The Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Series The Dashing Deer 5K 13 07 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Sarankhuu Jargal Male 00:18:23 Claim
2 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:42 Claim
3 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:50 view Claim
4 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:28 Claim
4 Enkhbaatar Jambaldevee Male I run Mongolia 00:19:28 Claim
6 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:09 Claim
7 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:19 view
8 Melissa Neal Female March AC 00:20:50 view Claim
9 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:00 Claim
10 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:21 Claim
11 Kevin Gemson Male 00:21:51 view Claim
12 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:22:05 Claim
13 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:14 Claim
14 Prachar Stegemann Male 00:22:58 Claim
15 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:23:40 Claim
16 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:23:42 view Claim
17 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:48 Claim
18 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:24:08 view Claim
19 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:24:18 view Claim
20 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:24:20 Claim
21 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:22 Claim
22 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:29 Claim
23 Vandan-Ochir Batkhuu Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:25:04 Claim
24 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:11 Claim
25 Viharin Rosa Male 00:26:26 Claim
26 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:26:33 view Claim
27 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:54 Claim
28 Nergui Luvsantseren Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:27:03 Claim
29 Kim Owens Female 00:27:15 Claim
30 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:27:43 Claim
31 Banzragch Dorj Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:27:56 Claim
32 Andrew Cotton Male Lonely Goat RC 00:28:18 Claim
33 Rathin Boulton Male 00:28:19 Claim
34 Shashanka Karlen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:23 Claim
35 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:28:32 Claim
36 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:28:53 Claim
37 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:55 Claim
38 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:29:07 view Claim
39 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:37 Claim
40 Mia Alexiou Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:29:49 view Claim
41 Byambasuren Batsukh Female I run Mongolia 00:29:53 Claim
42 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:07 Claim
43 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:13 Claim
44 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:30:31 Claim
45 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:30:56 Claim
46 Baatarkhuu Davaa Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:01 Claim
47 Brahmata Michael Female 00:31:20 Claim
48 David Smith Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:31:25 view Claim
49 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:32 Claim
50 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:34 Claim
51 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:39 Claim
52 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:49 Claim
53 Janis Trigg Female 00:31:51 view Claim
54 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:56 Claim
55 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:32:02 Claim
55 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:02 Claim
57 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:09 Claim
58 Laurel Michael Female 00:33:45 Claim
59 C McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:33:47 Claim
60 Piyasi Morris Female 00:34:09 Claim
61 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:36 Claim
62 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:01 Claim
63 Adarsha Kelly Male 00:38:28 Claim
64 Pujari Schaeffer Male 00:45:57 Claim
65 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:46:55
66 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:49:54 Claim
67 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:15 view Claim
68 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:53:32 Claim
69 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:43 Claim
70 Mira Krkljic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:55:00 Claim