Sublime Peterborough Winter 10K Peterborough Winter 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance 23 02 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Philip Nind Male Holme Pierrepont Running club 00:34:32 00:34:30 Male Senior 1 1 77.40% Claim
2 Scott Meadows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:36:08 00:36:04 Male 40-44 2 1 76.80% Claim
3 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:36:33 00:36:31 Male Senior 3 2 73.20% Claim
4 Jonathan Griffiths Male 00:37:13 00:37:09 Male Senior 4 3 71.90% Claim
5 John Moonlight Male 00:37:38 00:37:28 Male Senior 5 4 71.30% Claim
6 Stewart Moore Male Manchester triathlon club 00:37:40 00:37:37 Male Senior 6 5 71.10% Claim
7 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:38:20 00:38:16 Male 45-49 7 1 77.80% Claim
8 Daniel Snipe Male Yaxley Runners 00:38:32 00:38:29 Male 35-39 8 1 71.50% Claim
9 Andy Green Male Team East Haddon 00:38:33 00:38:30 Male 55-59 9 1 82.20% Claim
10 Jamie Davies Male 00:39:10 00:39:06 Male 35-39 10 2 69.60% Claim
11 Matt Dowling Male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:39:44 00:39:40 Male Senior 11 6 67.40% Claim
12 Trevor Byng Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:39:48 00:39:34 Male 35-39 12 3 69.50% Claim
13 Mitchell Bunn Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:39:54 00:39:50 Male Senior 13 7 67.60% Claim
14 Stewart Pither Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:40:24 00:40:14 Male 50-54 14 1 75.30% Claim
15 Steve Wells Male 00:40:55 00:40:49 Male 55-59 15 2 78.90% Claim
16 Lee Baker Male 00:41:00 00:40:55 Male 40-44 16 2 68.80% Claim
17 Adam Clark Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:41:09 00:41:00 Male Senior 17 8 65.20% Claim
18 Steven Wilkinson Male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:41:12 00:41:07 Male Senior 18 9 65.00% Claim
19 Piotr Szulhan Male 00:41:18 00:41:11 Male Senior 19 10 65.50% Claim
20 Nicholas Sale Male 00:41:54 00:41:46 Male 50-54 20 2 74.40% Claim
21 Jack Taylor Male 00:42:10 00:41:59 Male Senior 21 11 63.60% Claim
22 Adam Hough Male 00:42:21 00:42:19 Male Senior 22 12 63.10% Claim
23 Helder Soares Male 00:42:33 00:42:29 Male 50-54 23 3 73.20% Claim
24 Jonathan Bartrop Male Eye Community Runners 00:42:37 00:42:31 Male 35-39 24 4 64.30% Claim
25 Christopher Machin Male Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:42:42 00:42:35 Male Senior 25 13 62.70% Claim
26 Kathryn Dickinson Female Corby AC 00:42:48 00:42:44 Female Senior 1 1 71.00% Claim
27 Laetitia Brighton Female 00:43:03 00:42:57 Female 40-44 2 1 73.20% Claim
28 Philip Neacy Male Thorney Running Club 00:43:17 00:43:03 Male 40-44 26 3 64.40% Claim
29 Mike Halcomb Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:43:36 00:43:27 Male 40-44 27 4 65.80% Claim
30 Ivan Yallup Male 00:43:42 00:43:39 Male 50-54 28 4 68.80% Claim
31 Dave Burton Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:54 00:43:41 Male 50-54 29 5 70.50% Claim
32 Richard Harries Male 00:44:14 00:44:05 Male 40-44 30 5 64.40% Claim
33 Abigail Branston Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:44:40 00:44:18 Female Senior 3 2 69.20% Claim
34 Steven Sinnott Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:44:52 00:44:34 Male 50-54 31 6 67.40% Claim
35 Lee Turner Male 00:44:58 00:44:46 Male Senior 32 14 60.20% Claim
36 Jason Brightey Male 00:45:02 00:44:41 Male 45-49 33 2 65.00% Claim
37 Charlie Frid Male 00:45:02 00:44:35 Male Senior 34 15 60.10% Claim
38 Arnie Shelton Male 00:45:05 00:44:49 Male Senior 35 16 59.70% Claim
39 Steven Roberts Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:45:08 00:44:48 Male 55-59 36 3 70.00% Claim
40 Jonathan Arnold Male 00:45:10 00:44:53 Male Senior 37 17 59.50% Claim
41 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:45:11 00:44:51 Male 65-69 38 1 77.40% Claim
42 Thomas Warren Male 00:45:16 00:44:59 Male Senior 39 18 59.40% Claim
43 Allister Gage Male 00:45:22 00:45:09 Male 40-44 40 6 61.40% Claim
44 Mark Fowler Male 00:45:32 00:45:25 Male 45-49 41 3 64.00% Claim
45 Lee Reynolds Male 00:45:38 00:45:20 Male 40-44 42 7 62.60% Claim
46 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:45:41 00:45:31 Male 35-39 43 5 60.10% Claim
47 Gary Murfet Male 00:45:46 00:45:04 Male Senior 44 19 59.50% Claim
48 Joe Bennett Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:01 00:45:39 Male Senior 45 20 58.50% Claim
49 Jez Cook Male 00:46:01 00:45:50 Male Senior 46 21 58.30% Claim
50 Elliott Winter Male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:46:02 00:45:32 Male Senior 47 22 58.70% Claim
51 Justin Morrison Male 00:46:04 00:45:04 Male 45-49 48 4 64.50% Claim
52 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:46:07 00:45:52 Female Senior 4 3 66.40% Claim
53 Kelly Maddy Female Thorney Running Club 00:46:09 00:45:59 Female 40-44 5 2 68.40% Claim
54 Robin Milstead Male Roadhoggs leicester ac 00:46:38 00:46:27 Male 60-64 49 1 73.30% Claim
55 Hubert Wojcicki Male 00:46:42 00:46:01 Male Senior 50 23 58.60% Claim
56 Daniel Harris Male 00:46:44 00:46:00 Male 50-54 51 7 65.90% Claim
57 Edward Hill Male Bodymode Running Club 00:46:51 00:46:28 Male Senior 52 24 58.00% Claim
58 Emma Richmond Female Eye Community Runners 00:46:53 00:46:29 Female Senior 6 4 65.20% Claim
59 Stephen Collins Male 00:46:54 00:46:27 Male 45-49 53 5 64.10% Claim
60 Stephen Pendleton Male 00:46:55 00:46:41 Male 45-49 54 6 62.80% Claim
61 Darren Ellis Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:58 00:46:48 Male Senior 55 25 57.40% Claim
62 Andy Brown Male Ely Runners 00:47:16 00:47:07 Male 60-64 56 2 69.60% Claim
63 David Keene Male David Keene 00:47:19 00:46:49 Male 40-44 57 8 59.70% Claim
64 Lukasz Nartowski Male 00:47:24 00:46:43 Male 35-39 58 6 58.20% Claim
65 Jody Leggate Male 00:47:34 00:47:18 Male 45-49 59 7 61.00% Claim
66 Sam Pettitt Male 00:47:34 00:46:03 Male Senior 60 26 58.20% Claim
67 Maria Dixon Female 00:47:40 00:47:27 Female Senior 7 5 63.90% Claim
68 Darren Wells Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:47:43 00:47:35 Male Senior 61 27 56.50% Claim
69 Andrew Bainbridge Male 00:47:45 00:47:16 Male 35-39 62 7 57.30% Claim
70 Kirsty Butters Female 00:47:48 00:47:41 Female 35-39 8 1 65.10% Claim
71 Maurice Jacklin Male 00:47:53 00:46:26 Male 50-54 63 8 65.30% Claim
72 Andrew Hall Male Werrington Joggers 00:48:01 00:47:44 Male 50-54 64 9 65.10% Claim
73 Claire Willis Female stamford striders 00:48:02 00:47:38 Female 40-44 9 3 66.50% Claim
74 Paul EMERY Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:48:03 00:47:11 Male 45-49 65 8 61.10% Claim
75 Johnathan Butler Male 00:48:11 00:47:45 Male Senior 66 28 56.00% Claim
76 Elvijs Roberts Male Boston Community Running Club 00:48:14 00:47:54 Male Senior 67 29 55.80% Claim
77 Ben Tinkler Male 00:48:22 00:47:19 Male Senior 68 30 56.60% Claim
78 Nathaniel Hasler Male 00:48:22 00:48:10 Male Senior 69 31 55.50% Claim
79 Jay Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:27 00:48:06 Female 40-44 10 4 65.40% Claim
80 Dean Markillie Male 00:48:30 00:48:14 Male 45-49 70 9 59.80% Claim
81 Allan Nickson Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:48:32 00:48:12 Male 45-49 71 10 61.30% Claim
82 Toby Davies Male 00:48:34 00:48:01 Male Senior 72 32 55.60% Claim
83 Steve Lawson Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:48:38 00:48:16 Male 50-54 73 10 64.40% Claim
84 Shaun Barnard Male 00:48:46 00:48:21 Male 45-49 74 11 61.10% Claim
85 Duncan Raison Male 00:48:47 00:48:15 Male 35-39 75 8 56.10% Claim
86 Pete Lunt Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 00:48:02 Male 40-44 76 9 59.50% Claim
87 Joanna Shevlin Female Horsforth Harriers 00:48:54 00:48:25 Female 35-39 11 2 64.10% Claim
88 Gareth Wilkinson Male 00:48:57 00:47:42 Male 40-44 77 10 58.10% Claim
89 Jayne Conner Female 00:48:59 00:48:26 Female 45-49 12 1 67.60% Claim
90 Carl Baron Male 00:49:02 00:48:54 Male 40-44 78 11 57.60% Claim
91 Heidi Bunn Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:49:06 00:48:42 Female 45-49 13 2 66.60% Claim
92 Pete Courtney Male 00:49:14 00:48:50 Male 70+ 79 1 76.90% Claim
93 Paul Humphrey Male 00:49:15 00:44:09 Male 40-44 80 12 62.80% Claim
94 Hugh Sullivan Male Redwell runners 00:49:18 00:47:50 Male Senior 81 33 55.80% Claim
95 Rob Sleight Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:22 00:47:22 Male 50-54 82 11 65.10% Claim
96 Rosy Gladstone Female 00:49:45 00:49:08 Female Senior 14 6 62.00% Claim
97 Benjamin Hing Male 00:49:47 00:48:58 Male 35-39 83 9 55.80% Claim
98 Jack Darnes Male 00:49:54 00:49:39 Male Senior 84 34 53.80% Claim
99 Jennie Strong Female 00:49:56 00:49:17 Female Senior 15 7 61.60% Claim
100 Chris Hannon Male 00:49:57 00:49:38 Male 60-64 85 3 66.10% Claim
101 Gary Harper Male 00:49:58 00:49:17 Male 45-49 86 12 60.00% Claim
102 Cassie Moden Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:50:00 00:49:19 Female Senior 16 8 64.10% Claim
103 Richard Davies Male AM ACTIV 00:50:08 00:49:42 Male 45-49 87 13 59.50% Claim
104 Julie Williamson Female 00:50:10 00:49:50 Female 35-39 17 3 61.70% Claim
105 Adam Wright Male IN2RUN 00:50:15 00:49:53 Male 35-39 88 10 54.50% Claim
106 Liz Johnson Female 00:50:22 00:49:59 Female 45-49 18 3 67.00% Claim
107 Mark Moden Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:50:23 00:49:28 Male 40-44 89 13 57.80% Claim
108 Matthew Parker Male 00:50:25 00:49:30 Male 45-49 90 14 58.20% Claim
109 Andy Clark Male 00:50:30 00:50:12 Male 50-54 91 12 61.40% Claim
110 Tom Scott Male 00:50:34 00:50:08 Male Senior 92 35 53.30% Claim
111 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:50:38 00:50:20 Male 55-59 93 4 62.90% Claim
112 Andy Burrows Male 00:50:57 00:50:02 Male 45-49 94 15 59.10% Claim
113 Becky Warters Female 00:51:03 00:50:24 Female Senior 19 9 60.20% Claim
114 Steven Bell Male 00:51:10 00:50:43 Male 40-44 95 14 55.10% Claim
115 Paul Nicholas Male 00:51:11 00:49:53 Male 55-59 96 5 62.90% Claim
116 Steve Starr Male March AC 00:51:19 00:51:07 Male 50-54 97 13 59.80% Claim
117 John Bainbridge Male Grantham Athletic Club 00:51:20 00:50:32 Male 60-64 98 4 64.90% Claim
118 Zoe Roan Female PB Pacers 00:51:34 00:50:57 Female 50-54 20 1 68.10% Claim
119 Tracy Eke Female 00:51:47 00:51:14 Female 40-44 21 5 62.80% Claim
120 Christopher Lowery Male 00:51:48 00:51:12 Male 45-49 99 16 58.20% Claim
121 Adam Knaggs Male Team Bex 00:51:50 00:51:21 Male 40-44 100 15 54.80% Claim
122 Michael Gregson Male 00:51:52 00:50:26 Male 45-49 101 17 58.60% Claim
123 Andrew Ferguson Male Dark Side of the Mud 00:51:56 00:51:26 Male 50-54 102 14 59.40% Claim
124 Peter Ramsey Male Veteran Runners UK 00:51:59 00:51:22 Male 60-64 103 5 64.40% Claim
125 Paul Smith Male 00:52:01 00:51:03 Male Senior 104 36 52.70% Claim
126 Amelia Siddall Female Halmer Harriers 00:52:01 00:51:39 Female Senior 22 10 58.70% Claim
127 Robert Smith Male 00:52:02 00:50:30 Male Senior 105 37 53.20% Claim
128 Leanne Shrive Female Harborough AC 00:52:04 00:51:09 Female Senior 23 11 59.30% Claim
129 Stuart Cox Male 00:52:09 00:51:06 Male 40-44 106 16 56.00% Claim
130 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:52:15 00:52:09 Male 40-44 107 17 54.00% Claim
131 Lesley Coles Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:52:15 00:51:46 Female 50-54 24 2 66.20% Claim
132 Mark Nind Male Lincoln and District 00:52:18 00:51:05 Male 55-59 108 6 63.00% Claim
133 Artur Babula Male 00:52:20 00:51:42 Male Senior 109 38 51.70% Claim
134 Katie Mowatt Female 00:52:28 00:51:26 Female Senior 25 12 59.00% Claim
135 Robin Banerjee Male 00:52:42 00:51:57 Male 35-39 110 11 52.40% Claim
136 Daniel North Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:52:49 00:51:55 Male 40-44 111 18 54.20% Claim
137 Carry Murphy Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:52:55 00:52:16 Female 45-49 26 4 64.10% Claim
138 Nikunj Patel Male 00:52:59 00:51:50 Male 50-54 112 15 59.40% Claim
139 Pullin Shah Male 00:53:02 00:51:53 Male 40-44 113 19 55.10% Claim
140 Alison Escott Female 00:53:03 00:52:31 Female 45-49 27 5 64.50% Claim
141 Natalie Mason Female 00:53:06 00:52:34 Female 35-39 28 4 58.80% Claim
142 Katie Fenn Female COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC 00:53:10 00:52:22 Female 35-39 29 5 58.80% Claim
143 Rajesh Sekar Male 00:53:15 00:52:58 Male Senior 114 39 50.80% Claim
144 Ken McErlain Male 00:53:16 00:53:04 Male 35-39 115 12 51.00% Claim
145 Christopher Dennehy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:23 00:52:17 Male 35-39 116 13 51.80% Claim
146 Nigel Marlow Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:40 00:52:27 Male 55-59 117 7 61.40% Claim
147 Richard Pobgee Male 00:53:41 00:52:51 Male Senior 118 40 51.00% Claim
148 Faye Buttress Female 00:53:47 00:52:32 Female 40-44 30 6 61.20% Claim
149 Leonil Mijares Male 00:53:58 00:53:23 Male 50-54 119 16 56.80% Claim
150 Gary Escott Male 00:54:00 00:53:29 Male 50-54 120 17 57.60% Claim
151 Sarah Richey Female 00:54:01 00:53:27 Female 35-39 31 6 57.80% Claim
152 Robert Coles Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:02 00:52:23 Male 50-54 121 18 59.30% Claim
153 Ashley Phillips Male 00:54:05 00:52:44 Male Senior 122 41 51.00% Claim
154 Mark Winter Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:06 00:51:45 Male 50-54 123 19 58.10% Claim
155 Jac Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:07 00:53:02 Female 50-54 32 3 66.20% Claim
156 Louise Southgate Female Halmer Harriers 00:54:07 00:53:19 Female 55-59 33 1 68.30% Claim
157 Karen Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:13 00:53:35 Female 50-54 34 4 64.70% Claim
158 Martin Stansfield Male 00:54:21 00:53:06 Male 60-64 124 6 62.90% Claim
159 Steve Abey Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:54:24 00:53:23 Male 45-49 125 18 55.30% Claim
160 Francesca Guglielmi Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:54:28 00:53:35 Female 40-44 35 7 60.00% Claim
161 Elektra Roberts Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:54:31 00:53:21 Female 45-49 36 6 63.50% Claim
162 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:54:45 00:53:40 Male 55-59 126 8 58.90% Claim
163 Lisa Osborne Female 00:55:05 00:54:08 Female 45-49 37 7 62.60% Claim
164 Ian Devlin Male 00:55:13 00:54:13 Male 35-39 127 14 50.80% Claim
165 Sarah Perkin Female 00:55:13 00:54:27 Female 50-54 38 5 63.70% Claim
166 Kevin Foster Male 00:55:13 00:53:59 Male 35-39 128 15 50.10% Claim
167 SIMON THOMAS Male 00:55:15 00:53:42 Male 50-54 129 20 56.40% Claim
168 Rob Shaw Male 00:55:26 00:54:05 Male Senior 130 42 49.50% Claim
169 Ian Mcvicar Male 00:55:27 00:54:20 Male Senior 131 43 49.50% Claim
170 Kate Hurn Female 00:55:28 00:54:53 Female 45-49 39 8 59.70% Claim
171 Simon Forth Male Halmer Harriers 00:55:29 00:54:45 Male 40-44 132 20 51.80% Claim
172 Kim Bird Female 00:55:32 00:55:11 Female 40-44 40 8 56.60% Claim
173 Kayla Neacy Female THORNEY RC 00:55:40 00:54:42 Female Senior 41 13 55.40% Claim
174 Douglas Mcmillan Male 00:55:56 00:54:24 Male Senior 133 44 49.20% Claim
175 Louise Banerjee Female 00:55:58 00:55:15 Female 40-44 42 9 56.50% Claim
176 Beth Moden Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:59 00:55:16 Female Senior 43 14 57.20% Claim
177 Jaz Tarrant Female 00:56:14 00:55:14 Female Senior 44 15 54.90% Claim
178 Damon Long Male 00:56:15 00:54:46 Male Senior 134 45 49.10% Claim
179 Larissa Follen Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:56:22 00:55:12 Female 45-49 45 9 59.40% Claim
180 Louise Clarke Female 00:56:22 00:55:12 Female Senior 46 16 54.90% Claim
181 Nicola Brown Female 00:56:23 00:55:13 Female 50-54 47 6 62.80% Claim
182 Paul Fowler Male Bushfield Joggers 00:56:26 00:55:01 Male 55-59 135 9 57.00% Claim
183 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 00:56:26 00:56:08 Female 45-49 48 10 59.00% Claim
184 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:56:28 00:55:00 Male 55-59 136 10 59.10% Claim
185 Robert Stanion Male 00:56:31 00:54:56 Male 40-44 137 21 51.20% Claim
186 Paul Frid Male 00:56:32 00:55:55 Male 50-54 138 21 55.60% Claim
187 Conner Hitchcock Male Lonely Goat RC 00:56:32 00:55:30 Male Senior 139 46 48.60% Claim
188 Gillian Brightwell Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:56:40 00:55:56 Female 60-64 49 1 69.50% Claim
189 Ivor Fraser Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:56:40 00:55:06 Male 55-59 140 11 57.90% Claim
190 Paul Nash Male 00:56:47 00:56:18 Male 50-54 141 22 54.70% Claim
191 Alice Broughton Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:47 00:55:42 Female 45-49 50 11 58.80% Claim
192 Toby Lloyd Male 00:56:50 00:56:14 Male Senior 142 47 47.50% Claim
193 Nicholas Hornsby Male Lonely Goat 00:57:00 00:54:51 Male 45-49 143 19 53.00% Claim
194 Ben Stamp Male 00:57:05 00:55:54 Male 35-39 144 16 49.20% Claim
195 Yvonne Lee Female 00:57:06 00:56:33 Female 45-49 51 12 57.40% Claim
196 Ian Bridges Male 00:57:07 00:56:19 Male 55-59 145 12 56.70% Claim
197 Eamonn Dorling Male Thorney Running Club 00:57:12 00:54:40 Male 65-69 146 2 62.90% Claim
198 Sara Strid-Coughlan Female 00:57:14 00:56:24 Female 50-54 52 7 62.20% Claim
199 Michelle Williamson Female 00:57:18 00:56:19 Female 35-39 53 7 55.10% Claim
200 Jennifer Biggs Female 00:57:18 00:56:39 Female 35-39 54 8 54.30% Claim
201 George Mcdonald Male 00:57:20 00:56:16 Male Senior 147 48 47.50% Claim
202 Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 00:57:25 00:56:08 Female 40-44 55 10 56.40% Claim
203 Diana Braverman Female CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:57:34 00:56:44 Female 65-69 56 1 76.80% Claim
204 Paula Sinnott Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:57:40 00:56:46 Female 45-49 57 13 57.70% Claim
205 Stephen Nobbs Male 00:57:40 00:56:26 Male 55-59 148 13 57.10% Claim
206 Rachel Bradley Female PB Pacers 00:57:45 00:57:12 Female 50-54 58 8 59.90% Claim
207 Tracy Taylor Female 00:58:01 00:57:01 Female 35-39 59 9 54.00% Claim
208 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners 00:58:08 00:57:40 Female Senior 60 17 52.70% Claim
209 Zack Lucas Male 00:58:12 00:57:39 Male Senior 149 49 46.30% Claim
210 Helen Preston Female 00:58:13 00:57:32 Female 40-44 61 11 55.90% Claim
211 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:58:14 00:57:16 Male 45-49 150 20 50.30% Claim
212 Lisa Harris Female 00:58:20 00:57:12 Female 50-54 62 9 59.90% Claim
213 Craig Harris Male 00:58:20 00:57:13 Male 50-54 151 23 52.50% Claim
214 Stephanie Murfet Female 00:58:23 00:57:14 Female Senior 63 18 53.00% Claim
215 Michaela Shelley Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:58:29 00:57:26 Female 40-44 64 12 54.70% Claim
216 Amy Carey Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:58:33 00:57:29 Female Senior 65 19 52.80% Claim
217 Alan Dix Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:35 00:56:39 Male 50-54 152 24 53.00% Claim
218 Rebecca Ng Female 00:58:35 00:57:05 Female Senior 66 20 53.10% Claim
219 Helen Thompson Female 00:58:36 00:57:38 Female Senior 67 21 52.60% Claim
220 William Crowe Male 00:58:41 00:57:29 Male Senior 153 50 46.50% Claim
221 David Richmond Male Eye Community Runners 00:58:44 00:58:14 Male 60-64 154 7 57.90% Claim
222 Adrian Flintoft Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:53 00:58:06 Male 45-49 155 21 51.30% Claim
223 Siobhan Costello Female 00:58:58 00:57:56 Female 55-59 68 2 63.70% Claim
224 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:59:01 00:57:38 Male Senior 156 51 46.80% Claim
225 Conner Bradley Male 00:59:08 00:57:02 Male Senior 157 52 46.80% Claim
226 Simon Taylor Male 00:59:09 00:57:41 Male 40-44 158 22 49.20% Claim
227 Emily Garry Female March Athletic club 00:59:14 00:58:25 Female Senior 69 22 52.00% Claim
228 Nicola Parr Female 00:59:26 00:58:31 Female 45-49 70 14 56.00% Claim
229 Phil Parr Male 00:59:26 00:58:33 Male 45-49 159 22 49.60% Claim
230 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 00:59:46 00:57:42 Male Senior 160 53 46.40% Claim
231 Rachel Boyall Female 00:59:49 00:58:02 Female 40-44 71 13 53.80% Claim
232 Chris Maddy Male THORNEY RC 00:59:53 00:58:18 Male 40-44 161 23 48.60% Claim
233 NIKKI Armstrong Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:59:59 00:58:59 Female 35-39 72 10 52.20% Claim
234 Joanna Smith Female 01:00:00 00:58:59 Female 40-44 73 14 54.10% Claim
235 Katrina Van Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:00:01 00:58:41 Female 40-44 74 15 54.30% Claim
236 Jordan Fitter Male 01:00:03 00:58:29 Male Senior 162 54 45.70% Claim
237 Spencer Walton Male 01:00:04 00:58:37 Male Senior 163 55 46.00% Claim
238 David Hicks Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 01:00:05 00:58:52 Male 45-49 164 23 50.20% Claim
239 Barbara Johnson Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:00:11 00:59:37 Female 65-69 75 2 73.10% Claim
240 Jim Fell Male Werrington Joggers 01:00:14 00:58:10 Male 70+ 165 2 65.60% Claim
241 Virginia Smith Female 01:00:17 00:59:21 Female 45-49 76 15 57.10% Claim
242 Kristine Vaska Female 01:00:24 00:58:47 Female Senior 77 23 51.70% Claim
243 Alison Wright Female Ricerside runners 01:00:34 00:59:37 Female 50-54 78 10 57.50% Claim
244 Ruth Marston-smith Female 01:00:35 00:59:24 Female 50-54 79 11 60.60% Claim
245 Phil Seddon Male 01:00:36 00:58:44 Male 55-59 166 14 53.40% Claim
246 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers 01:00:37 00:58:57 Male 45-49 167 24 50.50% Claim
247 Nadine Moody Female 01:00:45 00:59:54 Female 40-44 80 16 52.10% Claim
248 Lee Davis Male 01:00:53 00:59:45 Male 45-49 168 25 49.50% Claim
249 Erin Bellamy Female 01:01:02 00:59:42 Female Senior 81 24 50.80% Claim
250 Deborah Cook Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:01:12 01:00:34 Female 45-49 82 16 54.10% Claim
251 Dan Spires Male 01:01:15 00:59:39 Male Senior 169 56 44.90% Claim
252 Sharon Brooks Female 01:01:23 00:59:33 Female 50-54 83 12 57.50% Claim
253 Jason Quant Male 01:01:23 01:00:01 Male Senior 170 57 44.50% Claim
254 Nathaniel Francis Male 01:01:25 00:59:27 Male 40-44 171 24 46.60% Claim
255 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 01:01:35 00:59:58 Female 45-49 84 17 56.50% Claim
256 Kirsty White Female THORNEY RC 01:01:38 01:00:14 Female Senior 85 25 50.50% Claim
257 Ruth Skinner Female 01:01:41 01:00:17 Female 55-59 86 3 60.40% Claim
258 Sue Beamish Female 01:01:42 01:00:18 Female 55-59 87 4 61.20% Claim
259 Steven Farquhar Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:49 01:00:56 Male 40-44 172 25 45.50% Claim
260 Kirsten Hackett Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:00 01:00:13 Female 35-39 88 11 50.90% Claim
261 Natasha Newitt Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:00 01:00:13 Female 35-39 89 12 51.60% Claim
262 Paul Carrington Male 01:02:03 01:00:12 Male 55-59 173 15 53.00% Claim
263 Hayley Lawrence Female Team Bex 01:02:06 01:00:15 Female 45-49 90 18 54.90% Claim
264 Claire McAllister Female 01:02:07 00:59:48 Female 40-44 91 17 52.20% Claim
265 Jane Talbot Female Lonley Goats RC 01:02:22 01:01:03 Female 45-49 92 19 53.10% Claim
266 Megan Lawrence Female Team Bex 01:02:24 01:00:32 Female Senior 93 26 50.10% Claim
267 Kathryn Smith Female 01:02:24 01:02:14 Female Senior 94 27 48.90% Claim
268 Megan Jackson Female 01:02:26 01:01:32 Female Senior 95 28 49.30% Claim
269 Steve Riley Male Uk netrunner 01:02:27 01:00:22 Male 60-64 174 8 55.90% Claim
270 Kathryn Nethercott Female Riverside Runners St Neots 01:02:30 01:00:45 Female 45-49 96 20 55.70% Claim
271 Stuart Beeson Male 01:02:35 01:00:58 Male 50-54 175 25 49.30% Claim
272 Louise Knaggs Female Team Bex 01:02:50 01:01:35 Female 45-49 97 21 53.80% Claim
273 Gemma Collins Female 01:02:51 01:01:36 Female 45-49 98 22 53.20% Claim
274 Geoffrey Clark Male Yaxley Runners &Joggers 01:02:51 01:02:10 Male 70+ 176 3 61.30% Claim
275 Angela Bowles Female 01:02:55 01:01:39 Female 55-59 99 5 59.90% Claim
276 Vicki Baker Female 01:02:56 01:01:38 Female 40-44 100 18 50.70% Claim
277 Ron Simons Male 01:03:02 01:01:39 Male 70+ 177 4 61.90% Claim
278 Mandy Fisher Female 01:03:11 01:01:15 Female 45-49 101 23 53.50% Claim
279 Carole Preston Female 01:03:15 01:01:56 Female 40-44 102 19 51.90% Claim
280 Ken Drummond Male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:03:19 01:01:33 Male 50-54 178 26 49.60% Claim
281 Brian Cambie Male 01:03:35 01:01:04 Male 65-69 179 3 56.90% Claim
282 David Payne Male 01:03:38 01:02:26 Male 70+ 180 5 57.90% Claim
283 Clive Woolnough Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:03:39 01:01:46 Male 55-59 181 16 51.70% Claim
284 Nick Johnson Male 01:03:50 01:02:02 Male 50-54 182 27 50.10% Claim
285 Luke McHale Male 01:03:54 01:02:29 Male Senior 183 58 42.80% Claim
286 Hannah Sellman Female Redwell runners 01:03:57 01:02:31 Female Senior 103 29 48.50% Claim
287 Oggie Wentworth Female 01:04:02 01:01:41 Female 45-49 104 24 54.90% Claim
288 Torgoo Khurelbaatar Female 01:04:02 01:01:41 Female 40-44 105 20 51.70% Claim
289 BARTOSZ SWIERCZYNSKI Male 01:04:17 01:04:08 Male 35-39 184 17 42.40% Claim
290 Louise Dawson Female 01:04:18 01:02:56 Female 50-54 106 13 55.80% Claim
291 Laura Emberson Female Corby Running Marvels 01:04:22 01:03:09 Female Senior 107 30 48.40% Claim
292 Elizabeth Driver-edgar Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:04:30 01:02:45 Female 35-39 108 13 49.20% Claim
293 Hamad Khan Male 01:04:35 01:04:22 Male Senior 185 59 41.50% Claim
294 Cheryl Cleary Female Thorney Running Club 01:04:41 01:02:42 Female 45-49 109 25 54.00% Claim
295 Mark Germany Male 01:04:42 01:02:15 Male 45-49 186 26 46.70% Claim
296 Mark Goulbourne Male 01:04:44 01:03:18 Male 40-44 187 26 44.10% Claim
297 Sue Davys Female PACTRAC 01:04:48 01:02:38 Female 55-59 110 6 61.30% Claim
298 Gary Stabler Male 01:04:49 01:02:48 Male Senior 188 60 42.50% Claim
299 Richard Jonas Male 01:04:50 01:02:54 Male 45-49 189 27 46.20% Claim
300 Amanda Margerson Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:04:55 01:03:14 Female 45-49 111 26 53.00% Claim
301 Amy Maxwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:05:06 01:03:43 Female Senior 112 31 47.80% Claim
302 Darren Gray Male 01:05:09 01:03:47 Male 35-39 190 18 42.90% Claim
303 Rees Leggate Male 01:05:14 01:04:57 Male 45-49 191 28 44.40% Claim
304 Nicky Bailey Female As Keen As Mustard 01:05:15 01:03:01 Female 50-54 113 14 56.40% Claim
305 Chelsey Bailey Female As Keen As Mustard 01:05:16 01:03:00 Female Senior 114 32 48.20% Claim
306 Joni Russell Female Joni Russell 01:05:16 01:02:57 Female 35-39 115 14 49.30% Claim
307 Carole Sands Female 01:05:18 01:04:31 Female 55-59 116 7 59.50% Claim
308 Jim Sands Male 01:05:18 01:04:32 Male 60-64 192 9 50.80% Claim
309 Helen Gregory Female stamford striders 01:05:21 01:03:25 Female 45-49 117 27 51.20% Claim
310 Emma Cole Female March Athletic club 01:05:23 01:03:38 Female 50-54 118 15 53.80% Claim
311 ROBERT TOMKINS Male Bushfield Joggers 01:05:28 01:03:58 Male 45-49 193 29 46.60% Claim
312 Alison Carrington Female 01:05:30 01:03:39 Female 55-59 119 8 58.00% Claim
313 Mark Dickins Male 01:05:37 01:03:13 Male Senior 194 61 42.30% Claim
314 Pauls Partington Female stamford striders 01:05:38 01:03:33 Female 50-54 120 16 54.60% Claim
315 Katheryn Ayres Female 01:05:47 01:04:04 Female 45-49 121 28 51.20% Claim
316 Jon Sewell Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:05:57 01:04:50 Male Senior 195 62 41.60% Claim
317 Wajid Ali Male 01:05:58 01:04:54 Male Senior 196 63 42.00% Claim
318 Lucy Swain Female 01:05:59 01:04:02 Female 40-44 122 21 49.10% Claim
319 Adam Rodwell Male 01:06:00 01:05:07 Male Senior 197 64 41.00% Claim
320 Andrew Reeve Male 01:06:00 01:05:07 Male Senior 198 65 41.00% Claim
321 Matthew Downes Male 01:06:05 01:03:32 Male 45-49 199 30 45.80% Claim
322 Julie Cheevers Female 01:06:08 01:04:31 Female 40-44 123 22 49.80% Claim
323 Damian Davis Male 01:06:10 01:04:37 Male Senior 200 66 41.30% Claim
324 Kerry Hitchcock Female Lonely Goat 01:06:11 01:04:48 Female Senior 124 33 47.00% Claim
325 Abi Bishop Female 01:06:13 01:03:56 Female 45-49 125 29 51.20% Claim
326 Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 01:06:22 01:06:15 Female 45-49 126 30 50.50% Claim
327 Amy Tucker Female 01:06:23 01:04:15 Female 35-39 127 15 48.30% Claim
328 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz Female 01:06:28 01:04:10 Female Senior 128 34 47.30% Claim
329 Hazel Hunter Female 01:06:32 01:04:38 Female 40-44 129 23 49.70% Claim
330 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:06:43 01:05:38 Male 45-49 201 31 44.60% Claim
331 Annalie Grooby Female 01:06:55 01:04:52 Female 45-49 130 31 51.60% Claim
332 Nicky Markillie Female March AC 01:07:00 01:05:15 Female 40-44 131 24 48.20% Claim
333 Liz CRACKNELL Female 01:07:00 01:05:22 Female 35-39 132 16 46.90% Claim
334 Debbie Murphy Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:15 01:05:29 Female 50-54 133 17 54.90% Claim
335 Sue Tildesley Female Huncote Harriers 01:07:20 01:05:31 Female 50-54 134 18 54.20% Claim
336 Stephen Milne Male 01:07:31 01:05:33 Male 45-49 202 32 44.00% Claim
337 Kerry Benton Female 01:07:41 01:06:07 Female 35-39 135 17 46.70% Claim
338 Kevin Benton Male 01:07:42 01:06:08 Male 40-44 203 27 42.90% Claim
339 Mary Munyui Female 01:07:54 01:05:26 Female 45-49 136 32 49.60% Claim
340 Joringe Sukaitiene Female 01:07:55 01:06:25 Female 35-39 137 18 46.10% Claim
341 Will Hardie Male 01:07:57 01:06:39 Male 50-54 204 28 45.80% Claim
342 Jacqui Harris Female 01:07:57 01:06:39 Female 55-59 138 9 56.10% Claim
343 Sara Orford Female Lonely Goat RC 01:07:59 01:05:36 Female 50-54 139 19 52.20% Claim
344 Graham Hobbs Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:08:02 01:06:14 Male 45-49 205 33 44.60% Claim
345 Elizabeth Johnson Female 01:08:12 01:06:07 Female 55-59 140 10 56.50% Claim
346 Samantha Hall Female Halmer Harriers 01:08:14 01:06:25 Female 40-44 141 25 48.00% Claim
347 Gary Murphy Male 01:08:14 01:06:14 Male 55-59 206 17 48.20% Claim
348 Sarah Willoughby Female 01:08:15 01:06:25 Female 50-54 142 20 53.50% Claim
349 Sandra Winskill Female 01:08:29 01:06:10 Female 50-54 143 21 51.80% Claim
350 Tracy Stratton Female 01:08:39 01:06:26 Female 40-44 144 26 47.00% Claim
351 Lucy Holton Female 01:08:43 01:06:23 Female 40-44 145 27 47.00% Claim
352 Robyn Beall Female 01:08:47 01:06:34 Female Senior 146 35 45.60% Claim
353 Carly Vine Female 01:08:48 01:07:03 Female Senior 147 36 45.40% Claim
354 Chris Brudenell Male 01:08:50 01:07:04 Male 40-44 207 28 41.60% Claim
355 Caroline Garner Female Werrington Joggers 01:08:51 01:06:34 Female 45-49 148 33 48.80% Claim
356 Kate York Female Running Mate 01:09:01 01:06:51 Female 40-44 149 28 47.00% Claim
357 Laura Hing Female Shefford Runners 01:09:16 01:07:05 Female 35-39 150 19 45.70% Claim
358 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer Female Lonley Goats RC 01:09:19 01:07:06 Female Senior 151 37 45.20% Claim
359 Adam Lee Male 01:09:34 01:07:08 Male Senior 208 67 39.80% Claim
360 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 01:09:43 01:07:41 Female 60-64 152 2 60.70% Claim
361 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:09:45 01:08:23 Female Senior 153 38 44.70% Claim
362 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:09:47 01:07:41 Female 40-44 154 29 47.50% Claim
363 Jo Baron Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:10:01 01:08:19 Female 45-49 155 34 49.00% Claim
364 Rebecca Lloyd Female 01:10:03 01:08:25 Female Senior 156 39 44.40% Claim
365 Fleur Trudgill Female 01:10:06 01:08:28 Female 45-49 157 35 49.50% Claim
366 Kate Knight Female 01:10:08 01:07:55 Female 40-44 158 30 46.30% Claim
367 Sammi Ansell Female Riverside Runners St Neots 01:10:18 01:09:17 Female 50-54 159 22 51.30% Claim
368 Kathryn Parker Female 01:10:30 01:08:06 Female 40-44 160 31 46.80% Claim
369 Ellen Carter Female 01:10:30 01:08:15 Female Senior 161 40 44.40% Claim
370 Tracey Goodhew Female Tracey Goodhew 01:10:31 01:08:16 Female 45-49 162 36 48.00% Claim
371 Ian Younger Male 01:10:34 01:08:15 Male 40-44 209 29 41.90% Claim
372 Tin King Female 01:10:43 01:10:41 Female 45-49 163 37 47.90% Claim
373 Michael Ferguson Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:10:47 01:08:39 Male 60-64 210 10 47.80% Claim
374 Nikki Wright Female 01:10:48 01:08:40 Female 35-39 164 20 44.60% Claim
375 Joanna Piorkowska Female 01:10:48 01:09:20 Female Senior 165 41 43.80% Claim
376 Ben Kennedy-Weeks Male 01:10:49 01:08:51 Male 40-44 211 30 40.90% Claim
377 Ellie Richards Female 01:10:56 01:09:43 Female Senior 166 42 43.50% Claim
378 Stacy Robertson Female Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:11:00 01:10:56 Female 35-39 167 21 43.80% Claim
379 CHARLENE BICKNELL Female 01:11:18 01:09:18 Female Senior 168 43 43.90% Claim
380 Emily Bailey Female 01:11:19 01:09:19 Female Senior 169 44 43.90% Claim
381 Ian Gow Male 01:11:20 01:09:18 Male 50-54 212 29 44.90% Claim
382 Sue Tuff Female Ryston Runners AC 01:11:20 01:09:18 Female 50-54 170 23 51.90% Claim
383 Jon Benstead Male Ryston Runners AC 01:11:21 01:09:19 Male 55-59 213 18 45.60% Claim
384 Elaine Basey Female 01:11:27 01:11:16 Female 40-44 171 32 45.10% Claim
385 Laura Johnson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:11:31 01:11:24 Female Senior 172 45 42.70% Claim
386 Elaina Orton Female 01:11:32 01:09:04 Female 40-44 173 33 45.20% Claim
387 Raymond Newitt Male 01:11:33 01:11:25 Male 60-64 214 11 45.90% Claim
388 Nicky Hicks Female 01:11:34 01:09:04 Female 45-49 174 38 49.00% Claim
389 Kate Taylor Female 01:11:39 01:11:33 Female Senior 175 46 42.70% Claim
390 Luke Allen Male 01:11:42 01:09:17 Male Senior 215 68 38.60% Claim
391 Lucy Li Female Lonely Goat RC 01:11:48 01:09:33 Female 45-49 176 39 48.10% Claim
392 Joanne Lewis Female 01:11:50 01:09:20 Female 35-39 177 22 44.80% Claim
393 Ross Cameron Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:11:51 01:09:42 Male 60-64 216 12 47.50% Claim
394 Carole Davis Female March Athletic club 01:12:00 01:10:17 Female 50-54 178 24 49.90% Claim
395 Scott Tucker Male Amy's heros 01:12:01 01:09:54 Male 40-44 217 31 40.60% Claim
396 Emily Brown Female 01:12:03 01:09:37 Female Senior 179 47 43.60% Claim
397 Kerry Harwood Female 01:12:43 01:10:21 Female 40-44 180 34 44.70% Claim
398 Michelle Gard Female Eye Community Runners 01:12:52 01:12:52 Female Senior 181 48 41.60% Claim
399 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 01:12:52 01:12:52 Female Senior 182 49 41.90% Claim
400 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:13:21 01:11:22 Female 45-49 183 40 47.50% Claim
401 Michelle Overton Female 01:13:21 01:11:23 Female 45-49 184 41 46.40% Claim
402 Aija Priedite Female Boston Community Running Club 01:13:56 01:13:05 Female 50-54 185 25 49.20% Claim
403 Sarah Fisher Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:14:17 01:13:26 Female Senior 186 50 41.40% Claim
404 Jean Maggs Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:14:18 01:12:38 Female 55-59 187 11 50.80% Claim
405 Barbara Stone Female Bushfield Joggers 01:15:21 01:15:17 Female 65-69 188 3 57.00% Claim
406 Michelle Rampey Female 01:15:28 01:13:49 Female 50-54 189 26 46.40% Claim
407 Carol Cambie Female 01:15:38 01:13:08 Female 60-64 190 3 53.90% Claim
408 Samantha Impey Female 01:15:47 01:15:41 Female 45-49 191 42 43.70% Claim
409 Sharon Howell Female Running Buddies 01:16:14 01:16:09 Female 50-54 192 27 47.30% Claim
410 Emma Southerington Female Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 01:16:19 01:14:00 Female 40-44 193 35 43.40% Claim
411 Luke Johannsen Male 01:16:24 01:13:51 Male Senior 218 69 36.20% Claim
412 Lee Jones Male 01:16:24 01:13:51 Male 50-54 219 30 40.70% Claim
413 Amanda Prior Female 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 194 28 46.50% Claim
414 Caroline Clark Female Lonely Goat RC 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 195 29 46.50% Claim
415 Heather Bailey Female 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 196 30 47.00% Claim
416 Rachael Brittain Female Three Counties Running Club 01:16:39 01:14:16 Female 50-54 197 31 46.10% Claim
417 Alice Ingman Female Three Counties Running Club 01:16:39 01:14:17 Female 55-59 198 12 49.00% Claim
418 Wendy Johnson Female Lonely Goat RC 3542005 01:17:31 01:17:21 Female 50-54 199 32 45.40% Claim
419 Nona Bowkis Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:17:31 01:17:28 Female 50-54 200 33 44.80% Claim
420 Jackie Newitt Female 01:17:45 01:17:38 Female 55-59 201 13 46.90% Claim
421 Wendy Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 01:18:21 01:18:17 Female 55-59 202 14 46.50% Claim
422 Charlie Fox Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:19:08 01:16:56 Female Senior 203 51 39.40% Claim
423 Helen Shaw Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:19:08 01:16:58 Female 55-59 204 15 47.30% Claim
424 Sonya Kaur Female 01:19:14 01:19:04 Female 50-54 205 34 44.90% Claim
425 Letitia Ward Female 01:19:35 01:19:26 Female Senior 206 52 38.20% Claim
426 Shirley Wiggins Female 01:19:40 01:17:25 Female 60-64 207 4 51.60% Claim
427 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 01:19:41 01:17:25 Female 45-49 208 43 41.90% Claim
428 Magdalena Zaremba Female 01:20:41 01:20:33 Female 35-39 209 23 38.50% Claim
429 Mandy Powell Female 01:21:30 01:19:19 Female 40-44 210 36 39.90% Claim
430 Neil Pirie Male 01:21:54 01:21:09 Male 60-64 220 13 42.00% Claim
431 Del Singh Male 01:22:20 01:20:57 Male 55-59 221 19 39.40% Claim
432 Mandy Tadman Female Eye Community Runners 01:24:35 01:22:07 Female 55-59 211 16 45.50% Claim
433 Sheila Cayton Female Fordy runners 01:24:46 01:24:36 Female 60-64 212 5 46.60% Claim
434 Paula Judd Female 01:26:45 01:24:23 Female Senior 213 53 36.20% Claim
435 Sarah White Female 01:36:09 01:33:54 Female Senior 214 54 32.30% Claim
436 Juliet Johnson Female 01:52:08 01:52:03 Female 45-49 215 44 30.20% Claim
437 Julie Whiskens Female RunDMC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
438 Julie Posnett Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
439 Mark Armstrong Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
440 Carly Russell Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
441 Reece Hill Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
442 George Warrender Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
443 Guy Forster Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
444 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
445 Katarina Lucas Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
446 Gareth Lucas Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
447 Nikki Smith Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
448 Nicola Jeffs Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
449 Amy Lewin Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
450 Steve Newson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
451 Polly Carter Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
452 Dorran Scarsbrook Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
453 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
454 GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
455 Kate Norman Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
456 Mandy Tonge Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
457 Graham Woodin Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
458 Angela Taft Female RBR club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
459 Christopher Prince Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
460 Nicole Senz Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
461 Angela Howlett Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
462 Andrew Calton Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
463 JAMES Hornigold Male Ryston runnes 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
464 Paul Balmer Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
465 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
466 Paulus Maukonen Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
467 Fiona Blackwell Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
468 Chris Towers Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
469 Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
470 Sharon Pyper Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
471 Rob Aherne Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
472 Anna-Marie Cooper Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
473 Shona Elkin Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
474 Donna Rankin Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
475 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
476 John Fisher Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
477 Kathryn Hawkswell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
478 Natalie Chernucha Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
479 Roslyn Loutit Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
480 Robert Ebbage Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
481 Daniel Holmes Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
482 Mark Whiskens Male RunDMC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
483 Ross Walker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
484 Sarah Churchill Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
485 Kate Craven Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
486 Eve Norman Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
487 Jonathan Kitching Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
488 Maurice Hemingway Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
489 Laurie Whitehair Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
490 Christopher Armstrong Male Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
491 Ruth Dowling Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
492 Joanne Baker Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
493 Michelle Carpenter Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
494 Edward Moffett Male Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
495 Caroline Midgley Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
496 Hilary Marshall Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
497 Martin Jennings Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
498 Ian Fleming Male Ian Fleming 00:00:00 Male 65-69 Claim
499 Kerry Waters Female Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
500 Gareth Marshall Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
501 Anita Sublime Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim