Sublime TWENTY4 - 10k+ multi-terrain race 10k+ multi-terrain race (10.7km) 04 08 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Darren Ping Male Eye Community Runners 00:43:18 00:43:17 Male 40-44 1 1 64.00% Claim
2 Neil Lovesey Male Bedford Harriers 00:49:30 00:49:27 Male 60-64 2 1 68.90% Claim
3 Ian Mackman Male 00:51:48 00:51:47 Male 40-44 3 2 53.50% Claim
4 JANUSZ CALKA Male 00:52:26 00:52:21 Male 50-54 4 1 59.40% Claim
5 Jonathan Beavis Male 00:52:32 00:52:30 Male Senior 5 1 50.90% Claim
6 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:53:03 00:52:59 Male 50-54 6 2 56.70% Claim
7 Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:53:06 00:53:01 Male 45-49 7 1 54.40% Claim
8 Ander Goikoetxea Male 00:55:06 00:54:35 Male Senior 8 2 48.90% Claim
9 Stephen Kidd Male 00:55:26 00:55:22 Male 55-59 9 1 57.60% Claim
10 Jack Danford Male 00:55:30 00:55:16 Male Senior 10 3 48.30% Claim
11 Mike Wolfenden Male 00:55:46 00:55:12 Male 60-64 11 2 61.10% Claim
12 Dan Hunt Male 00:56:09 00:55:31 Male 40-44 12 3 51.50% Claim
13 Chris Hannon Male 00:56:43 00:56:41 Male 55-59 13 2 57.30% Claim
14 Charlotte Kidd Female 00:57:13 00:57:10 Female Senior 1 1 53.00% Claim
15 Jon Bullock Male 00:58:08 00:58:05 Male Senior 14 4 46.00% Claim
16 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:43 00:58:34 Male 50-54 15 3 51.30% Claim
17 Alexander Smith Male 00:58:54 00:58:50 Male Senior 16 5 45.40% Claim
18 Mark Breeze Male 00:58:55 00:58:39 Male 40-44 17 4 47.30% Claim
19 Marie Sampson Female 00:59:41 00:59:32 Female 40-44 2 1 53.20% Claim
20 Kristina Stretton Female 00:00:02 00:59:56 Female Senior 3 2 50.60% Claim
21 Tracy Moore Female THORNEY RC 00:00:16 00:59:59 Female 45-49 4 1 55.20% Claim
22 Carry Murphy Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:20 00:59:56 Female 45-49 5 2 55.20% Claim
23 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:01:01 00:00:53 Female 55-59 6 1 63.00% Claim
24 Louisa Sargant Female 00:01:03 00:00:27 Female Senior 7 3 50.20% Claim
25 Marcus Lill Male 00:01:06 00:00:50 Male Senior 18 6 43.90% Claim
26 Jason Quant Male 00:01:21 00:01:15 Male Senior 19 7 43.60% Claim
27 Andy Burrows Male 00:01:25 00:01:07 Male 45-49 20 2 47.90% Claim
28 Charlotte Sortwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:04:41 00:04:30 Female Senior 8 4 47.10% Claim
29 William Johnson Male 00:04:45 00:04:02 Male 55-59 21 3 49.00% Claim
30 Andreia Rey Female 00:04:51 00:04:32 Female 35-39 9 1 47.30% Claim
31 Olivier Michel Male 00:05:16 00:04:59 Male Senior 22 8 41.20% Claim
32 Callum Elsom Male 00:05:27 00:05:02 Male Senior 23 9 41.10% Claim
33 GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:05:47 00:05:30 Male 45-49 24 3 44.70% Claim
34 Ausra Bajorinaite Female 00:06:18 00:06:09 Female Senior 10 5 45.90% Claim
35 Richard Martin Male 00:06:42 00:06:00 Male 35-39 25 1 41.70% Claim
36 Claire Shields Female Wittering Warriors 00:06:48 00:06:09 Female Senior 11 6 46.00% Claim
37 Stacey Barrett Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:06:48 00:06:41 Female Senior 12 7 45.60% Claim
38 Mick Reid Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:07:45 00:07:15 Male 60-64 26 3 50.20% Claim
39 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:07:46 00:07:25 Female 40-44 13 2 47.70% Claim
40 Chelsea Humphries Female 00:08:08 00:07:57 Female Senior 14 8 44.80% Claim
41 Phil Reed Male Halmer Harriers 00:08:18 00:08:07 Male Senior 27 10 39.30% Claim
42 Diane Carter Female 00:08:55 00:08:42 Female 55-59 15 2 53.00% Claim
43 Luke McHale Male 00:09:15 00:08:43 Male Senior 28 11 38.90% Claim
44 Michelle Barrett Female 00:09:20 00:09:13 Female 50-54 16 1 51.30% Claim
45 Caroline Wheelan Female 00:09:50 00:09:08 Female 40-44 17 3 45.20% Claim
46 Tim Baxter Male Halmer Harriers 00:09:57 00:09:30 Male 50-54 29 4 44.70% Claim
47 Georgina Lidgard Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:10:11 00:10:06 Female 45-49 18 3 46.30% Claim
48 Rose Reid Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:54 00:10:25 Female 60-64 19 1 56.00% Claim
49 Lisa Hoskins Female 00:10:57 00:10:21 Female 45-49 20 4 47.60% Claim
50 Danielle Greenwood Female 00:10:59 00:10:49 Female 35-39 21 2 43.30% Claim
51 Barbara Johnson Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:11:03 00:10:57 Female 65-69 22 1 60.50% Claim
52 Richard Todd Male 00:11:16 00:10:40 Male 55-59 30 4 44.40% Claim
53 Anthony Wilson Male 00:12:20 00:12:12 Male Senior 31 12 37.00% Claim
54 Jon Edwards Male Team Bex 00:12:36 00:12:03 Male 45-49 32 4 40.30% Claim
55 Paul Maddison Male 00:13:00 00:12:55 Male 55-59 33 5 44.20% Claim
56 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 00:13:04 00:12:23 Male 35-39 34 2 37.60% Claim
57 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:13:22 00:13:16 Female 50-54 23 2 47.30% Claim
58 Emma Elvin Female 00:13:23 00:12:58 Female Senior 24 9 41.60% Claim
59 Nikki Wright Female 00:13:24 00:12:54 Female 35-39 25 3 41.90% Claim
60 Michael Ferguson Male 00:13:24 00:12:54 Male 55-59 35 6 44.60% Claim
61 Alan Ahern Male 00:14:08 00:13:49 Male 45-49 36 5 39.10% Claim
62 Michelle Timson Female Bourne4Running 00:14:36 00:14:04 Female 45-49 26 5 44.20% Claim
63 Charlene Culpin Female 00:15:02 00:14:46 Female Senior 27 10 40.60% Claim
64 Richard Burton Male AAF 00:15:07 00:14:28 Male 50-54 37 5 41.40% Claim
65 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:15:40 00:15:33 Female 45-49 28 6 44.30% Claim
66 Kirsten Mitchell Female 00:15:58 00:15:34 Female 40-44 29 4 41.30% Claim
67 Simon Marston Male 00:16:05 00:16:03 Male Senior 38 13 35.20% Claim
68 Anthony Elsey Male 00:16:27 00:15:47 Male Senior 39 14 35.30% Claim
69 Michelle Hines Female 00:16:35 00:16:26 Female 35-39 30 4 40.40% Claim
70 Susan Channing Female Wittering Warriors 00:16:43 00:16:21 Female 55-59 31 3 49.00% Claim
71 Paula Andrews Female Fordy Runner 00:17:44 00:17:15 Female 45-49 32 7 43.30% Claim
72 Alison Elliott Female 00:18:01 00:17:48 Female Senior 33 11 39.00% Claim
73 Donna Chambers Female 00:18:41 00:18:26 Female Senior 34 12 38.80% Claim
74 Suzanne Davies Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:18:45 00:18:35 Female Senior 35 13 38.60% Claim
75 Joseph Davies Male 00:18:55 00:18:41 Male Senior 40 15 34.00% Claim
76 Nicola Lilley Female 00:19:03 00:18:29 Female 40-44 36 5 39.80% Claim
77 Emma Weeks Female 00:19:07 00:18:45 Female 35-39 37 5 38.80% Claim
78 Michelle Carpenter Female 00:19:07 00:18:47 Female 40-44 38 6 40.20% Claim
79 Nikki Fox Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:19:27 00:19:15 Female 45-49 39 8 41.30% Claim
80 Katie Baxter Female Halmer Harriers 00:19:27 00:18:59 Female 40-44 40 7 40.40% Claim
81 Michelle Gard Female Eye community runners 00:19:35 00:19:20 Female Senior 41 14 38.20% Claim
82 Hazel Hunter Female 00:19:59 00:19:44 Female 40-44 42 8 40.30% Claim
83 Ashlie Day Female Alan Ahern 00:20:44 00:20:25 Female Senior 43 15 37.80% Claim
84 Ali Cook Female 00:21:33 00:21:03 Female 50-54 44 3 43.30% Claim
85 Alison Burton Female 00:21:54 00:21:14 Female Senior 45 16 37.30% Claim
86 Sammie Booth Female PB Pacers 00:22:03 00:21:56 Female Senior 46 17 37.20% Claim
87 Laura Johnson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:22:38 00:22:18 Female Senior 47 18 37.00% Claim
88 Melanie Wells Female 00:23:20 00:22:43 Female 40-44 48 9 38.90% Claim
89 James Veal Male 00:26:11 00:25:46 Male Senior 41 16 31.20% Claim
90 Alice Clough Female 00:26:11 00:26:00 Female Senior 49 19 35.30% Claim
91 Sarah Andrew Female 00:28:27 00:27:54 Female 40-44 50 10 36.30% Claim
92 Stephen Simons Male Eye Community Runners 00:29:12 00:28:50 Male Senior 42 17 30.30% Claim
93 Andy PALMER Male 00:29:15 00:29:12 Male 50-54 43 6 33.70% Claim
94 Elizabeth Lee Female 00:29:49 00:29:15 Female 55-59 51 4 42.40% Claim
95 Sarah Jex Female Thorney Running Club 00:30:15 00:29:46 Female 45-49 52 9 37.30% Claim
96 Adam Speedie Male 00:32:06 00:31:41 Male 40-44 44 5 31.20% Claim
97 Sally King Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:33:01 00:32:40 Female 55-59 53 5 40.90% Claim
98 Samantha Doughty Female Werrington Joggers 00:34:33 00:34:33 Female 45-49 54 10 35.40% Claim
99 Jacqueline Nightingale Female Don't have one 00:34:58 00:34:42 Female 45-49 55 11 34.30% Claim
100 Sandra King Female 00:34:59 00:34:44 Female 35-39 56 6 32.20% Claim
101 Grahame Peacock Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:14:26 00:14:03 Male 45-49 45 6 22.00% Claim