The Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Series The Flying Falcon 5K 27 07 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:31 view Claim
2 Enkhbaatar Jambaldevee Male 00:18:35 Claim
3 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:45 Claim
4 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:48 Claim
5 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:24 Claim
6 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:36 Claim
7 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:16 Claim
8 Kevin Gemson Male 00:20:57 view Claim
9 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:21:35 Claim
10 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:48 Claim
11 Enkhbold Tserenpil Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:22:18 Claim
12 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:25 view Claim
13 David Fulton Male Hunters Bog Trotters 00:22:29 view Claim
14 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:41 Claim
15 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:43 Claim
16 Vandan-Ochir Batkhuu Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:23:11 Claim
17 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:23:25 view Claim
18 Altantsag Baatar Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:24:11 Claim
19 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:24:13 view Claim
20 Nergui Luvsantseren Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:24:35 Claim
21 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:02 Claim
22 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:25:15 view Claim
23 Abhejali Bernardova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:20 Claim
24 Loic Beaumatin Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:25:32 Claim
25 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:25:36 Claim
26 Byambasuren Batsukh Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:26:21 Claim
27 Kim Owens Female 00:26:27 Claim
28 Tsogzolmaa Ayurzana Female 00:26:28 Claim
29 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:26:40 view Claim
30 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:26:51 view Claim
31 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:27:06 Claim
32 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:27:32 Claim
33 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:27:44 Claim
34 Banzragch Dorj Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:27:53 Claim
35 David Smith Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:28:31 view Claim
36 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:28:35 Claim
37 Andrew Cotton Male Lonely Goat RC 00:28:55 Claim
38 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:29:08 Claim
39 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:29:12 Claim
40 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:24 Claim
41 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:42 Claim
42 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:29:57 Claim
43 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:58 view Claim
44 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:40 Claim
45 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:52 Claim
46 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:54 Claim
47 Brahmata Michael Female 00:32:02 Claim
48 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:00 Claim
49 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:10 Claim
50 Piyasi Morris Female 00:33:36 Claim
51 Tungalag Jaalkhuu Female I run Mongolia 00:33:57 Claim
52 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:34:22 Claim
53 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:10 Claim
54 Maria Ellis Female 00:35:37 Claim
55 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:35:49 Claim
56 Marina Pak Female SCMT 00:36:01 Claim
57 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:45:18 Claim
58 Darima Tseren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:45:30 Claim
59 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:50:28 Claim
60 Laurel Michael Female 00:55:40 view Claim
61 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:56:44 Claim