Victoria Park Summer 10K 16 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 JONATHAN BEATTY Male kent ac 00:34:36 MV40 1 00:34:35 1 Claim
2 Carlos Casal Male London Heathside AC 00:35:17 MV40 2 00:35:17 2 Claim
3 Marco Serena Male London Heathside AC 00:35:26 MV40 3 00:35:26 3 Claim
4 Mr Alex Male 00:35:36 Male Senior 4 00:35:34 1 Claim
5 Chris Barker Male 00:35:40 Male Senior 5 00:35:40 2 Claim
6 Iain Yates Male 00:35:47 Male Senior 6 00:35:47 3 Claim
7 Grigory Savva Male 00:36:07 Male Senior 7 00:36:07 4 Claim
8 Samuel Snell Male Crawley AC 00:36:10 Male Senior 8 00:36:09 5 Claim
9 Andrew Alderson Male Blaydon Harriers 00:36:13 Male Senior 9 00:36:12 6 Claim
10 Craig Beattie Male Victoria park harriers 00:36:15 Male Senior 10 00:36:14 7 Claim
11 Tony Male Haverhill RC 00:36:42 Male Senior 11 00:36:42 8 Claim
12 Ed McDonagh Male 00:37:05 Male Senior 12 00:37:04 9 Claim
13 Paul Boddey Male 00:37:21 MV40 13 00:37:15 4 Claim
14 Ryan Didcock Male 00:37:37 Male Senior 14 00:37:35 10 Claim
15 Rhys Edwards Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies 00:37:45 Male Senior 15 00:37:41 11 Claim
16 Craig O Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:38:19 Male Senior 16 00:38:17 12 Claim
17 Giles Oliver Male 00:38:19 Male Senior 17 00:38:16 13 Claim
18 Jon Binney Male Tri Tempo Eastbourne 00:38:29 MV40 18 00:38:28 5 Claim
19 Nick Haward Male London Heathside 00:38:32 MV40 19 00:38:31 6 Claim
20 Chris Arnold Male 00:38:37 Male Senior 20 00:38:32 14 Claim
21 Connor Batty Male 00:39:24 Male Senior 21 00:39:19 15 Claim
22 Alex Quinn Male 00:39:28 Male Senior 22 00:39:26 16 Claim
23 Neil Emery Male London Heathside 00:39:54 MV40 23 00:39:47 7 Claim
24 Daniel Johnstone Male 00:40:10 Male Senior 24 00:40:07 17 Claim
25 Lily Female 00:40:15 Female Senior 1 00:40:12 1 Claim
26 David Gunn Male 00:40:24 Male Senior 25 00:40:20 18 Claim
27 Mathias Nordin Male 00:40:37 Male Senior 26 00:40:34 19 Claim
28 Robert Sommerville Male eton manor ac 00:40:41 MV50 27 00:40:36 1 Claim
29 David Mason Male 00:41:03 MV50 28 00:41:00 2 Claim
30 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac 00:41:14 FV40 2 00:41:08 1 Claim
31 David Haydon Male 00:41:27 Male Senior 29 00:41:11 20 Claim
32 Samuel Cross Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 30 00:41:35 21 Claim
33 Jol Hutchings Male 00:41:55 Male Senior 31 00:41:51 22 Claim
34 George Scratcherd Male Barking Road Runners 00:41:56 Male Senior 32 00:41:52 23 Claim
35 Luke Speller Male bexley 00:42:03 MV40 33 00:42:02 8 Claim
36 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:42:04 MV50 34 00:41:58 3 Claim
37 Charly Stephens Male London City Athletics Club 00:42:12 Male Senior 35 00:42:00 24 Claim
38 Daniel Burton Male 00:42:22 Male Senior 36 00:42:07 25 Claim
39 Angharad Smith Female London City Athletics Club 00:42:23 FV40 3 00:42:15 2 Claim
40 Chiara Borg Female Heathside 00:42:24 Female Senior 4 00:42:15 2 Claim
41 Rich Wilsher Male beckenham rc 00:42:50 Male Senior 37 00:41:40 26 Claim
42 Jim Higgitt Male 00:42:52 Male Senior 38 00:42:47 27 Claim
43 Eleanor Jukes Female tri london 00:42:55 Female Senior 5 00:42:46 3 Claim
44 Gabriel Peluso Male 00:43:06 Male Senior 39 00:42:54 28 Claim
45 Thomas GODEC Male Heathside 00:43:17 Male Senior 40 00:43:07 29 Claim
46 Bethan Buck Female London City Athletics Club 00:43:29 Female Senior 6 00:43:21 4 Claim
47 Georgi Deliev Male 00:43:53 Male Senior 41 00:43:46 30 Claim
48 Rick Bysouth Male 00:43:58 Male Senior 42 00:43:49 31 Claim
49 Gary Blythe Male 00:44:10 MV40 43 00:43:57 9 Claim
50 Edward Sugden Male 00:44:11 Male Senior 44 00:44:04 32 Claim
51 Sam Twomey Male 00:44:28 Male Senior 45 00:44:28 33 Claim
52 Nicola Audhlam-Gardiner Female Highgate Harriers 00:44:35 FV40 7 00:44:30 3 Claim
53 Gordon Male 00:44:39 MV40 46 00:44:28 10 Claim
54 Laura Sears Female 00:44:48 Female Senior 8 00:44:42 5 Claim
55 Bence Budai Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 47 00:44:52 34 Claim
56 John Wiseman Female 00:45:07 Female Senior 9 00:44:49 6 Claim
57 Johnny Worthington Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 48 00:44:46 35 Claim
58 Neel Robb Male 00:45:23 Male Senior 49 00:44:43 36 Claim
59 William Tuson Male veterans ac 00:45:29 MV40 50 00:45:17 11 Claim
60 Marco Benedetti Male 00:45:32 Male Senior 51 00:45:07 37 Claim
61 Rebecca Poch Female 00:45:32 Female Senior 10 00:45:23 7 Claim
62 Joshua Savage Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 52 00:45:37 38 Claim
63 Gene Critchell Male 00:46:01 MV60 53 00:45:53 1 Claim
64 Vishnu Aravind Male 00:46:07 Male Senior 54 00:46:05 39 Claim
65 Imogen Ovenden Female 00:46:09 Female Senior 11 00:45:59 8 Claim
66 Adam Wood Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 55 00:45:49 40 Claim
67 Michael Haffenden Male 00:46:10 MV40 56 00:46:05 12 Claim
68 Natasha Female 00:46:15 Female Senior 12 00:45:38 9 Claim
69 David Hunter Male 00:46:16 MV50 57 00:45:48 4 Claim
70 Asdis Karadottir Female Women Running the World 00:46:19 FV40 13 00:46:02 4 Claim
71 Tom Koochitt Male 00:46:24 Male Senior 58 00:46:05 41 Claim
72 Alick Mackay Male 00:46:28 MV50 59 00:45:58 5 Claim
73 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:46:38 MV60 60 00:46:33 2 Claim
74 Dave Clarke Male 00:46:47 MV40 61 00:46:47 13 Claim
75 Alex Worth Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 62 00:46:53 42 Claim
76 Gareth Lewis Male 00:47:10 Male Senior 63 00:46:39 43 Claim
77 David Whitaker Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 64 00:46:36 44 Claim
78 Hannah Yip Female London Heathside AC 00:47:20 Female Senior 14 00:47:06 10 Claim
79 Owen Robins Male 00:47:27 Male Senior 65 00:47:17 45 Claim
80 Andrew Barrett Male 00:47:29 Male Senior 66 00:47:01 46 Claim
81 Arif Erdogan Male University of Warwick 00:47:30 Male Senior 67 00:47:18 47 Claim
82 Heminguey Van Male 00:47:30 Male Senior 68 00:46:48 48 Claim
83 Andrew Priest Male 00:47:39 MV40 69 00:47:23 14 Claim
84 Lewwis Spence Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 70 00:46:53 49 Claim
85 Aaron Doherty Male 00:47:50 Male Senior 71 00:47:26 50 Claim
86 Stefano Tatti Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 72 00:47:45 51 Claim
87 Dawinder Singh Male 00:48:03 Male Senior 73 00:47:46 52 Claim
88 Ivona Gongolova Female kent ac 00:48:06 Female Senior 15 00:47:45 11 Claim
89 Adam Savant Male 00:48:07 MV40 74 00:47:48 15 Claim
90 Jonathan WAGER Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 75 00:47:30 53 Claim
91 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Female 00:48:22 FV50 16 00:48:12 1 Claim
92 Rob Wood Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 76 00:48:05 54 Claim
93 Simon Murphy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:48:27 MV40 77 00:48:13 16 Claim
94 Iona Napier Female 00:48:37 Female Senior 17 00:48:10 12 Claim
95 Tane Dunlop Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:48:41 MV40 78 00:47:49 17 Claim
96 Ben Smith Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 79 00:48:23 55 Claim
97 John Male 00:48:57 Male Senior 80 00:48:52 56 Claim
98 Antoine Attali Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 81 00:47:59 57 Claim
99 Natalie Female 00:49:04 Female Senior 18 00:48:15 13 Claim
100 Ed Dean Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 82 00:48:56 58 Claim
101 Gary Salazar Male 00:49:19 MV50 83 00:49:08 6 Claim
102 John Bannister Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 84 00:49:02 59 Claim
103 Peter Rolinson Male 00:49:23 MV60 85 00:49:13 3 Claim
104 Tim Carr Male East London Runners 00:49:23 MV40 86 00:49:01 18 Claim
105 Mike Lee Male 00:49:30 MV40 87 00:48:34 19 Claim
106 Marlon Van Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 88 00:49:00 60 Claim
107 Hanna Kereszturi Female 00:49:36 Female Senior 19 00:49:09 14 Claim
108 Arnar Masson Male 00:49:36 MV40 89 00:49:18 20 Claim
109 Ryan Styles Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 90 00:48:55 61 Claim
110 Phil Greenaway Male Dulwich 00:49:42 MV40 91 00:48:54 21 Claim
111 Sue Eedle Female London Heathside Runners AC 00:49:58 FV60 20 00:49:43 1 Claim
112 Katy Knight Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 21 00:50:00 15 Claim
113 Jack Cubitt Male 00:50:11 Male Senior 92 00:49:30 62 Claim
114 Abi Smith Female 00:50:12 Female Senior 22 00:49:23 16 Claim
115 Jim Sears Male 00:50:20 MV50 93 00:50:12 7 Claim
116 Gregory Wloch Male 00:50:21 Male Senior 94 00:50:07 63 Claim
117 Jo Smith Female 00:50:30 Female Senior 23 00:50:15 17 Claim
118 Victoria Mayman Female eton manor ac 00:50:38 Female Senior 24 00:50:07 18 Claim
119 Michelle Mason Female 00:50:47 FV50 25 00:50:31 2 Claim
120 Martin Hill Male 00:51:01 MV40 95 00:50:55 22 Claim
121 David Alonso Male 00:51:01 MV40 96 00:50:10 23 Claim
122 Lauren Bidmead Female 00:51:04 Female Senior 26 00:50:41 19 Claim
123 Aurelie Joly Female 00:51:06 Female Senior 27 00:50:02 20 Claim
124 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:51:15 Female Senior 28 00:51:00 21 Claim
125 Olivia Clulow Female 00:51:24 Female Senior 29 00:51:03 22 Claim
126 Nick Lever Male 00:51:35 MV40 97 00:51:09 24 Claim
127 Louise Tarsky Female Plumstead runners 00:51:40 Female Senior 30 00:51:19 23 Claim
128 Andreas Adamides Male Apoel Runners 00:51:42 Male Senior 98 00:51:14 64 Claim
129 Kim Kessell Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 31 00:51:39 24 Claim
130 James Bale Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 99 00:51:12 65 Claim
131 Alexander Stevenson Male 00:52:22 MV40 100 00:51:55 25 Claim
132 James Mather Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 101 00:52:06 66 Claim
133 Paula Calleja Female 00:52:25 Female Senior 32 00:52:12 25 Claim
134 Scott Critchell Male 00:52:29 Male Senior 102 00:52:22 67 Claim
135 Kieran Johnson Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 103 00:52:00 68 Claim
136 April-Rae Hughes Female 00:52:32 Female Senior 33 00:52:17 26 Claim
137 Samantha Todescato-Rutland Female Vegan Runners UK 00:52:35 FV40 34 00:52:24 5 Claim
138 Sean Gupta Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 104 00:52:37 69 Claim
139 Brad Malone Male 00:52:42 MV50 105 00:52:42 8 Claim
140 Sean Allison Male benfleet rc 00:52:43 MV50 106 00:51:55 9 Claim
141 Mark Hailstone Male 00:52:48 Male Senior 107 00:52:16 70 Claim
142 Michael Larkin Male 00:52:52 MV40 108 00:52:22 26 Claim
143 Imogen White Female 00:53:00 Female Senior 35 00:52:40 27 Claim
144 Camille Raynal Female 00:53:01 Female Senior 36 00:52:54 28 Claim
145 Karen Lloyd Female reigate priory ac 00:53:02 FV40 37 00:52:41 6 Claim
146 Alex Dover Male 00:53:03 Male Senior 109 00:52:38 71 Claim
147 Jenny Bates Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 38 00:52:37 29 Claim
148 Kevin Bates Male 00:53:15 MV60 110 00:52:37 4 Claim
149 Sophia Taylor Female 00:53:29 Female Senior 39 00:53:06 30 Claim
150 Alex Mather Male 00:53:37 Male Senior 111 00:52:47 72 Claim
151 John King Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 112 00:53:06 73 Claim
152 John-Paul Nicholas Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 113 00:53:16 74 Claim
153 Valeska Laurindo Female 00:54:08 FV40 40 00:53:54 7 Claim
154 Michelle Female Phoenix Striders 00:54:11 FV40 41 00:53:27 8 Claim
155 Sait Kacar Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 114 00:53:16 75 Claim
156 Charlotte Meyer Female 00:54:15 Female Senior 42 00:53:54 31 Claim
157 Ben Romberg Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 115 00:53:27 76 Claim
158 Daniel Willis Male 00:54:20 MV40 116 00:53:25 27 Claim
159 Riccardo Caprera Male 00:54:30 Male Senior 117 00:53:56 77 Claim
160 John Sells Male 00:54:32 MV50 118 00:53:42 10 Claim
161 Isobel Ovenden Female 00:54:41 Female Senior 43 00:54:31 32 Claim
162 Andrew Read Male 00:54:42 MV50 119 00:54:18 11 Claim
163 Marcionilio De Male 00:54:48 MV40 120 00:54:34 28 Claim
164 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:55:06 Male Senior 121 00:54:08 78 Claim
165 Ellie Worthington Female 00:55:06 Female Senior 44 00:54:26 33 Claim
166 Dexter Valencia Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 122 00:54:53 79 Claim
167 RENATA QUARTEZANI Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 45 00:55:03 34 Claim
168 Jackson Tiller Male 00:55:17 Male Senior 123 00:54:33 80 Claim
169 Stephen Male 00:55:19 MV50 124 00:54:15 12 Claim
170 Gary Hunt Male East End Road Runners 00:55:22 Male Senior 125 00:54:59 81 Claim
171 ESZTER BALOGH Female 00:55:24 Female Senior 46 00:55:17 35 Claim
172 Zoe Holroyd Female 00:55:30 Female Senior 47 00:55:07 36 Claim
173 Dan Wilson Male 00:55:34 Male Senior 126 00:54:51 82 Claim
174 Elizabeth Howell Female 00:55:38 Female Senior 48 00:55:12 37 Claim
175 HONGYU TIAN Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 49 00:55:06 38 Claim
176 Celia Viguier Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 50 00:55:31 39 Claim
177 Andrew Farquhar Male 00:55:57 MV40 127 00:55:44 29 Claim
178 Lotta Kilpio Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 51 00:55:24 40 Claim
179 James Grant Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 128 00:55:34 83 Claim
180 Nicola Alderson Female Blaydon Harriers 00:56:36 Female Senior 52 00:56:27 41 Claim
181 Dinesh Kadam Male 00:56:44 MV40 129 00:56:31 30 Claim
182 Jinane Benghanem Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 53 00:56:38 42 Claim
183 Maria Bitri Female 00:57:06 FV40 54 00:56:31 9 Claim
184 Carla Female 00:57:11 FV40 55 00:56:20 10 Claim
185 Adrian McCusker Male 00:57:24 Male Senior 130 00:56:50 84 Claim
186 Lizzy Lawson Female 00:57:26 Female Senior 56 00:57:06 43 Claim
187 Nina Magdziak Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 57 00:57:31 44 Claim
188 Chris Morris Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 131 00:57:19 85 Claim
189 Josh Rose Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 132 00:57:03 86 Claim
190 Laura Kelly Female 00:57:49 Female Senior 58 00:57:24 45 Claim
191 George Regan Male 00:57:58 Male Senior 133 00:57:29 87 Claim
192 Zoe Joseph Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 59 00:57:39 46 Claim
193 Constance Catteau Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 60 00:58:04 47 Claim
194 David Renshaw Male 00:58:21 Male Senior 134 00:57:50 88 Claim
195 Cathal Male 00:58:24 Male Senior 135 00:57:38 89 Claim
196 Joanna Sumner Female 00:58:26 FV50 61 00:58:09 3 Claim
197 Chloe Smyth Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 62 00:57:39 48 Claim
198 Raquel Miguel Female 00:58:29 FV40 63 00:57:54 11 Claim
199 Amy Byrne Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 64 00:58:24 49 Claim
200 Sarah Newby Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 65 00:58:24 50 Claim
201 Alan Ward Male 00:58:40 MV40 136 00:57:47 31 Claim
202 Elina Kruglikova Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 66 00:57:53 51 Claim
203 Frankie Cheung Male 00:58:49 Male Senior 137 00:58:25 90 Claim
204 Jake Cohen Male 00:58:51 Male Senior 138 00:57:46 91 Claim
205 Kara Lewis Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 67 00:58:24 52 Claim
206 William Smith Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 139 00:58:38 92 Claim
207 Briana Clark Female 00:59:10 Female Senior 68 00:58:54 53 Claim
208 Daniel Simpson Male 00:59:16 MV40 140 00:58:40 32 Claim
209 Nicki Raymundo Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 69 00:58:46 54 Claim
210 Thomas Butcher Non Binary 00:59:23 MV40 141 00:59:18 33 Claim
211 Kristina Symons Female 00:59:24 FV50 70 00:58:58 4 Claim
212 Elodie Hantz Female 00:59:35 FV40 71 00:59:04 12 Claim
213 Hannah Gregory Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 72 00:59:12 55 Claim
214 Sian Cain Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 73 00:59:00 56 Claim
215 Alex Presland Male 00:59:40 Male Senior 142 00:59:07 93 Claim
216 Max Ruddle Male 00:59:42 Male Senior 143 00:59:18 94 Claim
217 Georgina Rose Female 00:59:42 Female Senior 74 00:59:20 57 Claim
218 Jessica Rogers Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 75 00:59:04 58 Claim
219 Craig Gilchrist Male 00:59:47 Male Senior 144 00:59:05 95 Claim
220 Juliet Raine Female 00:59:53 Female Senior 76 00:59:22 59 Claim
221 Susan Kennedy Female Queens Park Harriers 00:59:54 FV50 77 00:59:11 5 Claim
222 Beth O'Brien Female 00:59:55 Female Senior 78 00:59:11 60 Claim
223 Emma Plant Female 00:59:57 Female Senior 79 00:59:24 61 Claim
224 Rebecca Allen Female 01:00:02 Female Senior 80 00:59:24 62 Claim
225 Daniel Gates Male 01:00:03 Male Senior 145 00:59:21 96 Claim
226 Angharad Hunter Female 01:00:11 Female Senior 81 00:59:44 63 Claim
227 Helen Liu Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 82 01:00:19 64 Claim
228 Sharon Tomlin Female 01:01:01 FV40 83 01:00:41 13 Claim
229 Kirsty Buck Male 01:01:09 Male Senior 146 01:00:36 97 Claim
230 Esme Bradshaw Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 84 01:00:15 65 Claim
231 Maria Zota Female Edmonton Running Club 01:01:17 Female Senior 85 01:00:25 66 Claim
232 Simon Creasey Male 01:01:28 MV40 147 01:00:59 34 Claim
233 Char Female 01:01:28 Female Senior 86 01:01:00 67 Claim
234 Tom Griffiths Male 01:01:48 Male Senior 148 01:00:49 98 Claim
235 Tracey Gurr Female 01:01:51 FV40 87 01:01:06 14 Claim
236 Miriam Davis Female 01:01:52 FV40 88 01:00:56 15 Claim
237 Conor Sandford Male 01:01:52 Male Senior 149 01:01:19 99 Claim
238 Sara Sharif Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 89 01:01:33 68 Claim
239 Emdad Rahman Male 01:01:58 MV40 150 01:01:37 35 Claim
240 Rebekah Dale Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 90 01:01:33 69 Claim
241 John Norrington Male 01:02:02 MV50 151 01:01:14 13 Claim
242 Daniel Male 01:02:02 Male Senior 152 01:01:15 100 Claim
243 Nickolay Romensky Male 01:02:15 MV40 153 01:02:00 36 Claim
244 Georgios Pilikos Male 01:02:21 Male Senior 154 01:01:53 101 Claim
245 Casey Lazonick Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 91 01:02:00 70 Claim
246 Adrian Birch Male 01:02:24 Male Senior 155 01:01:51 102 Claim
247 Jane Phelps Female 01:02:28 FV60 92 01:01:36 2 Claim
248 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:02:43 FV40 93 01:01:55 16 Claim
249 Luke Doyle Male 01:02:56 Male Senior 156 01:02:11 103 Claim
250 Nastasia Spyrou Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 94 01:02:01 71 Claim
251 Kumarie Female 01:03:04 FV60 95 01:02:41 3 Claim
252 Jean Male 01:03:05 MV70 157 01:02:40 1 Claim
253 Riitta Valijarvi Female 01:03:06 FV40 96 01:02:14 17 Claim
254 Ann Lake Female 01:03:09 FV50 97 01:02:14 6 Claim
255 Tracy Pannell Female Nuclear races striders 01:03:12 FV50 98 01:02:17 7 Claim
256 Alex MacMillan Male 01:03:20 Male Senior 158 01:02:39 104 Claim
257 Claudia Marcotti Female 01:03:24 Female Senior 99 01:03:12 72 Claim
258 Laura Ivie Female 01:03:26 Female Senior 100 01:02:30 73 Claim
259 Eva Becsei Female 01:03:38 FV50 101 01:02:34 8 Claim
260 Freddie Taewoo Male 01:03:40 Male Senior 159 01:03:02 105 Claim
261 Ben McCarthy Male 01:03:44 MV40 160 01:03:06 37 Claim
262 Emma Mccarthy Female 01:03:44 FV40 102 01:03:07 18 Claim
263 Sue In Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 103 01:03:13 74 Claim
264 Clara Lobo Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 104 01:03:32 75 Claim
265 Victoria Edwards Female 01:04:06 Female Senior 105 01:03:58 76 Claim
266 Sinead Greene Female 01:04:07 Female Senior 106 01:03:56 77 Claim
267 Louise Maskell Female 01:04:21 Female Senior 107 01:03:49 78 Claim
268 Vijay Aghera Male London City Runners 01:04:28 Male Senior 161 01:04:25 106 Claim
269 Josefine Ejebjork Female 01:04:29 Female Senior 108 01:03:43 79 Claim
270 Alan Rutland Male 01:04:56 MV60 162 01:04:45 5 Claim
271 Filiz Ozturk Female 01:05:04 FV40 109 01:05:04 19 Claim
272 Laura Ainsworth Female 01:05:05 Female Senior 110 01:04:44 80 Claim
273 Melanie Ford Female 01:05:12 FV50 111 01:04:35 9 Claim
274 Amy Lomax Female 100 marathon club 01:05:12 Female Senior 112 01:04:34 81 Claim
275 Sarah Booth Female 01:05:20 Female Senior 113 01:05:10 82 Claim
276 Andrew Whittingham Male 01:05:21 Male Senior 163 01:04:19 107 Claim
277 Catherine Rolinson Female 01:05:23 FV60 114 01:04:26 4 Claim
278 Jennifer Twite Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 115 01:04:29 83 Claim
279 Julian Bradshaw Male 01:05:33 MV60 164 01:04:35 6 Claim
280 Elizabeth Howland Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 116 01:05:48 84 Claim
281 Colleen Watley Female 01:05:59 FV50 117 01:04:49 10 Claim
282 Lacey Vu Female 01:06:09 Female Senior 118 01:05:34 85 Claim
283 Jerry Trung Male 01:06:09 Male Senior 165 01:05:34 108 Claim
284 JASMINE PANG Female 01:06:11 Female Senior 119 01:05:54 86 Claim
285 Karina Female Haverhill RC 01:06:33 FV40 120 01:05:48 20 Claim
286 Alex Woodbury Female 01:06:49 Female Senior 121 01:06:09 87 Claim
287 Renee Campbell Female 01:07:08 Female Senior 122 01:06:51 88 Claim
288 Lindsay Razaq Female 01:07:10 Female Senior 123 01:06:36 89 Claim
289 Neil Midgley Male 01:07:23 MV50 166 01:06:30 14 Claim
290 Gill Woodcock Female 01:07:31 FV50 124 01:06:40 11 Claim
291 Helen Stuck Female 01:07:32 FV40 125 01:06:41 21 Claim
292 Helen Kelly Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:07:32 FV40 126 01:06:42 22 Claim
293 Darek Sochocki Male Piotr Lukasz Sochocki 01:07:58 MV50 167 01:07:38 15 Claim
294 Javier Male 01:08:24 MV40 168 01:07:39 38 Claim
295 Philippa Harding Female 01:09:18 Female Senior 127 01:09:05 90 Claim
296 Abdel Bekhti Male 01:09:41 MV40 169 01:08:58 39 Claim
297 Maria Carmina Female 01:09:53 Female Senior 128 01:09:16 91 Claim
298 Jan Christopher Male 01:09:53 Male Senior 170 01:09:18 109 Claim
299 Michael Bourke Male 01:10:03 MV50 171 01:09:04 16 Claim
300 Marylin Serrato Female 01:10:24 Female Senior 129 01:09:38 92 Claim
301 Tiber Karadag Male 01:10:49 Male Senior 172 01:09:46 110 Claim
302 Kyle Whitbread Male 01:11:02 Male Senior 173 01:10:29 111 Claim
303 Neel Khokhar Male 01:11:08 Male Senior 174 01:10:01 112 Claim
304 Katie Punter Female 01:11:22 Female Senior 130 01:10:41 93 Claim
305 Breege Hynes Female 01:11:24 Female Senior 131 01:10:23 94 Claim
306 Szymon Padlewski Male Julka 01:11:33 Male Senior 175 01:11:06 113 Claim
307 Yu Ling Female 01:11:33 Female Senior 132 01:11:06 95 Claim
308 Hayley Haggins Female 01:11:59 Female Senior 133 01:11:18 96 Claim
309 Yael Harp Female 01:12:27 Female Senior 134 01:11:20 97 Claim
310 Joseph Male 01:12:41 Male Senior 176 01:12:01 114 Claim
311 Susan Female 01:12:41 FV50 135 01:12:02 12 Claim
312 Emma Banin Female 01:13:06 FV50 136 01:12:08 13 Claim
313 Kerry Mckenna Female 01:13:15 FV40 137 01:12:17 23 Claim
314 Aashish Vipat Male 01:13:43 Male Senior 177 01:12:49 115 Claim
315 Annette Scholz Female Run club east 01:14:20 FV40 138 01:13:18 24 Claim
316 Daniel Waller Male 01:15:15 MV50 178 01:14:15 17 Claim
317 Rekha Khokhar Female 01:15:16 FV50 139 01:14:17 14 Claim
318 Patrick Mackay Male 01:15:38 Male Senior 179 01:15:09 116 Claim
319 Daniella Osaghae Female 01:19:55 Female Senior 140 01:19:36 98 Claim
320 Nick Coulson Male 01:21:51 MV50 180 01:20:57 18 Claim
321 Wendy Louca Female 01:23:51 FV50 141 01:22:46 15 Claim
322 Julie Woodley Female 01:25:41 FV50 142 01:24:32 16 Claim
323 Kate Waller Female 01:27:29 Female Senior 143 01:26:44 99 Claim
324 Paulette Pryce Female 01:27:30 FV40 144 01:26:43 25 Claim
325 Mairead Female 01:31:33 Female Senior 145 01:30:31 100 Claim