Victoria Park January 10K 20 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Tom Tweddell Male 00:34:21 Male Senior 1 00:34:19 1 Claim
2 James Macdonald Male Cambridge Harriers 00:35:02 Male Senior 2 00:35:00 2 Claim
3 Hassen Bedhiafi Male Fulham Running Club 00:35:53 Male Senior 3 00:35:51 3 Claim
4 Oliver Bowers Male the stragglers 00:35:57 Male Senior 4 00:35:57 4 Claim
5 Graham Knight Male 00:36:19 Male Senior 5 00:36:19 5 Claim
6 Jonny Forsyth Male 00:36:25 MV40 6 00:36:21 1 Claim
7 Ernestas Vedeikis Male 00:36:51 MV40 7 00:36:49 2 Claim
8 Matthew Hyett Male Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 00:36:53 Male Senior 8 00:36:51 6 Claim
9 Jamie Wood Male 00:36:54 Male Senior 9 00:36:47 7 Claim
10 Aymeric Mourrain Male 00:36:56 Male Senior 10 00:36:56 8 Claim
11 Patrick Lamb Male 00:37:13 Male Senior 11 00:37:10 9 Claim
12 Phil Dickens Male Cambridge Harriers 00:37:30 MV40 12 00:37:25 3 Claim
13 Harry Barnes Male RAF Athletics 00:37:34 Male Senior 13 00:37:33 10 Claim
14 Jean-Marie Wecker Male 00:37:45 Male Senior 14 00:37:45 11 Claim
15 Gary James Male 00:37:46 MV40 15 00:37:44 4 Claim
16 Victor Lio Male serpentine rc 00:37:50 Male Senior 16 00:37:46 12 Claim
17 Stanley Pinsent Male 00:37:59 Male Senior 17 00:37:59 13 Claim
18 Jane Vongvorachoti Female 00:37:59 Female Senior 1 00:37:59 1 Claim
19 David Worden Male Cambridge Harriers 00:38:04 Male Senior 18 00:38:01 14 Claim
20 Felix Weishaupt Male #fullonfelix 00:38:13 Male Senior 19 00:38:13 15 Claim
21 Philip Barritt Male 00:38:31 Male Senior 20 00:38:26 16 Claim
22 Piers Rudgard-Redsell Male REP Runners 00:39:29 Male Senior 21 00:39:25 17 Claim
23 Gabriel Dogaru Male 00:39:30 Male Senior 22 00:39:26 18 Claim
24 Robin Duffy Male 00:39:37 Male Senior 23 00:39:34 19 Claim
25 Matthew Kelham Male 00:39:40 Male Senior 24 00:39:34 20 Claim
26 David Gregory Male 00:39:41 Male Senior 25 00:39:39 21 Claim
27 Danny Olive Male Speed Club 00:40:21 MV40 26 00:40:18 5 Claim
28 Chris Forsythe Male 00:40:28 Male Senior 27 00:40:17 22 Claim
29 Amy Middlemast Female 00:40:30 Female Senior 2 00:40:26 2 Claim
30 Darren Till Male Serpentine 00:40:37 Male Senior 28 00:40:34 23 Claim
31 Joseph Eldridge Male 00:40:40 Male Senior 29 00:40:36 24 Claim
32 Connor Billing Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:41:00 Male Senior 30 00:40:54 25 Claim
33 Georgina Parker Female putney running club 00:41:07 Female Senior 3 00:41:07 3 Claim
34 Vincent Winfield Male 00:41:13 Female Senior 31 00:41:01 1 Claim
35 Joey Friedman Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 32 00:41:15 26 Claim
36 Richard Hendriksen Male 00:41:24 Male Senior 33 00:41:17 27 Claim
37 Jess Tyrrell Female 00:41:25 FV50 4 00:41:16 1 Claim
38 Simon Grout Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 34 00:41:26 28 Claim
39 Darren Corneille Male 00:41:32 Male Senior 35 00:41:30 29 Claim
40 Michael Wilkinson Male 00:41:38 Male Senior 36 00:41:23 30 Claim
41 Ed Burr Male 00:41:39 MV40 37 00:41:31 6 Claim
42 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders 00:41:44 MV50 38 00:41:38 1 Claim
43 Sundeep Kalsi Male Crawley AC 00:42:23 MV40 39 00:42:09 7 Claim
44 Luke Carter Male Arena 80 00:42:27 Male Senior 40 00:42:23 31 Claim
45 Andrew Morris Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 41 00:42:11 32 Claim
46 Archie Prescot Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 42 00:42:10 33 Claim
47 Gavin Boorman Male 00:42:36 Male Senior 43 00:42:25 34 Claim
48 James Bentley Male 00:42:44 Male Senior 44 00:42:35 35 Claim
49 Cameron Davies Male Clapham Chasers 00:42:45 Male Senior 45 00:42:40 36 Claim
50 Guido Rimini Male ASD Alghero Marathon 00:42:46 MV50 46 00:42:39 2 Claim
51 Chris Westwood Male 00:42:48 Male Senior 47 00:42:39 37 Claim
52 Nick Bygate Male 00:42:56 Male Senior 48 00:42:26 38 Claim
53 Adriana Santiago Female 00:42:57 Female Senior 5 00:42:27 4 Claim
54 Manon Van Female 00:43:06 Female Senior 6 00:42:40 5 Claim
55 SAM BROWNE Male 00:43:07 Male Senior 49 00:42:40 39 Claim
56 Constantine Louloudis Male 00:43:07 Male Senior 50 00:42:37 40 Claim
57 Alex Shaw Male 00:43:08 Male Senior 51 00:42:44 41 Claim
58 Becky Davey Female Serpentine 00:43:13 Female Senior 7 00:43:05 6 Claim
59 Jamie Sullivan Male 00:43:16 Male Senior 52 00:42:49 42 Claim
60 Oliver Blears Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 53 00:42:53 43 Claim
61 Alan Stapleton Male 00:43:24 Male Senior 54 00:42:29 44 Claim
62 Alex Horton Male 00:43:28 Male Senior 55 00:43:15 45 Claim
63 Chris Sworder Male 00:43:30 Male Senior 56 00:42:59 46 Claim
64 Ben Mc Male 00:43:39 Male Senior 57 00:43:23 47 Claim
65 Andy Jones Male 00:43:43 Male Senior 58 00:43:17 48 Claim
66 Adam Smith Male 00:43:48 Male Senior 59 00:43:38 49 Claim
67 Edmund Male 00:43:49 Male Senior 60 00:43:42 50 Claim
68 Josh McMullan Male 00:43:57 Male Senior 61 00:43:57 51 Claim
69 Max Peters Male 00:44:05 Male Senior 62 00:44:01 52 Claim
70 Gary Sullivan Male dulwich runners ac 00:44:07 MV60 63 00:43:58 1 Claim
71 Tom Harman Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 64 00:43:44 53 Claim
72 Christoffer Schlƒter Male 00:44:08 Male Senior 65 00:43:59 54 Claim
73 Brendan O'Connor Male 00:44:10 Male Senior 66 00:43:38 55 Claim
74 Jessica Vinluan Female London Heathside Runners AC 00:44:11 Female Senior 8 00:44:06 7 Claim
75 Alex F. Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 67 00:44:03 56 Claim
76 Leisha Shiner Female Steel City Striders 00:44:22 Female Senior 9 00:44:18 8 Claim
77 Imogen Taylor Female 00:44:23 Female Senior 10 00:43:48 9 Claim
78 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:44:25 Male Senior 68 00:44:06 57 Claim
79 Danny Hicklin Male 00:44:28 Male Senior 69 00:44:21 58 Claim
80 Dominic Goodrum Male 00:44:30 Male Senior 70 00:44:06 59 Claim
81 Robert Restarick Male 00:44:42 Male Senior 71 00:44:18 60 Claim
82 Henri Placek Male Fulham Running Club 00:44:45 MV50 72 00:44:42 3 Claim
83 Vlad Lizarov Male 00:44:47 Male Senior 73 00:44:28 61 Claim
84 Leo Franks Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 74 00:44:19 62 Claim
85 Brigid Female the stragglers rc 00:45:02 FV50 11 00:44:59 2 Claim
86 Dawid Niechcia_kowski Male 00:45:04 Male Senior 75 00:45:04 63 Claim
87 Sam Crosland Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 76 00:44:51 64 Claim
88 Rowena Evans Female 00:45:13 Female Senior 12 00:45:07 10 Claim
89 Abu Asad Male 00:45:15 MV40 77 00:45:13 8 Claim
90 Liam Male 00:45:21 Male Senior 78 00:45:11 65 Claim
91 Andrew Turton Male 00:45:22 Male Senior 79 00:44:57 66 Claim
92 Gurmit Singh Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 80 00:45:22 67 Claim
93 Preetkanwal Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 81 00:45:23 68 Claim
94 Simon Nichols Male London Heathside AC 00:45:40 MV50 82 00:45:36 4 Claim
95 Rachel Bentley Female 00:46:00 Female Senior 13 00:45:51 11 Claim
96 Michael Haffenden Male 00:46:01 MV40 83 00:45:51 9 Claim
97 Michael Bryan-Brown Male 00:46:02 MV40 84 00:46:02 10 Claim
98 Boris Davis Non Binary 00:46:11 Male Senior 85 00:45:55 69 Claim
99 Jan Hazirci Female Edmonton Running Club 00:46:21 FV50 14 00:46:20 3 Claim
100 Jennifer Gutteridge Female 00:46:23 Female Senior 15 00:46:13 12 Claim
101 Chris Hall Male 00:46:27 Male Senior 86 00:46:10 70 Claim
102 Matthew Barber Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 87 00:46:32 71 Claim
103 George Clarke Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 88 00:46:38 72 Claim
104 Ed Eley Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 89 00:46:26 73 Claim
105 Harry Crook Male 00:46:52 Male Senior 90 00:46:46 74 Claim
106 Richard Holmes Male 00:46:54 Male Senior 91 00:46:54 75 Claim
107 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine 00:46:58 MV50 92 00:46:29 5 Claim
108 Shelley Ayliffe Female 00:47:03 Female Senior 16 00:46:44 13 Claim
109 Anish Gupta Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 93 00:46:57 76 Claim
110 Katie Lockwood Female 00:47:06 Female Senior 17 00:46:57 14 Claim
111 Patrick Tawns Male Cathy Harvey 00:47:08 Male Senior 94 00:46:39 77 Claim
112 Ryan Davies Male 00:47:08 Male Senior 95 00:46:39 78 Claim
113 Joe Benson Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 96 00:46:48 79 Claim
114 Drew Newman Male 00:47:15 MV50 97 00:47:02 6 Claim
115 Wayne Anderson Male London Frontrunners 00:47:21 MV50 98 00:47:10 7 Claim
116 Edgar Znutins Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 99 00:47:12 80 Claim
117 Simon Waite Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 100 00:47:18 81 Claim
118 Santino Fiore Male 00:47:27 Male Senior 101 00:47:07 82 Claim
119 Sunjay Bhogal Male London Frontrunners 00:47:30 MV50 102 00:47:20 8 Claim
120 Vicky Middlemast Female 00:47:33 Female Senior 18 00:47:26 15 Claim
121 Faye Woolerton Female 00:47:33 Female Senior 19 00:47:33 16 Claim
122 Graeme Leathard Male 00:47:38 MV50 103 00:47:28 9 Claim
123 Roberto Barros Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:47:50 Male Senior 104 00:47:37 83 Claim
124 William Noon Male 00:48:07 Male Senior 105 00:47:51 84 Claim
125 Catriona Female Goodgym Race Team 00:48:12 Female Senior 20 00:47:57 17 Claim
126 Luke Johnson Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 106 00:47:56 85 Claim
127 Marija Riba Female 00:48:21 Female Senior 21 00:48:17 18 Claim
128 Chris Munday Male 00:48:22 Male Senior 107 00:48:14 86 Claim
129 Nicholas Winfield Male 00:48:25 Male Senior 108 00:47:46 87 Claim
130 James Taylor Male None 00:48:29 Male Senior 109 00:48:02 88 Claim
131 Ryan Cattle Male 00:48:36 Male Senior 110 00:48:06 89 Claim
132 James Hopkins Male 00:48:36 Male Senior 111 00:48:07 90 Claim
133 Natalie Latacz Female 00:48:37 Female Senior 22 00:48:31 19 Claim
134 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:48:41 MV50 112 00:48:29 10 Claim
135 Katharine Barnett Female 00:48:46 Female Senior 23 00:48:27 20 Claim
136 Alexander Brodie Male Jolly Boys Running Club 00:48:51 Male Senior 113 00:48:24 91 Claim
137 Binnie Tsui Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 114 00:48:34 92 Claim
138 Zoæ Guzy-sprague Female 00:49:27 Female Senior 24 00:48:59 21 Claim
139 Inga Schmitt Female 00:49:31 Female Senior 25 00:48:54 22 Claim
140 Helena Miles Female 00:49:32 Female Senior 26 00:49:15 23 Claim
141 Annie Nelson Female 00:49:38 Female Senior 27 00:49:31 24 Claim
142 Robert Adjetey Male 00:49:38 Male Senior 115 00:49:26 93 Claim
143 Ian Johnson Male Striders of Croydon 00:49:40 MV60 116 00:49:26 2 Claim
144 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:49:47 FV40 28 00:49:26 1 Claim
145 Lei Tang Non Binary 00:49:48 Male Senior 1 00:49:17 1 Claim
146 Nick Fahey Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 117 00:49:17 94 Claim
147 Marc Hibbins Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 118 00:49:28 95 Claim
148 Matteo Hertel Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 119 00:49:28 96 Claim
149 Juan Ortiz Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 120 00:49:51 97 Claim
150 Tim Morgan Male 00:50:12 Male Senior 121 00:49:59 98 Claim
151 James Sandilands Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 122 00:50:11 99 Claim
152 Allie Short Female 00:50:29 Female Senior 29 00:50:11 25 Claim
153 Paul Matthews Male 00:50:34 MV40 123 00:50:18 11 Claim
154 Alex Forde Female 00:50:35 Female Senior 30 00:50:20 26 Claim
155 Liam O'connor Male 00:50:44 Male Senior 124 00:50:23 100 Claim
156 Daniel Kennedy Male 00:51:12 Male Senior 125 00:50:58 101 Claim
157 Zoe Maslen Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 31 00:51:18 27 Claim
158 John Sells Male RunThrough 00:51:20 MV50 126 00:50:45 11 Claim
159 Martin Riley Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 127 00:51:12 102 Claim
160 Freddie Mitchell Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 128 00:50:54 103 Claim
161 Isabel Laidlaw Female 00:51:31 Female Senior 32 00:51:07 28 Claim
162 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely Goat RC 00:51:34 MV50 129 00:50:50 12 Claim
163 Victoria Mayman Female 00:51:36 Female Senior 33 00:51:17 29 Claim
164 Tim Bailey Male THFC 00:51:44 Male Senior 130 00:51:35 104 Claim
165 Amparo Picard Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 34 00:51:44 30 Claim
166 Jes£s Sanchez Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 131 00:51:44 105 Claim
167 Miren Davies Female 00:52:01 FV50 35 00:51:47 4 Claim
168 Lachlan Evans Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 132 00:51:40 106 Claim
169 Melanie South Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 36 00:52:02 31 Claim
170 Gabriella El-Chamaa Female 00:52:06 Female Senior 37 00:51:38 32 Claim
171 Leanne Turner Female 00:52:06 Female Senior 38 00:52:03 33 Claim
172 Ian Ferris Male 00:52:07 MV40 133 00:51:57 12 Claim
173 Mark Long Male 00:52:17 MV40 134 00:52:17 13 Claim
174 Michelle Female 00:52:22 FV40 39 00:51:47 2 Claim
175 Annie Poole Female Chasing Lights Collective 00:52:24 Female Senior 40 00:51:50 34 Claim
176 Michael Leyh Male 00:52:25 Male Senior 135 00:51:58 107 Claim
177 Daniel Coole Male 00:52:31 MV40 136 00:52:26 14 Claim
178 Barry Reid Male 00:52:33 MV40 137 00:52:25 15 Claim
179 Aoife Ross Female 00:52:33 Female Senior 41 00:52:26 35 Claim
180 Callie Neilson Female 00:52:33 Female Senior 42 00:52:06 36 Claim
181 Josh Rose Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 138 00:51:59 108 Claim
182 Ariana Wells Female 00:52:39 Female Senior 43 00:52:07 37 Claim
183 Jenny Draper Female 00:52:41 Female Senior 44 00:52:29 38 Claim
184 Becky Tanner Female Edmonton Running Club 00:52:43 FV50 45 00:52:41 5 Claim
185 Jamie Parsons Male 00:52:50 Male Senior 139 00:52:38 109 Claim
186 Gemma Harrison Female 00:53:09 Female Senior 46 00:52:49 39 Claim
187 Ketleyn Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 47 00:52:37 40 Claim
188 Aine Carey Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 48 00:53:04 41 Claim
189 Chris Peacock Male 00:53:17 MV60 140 00:52:48 3 Claim
190 Roberto Severi Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 49 00:52:56 42 Claim
191 Roberto Severi Male 00:53:24 MV40 141 00:53:24 16 Claim
192 Matthew Boxall Male 00:53:33 Male Senior 142 00:53:23 110 Claim
193 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers 00:53:33 FV50 50 00:53:17 6 Claim
194 Jessica Rimmington Female 00:53:34 FV50 51 00:53:10 7 Claim
195 Florence Becot Female 00:53:37 Female Senior 52 00:53:26 43 Claim
196 Ravinder Singh Male 00:53:41 Male Senior 143 00:53:23 111 Claim
197 Ian Bannell Male 00:53:47 MV40 144 00:53:37 17 Claim
198 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers 00:53:52 Female Senior 53 00:53:31 44 Claim
199 Anson Mackay Male 00:54:12 MV50 145 00:54:12 13 Claim
200 Adam Hughes Male 00:54:15 MV40 146 00:54:09 18 Claim
201 Rakhi Ghosh Female 00:54:16 Female Senior 54 00:54:02 45 Claim
202 Lesley Mentink Male 00:54:20 Male Senior 147 00:53:46 112 Claim
203 Julia Farman Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 55 00:54:08 46 Claim
204 Chloe Guest Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 56 00:53:48 47 Claim
205 Emma Nicholson Female 00:54:27 Female Senior 57 00:54:01 48 Claim
206 Helena Flanagan Female 00:54:27 Female Senior 58 00:53:55 49 Claim
207 Marcus O'Brien Male 00:54:39 Male Senior 148 00:54:04 113 Claim
208 Bridget Bunda Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 59 00:54:19 50 Claim
209 Doug Foster Male 00:54:47 MV40 149 00:54:41 19 Claim
210 Sian Heaphy Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 60 00:54:46 51 Claim
211 Ellen Jones Female 00:55:06 Female Senior 61 00:54:36 52 Claim
212 Chinju Satheesh Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 150 00:54:38 114 Claim
213 Isabel Sangricoli Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 62 00:54:43 53 Claim
214 Simone Caruana Female 00:55:23 Female Senior 63 00:54:49 54 Claim
215 Kate Davis Female 00:55:31 Female Senior 64 00:55:17 55 Claim
216 Jill Dougan Female 00:55:32 FV50 65 00:55:11 8 Claim
217 Sotiris Vimplis Male 00:55:41 MV40 151 00:55:22 20 Claim
218 Matt Craigie Male 00:55:53 Male Senior 152 00:55:40 115 Claim
219 Michael Stevens Male 00:55:54 Male Senior 153 00:55:41 116 Claim
220 Helen Female 00:56:22 FV40 66 00:56:08 3 Claim
221 Emdad Rahman Male 00:56:36 MV40 154 00:56:34 21 Claim
222 Tajender Singh Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 155 00:56:19 117 Claim
223 Martin Edwards Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 156 00:56:09 118 Claim
224 Claire Davis Female 00:56:54 Female Senior 67 00:56:38 56 Claim
225 Marie Julian Female 00:57:09 Female Senior 68 00:56:59 57 Claim
226 Jenny Coombs Female 00:57:09 FV60 69 00:56:49 1 Claim
227 Monika Michalak Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 70 00:57:04 58 Claim
228 Gurmail Singh Male 00:57:21 MV50 157 00:57:04 14 Claim
229 Leonardo Lopez Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 158 00:56:53 119 Claim
230 Cathy Bland Female 00:57:31 FV60 71 00:57:09 2 Claim
231 Ruth Phillips Female 00:57:32 FV40 72 00:57:16 4 Claim
232 Michelle Day Female Roxy Runners 00:57:32 FV40 73 00:57:14 5 Claim
233 Melissa Gilmour Female Havering '90 Joggers 00:57:37 FV40 74 00:57:19 6 Claim
234 Andy Murray Male 00:57:41 Male Senior 159 00:56:58 120 Claim
235 Karl Cridland Male Stowmarket Striders 00:57:43 Male Senior 160 00:57:23 121 Claim
236 Timmy Webb Male 00:57:43 Male Senior 161 00:57:00 122 Claim
237 Rachael Docking Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 75 00:57:43 59 Claim
238 Lauren Leyh Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 76 00:57:30 60 Claim
239 Fçtima Carina Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 77 00:57:31 61 Claim
240 Anna Mackinnon Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 78 00:57:37 62 Claim
241 Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi Female 00:58:16 FV40 79 00:57:51 7 Claim
242 Kristina Kazerani Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 80 00:57:54 63 Claim
243 Becky Salsbury Female 00:58:36 Female Senior 81 00:58:06 64 Claim
244 Jaiveer Singh Male 00:58:39 Male Senior 162 00:58:06 123 Claim
245 Emma Welch Female 00:58:42 Female Senior 82 00:58:08 65 Claim
246 Isobel Kitchin Female 00:58:42 Female Senior 83 00:58:08 66 Claim
247 Zsuzsanna Karpati Female 00:58:49 FV50 84 00:58:24 9 Claim
248 Joanna Hunt Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 85 00:58:30 67 Claim
249 Bianca Virginia Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 86 00:58:36 68 Claim
250 Salvatore Iuliano Male 00:59:16 MV60 163 00:58:35 4 Claim
251 Naomi Lawrence Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 87 00:59:04 69 Claim
252 Candice Lireux Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 88 00:59:17 70 Claim
253 Jonathan Speller Male 00:59:41 Male Senior 164 00:59:32 124 Claim
254 Grace Nunes Female Grace Nunes 00:59:43 Female Senior 89 00:59:04 71 Claim
255 Nula Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 90 00:59:11 72 Claim
256 David Jacobs Male 00:59:53 MV50 165 00:59:08 15 Claim
257 Kuljinder Singh Male 01:00:03 Male Senior 166 00:59:46 125 Claim
258 Lici Inge Female Goodgym Race Team 01:00:06 FV40 91 00:59:46 8 Claim
259 Stef Shaw Female 01:00:17 Female Senior 92 00:59:51 73 Claim
260 Christopher Lawrance Male 01:00:25 MV50 167 00:59:55 16 Claim
261 Lucy Wilkins Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 93 01:00:23 74 Claim
262 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:01:11 FV40 94 01:00:50 9 Claim
263 Anna Woolfenden Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 95 01:00:47 75 Claim
264 Audrey Laidlaw Female 01:01:40 FV50 96 01:01:02 10 Claim
265 Rachel Jones Female 01:02:04 FV60 97 01:02:04 3 Claim
266 Dusty Rhodes Female 01:02:18 FV70 98 01:01:40 1 Claim
267 Gina Casserly Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 99 01:02:18 76 Claim
268 Cleiber Mccafferty Female 01:02:59 FV50 100 01:02:26 11 Claim
269 Bettina Sagi Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 101 01:02:38 77 Claim
270 Liza Female 01:03:19 FV40 102 01:03:13 10 Claim
271 Bella Cuthbert Female 01:03:23 Female Senior 103 01:02:55 78 Claim
272 Seulgi Kim Female 01:03:26 Female Senior 104 01:02:50 79 Claim
273 Kristina Symons Female 01:03:45 FV50 105 01:03:04 12 Claim
274 Ciara Harnett Female 01:04:00 Female Senior 106 01:03:24 80 Claim
275 Alexis Dervan Female Georgia Dervan 01:04:40 Female Senior 107 01:04:26 81 Claim
276 Ashleigh Hayes Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 108 01:04:26 82 Claim
277 Katy Bennett Female 01:04:44 Female Senior 109 01:04:14 83 Claim
278 Moira Chadwick Female 01:04:56 Female Senior 110 01:04:32 84 Claim
279 Alex McAdam Female 01:04:59 Female Senior 111 01:04:34 85 Claim
280 Philippe Thirion Male 01:05:16 MV50 168 01:04:54 17 Claim
281 Barthelemy Thirion Male 01:05:17 Male Senior 169 01:04:55 126 Claim
282 Marian Gibala Male 01:05:18 Male Senior 170 01:04:51 127 Claim
283 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:05:28 MV70 171 01:04:33 1 Claim
284 Andrea James Female 01:05:41 FV40 112 01:05:24 11 Claim
285 Dom West Male 01:05:46 Male Senior 172 01:05:13 128 Claim
286 Sara Warne Female 01:06:07 Female Senior 113 01:05:31 86 Claim
287 Natalia Ticiano Female 01:06:07 Female Senior 114 01:05:28 87 Claim
288 Emily Female 01:06:09 Female Senior 115 01:05:44 88 Claim
289 Lucy Deverell Female 01:06:55 FV40 116 01:06:32 12 Claim
290 Karina Jildize Female 01:06:57 FV40 117 01:06:16 13 Claim
291 Sian Ahmed Female 01:07:05 FV40 118 01:06:25 14 Claim
292 Steven Arentsen Male 01:07:06 MV40 173 01:06:25 22 Claim
293 Lucy Wimmer Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 119 01:07:12 89 Claim
294 John Tobin Male 01:07:26 MV50 174 01:06:50 18 Claim
295 Nazma Khatun Female 01:07:28 Female Senior 120 01:07:09 90 Claim
296 Carol Sullivan Female kent ac 01:07:48 FV60 121 01:07:29 4 Claim
297 Dave Evans Male 01:07:58 MV50 175 01:07:20 19 Claim
298 Sue Evans Female Runtobe 01:07:58 FV50 122 01:07:20 13 Claim
299 Greg West Male 01:08:02 Male Senior 176 01:07:29 129 Claim
300 Julie Kalsi Female 01:08:31 FV50 123 01:07:53 14 Claim
301 Flow Edwards Female 01:08:37 Female Senior 124 01:08:03 91 Claim
302 Alisha Johnson Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 125 01:08:54 92 Claim
303 Joanne Skelhorne Female 01:11:21 Female Senior 126 01:10:49 93 Claim
304 Evelyn Smith Female 01:11:21 Female Senior 127 01:10:49 94 Claim
305 Christine Crawley Female Roxy Runners 01:11:28 FV50 128 01:11:05 15 Claim
306 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:11:39 Female Senior 129 01:11:00 95 Claim
307 Charlotte Kirk Female Burn it fitness 01:12:05 FV50 130 01:11:37 16 Claim
308 Sultan Khan Male Caoimhe Tierney 01:13:29 Male Senior 177 01:13:02 130 Claim
309 Amanda Chappell Female 01:13:29 Female Senior 131 01:13:10 96 Claim
310 Georgette Anthony Female 01:13:30 Female Senior 132 01:13:11 97 Claim
311 Varad Rajan Male 01:15:48 Male Senior 178 01:15:37 131 Claim
312 Carla Vitola Female 01:17:14 FV50 133 01:06:56 17 Claim
313 Catherine Farrant Female Burn it fitness 01:18:00 FV50 134 01:17:30 18 Claim
314 Claudia Preston Female 01:19:02 Female Senior 135 01:18:29 98 Claim
315 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:30:06 FV60 136 01:29:22 5 Claim