Weymouth Bay 10k 10Km 11 03 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
Natasha Rolls 01:10:21.0 Claim
Michelle David 01:10:25.1
Karen Underwood Devizes Running Club 01:10:30.6
Emma White 01:11:22.1 Claim
Ian Martin 01:11:38.1
Will Driscoll 01:11:49.4
Jenna Stone 01:11:58.3
Leanne Carter 01:11:58.6
Leigh Colclough 01:12:29.0
Mike Harvey 01:12:47.0 Claim
Wendy Harvey 01:12:47.5
Clare Etienne 01:12:54.2 Claim
Mick Whitworth Chard Road Runners 01:13:01.7
Karen Price Crewkerne Running Club 01:13:06.8 Claim
Jack Goodman-Edwards Emma Handford 01:13:59.7 Claim
Donna Colclough Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:15:56.2
Laura Drane 01:16:16.9
Edwin Loat 01:17:39.9 Claim
Yvonne Loat 01:17:40.9
Sarah Beaudro 01:17:49.2
Louisa Cambridge 01:18:49.2
Billie Feney 01:18:53.8 Claim
Susan Walker Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:19:46.6
Paul Fancy 01:20:00.3
Lisa Wilkins 01:20:01.2
Paul Sampson 01:20:20.0 Claim
Jane Sampson 01:20:20.2
ellen singleton 01:21:04.0
JACKIE COUNTER 01:22:55.6
Sarah Hayes Badgers 01:23:11.0
Taffy Lewis 01:24:01.7 Claim
Caroline Houghton 01:24:13.5
Angela Hunt Runblandford 01:25:01.8
Justine Mcnally 01:25:14.9
Lorraine Byles 01:28:27.6
Stacey Jones 01:29:08.2 Claim
Shelley Carter 01:29:09.3 Claim
Tammie Killoch 01:29:58.3 Claim
Milli Gordon 01:29:58.5 Claim
ben renshaw Bridport Runners 33:55.8
Chris Alborough Poole Athletic Club 37:27.6
George Bareham Bustinskin 38:34.8
Dominic Ashton Lorsdhill Road Runners 40:26.9
Amy Bond Poole Athletic Clu 40:46.7
Ian Middlebrook 41:09.6 Claim
Peter Doughty 41:31.2 Claim
Rudy Sawtell 41:39.3
Javi Ibanez 42:14.5
Sam PATTISON 42:23.0 Claim
Chris Monteith 42:59.0 Claim
Paul Bennett bitton road runners 43:23.4
Alex Ward 43:30.2 Claim
Oscar Williams Purbeck Runners 43:30.7 Claim
Dale Woolley Royal Manor of Portland AC 43:32.9 Claim
Adam Foote 43:33.3
Harry Rolph egdon heath harriers 43:48.6
Danny England 43:57.6
Elaine Hurley 44:03.1
Oliver Feist 44:31.7 Claim
Sam Bennett 44:45.1 Claim
Neil Price 44:59.6 Claim
SAMANTHA BARRINGTON egdon heath harriers 45:13.4
Ryan Shankland-White 45:23.0
Thomas Mitchell Gillingham Trotters 45:40.0
sam staniland 45:48.2
Lita Short poole runners 45:59.4
Jimmy Dailey 46:10.0
Josie Wait 46:21.3 Claim
Daniel Mill 46:27.8
Simon Berry None 46:30.5
Aleksandra Vargin Rookery Fit Farm 46:43.0
Geoff Sharp 47:01.3 Claim
David Hunter egdon heath harriers 47:04.2
Lee Chalk 47:35.6
Philip Wiseman 47:38.9
Martin Bell 47:53.0 Claim
Charlotte Angus 47:59.7
Gareth Love 48:08.5
Ashley Wilkinson 48:18.2
Mat Hemming 48:39.3
Kirsty Smith Waverley Harriers 48:41.0
Clive Whaley 49:01.2 Claim
John Borrows 49:02.0
Kate Biddle 49:28.1
Mark Jeffreys egdon heath harriers 49:30.4 Claim
Jo White 49:37.6 Claim
Owen Llewellyn Bustinskin 49:54.6
Brett Walmsley 49:56.3 Claim
Dave Lindsay 50:05.3
Jo McRae 50:09.9
Graham Hill 50:12.8
Neil Green 50:22.2
Michael Timms 50:26.5 Claim
John Riley 50:36.1 Claim
Stephen Rolph 50:45.8
Liz Lewis RMPAC 50:46.6
Laura Bratt 50:46.8 Claim
Peter Kelk 50:48.9
Nathan Wood 51:22.8 Claim
Claire Wynn Bridport Runners 51:31.3 Claim