Mayflower Crosscountry Run-Walk Cross Country Run 27 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Simon Day Male Harwich runners 01:31:10 Claim
2 Tim Ballard Male Great Bentley Running Club 01:31:50 Claim
3 Dewi McConnaughie Male 01:37:12 Claim
4 Marie Shirley Female colchester harriers 01:37:31 Claim
5 Andre Besant Male 01:38:41 Claim
6 Paul Sullivan Male Norwich road runners 01:43:26 Claim
7 Jon ORegan Male 01:48:30 Claim
8 Richard Gibbens Male 01:50:15 Claim
9 Joanne Cox Female Bungay Black Dog RC 01:50:41 Claim
10 Elizabeth Cahill Female Braintree and District AC 01:52:31 Claim
11 Jonathan Brown Male 01:54:18 Claim
12 Russell Smith Male 01:54:21 Claim
13 Claire Lucas Female 01:55:46 Claim
14 Steph Horner Female Colchester Harriers Athletics Club 01:55:50 Claim
15 Simon Haigh Male Orion Harriers 01:56:07 Claim
16 Joanne Plumb Female Orion Harriers 01:57:01 Claim
17 Caroliena Cameron Female Halstead RRC 01:57:49
18 Paul Newman Male 02:03:15 Claim
19 Meera Rajoo-Oakley Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:03:36 Claim
20 Michael Hough Male 02:03:54 Claim
21 Tom Broome Male 02:04:10 Claim
22 Claire Groves Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:04:25 Claim
23 Kat Huggins Female 02:04:37 Claim
24 Neil Barnes Male Running Colchester 02:04:37 Claim
25 Randy Roberston Male 02:05:07 Claim
26 Wussy Worthy Male 02:05:32 Claim
27 Sissy Sines Male 02:06:28 Claim
28 Sunil Galvin Male 02:07:34 Claim
29 Stephanie Holmes-Mallitt Female woodbridge shufflers running club 02:08:59 Claim
30 Lloyd Clark Male 02:13:03 Claim
31 Rachel Betts Female 02:13:21 Claim
32 Pussy Tye Male 02:14:33 Claim
33 Darran Doran Male 02:15:13 Claim
34 Greg Pennington Male 02:15:14 Claim
35 Leigh Edgington Female 02:20:34 Claim
36 Nicola Kudela Female colchester harriers 02:20:34 Claim
37 Lucy Bannatyne Female Colchester Harriers Athletics Club 02:20:34 Claim
38 Andy Fuller Male great bently running club 02:20:37 Claim
39 Adrian McConnaughie Male 02:21:16 Claim
40 Fiona Gosling Female great bently running club 02:22:45 Claim
41 Jackie Sibthorp Female Mid Essex Casuals 02:23:02 Claim
42 Amanda Fraser Fish Female 02:24:28 Claim
43 Alexander Singleton Male 02:24:52 Claim
44 Louisa Pead Female 02:25:10 Claim
45 Caz Chapman Female 02:29:57 Claim
46 Paul Lawrence Male 02:30:49 Claim
47 Sandy Pison Female Jogging Made Easy 02:32:04 Claim
48 Kare Skene Female Capel cheetahs 02:32:04 Claim
49 Will Chaney Male Jogging Made Easy 02:32:05 Claim
50 Diane Parton Female Capel cheetahs 02:32:14 Claim
51 George Quilter Male 02:33:23 Claim
52 Jean Freeman Female 02:39:15 Claim
53 Martin Court Male 02:43:15 Claim
54 Jacquie Webb Female Sudbury joggers 02:44:22 Claim
55 Neil Robins Male Great Bentley Running Club 02:44:22 Claim
56 Carole Challis Female 02:49:10 Claim
57 Sue Wright Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:49:10 Claim
58 Claire Trott Female 02:49:10 Claim
59 Rachel Southgate Female 02:49:12 Claim
60 Peter Woods Male Bure Valley Harriers 02:49:12 Claim
61 Peter Woods Male Felixstowe Road Runners 02:49:12 Claim
62 Debra Shaverin Female 02:49:13 Claim
63 Gary Jarvis Male Felixstowe Road Runners 02:49:31 Claim
64 Barbara Law Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:49:32 Claim
65 Asa Ulrika Feneley Female 02:51:35 Claim
66 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog RC 02:52:05 Claim
67 Emma Smith Female 02:52:09 Claim
68 Victoria Kemp Female 02:52:36 Claim
69 Matthew Seward Male 02:52:36 Claim
70 Angela Soames Female 02:53:26 Claim
71 Tina Clarke Female tiptree road runners 02:53:47 Claim
72 Alia Hamdan Female tiptree road runners 02:53:47 Claim
73 Lucie Lawrence-Brown Female 02:56:15 Claim
74 Sharon Williets Female Capel cheetahs 02:56:29 Claim
75 Karine Balls Female Sharon Williets 02:56:33 Claim
76 Davina Swindell Female great bently running club 03:00:04 Claim
77 Sue Thomas Female great bently running club 03:00:04 Claim
78 Ian Cullen Male 03:10:20 Claim
79 Malcolm Fletcher Male 04:00:34 Claim
80 Ian Light Male 04:00:39 Claim
81 Mark Peat Male 04:00:39 Claim
82 Silvana Adwent Female Team2gether 04:00:40 Claim
83 Jonathan Peake Male Exhilarate Mistley 04:00:40 Claim
84 Samantha Fiske Female 00:00:00 Claim
85 Jason Allard Male 00:00:00 Claim
86 Karen Hazelwood Female 00:00:00 Claim
87 Ray Edwards Male 00:00:00 Claim
88 Sarah Lish Female 00:00:00 Claim
89 Jack Lish Male 00:00:00 Claim
90 Eleanor Watkins Female 00:00:00 Claim
91 Abbie Lish Female 00:00:00 Claim
92 John Macnamara Male 00:00:00 Claim
93 Rachel Clover Female 00:00:00 Claim
94 Ed Chapman Male 00:00:00 Claim
95 Alex Williams Female 00:00:00 Claim
96 Neil Kennett Male 00:00:00 Claim
97 Liz Smith Female Harwich runners 00:00:00 Claim
98 Bill Gull Male 00:00:00 Claim
99 Ellen Hollingworth Female Stowmarket Striders 00:00:00 Claim
100 Deirdra Owen Female Stowmarket Striders 00:00:00 Claim