Sublime Swaffham 10km Hayes & Storr Sublime Swaffham 10km 19 05 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
Wayne Lathwell Male 00:34:03 00:34:01 Male 35-39 Claim
Janet Foxwell Female 01:01:22 01:01:01 Female 55-59 Claim
Grace Thory Female 00:59:22 00:58:59 Female Senior Claim
Claire Haggart Female 00:59:24 00:59:07 Female 55-59 Claim
Jon Edwards Male Team Bex 00:59:35 00:58:56 Male 45-49 Claim
Karen Leonard Female 00:59:36 00:59:20 Female 55-59 Claim
Lewis Tippett Male 00:59:45 00:59:45 Male 40-44 Claim
Stephanie Deeks Female Great Yarmouth Road Runners 01:00:02 00:59:36 Female 40-44 Claim
GEORGE FORRESTER Male 01:00:09 00:59:32 Male 70-74 Claim
Sandra Goncalves Female 01:00:12 00:59:52 Female 50-54 Claim
Spencer Townsend Male 01:00:30 01:00:06 Male 45-49 Claim
Nichola Webster Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:34 01:00:25 Female 40-44 Claim
Paula Olley Female 01:00:35 01:00:10 Female 40-44 Claim
Samantha Hamilton Female 01:00:54 01:00:46 Female Senior Claim
Denis O'sullivan Male 01:00:56 01:00:32 Male 40-44 Claim
Amy Story Female 01:01:20 01:01:00 Female 35-39 Claim
Sarah Kimberley Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:23 01:01:11 Female 40-44 Claim
JAMES Hornigold Male RENEGADES 00:59:16 00:58:39 Male 50-54 Claim
Andy West Male 01:02:29 01:01:51 Male 40-44 Claim
Elizabeth Gatward Female 01:03:00 01:02:25 Female 55-59 Claim
Jen Lewis Female RunDMC 01:02:54 01:02:36 Female 45-49 Claim
Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:02:54 01:02:34 Female 50-54 Claim
Andy Newton Male 01:02:53 01:02:26 Male 45-49 Claim
Natasha Ladbrook Female 01:02:42 01:02:12 Female Senior Claim
Nicola Clarey Female 01:02:30 01:02:06 Female 40-44 Claim
Elaine Farrow Female 01:02:14 01:01:37 Female 40-44 Claim
Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:01:23 01:01:00 Female 45-49 Claim
Tony Foice-Beard Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:06 01:01:25 Male 40-44 Claim
Michael Protheroe Male 01:02:03 01:01:42 Male 50-54 Claim
Andrew Pryor Male 01:01:59 01:01:21 Male 45-49 Claim
Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:39 01:01:07 Female 40-44 Claim
Karianne Jordan Female Jason 01:01:37 01:01:23 Female 35-39 Claim
Christopher Wood Male 01:01:31 01:00:58 Male 50-54 Claim
Hannah Edwards Female 00:59:17 00:59:02 Female Senior Claim
Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:13 00:58:44 Female 45-49 Claim
Richard Burton Male AAF 01:03:06 01:02:41 Male 50-54 Claim
Janice Beckett Female 00:57:20 00:56:58 Female 40-44 Claim
Laszlo Pall Male 00:55:14 00:54:55 Male Senior Claim
Stacie Mann Female 00:55:28 00:55:23 Female Senior Claim
Vicki Parsons Female 00:55:33 00:54:51 Female Senior Claim
Andrew Watd Male 00:55:34 00:54:51 Male Senior Claim
Gemma Asplen Female 00:56:21 00:56:21 Female Senior Claim
Jenny Neave Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:56:27 00:56:17 Female 35-39 Claim
GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:56:42 00:56:20 Male 45-49 Claim
Lisa Wilson Female 00:56:47 00:56:33 Female 35-39 Claim
Ian Odgers Male 100 marathon club 00:56:50 00:56:32 Male 50-54 Claim
Josie Harries Female 00:56:52 00:56:39 Female 35-39 Claim
Sarah Withington Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:52 00:56:26 Female 45-49 Claim
Sarah Anderson Female 00:56:55 00:56:24 Female 55-59 Claim
Marcus Kilpatrick Male 00:57:12 00:56:51 Male 40-44 Claim
Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:57:16 00:56:36 Male 45-49 Claim
Ian Rigg Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:21 00:56:53 Male 40-44 Claim
Scott Brumby Male 00:59:07 00:58:51 Male 45-49 Claim
Lindsay Bird Female 00:58:25 00:57:52 Female Senior Claim
Andrew Stratton Male Wymondham AC 00:59:05 00:58:38 Male 55-59 Claim
Mark Preston Male 00:58:51 00:58:09 Male 40-44 Claim
Geoffrey Owen Male 00:58:49 00:58:44 Male 55-59 Claim
Gavin Pollard Male 00:58:47 00:58:28 Male 35-39 Claim
Amy Hales Female 00:58:44 00:58:29 Female 35-39 Claim
Gary Sayell Male 00:58:31 00:57:54 Male 55-59 Claim
Paul Mallett Male 00:58:23 00:58:18 Male 45-49 Claim
Kirsty West Female 00:57:26 00:57:04 Female 40-44 Claim
Natalie Riseborough Female 00:58:09 00:57:41 Female 35-39 Claim
Ron Bloomfield Male 00:58:07 00:57:33 Male 40-44 Claim
Stuart Burrows Male 00:58:04 00:57:36 Male 40-44 Claim
Stewart Chalmers Male Haverhill Running Club 00:57:49 00:57:12 Male 65-69 Claim
Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:57:48 00:57:25 Female 45-49 Claim
Andy Williams Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:37 00:57:08 Male 60-64 Claim
Catherine Tipling Female Klcr 01:03:01 01:02:33 Female 35-39 Claim
Annette Gudgeon Female 01:03:07 01:02:38 Female 55-59 Claim
Lynda Howard Female 00:55:12 00:55:01 Female 50-54 Claim
Vanessa Murray Female 01:13:27 01:12:47 Female 45-49 Claim
Amy Rickards Female 01:09:53 01:09:22 Female Senior Claim
Harriet Killick-Smee Female 01:10:05 01:09:25 Female Senior Claim
Donna Rankin Female Lonely Goat RC 01:10:10 01:09:36 Female 45-49 Claim
Bridget Daynes Female 01:10:14 01:09:42 Female 45-49 Claim
Gilly McGill Female 01:10:17 01:10:06 Female 40-44 Claim
Teresa Ives Female 01:10:19 01:10:08 Female 40-44 Claim
Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 01:10:51 01:10:37 Female 50-54 Claim
Edward Paffett Male 01:11:58 01:11:58 Male 45-49 Claim
Martyn Haynes Male 01:12:14 01:11:40 Male 55-59 Claim
Heidi Taylor Female 01:12:23 01:12:05 Female 40-44 Claim
Helen Sewell Female Ryston Runners AC 01:12:32 01:11:56 Female 70-74 Claim
Sarah Lee Female 01:12:47 01:12:14 Female 45-49 Claim
Claire Handley Female Ryston Runners 01:12:53 01:12:17 Female 35-39 Claim
Andy Rayner Male 01:13:13 01:12:52 Male 55-59 Claim
Kerry Hitchcock Female 01:13:37 01:13:02 Female Senior Claim
Naomi Pavie Female 01:09:47 01:09:35 Female Senior Claim
Lynne Eborall Female 01:19:23 01:19:23 Female 45-49 Claim
Katherine Croft Female 01:28:29 01:28:29 Female 35-39 Claim
Susanna Mayfield Female 01:28:28 01:28:28 Female Senior Claim
Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:22:38 01:22:38 Female 50-54 Claim
Elizabeth Allen Female Bungay Black Dog RC 01:20:02 01:20:02 Female 40-44 Claim
Charlie Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:19:57 01:19:57 Male 70-74 Claim
Jacqui Nightingale Female 01:19:44 01:19:08 Female 45-49 Claim
Jacqueline Teakle Female 01:18:34 01:17:56 Female 45-49 Claim
Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:15:19 01:14:46 Female 45-49 Claim
Austin Goldsmith Male 01:18:28 01:17:48 Male 45-49 Claim
Amanda Hill Female 01:18:27 01:17:48 Female 40-44 Claim
Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter 01:17:02 01:17:02 Female 45-49 Claim
Christine Easthall Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:15:44 01:15:44 Female Senior Claim
Karen Willmott Female 01:15:37 01:15:01 Female 35-39 Claim
Sally Pearton Female 01:15:22 01:14:45 Female 60-64 Claim
Charlotte Green Female RNTS 01:09:48 01:09:34 Female 40-44 Claim
Fiona Elliott Female 01:09:45 01:09:32 Female 50-54 Claim
Lawrence Matthews Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:03:21 01:02:55 Male 55-59 Claim
Sally Henry Female 01:04:22 01:03:53 Female 40-44 Claim
Vix Bradley Female 01:04:53 01:04:21 Female Senior Claim
Sally Panks Female 01:04:50 01:04:19 Female 45-49 Claim
Jane Talbot Female 01:04:46 01:04:05 Female 40-44 Claim
Kevin Bissell Male 01:04:46 01:04:25 Male 50-54 Claim
Elaine Bissell Female 01:04:46 01:04:25 Female 55-59 Claim
Tracy Walker Female 01:04:38 01:04:03 Female 45-49 Claim
Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:04:22 01:03:57 Female 45-49 Claim
Charles Wilson Male Ryston Runners AC 01:05:10 01:04:38 Male 45-49 Claim
Steve Small Male 01:04:13 01:03:57 Male 55-59 Claim
Alison Burton Female 01:03:50 01:03:26 Female Senior Claim
Holly Murdoch Female 01:03:38 01:03:32 Female Senior Claim
Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:31 01:03:08 Female Senior Claim
Matt Rowland Male 01:03:29 01:03:00 Male 45-49 Claim
David Olley Male 01:03:22 01:02:58 Male 50-54 Claim
Al Duncan Male 01:05:06 01:04:37 Male 40-44 Claim
Miranda Money Female 01:05:36 01:05:07 Female 45-49 Claim
Kathryn Heaney Female 01:09:40 01:09:05 Female Senior Claim
Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:08:22 01:07:49 Female 45-49 Claim
Mike A'Bear Male 01:09:09 01:08:57 Male 70-74 Claim
Vicki Wells Female 01:08:50 01:08:35 Female 50-54 Claim
Rebecca Richardson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:08:50 01:08:09 Female Senior Claim
Rachel Allen Female Bungay Black Dog RC 01:08:26 01:07:50 Female 40-44 Claim
Marina Murdoch Female Wymondham AC 01:08:26 01:08:00 Female 50-54 Claim
Madeline Beale Female Wymondham AC 01:08:25 01:08:01 Female 35-39 Claim
Jennie Sinclair Female Three Counties Running Club 01:07:58 01:07:25 Female Senior Claim
Denise Sutton Female 01:05:36 01:05:06 Female 35-39 Claim
Hazel Cason Female 01:07:43 01:07:07 Female 60-64 Claim
Kate Jones Female THORNEY RC 01:07:15 01:06:37 Female Senior Claim
Reachel Kenny Female SWTR 01:06:39 01:06:22 Female 50-54 Claim
Charlotte Doughty Female 01:06:22 01:06:22 Female 40-44 Claim
Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:06:12 01:05:48 Female 45-49 Claim
Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 01:05:57 01:05:28 Female 45-49 Claim
Angela O'Sullivan Female 00:55:13 00:54:50 Female 45-49 Claim
Kevin Freezer Male 00:55:07 00:54:47 Male 60-64 Claim
Andrew Tarrant Male Southville rc 00:35:11 00:35:09 Male 35-39 Claim
Wayne Ramsbottom Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:46 00:46:27 Male 50-54 Claim
Robert Howliston Male 00:45:19 00:45:11 Male Senior Claim
Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:45:25 00:45:20 Male 45-49 Claim
Mark Jones Male 00:45:25 00:45:08 Male 50-54 Claim
Brian Cook Male 00:45:34 00:45:27 Male 50-54 Claim
Mark Goodale Male Halmer Harriers 00:45:43 00:45:26 Male Senior Claim
Harry Newman Male 00:45:47 00:45:46 Male Senior Claim
Kevin Howlett Male 00:45:53 00:45:39 Male 60-64 Claim
Sarah Harris Female Lonely Goat RC 00:46:11 00:46:07 Female 35-39 Claim
Hanna Brickell Female 00:46:29 00:46:25 Female Senior Claim
Laszlo Pall Male 00:46:36 00:46:18 Male Senior Claim
Carl Manning Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:38 00:46:31 Male 55-59 Claim
Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:39 00:46:30 Male 50-54 Claim
Jon Murphy Male 00:46:41 00:46:24 Male 45-49 Claim
Robert Haggart Male Ely Runners 00:46:43 00:46:37 Male 60-64 Claim
Warren Newell Male 00:46:50 00:46:45 Male 55-59 Claim
Matthew Freezer Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:45:12 00:45:02 Male Senior Claim
Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:41 00:47:36 Male 60-64 Claim
Agata Chelchowska Female 00:48:26 00:48:16 Female 35-39 Claim
Brett Newman Male 00:48:24 00:48:23 Male Senior Claim
Frances Rayner Female 00:48:17 00:48:05 Female 50-54 Claim
Gary Wells Male 00:48:11 00:48:02 Male 55-59 Claim
Shane Smith Male Longdale Striders 00:48:07 00:47:55 Male 40-44 Claim
Julie Austin Female 00:47:59 00:47:28 Female 45-49 Claim
Paul Curson Male 00:47:39 00:47:30 Male 45-49 Claim
Gavin Lane Male 00:47:07 00:47:07 Male 50-54 Claim
Andrew Hall Male 00:47:36 00:47:24 Male 50-54 Claim
Paul Woodhouse Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:47:26 00:47:15 Male 55-59 Claim
Andrew Fish Male 00:47:24 00:46:53 Male 40-44 Claim
Tilly Allen Female 00:47:17 00:47:13 Female Senior Claim
Susan Matthews Female 00:47:15 00:47:01 Female 35-39 Claim
Nick Mackay Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:15 00:47:05 Male 55-59 Claim
Sarah Pake Female 00:45:17 00:44:45 Female 40-44 Claim
Stuart Roberts Male 00:45:09 00:45:04 Male 55-59 Claim
Stuart King Male Brandon fern hoppers 00:48:29 00:48:21 Male Senior Claim
Kevin Brown Male 00:42:52 00:42:46 Male 35-39 Claim
Adam Matthews Male 00:35:35 00:35:34 Male Senior Claim
Dan Staite Male 00:36:11 00:36:09 Male 45-49 Claim
Harvey Hanco Male 00:37:40 00:37:37 Male Senior Claim
Dominic Hughes Male 00:37:51 00:37:49 Male 35-39 Claim
Ian Bray Male Norwich road runners 00:39:54 00:39:52 Male 35-39 Claim
Darren Barnes Male 00:40:09 00:40:07 Male 40-44 Claim
David Gibbs-Kneller Male 00:40:57 00:40:54 Male Senior Claim
Trevor Byng Male 00:41:01 00:40:53 Male 35-39 Claim
Dan Pratt Male 00:41:17 00:41:13 Male 40-44 Claim
Sally Hurst Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:41:52 00:41:49 Female 40-44 Claim
Ben Foxwell Male Ryston Runners 00:41:54 00:41:52 Male Senior Claim
Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:56 00:41:53 Male 35-39 Claim
Tony Savage Male Ryston Runners AC 00:42:21 00:42:14 Male 55-59 Claim
Steven Walker Male 00:42:35 00:42:25 Male 35-39 Claim
Daniel Carney Male 00:42:58 00:42:52 Male 40-44 Claim
Matthew Knott Male Three Counties Running Club 00:45:01 00:44:51 Male 40-44 Claim
Lee Nicholls Male 00:44:10 00:43:57 Male 40-44 Claim
Lee French Male 00:44:57 00:44:42 Male 40-44 Claim
Alex Harris Male 00:44:46 00:44:45 Male Senior Claim
Andrew Short Male 00:44:45 00:44:41 Male 55-59 Claim
Sam Stafford Male 00:44:29 00:44:19 Male 35-39 Claim
Lucy Smith Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:44:24 00:44:21 Female 35-39 Claim
Antony Money Male 100 marathon club 00:44:17 00:44:07 Male 45-49 Claim
Sharon Hurren Female Wymondham AC 00:43:59 00:43:56 Female 45-49 Claim
Richard Matson Male 00:43:03 00:42:59 Male Senior Claim
Les Scott Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:38 00:43:32 Male 60-64 Claim
Michael Small Male 00:43:29 00:43:24 Male 35-39 Claim
Darren Smith Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:28 00:43:23 Male Senior Claim
Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:43:21 00:43:17 Male 55-59 Claim
James Stafford Male 00:43:18 00:43:15 Male Senior Claim
Jez Cook Male 00:43:12 00:43:10 Male Senior Claim
Charlotte Barrett Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:48:28 00:48:15 Female Senior Claim
Isaac DIWA Male 00:48:35 00:48:26 Male 45-49 Claim
Andrew Small Male 00:55:06 00:54:54 Male Senior Claim
Dawn Protheroe Female 00:54:00 00:53:42 Female 45-49 Claim
Dennis Simpson Male 00:52:44 00:52:29 Male 55-59 Claim
Stuart Bizley Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:52:56 00:52:37 Male 55-59 Claim
Lee Head Male 00:53:10 00:52:53 Male Senior Claim
Christopher Tuttle Male 00:53:17 00:52:51 Male 50-54 Claim
Nigel Marlow Male 00:53:23 00:53:03 Male 55-59 Claim
Brad Rivers Male 00:53:24 00:53:01 Male Senior Claim
Douglas Lant Male 00:53:27 00:53:00 Male 60-64 Claim
Sophie McLaren Female Wymondham AC 00:53:31 00:53:05 Female Senior Claim
Wendette Christian Female Werrington Joggers 00:53:33 00:53:17 Female 40-44 Claim
Alan Paget Male Wreake Runners 00:53:36 00:53:33 Male 55-59 Claim
David Towns Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:53:46 00:53:21 Male 65-69 Claim
Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:46 00:53:33 Female 35-39 Claim
Naomi Stanford Female Serpentine 00:53:52 00:53:45 Female 65-69 Claim
John Burrell Male 00:53:57 00:53:45 Male Senior Claim
Roger Pake Male 00:54:04 00:53:30 Male 45-49 Claim
Chris Hotson Male 00:52:37 00:52:20 Male 55-59 Claim
Alan Dix Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:54:38 00:54:04 Male 50-54 Claim
Amanda Small Female 00:55:05 00:54:53 Female 40-44 Claim
Elise Howard Female 00:54:57 00:54:43 Female 35-39 Claim
Joules Lodge Female 00:54:56 00:54:26 Female 45-49 Claim
Kerry Barnett Female 00:54:51 00:54:44 Female Senior Claim
Debbie Rankin Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:54:47 00:54:41 Female 40-44 Claim
Amanda Bonnett Female 00:54:44 00:54:39 Female 35-39 Claim
James Woodhouse Male 00:54:36 00:54:08 Male Senior Claim
GILL WOODHOUSE Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:54:13 00:53:53 Female 70-74 Claim
Louise Nicholls Female 00:54:35 00:54:17 Female 45-49 Claim
John Harrison Male 00:54:33 00:54:20 Male 35-39 Claim
Holly Marshall Female 00:54:22 00:54:13 Female 45-49 Claim
Craig Fear Male THORNEY RC 00:54:21 00:53:57 Male 45-49 Claim
Elaine Lumley Female Market Cross Runners 00:54:20 00:54:06 Female 40-44 Claim
Christine Taylor Female 00:54:17 00:54:00 Female 50-54 Claim
Judith Berry Female 00:52:38 00:52:23 Female 45-49 Claim
Rebecca Sheppard Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:52:34 00:52:19 Female 35-39 Claim
James Farley Male 00:48:43 00:48:37 Male Senior Claim
Michael Broom Male 00:49:56 00:49:46 Male 50-54 Claim
Matthew Atkinson Male 00:50:19 00:49:54 Male Senior Claim
Darren Flatt Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:15 00:49:47 Male 45-49 Claim
Richard Morrish Male 00:50:08 00:49:56 Male 55-59 Claim
Stephanie Anderson Female 00:50:08 00:50:01 Female Senior Claim
Tim Woods Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:50:07 00:50:00 Male 55-59 Claim
Colin Chambers Male 00:50:06 00:50:00 Male 75-79 Claim
Neville Knights Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:49:35 00:49:28 Male 55-59 Claim
Gemma Toogood Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:50:21 00:49:54 Female Senior Claim
Ian Patmore Male RunDMC 00:49:35 00:49:08 Male 50-54 Claim
Danny Child Male 00:49:19 00:49:10 Male Senior Claim
Johnny Atkinson Male 00:49:17 00:49:10 Male Senior Claim
Daniel Holmes Male 00:49:07 00:49:00 Male Senior Claim
Andy Cook Male 00:48:55 00:48:52 Male 55-59 Claim
Anthony Sharp Male 00:48:53 00:48:22 Male 55-59 Claim
Jane Roberts Female Brj Run and Tri 00:50:20 00:50:12 Female 50-54 Claim
Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:50:32 00:49:52 Male 60-64 Claim
Lee Hall Male 00:52:32 00:51:56 Male 40-44 Claim
Natalie Chernucha Female 00:51:57 00:51:36 Female 35-39 Claim
Robert Last Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:52:26 00:52:07 Male 40-44 Claim
Ellie Barker Female 00:52:26 00:51:55 Female Senior Claim
Sammy C Female 00:52:07 00:51:40 Female 35-39 Claim
Andy Housego Male 00:52:05 00:51:36 Male 45-49 Claim
Steve Collis Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:52:03 00:51:59 Male 50-54 Claim
Daniel Jeffrey Male 00:52:03 00:51:25 Male 35-39 Claim
George Pake Male 00:51:47 00:51:15 Male Senior Claim
Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:41 00:50:08 Male 50-54 Claim
Mark Bell Male 00:51:37 00:51:30 Male 35-39 Claim
Mark Rose Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:29 00:51:07 Male 55-59 Claim
Dirk James Male 00:51:10 00:50:42 Male 50-54 Claim
Justin Harris Male 00:50:58 00:50:54 Male 45-49 Claim
David Hurst Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:49 00:50:38 Male 55-59 Claim
Philip Nelson Male 00:50:45 00:50:37 Male 50-54 Claim
Laura Leventhall Female 01:28:29 01:28:29 Female Senior Claim