Thurrock 10k 10Km 29 10 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 John Uff Male 00:40:16 Claim
2 Jody Walker Male 00:40:25 Claim
3 Adam Bartlett Male Harold Wood Running Club 00:41:59 Claim
4 Simon George Male 00:42:25 Claim
5 Lee Clarkson Male 00:44:15 Claim
6 Greg Sexton Male 00:44:32 Claim
7 Ross Davey Male 00:45:11 Claim
8 Hayley Case Female 00:46:20 Claim
9 Brendan Mcmahon Male 00:47:15 Claim
10 Gary Rowley Male East Essex Tri Club 00:47:15 Claim
11 Myles Grandison Male 00:49:23 Claim
12 Robert Sharpe Male 00:49:39 Claim
13 C Bautista-f Male 00:49:42 Claim
14 Veronique Surry Male 00:50:21 Claim
15 Catherine Dinmore Female Phoenix Striders 00:50:43 Claim
16 Kevin Holland Male 00:51:13 Claim
17 Dean Trotter Male 00:51:18 Claim
18 Emma Louise Thompson Female 00:51:38 Claim
19 Paul Firth Male 00:51:42 Claim
20 Paul Saunders Male 00:51:55 Claim
21 Kevin Harmer Male 00:52:37 Claim
22 Roy Guit Male 00:53:38 Claim
23 Luke Lambert Male 00:53:39 Claim
24 Darren Barker Male 00:53:45 Claim
25 Martin Hawker Male 00:54:24 Claim
26 Markos Koumaditis Male 00:54:32 Claim
27 John Barrett Male 00:54:46 Claim
28 Sam Fairless Male 00:55:02 Claim
29 Karla Winter Male 00:55:05 Claim
30 Val Haynes Female 00:55:20 Claim
31 Andrew Bailey Male 00:55:21 Claim
32 Ashley Lovett Male 00:55:28 Claim
33 Jennifer Thorn Male 00:56:14 Claim
34 Richard Johnstone Male 00:57:24 Claim
35 Rob Brown Male 00:57:25 Claim
36 Emerson Gorham Male 00:57:32 Claim
37 Lucy Robinsom Female Thurrock Nomads 00:57:45 Claim
38 Rosie Hatch Male 00:58:12 Claim
39 M Mitra Male 00:58:27 Claim
40 Fleur Halsey Female SLGR 00:58:28 Claim
41 Maggie P Male 00:59:27 Claim
42 Franco Cappelluti Male 00:59:47 Claim
43 Nathan Patel Male 01:00:01 Claim
44 Bethany West Male 01:00:02 Claim
45 Louise Hawker Male 01:00:16 Claim
46 Laura Heard Male 01:00:48 Claim
47 Kerry Delaney Male 01:01:12 Claim
48 Steve Sharpe Male 01:02:23 Claim
49 Charlotte Oliver Male 01:02:59 Claim
50 Andy McAdam Male 01:03:39 Claim
51 Kerry Fairless Male 01:04:40 Claim
52 R Gorringe Male 01:05:03 Claim
53 Mary Nolan Male 01:05:24 Claim
54 Claire Smith Female 01:06:08 Claim
55 Jana Peake Female 01:06:09 Claim
56 Alex Vasilakis Male 01:08:22 Claim
57 Clare Isaacs Male 01:08:46 Claim
58 Lauren Mcinerney Male 01:09:01 Claim
59 Vikki Pound-Firth Female 01:09:44 Claim
60 Charlotte Smyth Female 01:12:02 Claim
61 Terry Wilson Male 01:14:24 Claim