Thurrock 10k 10Km 28 10 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Toby Draper Male 00:38:30 Claim
2 Jody Walker Male 00:41:36
3 Luke Brewin Male 00:41:54 Claim
4 Jason Syrett Male 00:42:44
5 Gary Critchett Male 00:42:56
6 Richard Rowe Male 00:43:27 Claim
7 Luke Scott Male 00:43:54 Claim
8 Rohan Alexander Male 00:44:36 Claim
9 Jim Powell Male 00:44:51 Claim
10 Jack O'Sullivan Male 00:45:05 Claim
11 Lee Clarkson Male 00:45:36
12 Paul Schroder Male Harlow Running Club 00:45:51
13 Amy Wright Female 00:45:59 Claim
14 Matthew Truran Male 00:48:09
15 Linda Day Female 00:48:15 Claim
16 Kevin Holland Male 00:48:27 Claim
17 Thomas Delahunt Male 00:48:35 Claim
18 Darren Hall Male 00:50:56
19 Lynsey Mann Female Harold Wood Running Club 00:51:10
20 Rob Prior Male 00:51:32 Claim
21 Laura Hynard Female 00:52:39
22 Paul Poulton Male Chase Harriers 00:52:42
23 Harry Cox Male 00:52:55 Claim
24 Lisa Joslin Female MRG 00:53:47
25 Toby Bello Non Binary 00:53:52
26 Hannah Powell Female 00:53:58 Claim
27 Kisla Shepard Female 00:54:03 Claim
28 Cheryl Macdonald Female 00:54:10 Claim
29 Brian Adams Male Fife Athletic Club 00:54:26
30 Olivia Gilmore Female Ashford Tri club 00:54:39
31 Alex Snell Male 00:54:44 Claim
32 Chusa Bautista Male 00:54:53 Claim
33 Ruth Ford Female 00:54:55
34 Ben Miller Male 00:55:08
35 Wendy Schroder Female Harlow Running Club 00:55:33
36 Caz Dumelow Female 00:56:46 Claim
37 Matthew Nunnery Male 00:57:01 Claim
38 Babak Mashardi Male 00:57:13 Claim
39 Keith Rojas Male 00:57:20 Claim
40 Babajide Bayo-yusuf Male 00:57:48 Claim
41 Louise Hawker Female 00:57:55 Claim
42 Katie Carlton Female 00:58:54 Claim
43 Matthew Wright Male 00:59:00 Claim
44 Carl Jenkins Male 00:59:38 Claim
45 Stephanie Mcintosh Female 00:59:45 Claim
46 JP Offord Male 00:00:22 Claim
47 Kaylie Scattergood Female 00:00:23 Claim
48 Sarah Howard Female 00:00:25
49 Eric Saha Male 00:01:00 Claim
50 Tanya Dowson Female 00:01:27
51 Stephen Carter Male 00:01:43 Claim
52 Lynsey Mann Female Harold Wood Running Club 00:02:05
53 Rebecca Addison Female 00:02:59 Claim
54 Darryl Robb Male 00:03:11 Claim
55 Lisa Stallwood Female 00:03:19 Claim
56 Stephen Porter Male 00:03:46 Claim
57 Richard Codlin Male 00:03:57 Claim
58 Natasha Maynard Female Medway Fit 00:05:10
59 Nicole Whittington Female 00:05:39 Claim
60 Claire Rea Female 00:05:39 Claim
61 Nicola Scott Female 00:05:40 Claim
62 Lisa Nepean Female 00:06:51 Claim
63 Laura Hicks Female 00:07:35 Claim
64 Paige Chapman Female 00:07:49 Claim
65 Julia Christopher Female 00:08:03 Claim
66 Ben Morgan Male 00:08:04 Claim
67 Kylie Norris Male 00:08:22 Claim
68 David Hogan Male 00:09:15 Claim
69 Turid Hogan Female 00:09:16
70 Sarah Partridge-smith Female 00:09:29 Claim
71 Hannah Brazil Female 00:09:49 Claim
72 Vikki Pound-Firth Female 00:09:59
73 David Brooks Male ac veterans 00:12:04
74 Shumon Ali Male 00:12:06 Claim
75 Kelly Stevens Female 00:14:06 Claim
76 Reece Middleton Male 00:14:41
77 Kelly Allen-Jones Female 00:16:15 Claim
78 Anna Rucklidge-Smith Female 00:16:15 Claim
79 Rose Spencer Female 00:18:08
80 Hazel Spencer-Payne Female 00:18:09 Claim
81 Christine Wright Female 00:19:41 Claim
82 Gemma Trimmer Female 00:27:40 Claim
83 Louise Simpson Female 00:50:58 Claim