The Sri Chinmoy Oneness-World 2 Mile series The SOUTHERN OCEAN 2 Miles 08 06 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 David Fulton Male Dulwich runners 00:10:20 view
2 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:48 view Claim
3 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:49 view Claim
4 Tim Hely Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:10:57 view Claim
5 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:48 Claim
6 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:52 Claim
6 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:52 Claim
8 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:11:55 view Claim
9 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:11:57 view Claim
10 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:05 view Claim
11 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:07 Claim
12 Ronald Mason Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:12:11 view Claim
13 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:12:14 view Claim
14 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:16 Claim
15 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:12:22 view Claim
15 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:12:22 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
17 Mark Love Male 00:12:28 Claim
18 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:29 view Claim
19 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:12:31 Claim
19 Milan Javornicky Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:31 Claim
19 John Marshall Male Haddington 00:12:31 view Claim
22 Kevin Gemson Male 00:12:32 view Claim
23 Alex Cozma Male 00:12:35 view Claim
24 Amy Kerr Female Portobello Running Club 00:12:38 view Claim
25 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:12:39 Claim
25 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:39 Claim
27 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:12:44 view Claim
28 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:12:47 view Claim
29 Nick Ruane Male Cramond Centurions 00:12:53 view Claim
30 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:13:03 view Claim
31 Wayne Stimson Male March AC 00:13:06 Claim
32 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:13:12 view Claim
32 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:12 Claim
32 Erdenebold Gankhuu Male 00:13:12 Claim
35 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:13:34 Claim
36 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:13:42 view Claim
36 Satyavrata Bataa Male 00:13:42 Claim
38 Mike Gratton Male Invicta east kent AC 00:13:47 view Claim
39 John McNeill Male Cramond Centurians 00:13:48 view Claim
40 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:13:52 view Claim
41 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:13:58 view Claim
42 Nirbhasa N Male 00:14:00 Claim
42 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:14:00 view Claim
44 Jose David Arenas Male 00:14:03 view Claim
45 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:05 Claim
46 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:10
47 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:14 Claim
48 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:16 view Claim
48 Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:16 view Claim
50 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:17 Claim
51 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:18 Claim
52 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:27 Claim
52 Rajendra Sharma Male 00:14:27 Claim
54 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:14:28 Claim
55 Julia Drewer Female Ferranti AAC 00:14:29 view Claim
56 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:14:36 view Claim
57 Claire Gilchrist Female Ferranti AAC 00:14:38 Claim
58 Rebecca Deacon Female 00:14:40 view Claim
59 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:47 Claim
60 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:50 Claim
61 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:14:52 view Claim
62 Andreas Drewer Male Ferranti AAC 00:14:56 view Claim
63 Alison Arnold Female Ferranti AAC 00:15:01 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
63 Leanne Edwards Female Oxford City Athletics Club 00:15:01 Claim
63 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:15:01 view Claim
66 Harita Davies Female 00:15:09 Claim
67 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:10
67 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:10 Claim
69 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:11 Claim
70 Melissa Neal Female March AC 00:15:19 Claim
71 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:15:22 Claim
72 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:15:32 view Claim
73 Bob Miller Male Ferranti AAC 00:15:34 view Claim
74 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:15:36 Claim
75 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:41 view Claim
76 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:45 Claim
77 Vasuprada V Female 00:16:01 Claim
77 Christina O’Donovan-Rossa Female Thames Hare and Hounds 00:16:01 Claim
79 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:02 Claim
80 Uranta Kane Male 00:16:03 Claim
81 Suren S Male 00:16:08 Claim
82 Jana Duskova Female 00:16:15 Claim
83 Tirtha Voelckner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:17 Claim
84 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:16:33 Claim
85 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:40 Claim
86 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:45 view Claim
86 Jennifer Love Female 00:16:45 Claim
88 Kim Owens Female 00:16:55 Claim
89 Louis Fernandes Male Emirates running Club 00:17:08 Claim
90 Laura Denham-Jones Female Road Runners Club (UK) 00:17:10 view
91 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:17:13 view Claim
92 Andrew Carroll Male 00:17:19 view Claim
93 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:22 Claim
94 Rathin Boulton Male 00:17:30 Claim
95 H Smith Female ferc 00:17:32 view Claim
96 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:35 Claim
97 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:17:46 Claim
98 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:18:07 Claim
99 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:12 Claim
100 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:18:14 view Claim
101 Otgonbayar Badarch Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:20 Claim
102 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:33 Claim
103 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:35 Claim
104 Jiří Houžvička Male Houževnatí 00:18:45 Claim
105 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:18:50 view Claim
106 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:18:56 view Claim
107 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57 Claim
108 Marina Pak Female SCMT 00:18:59 Claim
109 Jacob Issac Puthenveetil Male Emirates running Club 00:19:02 view Claim
110 Myla Love Female PH Racing Club 00:19:06 view Claim
111 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:10 Claim
112 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:15 Claim
113 Jan Mc Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:23 view Claim
114 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:19:25 Claim
114 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:25 Claim
116 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:19:30 Claim
117 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:33 Claim
118 Peter Buchan Male 00:19:34 view Claim
119 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:19:37 Claim
120 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:42 Claim
120 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:42 Claim
122 Kuladipa Babušík Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:45 Claim
123 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:55 Claim
124 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:20:01 Claim
125 Claire McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:20:15 Claim
126 Brahmata Michael Female 00:20:57 Claim
127 Tsetsgee Ch Female 00:21:29 Claim
128 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:21:30 Claim
129 Sumiya Lundeg Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:12 Claim
130 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:22:39 Claim
131 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:22:54 Claim
132 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:03 Claim
133 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:25 Claim
134 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:38 Claim
135 Piyasi Morris Female 00:23:42 Claim
136 Jonáš Lepič Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:07 Claim
137 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:23 Claim
138 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:35 Claim
139 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:37 Claim
140 Shyamala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:28:10 view Claim
141 Amar Lhashid Male 00:28:11 Claim
142 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:24 Claim
143 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:21 Claim
144 Laurel Michael Female 00:29:34 Claim
145 Tolya Sonom Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:31 Claim
146 Arpita Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:54 Claim
147 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:40 Claim
148 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:49 view Claim
149 Janis Trigg Female 00:32:09 view Claim
150 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:47 Claim
151 Norovtseren Magvan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:51 Claim
152 Byambasuren Tsevegdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:53 Claim
153 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:22 Claim
154 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:58 Claim