lindsay Stuart Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:49:09 00:48:50 Male 60-64 113 6 68.4% Claim
137 Emily Douse Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:13 00:48:59 Female Senior 24 5 61.9% Claim
138 Russ Bush Male 00:49:13 00:48:37 Male 50-54 114 21 61.8% Claim
139 Ben Green Male 00:49:17 00:48:32 Male Senior 115 30 55.5% Claim
140 Annie Kelly Female 00:49:18 00:48:59 Female Senior 25 6 61.9% Claim
141 Shirley Taylor Female 00:49:20 00:49:01 Female 45-49 26 4 66.2% Claim
142 Jekaterina Hutton Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:49:24 00:49:06 Female 35-39 27 7 62.7% Claim
143 Wendette Christian Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:28 00:49:14 Female 40-44 28 6 64.8% Claim
144 Andrew Hooker Male Halmer Harriers 00:49:33 00:48:44 Male 50-54 116 22 63.2% Claim
145 Kathryn Hawkswell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:34 00:49:19 Female 40-44 29 7 64.6% Claim
146 Andrew Mozley Male 00:49:38 00:49:25 Male 45-49 117 18 59.8% Claim
147 Rebecca Burrell Female 00:49:38 00:49:16 Female Senior 30 7 61.6% Claim
148 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:39 00:49:24 Female 50-54 31 5 69.3% Claim
149 Paul Smith Male 00:49:41 00:48:59 Male 40-44 118 15 56.6% Claim
150 Robert Hammond Male Halmer Harriers 00:49:42 00:48:56 Male Senior 119 31 54.8% Claim
151 Chloe Bedford Female 00:49:46 00:49:32 Female Senior 32 8 61.4% Claim
152 Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:50 00:49:40 Male 65-69 120 6 69.2% Claim
153 Shelby Evans Female 00:49:51 00:49:34 Female Senior 33 9 61.2% Claim
154 Andy Fleet Male Thetford AC 00:49:52 00:49:45 Male 45-49 121 19 58.9% Claim
155 Simon Green Male 00:49:55 00:49:39 Male 40-44 122 16 56.3% Claim
156 MARK CHALLINOR Male Lonely Goat RC 00:49:58 00:49:11 Male 55-59 123 9 63.8% Claim
157 Dan High Male Three Counties Running Club 00:49:58 00:49:28 Male Senior 124 32 54.3% Claim
158 Hugo Lopes Male 00:50:02 00:49:30 Male 35-39 125 14 54.5% Claim
159 Josephine Garratt Female Werrington Joggers 00:50:04 00:49:49 Female Senior 34 10 61.0% Claim
160 David Howell Male 00:50:06 00:49:44 Male 45-49 126 20 59.4% Claim
161 Jo Wellings Female PB Pacers 00:50:06 00:49:54 Female 45-49 35 5 67.1% Claim
162 Dan West Male FE Fitness 00:50:19 00:49:37 Male 55-59 127 10 63.7% Claim
163 Trevor Sutherill Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:24 00:49:57 Male 65-69 128 7 71.6% Claim
164 Matthew Hunter Male Three Counties Running Club 00:50:26 00:49:58 Male 45-49 129 21 58.2% Claim
165 Nicholas Turner Male 00:50:26 00:49:30 Male 55-59 130 11 65.6% Claim
166 Jody Leggate Male 00:50:36 00:49:55 Male 45-49 131 22 57.8% Claim
167 Rebecca Richards Female Halmer Harriers 00:50:41 00:49:58 Female 45-49 36 6 65.6% Claim
168 Simon Caney Male 00:50:44 00:49:36 Male 45-49 132 23 60.0% Claim
169 Amelia Siddall Female Halmer Harriers 00:50:47 00:50:08 Female Senior 37 11 60.5% Claim
170 Adrian Carder Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:50:49 00:50:15 Male 60-64 133 7 66.5% Claim
171 Alan Fountain Male 00:50:56 00:50:28 Male 65-69 134 8 68.8% Claim
172 Mark Sharpe Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:50:57 00:50:36 Male 55-59 135 12 64.2% Claim
173 Rob Mills Male 00:50:58 00:50:18 Male 40-44 136 17 55.5% Claim
174 DAVID MARTIN Male Halmer Harriers 00:51:07 00:50:29 Male 45-49 137 24 57.6% Claim
175 Judith Thomas Female Werrington Joggers 00:51:08 00:50:40 Female 60-64 38 1 77.8% Claim
176 Mark Goodale Male Halmer Harriers 00:51:08 00:50:27 Male 35-39 138 15 53.4% Claim
177 Daz Hind Male Halmer Harriers 00:51:08 00:50:28 Male 45-49 139 25 59.0% Claim
178 Martin Wallis Male Halmer Harriers 00:51:09 00:50:31 Male 50-54 140 23 60.5% Claim
179 Carri Vendy Female Thetford AC 00:51:12 00:51:04 Female 35-39 39 8 60.2% Claim
180 BEVERLEY DOWNHAM Female 00:51:21 00:50:23 Female 45-49 40 7 66.4% Claim
181 Sharon Palmer Female 00:51:34 00:51:13 Female 45-49 41 8 63.3% Claim
182 Dean Reeves Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:51:44 00:51:39 Male 50-54 141 24 58.7% Claim
183 Diane Morris Female Halmer Harriers 00:51:53 00:51:10 Female 50-54 42 6 69.4% Claim
184 Sherilyn Bunn Female 00:51:56 00:51:47 Female Senior 43 12 58.6% Claim
185 Rachel Bradley Female 00:51:56 00:51:45 Female 50-54 44 7 66.2% Claim
186 Rikki Day Male 00:51:58 00:51:29 Male Senior 142 33 52.1% Claim
187 Philip England Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:01 00:51:33 Male 60-64 143 8 64.2% Claim
188 Tracey Sunman Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:52:02 00:51:40 Female 45-49 45 9 65.5% Claim
189 Rob Caven Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:52:02 00:51:08 Male 50-54 144 25 60.3% Claim
190 David Kevin Male 00:52:05 00:51:41 Male Senior 145 34 51.8% Claim
191 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:52:06 00:51:24 Male 55-59 146 13 63.2% Claim
192 Richard Thorold Male 00:52:11 00:51:34 Male 45-49 147 26 55.9% Claim
193 SIMON THOMAS Male 00:52:19 00:51:25 Male 50-54 148 26 58.9% Claim
194 Cath Hunt Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:23 00:52:07 Female 45-49 46 10 63.5% Claim
195 Pauline Sparrow Female 00:52:25 00:52:07 Female 65-69 47 1 83.6% Claim
196 Jamie Brady Male 00:52:31 00:51:33 Male Senior 149 35 51.9% Claim
197 Steve Abey Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:52:33 00:52:19 Male 45-49 150 27 56.5% Claim
198 Douglas Lant Male 00:52:34 00:51:48 Male 60-64 151 9 63.9% Claim
199 Lindsay MacLean Female 00:52:39 00:51:57 Female 50-54 48 8 67.6% Claim
200 Samantha Doughty Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:40 00:52:07 Female 45-49 49 11 65.0% Claim
201 Jason Green Male 00:52:43 00:51:58 Male 45-49 152 28 55.9% Claim
202 Martin Strawson Male 00:52:43 00:52:20 Male Senior 153 36 51.1% Claim
203 Rupert Clifton Male stamford striders 00:52:48 00:52:34 Male 40-44 154 18 53.5% Claim
204 Jacqueline Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:49 00:52:15 Female 50-54 50 9 67.2% Claim
205 Aimee Stocker Female SPALDING TRI 00:52:51 00:52:11 Female 35-39 51 9 58.7% Claim
206 David Evans Male 00:52:53 00:52:36 Male 65-69 155 9 67.3% Claim
207 Gordon Pennington Male Werrington Joggers 00:52:58 00:52:27 Male 45-49 156 29 55.4% Claim
208 Deirdre Fee Female Werrington Joggers 00:53:05 00:52:40 Female 55-59 52 1 71.9% Claim
209 Andrew White Non Binary 00:53:08 00:52:25 Male 45-49 157 30 55.0% Claim
210 Philippa Hill Female 00:53:09 00:52:35 Female 40-44 53 8 60.6% Claim
211 Jodie Lee Female Three Counties Running Club 00:53:12 00:52:43 Female 35-39 54 10 58.6% Claim
212 Jane Ashby Female Ryston Runners AC 00:53:13 00:52:54 Female 70-74 55 1 86.3% Claim
213 IAN KEYS Male Ely Runners 00:53:14 00:52:55 Male 55-59 158 14 60.3% Claim
214 Steve Hubbard Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:53:15 00:52:52 Male 45-49 159 31 55.4% Claim
215 Declan Murphy Male 00:53:22 00:52:45 Male 50-54 160 27 58.9% Claim
216 Adrian Hunt Male 00:53:22 00:52:44 Male 40-44 161 19 52.6% Claim
217 Kevin Foster Male 00:53:25 00:52:34 Male 35-39 162 16 51.3% Claim
218 Daniel North Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:29 00:52:38 Male 40-44 163 20 53.1% Claim
219 Mark Downham Male 00:53:32 00:52:32 Male 45-49 164 32 56.7% Claim
220 Benjamin Simpson Male 00:53:35 00:53:07 Male 35-39 165 17 50.9% Claim
221 Steve Crump Male 00:53:41 00:53:21 Male 60-64 166 10 63.2% Claim
222 PHIL NEWTON Male Three Counties Running Club 00:53:46 00:53:18 Male 40-44 167 21 52.8% Claim
223 Kate Hurn Female 00:53:55 00:53:23 Female 45-49 56 12 60.8% Claim
224 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 00:54:09 00:53:49 Female 45-49 57 13 61.5% Claim
225 Toby Lloyd Male 00:54:12 00:53:24 Male Senior 168 37 50.0% Claim
226 Andreia Rey Female 00:54:16 00:53:49 Female 35-39 58 11 56.8% Claim
227 Nicholas Hornsby Male Lonely Goat 00:54:16 00:53:37 Male 45-49 169 33 54.2% Claim
228 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:54:19 00:53:39 Female Senior 59 13 56.8% Claim
229 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:54:20 00:53:52 Male Senior 170 38 49.9% Claim
230 Donna Adlard Female 00:54:20 00:53:42 Female Senior 60 14 56.6% Claim
231 Rebecca Cavill Female 00:54:24 00:54:02 Female 40-44 61 9 57.8% Claim
232 Steven Bell Male 00:54:24 00:54:09 Male 40-44 171 22 51.6% Claim
233 Alice Dooley Female 00:54:24 00:54:02 Female 35-39 62 12 56.9% Claim
234 Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 00:54:27 00:54:27 Female 45-49 63 14 61.5% Claim
235 Charlotte Robinson Female 00:54:38 00:54:16 Female 40-44 64 10 57.5% Claim
236 Simon Forth Male Halmer Harriers 00:54:40 00:53:52 Male 40-44 172 23 52.7% Claim
237 Joanna Banaszek Female 00:54:42 00:53:38 Female 45-49 65 15 60.5% Claim
238 Jay Barton Female 00:54:44 00:54:20 Female Senior 66 15 55.8% Claim
239 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:45 00:54:17 Female 35-39 67 13 56.9% Claim
240 Mel Murdoch Female 00:54:49 00:54:24 Female Senior 68 16 56.0% Claim
241 Bob Nitsch Male Werrington Joggers 00:54:52 00:54:23 Male 65-69 173 10 65.1% Claim
242 Phoebe Kelman Female 00:54:53 00:54:39 Female Senior 69 17 56.1% Claim
243 Sarah Baldock Female 00:54:56 00:54:09 Female 45-49 70 16 59.9% Claim
244 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:57 00:54:21 Male 45-49 174 34 54.4% Claim
245 Jacqui Scott Female Ryston Runners AC 00:55:01 00:54:36 Female 45-49 71 17 61.3% Claim
246 Kayleigh Bailey Female Thetford AC 00:55:03 00:54:54 Female Senior 72 18 55.4% Claim
247 Nicole Main Female 00:55:03 00:54:32 Female 40-44 73 11 57.3% Claim
248 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 00:55:07 00:54:51 Female 45-49 74 18 61.7% Claim
249 Kirsty West Female 00:55:10 00:54:34 Female 40-44 75 12 58.4% Claim
250 Bill Tate Male 00:55:13 00:54:07 Male 40-44 175 24 52.4% Claim
251 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:15 00:54:45 Female Senior 76 19 55.4% Claim
252 Rachael Batterham Female 00:55:20 00:54:58 Female 35-39 77 14 56.2% Claim
253 Christopher Dennehy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:55:22 00:54:23 Male 35-39 176 18 49.8% Claim
254 Mark Riseborough Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:55:25 00:54:39 Male 40-44 177 25 51.9% Claim
255 Phil Wellicome Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:55:32 00:54:34 Male 45-49 178 35 53.7% Claim
256 Jennie Morris Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:55:34 00:54:35 Female 40-44 78 13 58.9% Claim
257 Gemma Asplen Female 00:55:35 00:54:52 Female 35-39 79 15 55.7% Claim
258 Jacek Plewa Male 00:55:40 00:54:27 Male Senior 179 39 49.2% Claim
259 Graham Riddell Male Sleaford Striders 00:55:40 00:54:46 Male 55-59 180 15 58.8% Claim
260 Lisa Wilson Female 00:55:55 00:55:02 Female 35-39 80 16 55.9% Claim
261 James Rhodes Male 00:55:58 00:55:03 Male Senior 181 40 48.5% Claim
262 Gavin Pollard Male 00:56:07 00:55:17 Male 35-39 182 19 49.5% Claim
263 Jessica Ingram Female Eye Community Runners 00:56:10 00:55:41 Female Junior 81 2 57.7% Claim
264 Andy Potter Male stamford striders 00:56:11 00:55:54 Male 55-59 183 16 57.6% Claim
265 Anita Burnett Female 00:56:18 00:55:38 Female 40-44 82 14 57.8% Claim
266 Monica Freeman Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:56:20 00:55:31 Female Junior 83 3 57.9% Claim
267 Adam Firrell Male 00:56:23 00:56:04 Male 40-44 184 26 50.2% Claim
268 Dawn Bailey Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:56:26 00:56:06 Female 45-49 84 19 59.7% Claim
269 Kelly Dennis Female 00:56:30 00:55:19 Female 35-39 85 17 55.9% Claim
270 Les Henson Male Eye Community Runners 00:56:32 00:56:03 Male 60-64 185 11 60.2% Claim
271 Sharon Hardwicke Female tiptree road runners 00:56:35 00:56:03 Female 50-54 86 10 64.2% Claim
272 Ian Lane Male 00:56:38 00:56:05 Male Senior 186 41 47.6% Claim
273 Steven Farquhar Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:56:42 00:55:52 Male 35-39 187 20 49.3% Claim
274 Mel Wheeler Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:42 00:56:07 Female 45-49 87 20 59.7% Claim
275 Sandra Goncalves Female 00:56:44 00:55:58 Female 50-54 88 11 62.0% Claim
276 Trish CRIGHTON Female Bushfield Joggers 00:56:49 00:56:25 Female 60-64 89 2 71.8% Claim
277 Robert Blanchard Male 00:56:54 00:56:13 Male 45-49 188 36 53.0% Claim
278 Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 00:57:06 00:56:14 Female 40-44 90 15 56.3% Claim
279 Chris Redhead Male Notfast RC 00:57:07 00:56:21 Male 40-44 189 27 49.2% Claim
280 Christopher Wood Male 00:57:08 00:56:36 Male 50-54 190 28 53.1% Claim
281 Bruce Webster Male 00:57:25 00:56:54 Male 50-54 191 29 52.8% Claim
282 Andy Stubbs Male 00:57:29 00:56:32 Male 55-59 192 17 55.5% Claim
283 TOBY PARKER Male 00:57:34 00:57:12 Male Senior 193 42 47.7% Claim
284 Zanna Perry Female Notfast RC 00:57:38 00:56:50 Female 45-49 91 21 58.2% Claim
285 Melanie Evans Female 00:57:38 00:57:01 Female 45-49 92 22 58.7% Claim
286 Andy West Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:39 00:57:06 Male 40-44 194 28 49.3% Claim
287 Shaun Stafford Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:57:41 00:56:40 Male 50-54 195 30 53.0% Claim
288 Lindsay Bird Female 00:57:50 00:57:16 Female Senior 93 20 53.0% Claim
289 Gill Woodhouse Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:57:52 00:57:26 Female 70-74 94 2 79.5% Claim
290 Andy Williams Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:59 00:57:06 Male 60-64 196 12 59.1% Claim
291 Claire Cook Female Werrington Joggers 00:58:04 00:57:20 Female Senior 95 21 52.9% Claim
292 Jodie Clark Female Three Counties Running Club 00:58:06 00:57:29 Female 45-49 96 23 57.6% Claim
293 Jayne Clements Female Boston Community Running Club 00:58:09 00:57:25 Female 40-44 97 16 56.0% Claim
294 Amanda Plimley Female 00:58:22 00:58:08 Female 40-44 98 17 53.7% Claim
295 Tim Cook Male Werrington Joggers 00:58:27 00:57:42 Male 55-59 197 18 56.3% Claim
296 John Arundell Male Werrington Joggers 00:58:28 00:57:57 Male 55-59 198 19 55.6% Claim
297 Steve Whitelam Male Three Counties Running Club 00:58:29 00:57:55 Male 50-54 199 31 51.9% Claim
298 Victoria May Female Three Counties Running Club 00:58:29 00:57:53 Female 45-49 99 24 57.2% Claim
299 Geoffrey Owen Male Human Energy A/C 00:58:31 00:57:26 Male 55-59 200 20 56.1% Claim
300 Anna Mitchell Female 00:58:33 00:58:00 Female 45-49 100 25 57.1% Claim
301 Sandra Yates Female 00:58:36 00:57:36 Female 55-59 101 2 64.9% Claim
302 Helen Stevens Female 00:58:36 00:58:04 Female 40-44 102 18 55.4% Claim
303 SAMANTHA SMITH Female 00:58:38 00:58:05 Female 50-54 103 12 59.0% Claim
304 Clare Bickerstaff Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:43 00:58:06 Female 55-59 104 3 64.3% Claim
305 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:58:44 00:58:16 Female 40-44 105 19 55.2% Claim
306 Daniel Moore Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:45 00:57:33 Male 35-39 201 21 47.0% Claim
307 Louise Franklin Female 00:58:47 00:58:07 Female 40-44 106 20 53.7% Claim
308 Emma Peak Female 00:58:48 00:58:07 Female 35-39 107 18 52.7% Claim
309 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 00:58:56 00:58:04 Female Senior 108 22 52.5% Claim
310 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:58:56 00:58:05 Female 55-59 109 4 66.0% Claim
311 Kate Chapman Female 00:58:56 00:58:25 Female 40-44 110 21 53.5% Claim
312 Michael (mike) Male Werrington Joggers 00:58:59 00:57:56 Male 70-74 202 2 62.4% Claim
313 Sarah Waldeck Female 00:59:00 00:58:09 Female 45-49 111 26 57.6% Claim
314 Karen Leonard Female 00:59:03 00:58:15 Female 55-59 112 5 62.5% Claim
315 Nicki Murphy Female 00:59:10 00:58:23 Female 55-59 113 6 64.0% Claim
316 Brian Cambie Male 00:59:29 00:58:15 Male 65-69 203 11 59.6% Claim
317 Joanne Anderson Female March AC 00:59:41 00:58:56 Female 35-39 114 19 51.8% Claim
318 Sarah Barnes Female 00:59:44 00:59:17 Female Senior 115 23 51.2% Claim
319 Emma Weighill Female Grantham Running Club 00:59:44 00:59:28 Female 40-44 116 22 53.6% Claim
320 Wendy Rudd Female 00:59:45 00:58:33 Female 45-49 117 27 56.5% Claim
321 Matthew Royston Male 00:59:45 00:58:59 Male 40-44 204 29 47.4% Claim
322 Leonie Swain Female 00:59:47 00:59:19 Female Senior 118 24 51.2% Claim
323 Stephen Linden-Wyatt Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:59:53 00:58:51 Male 35-39 205 22 46.2% Claim
324 Louise Taylor Female 00:59:55 00:59:04 Female 45-49 119 28 56.0% Claim
325 Alison Chaplin Female 00:59:57 00:59:18 Female 50-54 120 13 59.2% Claim
326 Heather Pocklington Female 00:59:58 00:59:19 Female 60-64 121 3 68.3% Claim
327 Andy Newton Male 00:59:59 00:59:05 Male 45-49 206 37 49.6% Claim
328 Virginia Smith Female 01:00:01 00:59:02 Female 45-49 122 29 57.4% Claim
329 Sarah Cowley Female 01:00:06 00:59:56 Female 35-39 123 20 51.0% Claim
330 Amy Story Female 01:00:08 00:59:23 Female 35-39 124 21 51.6% Claim
331 Sharon Brigden Female 01:00:12 00:59:36 Female 40-44 125 23 53.9% Claim
332 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 01:00:16 00:59:23 Female 50-54 126 14 60.6% Claim
333 Dawn Cobb Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:00:20 00:59:13 Female 40-44 127 24 54.3% Claim
334 Tasha Woodhouse Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:00:28 00:59:24 Female Senior 128 25 51.1% Claim
335 Cheryl Lenton Female Three Counties Running Club 01:00:35 00:59:59 Female 40-44 129 25 52.8% Claim
336 Tracy Firrell Female 01:00:38 01:00:20 Female 40-44 130 26 52.5% Claim
337 Ronnie Wilkinson Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:44 01:00:01 Female 45-49 131 30 54.6% Claim
338 Ashleigh Bix Female 01:00:50 01:00:34 Female Senior 132 26 50.1% Claim
339 Tracy Adams Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:51 01:00:11 Female 45-49 133 31 55.0% Claim
340 Debbie Challinor Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:54 01:00:07 Female 45-49 134 32 56.3% Claim
341 Chris Woodrow Male 01:01:01 00:59:57 Male 40-44 207 30 46.9% Claim
342 Lloyd Spicer Male 01:01:02 00:59:58 Male 35-39 208 23 45.9% Claim
343 Tim Baxter Male Halmer Harriers 01:01:03 01:00:09 Male 50-54 209 32 51.7% Claim
344 Shirley Diver Female 01:01:07 01:00:04 Female 60-64 135 4 66.5% Claim
345 William Diver Male Werrington Joggers 01:01:07 01:00:05 Male 60-64 210 13 56.1% Claim
346 Kate Dean Female 01:01:09 01:00:40 Female Senior 136 27 50.0% Claim
347 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:01:10 01:00:32 Female 50-54 137 15 58.0% Claim
348 Samantha Brockington Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:01:17 01:00:22 Female 45-49 138 33 53.7% Claim
349 Bryan Brockington Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:01:18 01:00:13 Male 50-54 211 33 51.6% Claim
350 Paul Carrington Male 01:01:25 01:00:34 Male 55-59 212 21 52.2% Claim
351 Emma Weeks Female 01:01:26 01:00:58 Female 35-39 139 22 50.3% Claim
352 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:35 01:00:27 Female 40-44 140 27 53.2% Claim
353 Annette Gudgeon Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:37 01:00:44 Female 60-64 141 5 64.0% Claim
354 Conner Hitchcock Male 01:01:42 01:01:06 Male Senior 213 43 44.6% Claim
355 Lisa Williams Female Grantham Running Club 01:01:43 01:00:59 Female 40-44 142 28 52.3% Claim
356 Freddie Forsyth Male SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:01:49 01:01:27 Male 45-49 214 38 48.1% Claim
357 Phae Bryant Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:01:49 01:01:26 Female 45-49 143 34 54.5% Claim
358 Gemma Beagles Female 01:01:52 01:00:43 Female 35-39 144 23 50.7% Claim
359 Flora Turnbull Female 01:01:53 01:01:13 Female Senior 145 28 49.5% Claim
360 Daniel Riches Male 01:01:58 01:01:05 Male 35-39 215 24 44.5% Claim
361 Carol Cottingham Female 01:01:58 01:01:05 Female 65-69 146 2 69.2% Claim
362 Stan Bannerman Male 01:01:59 01:01:53 Male 55-59 216 22 51.6% Claim
363 Rob Amis Male 01:02:00 01:00:49 Male 45-49 217 39 47.8% Claim
364 Rees Leggate Male 01:02:11 01:01:28 Male 45-49 218 40 46.9% Claim
365 Clive Woolnough Male 01:02:11 01:01:12 Male 55-59 219 23 52.1% Claim
366 Darren Fisher Male 01:02:34 01:02:02 Male 40-44 220 31 44.7% Claim
367 Sarah Burton Female Boston Community Running Club 01:02:38 01:01:31 Female 50-54 147 16 58.5% Claim
368 Shaun Mellish Male 01:02:45 01:02:22 Male 50-54 221 34 48.2% Claim
369 Caroline Parlett Female 01:02:48 01:01:39 Female 55-59 148 7 62.2% Claim
370 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 01:02:55 01:02:34 Male 35-39 222 25 43.5% Claim
371 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:02:58 01:02:06 Female 55-59 149 8 61.0% Claim
372 Amy Webster Female Halmer Harriers 01:03:02 01:01:51 Female 45-49 150 35 53.5% Claim
373 Ian Bruce Male 01:03:06 01:02:50 Male 70-74 223 3 59.8% Claim
374 PAULA TAYLOR Female 01:03:12 01:02:18 Female 45-49 151 36 52.6% Claim
375 Daniel Mackie Male 01:03:15 01:02:28 Male Senior 224 44 42.8% Claim
376 Keris Moore Female 01:03:20 01:02:37 Female Junior 152 4 51.3% Claim
377 Sue Simmonds Female Solent running sisters 01:03:21 01:03:11 Female 55-59 153 9 59.9% Claim
378 Joyce Baumber Female Skegness and District 01:03:25 01:02:43 Female 40-44 154 29 49.8% Claim
379 Lucy Williamson Female 01:03:26 01:02:56 Female 40-44 155 30 49.6% Claim
380 Mandy Dallorzo Female 01:03:34 01:02:33 Female 50-54 156 17 56.8% Claim
381 Sharon Houghton Female 01:03:40 01:02:44 Female 40-44 157 31 49.8% Claim
382 Richard Burton Male AAF 01:03:41 01:02:54 Male 50-54 225 35 49.0% Claim
383 Graham McMillan Male Eye Community Runners 01:03:43 01:03:24 Male 50-54 226 36 48.6% Claim
384 Sophie Defew Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:04:03 01:03:05 Female Senior 158 29 48.1% Claim
385 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 01:04:09 01:03:20 Female Senior 159 30 47.9% Claim
386 Leigh Wisdom Female THORNEY RC 01:04:10 01:03:19 Female Senior 160 31 47.9% Claim
387 Emma Wiles Female Werrington Joggers 01:04:10 01:03:10 Female 45-49 161 37 51.4% Claim
388 Charles Wilson Male Ryston Runners AC 01:04:14 01:03:11 Male 45-49 227 41 46.0% Claim
389 Natalie Riseborough Female 01:04:30 01:03:21 Female 40-44 162 32 49.3% Claim
390 Richard Wilkins Male Ryston Runners AC 01:04:39 01:03:39 Male 50-54 228 37 48.8% Claim
391 Jackie Hallett Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:04:44 01:03:37 Female 65-69 163 3 66.5% Claim
392 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:04:47 01:03:58 Female 45-49 164 38 51.7% Claim
393 Nicola Follen Female 01:04:57 01:03:53 Female 45-49 165 39 51.8% Claim
394 Peter Follen Male 01:04:58 01:03:51 Male 50-54 229 38 47.4% Claim
395 Reachel Kenny Female 01:05:07 01:04:14 Female 50-54 166 18 56.0% Claim
396 Sara Orford Female Lonely Goat RC 01:05:11 01:04:21 Female 50-54 167 19 53.2% Claim
397 Ann Riddell Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:05:17 01:04:15 Female 55-59 168 10 58.2% Claim
398 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:05:18 01:04:08 Male 40-44 230 32 44.2% Claim
399 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:05:21 01:04:19 Female 40-44 169 33 49.6% Claim
400 Helen West Female 01:05:23 01:04:13 Female 45-49 170 40 51.5% Claim
401 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:05:25 01:04:40 Female 50-54 171 20 55.6% Claim
402 Janet Edwards Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:05:31 01:04:23 Female 60-64 172 6 63.8% Claim
403 Nicola Lilley Female 01:05:34 01:05:12 Female 40-44 173 34 47.9% Claim
404 Abigail Walters Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:34 01:04:26 Female 40-44 174 35 49.5% Claim
405 Kate Boulton Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:35 01:04:26 Female 40-44 175 36 48.8% Claim
406 Heidi Taylor Female 01:05:42 01:04:58 Female 40-44 176 37 49.5% Claim
407 Lauretta Wilson Female 01:05:50 01:04:52 Female 40-44 177 38 48.5% Claim
408 Holly Wilson Female 01:05:50 01:04:50 Female Junior 178 5 49.6% Claim
409 Mel Ridley Male 01:05:50 01:04:51 Male 55-59 231 24 48.4% Claim
410 Alisha Mumby Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:50 01:04:58 Female Senior 179 32 46.7% Claim
411 Sean Mcauley Male Sean Mcauley 01:06:02 01:04:50 Male 55-59 232 25 48.8% Claim
412 Paula Ebbins Female Grantham Running Club 01:06:22 01:06:06 Female 50-54 180 21 52.5% Claim
413 Gary Milne Male 01:06:24 01:05:34 Male 55-59 233 26 48.7% Claim
414 Dawn Allen Female Halmer Harriets 01:06:28 01:05:20 Female 45-49 181 41 51.2% Claim
415 Kate Jones Female THORNEY RC 01:06:39 01:05:49 Female Senior 182 33 46.1% Claim
416 DEBRA PETLEY Female Boston Community Running Club 01:06:45 01:05:38 Female 50-54 183 22 52.2% Claim
417 Jodie Harvey Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:06:49 01:05:45 Female Senior 184 34 46.1% Claim
418 Sharon Charles Female 01:07:00 01:06:47 Female 40-44 185 39 47.7% Claim
419 Wendy Smith Female Grantham Running Club 01:07:04 01:06:08 Female 50-54 186 23 52.4% Claim
420 Simon Smith Male Grantham Running Club 01:07:04 01:06:07 Male 50-54 234 39 46.6% Claim
421 Heather Walker Female 01:07:07 01:06:42 Female Senior 187 35 45.7% Claim
422 Vicky Davies Female 01:07:17 01:06:05 Female 40-44 188 40 47.6% Claim
423 Mary Turner Female 01:07:25 01:06:30 Female 55-59 189 11 54.8% Claim
424 Joanne Wright Female 01:07:28 01:07:20 Female 40-44 190 41 46.7% Claim
425 William Johnson Male 01:07:41 01:06:24 Male 55-59 235 27 47.2% Claim
426 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:07:43 01:07:05 Female 50-54 191 24 51.7% Claim
427 Christine Easthall Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:53 01:06:51 Female Senior 192 36 45.4% Claim
428 Hazel Cason Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:07:55 01:06:54 Female 60-64 193 7 60.6% Claim
429 Martin Elsegood Male Ryston Runners 01:08:03 01:06:52 Male 50-54 236 40 46.5% Claim
430 Wendy Farquhar Female Ryston Runners 01:08:16 01:07:17 Female 55-59 194 12 54.8% Claim
431 Miles Mitchell Male 01:08:16 01:08:12 Male 45-49 237 42 43.3% Claim
432 Clare High Female 01:08:16 01:08:13 Female 40-44 195 42 46.4% Claim
433 Alison Robbins Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:08:16 01:07:13 Female 40-44 196 43 47.4% Claim
434 Nicola Gilbert Female Ely Tri Club 01:08:21 01:08:13 Female 45-49 197 42 49.1% Claim
435 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:08:36 01:08:09 Female 55-59 198 13 53.5% Claim
436 Holly Campbell Female 01:09:08 01:08:51 Female Senior 199 37 44.1% Claim
437 Rebecca Cochrane Female Bushfield Joggers 01:09:15 01:08:23 Female 45-49 200 43 47.9% Claim
438 Caroline Garner Female Werrington Joggers 01:09:21 01:08:19 Female 45-49 201 44 47.5% Claim
439 Kathryn Parker Female 01:09:22 01:09:15 Female 40-44 202 44 45.7% Claim
440 Sophie Walker Female 01:09:25 01:08:46 Female Senior 203 38 44.1% Claim
441 Jacqui Harris Female 01:10:20 01:09:55 Female 55-59 204 14 53.5% Claim
442 Shirley Wiggina Female 01:10:41 01:10:14 Female 60-64 205 8 56.9% Claim
443 Samantha Cross Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:11:06 01:09:59 Female Senior 206 39 43.5% Claim
444 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:11:06 01:10:11 Female 50-54 207 25 49.4% Claim
445 Charlotte Skene Female 01:11:22 01:10:32 Female Senior 208 40 43.0% Claim
446 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers 01:12:05 01:10:56 Female 45-49 209 45 46.2% Claim
447 Denise Fassler Female Werrington Joggers 01:12:05 01:10:57 Female 50-54 210 26 50.7% Claim
448 Stacy Robertson Female 01:12:23 01:12:20 Female 35-39 211 24 42.7% Claim
449 Nikki Crossman Female Wells runners next the sea 01:12:26 01:12:20 Female 60-64 212 9 56.0% Claim
450 Teresa Radcliffe Female 01:12:55 01:12:48 Female 50-54 213 27 47.6% Claim
451 Robbie Smith Male 01:13:29 01:12:32 Male 35-39 238 26 37.2% Claim
452 Catherine Newcombe Female 01:13:33 01:12:25 Female 45-49 214 46 45.7% Claim
453 Anthony Moore Male Anthony Moore 01:13:41 01:12:57 Male 50-54 239 41 41.5% Claim
454 Marie Sampson Female 01:13:44 01:12:59 Female 40-44 215 45 43.4% Claim
455 Becky Burris Female Thetford AC 01:13:51 01:13:44 Female 35-39 216 25 42.1% Claim
456 Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:13:56 01:12:46 Female 45-49 217 47 46.0% Claim
457 Katie Baxter Female Halmer Harriers 01:13:56 01:12:46 Female 40-44 218 46 44.2% Claim
458 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:57 01:13:20 Female 40-44 219 47 42.9% Claim
459 Amanda Barnes Female 01:14:07 01:13:01 Female 50-54 220 28 48.1% Claim
460 Samantha White Female 01:14:10 01:13:01 Female 45-49 221 48 44.9% Claim
461 Sarah Fisher Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:14:53 01:14:04 Female Senior 222 41 41.0% Claim
462 Lisa Taylor Female 01:15:08 01:14:58 Female 45-49 223 49 43.7% Claim
463 Sophie Speed Female Harriers of Dereham 01:15:08 01:15:00 Female 40-44 224 48 41.9% Claim
464 Carol Cambie Female 01:16:11 01:14:58 Female 60-64 225 10 51.9% Claim
465 Jaki Smith Female 01:16:16 01:16:09 Female 35-39 226 26 40.6% Claim
466 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 01:16:18 01:15:43 Male 35-39 240 27 36.3% Claim
467 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:16:19 01:15:43 Male 50-54 241 42 40.0% Claim
468 Sandra King Female 01:17:03 01:16:02 Female 35-39 227 27 40.2% Claim
469 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:18:14 01:17:21 Female 70-74 228 3 60.9% Claim
470 John Hutton Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:18:39 01:18:39 Male 45-49 242 43 36.7% Claim
471 Caroline Spaxman Female Bodymode Running Club 01:19:27 01:18:41 Female Senior 229 42 38.6% Claim
472 Valerie Owen Female 01:20:54 01:20:50 Female 50-54 230 29 43.4% Claim
473 Sanjiv Jain Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:20:55 01:19:44 Male 50-54 243 43 39.0% Claim
474 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:21:09 01:20:58 Female 40-44 231 49 39.1% Claim
475 Maureen Pope Female 01:21:48 01:21:42 Female 60-64 232 11 49.6% Claim
476 Jacqueline Teakle Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:21:49 01:21:42 Female 45-49 233 50 41.0% Claim
477 Nushka Sears Female 01:22:27 01:22:17 Female Senior 234 43 36.9% Claim
478 Michaela Sears Female 01:22:27 01:22:18 Female 50-54 235 30 42.1% Claim
479 Carol Cook Female Werrington Joggers 01:22:42 01:22:36 Female 55-59 236 15 44.7% Claim
480 Jo Platten Female 01:22:42 01:22:37 Female 45-49 237 51 40.5% Claim
481 Marian Connor Female Werrington Joggers 01:23:03 01:22:55 Female 70-74 238 4 54.2% Claim
482 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:25:04 01:25:01 Female 55-59 239 16 42.9% Claim
483 Joanne Jacklin Female 01:26:12 01:26:08 Female 45-49 240 52 38.9% Claim
484 Claire Riseborough Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:20 01:26:13 Female 40-44 241 50 36.7% Claim
485 Teresa Abel Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:20 01:26:15 Female 55-59 242 17 42.2% Claim
486 Angie Barker Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:20 01:26:15 Female 55-59 243 18 42.2% Claim
487 Sharon Sweet Female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:27:04 01:26:57 Female 45-49 244 53 38.5% Claim
488 Nicky Lipscombe Female 01:27:05 01:26:58 Female 45-49 245 54 38.1% Claim
489 Val Starling Female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:27:05 01:26:58 Female 55-59 246 19 44.1% Claim
490 Susan Morgan Female 01:29:22 01:28:11 Female 50-54 247 31 39.8% Claim
491 Jo Andrews Female 01:29:23 01:29:20 Female 40-44 248 51 35.7% Claim
492 Glynn Powell Male RunDMC 01:29:30 01:29:24 Male 40-44 244 33 31.5% Claim
493 Sarah Kennedy Female 01:29:30 01:29:26 Female 35-39 249 28 34.5% Claim
494 Lorraine Powell Female RunDMC 01:30:02 01:29:59 Female 40-44 250 52 35.4% Claim
495 Karen Cowley Female 01:32:43 01:32:36 Female 60-64 251 12 43.2% Claim
496 Odette Smee Female THORNEY RC 01:40:17 01:40:10 Female 50-54 252 32 35.0% Claim
497 Julie Smith Female THORNEY RC 01:42:40 01:42:34 Female 50-54 253 33 33.8% Claim