The Sri Chinmoy Oneness-World 2 Mile series The PACIFIC OCEAN 2 MILES 01 06 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:10:07 view Claim
2 Robert Deacon Male 00:10:34 view Claim
3 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:53 view Claim
4 Tim Hely Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:11:10 view Claim
5 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:23 view Claim
6 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:32 Claim
7 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:11:38 view Claim
8 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:11:53 view Claim
9 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:57 Claim
9 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:57 view Claim
11 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:01 Claim
12 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:04 Claim
13 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:13 Claim
14 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:16 view Claim
15 Calum Milloy Male 00:12:26 view Claim
16 Mark Love Male 00:12:40 Claim
17 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:12:41 view Claim
18 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:12:45 view Claim
19 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:12:52 view Claim
20 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:12:53 view Claim
20 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:12:53 Claim
22 Amy Kerr Female Portobello Running Club 00:12:56 Claim
23 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:12:58 view Claim
23 Rade Petrovski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:58 Claim
25 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:12:59 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
26 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:08 Claim
27 Nick Ruane Male Cramond Centurions 00:13:18 view Claim
28 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:13:27 view Claim
29 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:13:30 Claim
30 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:13:31 Claim
31 Marek Bohman Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:13:32 view Claim
32 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:42 Claim
33 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:13:45 view Claim
34 John McNeill Male Cramond Centurians 00:13:51 view Claim
34 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:51
36 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:03 Claim
37 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:11 view Claim
38 Rebecca Deacon Female 00:14:13 view Claim
38 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:13 Claim
40 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:15 Claim
40 Vlatko Velickovski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:15 Claim
42 Chris Newberry Male Horsham joggers 00:14:16 view Claim
43 Claire Gilchrist Female Ferranti AAC 00:14:31 view Claim
44 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female 00:14:32 Claim
45 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:37 view Claim
46 Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:39 view Claim
47 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:43 Claim
48 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:14:44 view Claim
48 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:44
50 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:14:55 view Claim
51 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:03 Claim
52 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:09 Claim
53 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:11 Claim
54 Leanne Edwards Female Oxford City Athletics Club 00:15:15 Claim
55 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:15:22 view Claim
56 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:25 Claim
57 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:26 Claim
58 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:36 view Claim
59 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:40 Claim
60 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:15:45 view Claim
61 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:46 view Claim
62 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:06 Claim
63 Uranta Kane Male 00:16:08 Claim
64 Harita Davies Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:14 Claim
65 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:16 Claim
66 Tirtha Voelckner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:19 Claim
67 Roger Small Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:16:22 view Claim
68 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:24 view Claim
69 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:43 Claim
70 Jacob Issac Puthenveetil Male Emirates running Club 00:16:51 Claim
71 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:16:52 Claim
72 Andrew Carroll Male 00:16:59 view Claim
73 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:17:00 Claim
74 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:17:09 view Claim
75 Shashanka Karlen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:32 Claim
76 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:17:33 Claim
77 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:17:40 Claim
78 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:47 Claim
79 Sweta Pradhan Female 00:18:01 Claim
80 H Smith Female ferc 00:18:17 view Claim
81 Laura Denham-Jones Female Road Runners Club (UK) 00:18:18 view
82 Jan Mc Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:18:25 view Claim
83 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:18:27 Claim
84 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:33 Claim
85 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:48 Claim
85 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:18:48 view Claim
87 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:51 Claim
88 Marina Pak Female SCMT 00:18:52 Claim
88 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:18:52 Claim
90 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:18:56 view Claim
91 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:18:58 view Claim
91 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:58 Claim
93 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:05 Claim
94 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:27 Claim
95 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:37 Claim
96 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:44 Claim
97 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:19:47 Claim
98 Brahmata Michael Female 00:19:54 Claim
99 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:11 Claim
100 Peter Buchan Male 00:20:12 view Claim
101 Wayne Whiteley Male Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can't Run Good 00:20:23 view Claim
102 Claire McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:20:29 Claim
103 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:30 Claim
103 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:20:30 Claim
105 Myla Love Female PH Racing Club 00:20:41 view Claim
106 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:20:53 Claim
107 Piyasi Morris Female 00:22:12 Claim
108 Sumiya Lundeg Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:30 Claim
109 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:22:49 Claim
109 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:49 Claim
111 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:52 Claim
112 Jonáš Lepič Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:42 Claim
113 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:03 Claim
114 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:09 Claim
115 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:17 Claim
116 Padmanandana Marek Male 00:26:30 Claim
117 Sharani Robins Female 00:27:54 Claim
118 Shyamala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:30:02 view Claim
119 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:07 Claim
120 Janis Trigg Female 00:32:10 view Claim
121 Arpita Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:32:24 Claim
122 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:37 Claim
123 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:34:21 Claim
124 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:47 Claim
125 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:57 Claim