Weymouth Bay 10k 10Km 11 03 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
Doug Amer 56:32.6
Vanessa Hodgetts 56:33.9
Thomas Gill 56:40.7
Karl Gordon 56:41.6 Claim
Jane Edsell 56:48.1 Claim
Jacqui Devereux 56:48.3
Richard Bibby 56:59.9
Philip Pavelin Bustinskin Triathlon Club 57:09.8
Robert Game 57:42.0 Claim
Darren Coles 58:00.4
Jade Tomlinson 58:02.7
James Bell 58:04.6
Chris Matthews 58:06.1
Debbie Moore Royal Manor of Portland AC 58:07.0
Nicola Matthews 58:09.6 Claim
Raymonde Woodman Bridport Runners 58:09.9
Glynis Reeves Bridport Runners 58:18.8
Bryony Lewis 58:22.9
Matthew Smith 58:30.8 Claim
Wendy Judge 58:33.0
Tash Clark 58:38.9 Claim
Vincenzo Capozzoli 58:47.5
Emilia Dyer 58:53.9
Clare McDermott Purbeck Runners 59:13.8
Rose Tucker 59:14.0
Vicky Rutter 59:14.8 Claim
Mike Askew 59:24.9 Claim
Simon Tandy Royal Manor of Portland AC 59:31.0
Nicola Nash 59:35.9
Sadie Jones 59:39.2
Mark Evans 59:53.3
jo parry 01:00:07.0
Iain Perkins 01:00:11.3
Kevin Stenlake 01:00:23.6
Joanne Gillespie 01:00:30.4
Rachel Reed 01:00:38.9
Keith Heaton 01:00:42.8
Jay Taylor 01:00:50.1
Lauren Williams 01:00:55.0
Hari Fooks 01:00:55.2
Nicollette Weaver 01:01:07.1
Jeanette Clayton 01:01:09.9
Katie Crowell 01:01:21.7
kirsty hill 01:01:22.2 Claim
Georgia Humphrey 01:01:28.5 Claim
Shaun Stannard Portland beach crossfit 01:01:29.7
Beth Rose 01:01:29.8
Jo Samways 01:01:31.0 Claim
Andy Davidson 01:02:12.0
Diana Burn 01:02:54.7
Sarah Hollingworth 01:03:28.0
Sharon Hardy 01:03:53.4 Claim
Kelly Mullins 01:03:54.0 Claim
Kerry Vincent 01:03:58.6 Claim
Liz Haynes 01:04:02.5
Bill Hicks 01:04:03.1 Claim
Richard Williams Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:04:13.7
Andrew David 01:04:13.7
Amanda Underwood Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:04:13.9
Joanne Hillier 01:04:22.3 Claim
Rachael Sheppard 01:04:25.6
Harry Sheppard 01:04:26.3
Sandra Francis 01:04:33.9
Brett Mann 01:04:35.1
Paul Neale 01:04:36.3
Tim Abberley 01:04:56.2
Nathan Gray 01:04:56.7
Lindsay Horton 01:04:59.2 Claim
Louise Pike 01:05:07.4 Claim
Sam Pike 01:05:08.1
Rob Clark tamar trotters 01:05:52.1
Caroline Allen 01:06:12.3
Charlotte Cartwright 01:06:12.5
Charlotte Driscoll 01:06:22.7 Claim
Graham Green 01:06:23.2
Paul Pomeroy Bustinskin Triathlon Club 01:06:28.9
Joanna Yilmaz 01:06:32.6
Leeanne Baxandall 01:06:49.3
Claire langlands 01:06:49.5
John Thompson 01:06:49.7 Claim
Vanessa Lovell 01:07:25.9
Samantha Allway 01:07:30.1 Claim
Chris Withall 01:07:54.7 Claim
kevin beard 01:07:57.6
william hill Dorset Doddlers 01:08:01.6
Sarah-Jayne Wills 01:08:02.6
Sarah Thorpe 01:08:05.9
Gill Radford 01:08:07.6
Richard Brown 01:08:14.8
Libbie Ottridge Emma Handford 01:08:25.3 Claim
Alison Baldwin 01:08:32.3 Claim
MICHAEL HILL Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:08:56.7
Carolyn Rimmer 01:09:00.1 Claim
Lisa White RMPAC 01:09:04.7
Katrina Rowsell 01:09:07.9
Kelly Strange 01:09:08.1 Claim
Jo Healey 01:09:54.8
Phil Gibson 01:10:08.0 Claim
Mandy Hunter egdon heath harriers 01:10:18.0 Claim
Natasha Rolls 01:10:21.0 Claim