2021 Mayflower Trail Challenge

The Low Lighthouse, Harbour Crescent, Harwich, Essex CO12 3NJ

2021 Mayflower Trail Challenge Runners Results


26/09/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Richard Heath 01:35:02.64 Claimed
2 Timothy Holden 01:40:56.81 Claim
3 Gary Pitcher 01:41:32.53 Claim
4 Paul Gardiner 01:42:28 Claim
5 Sean Duffett 01:43:34.19 Claim
6 Ross Sutherland 01:46:06.04 Claim
7 Charles Turner 01:48:09.11 Claim
8 Edward Cooper 01:48:20.83 Claim
9 Jak Hambleton 01:48:46.82 Claim
10 Eleanor Mayne 01:48:48.03 Claim
11 Ryan Sykes 01:50:01.24 Claim
12 Gail Ashworth 01:50:32.46 Claim
13 Simon Smith 01:51:04.46 Claim
14 Emese Bartha 01:51:15.95 Claim
15 Daniel Steggles 01:53:54.96 Claim
16 Ben Rhys-lewis 01:53:59.78 Claim
17 Alastair Davidson 01:58:14.18 Claim
18 Paul Clark 01:59:27.36 Claim
19 Christopher Ironfield 02:03:28.06 Claim
20 Julia Finch 02:09:10.61 Claim
21 Arthur Whiston 02:09:23.17 Claim
22 Anita Mussett 02:09:25.52 Claim
23 Claire Bleck 02:10:12.24 Claim
24 Paul Taylor 02:10:13.73 Claim
25 Michelle Hewitt 08:42:08.20 Claim
26 Nick Hammond 02:11:09.67 Claim
27 Tom Broome 02:11:31.93 Claim
28 Jet Grommel 02:14:13.85 Claim
29 Sarah Cross 02:16:45.87 Claim
30 Emma Duffy 02:16:46.16 Claim
31 Mark Wade 02:17:16.94 Claim
32 Lydia Cunningham 02:17:17.22 Claim
33 Anna Everett 02:20:06.02 Claim
34 Nicola Everett 02:20:06.02 Claim
35 Louise Dufour 02:23:08.07 Claim
36 Kevin Shipp 02:23:18.04 Claim
37 Shaun Tye 02:23:18.35 Claim
38 Jenny Evans 02:25:39.85 Claim
39 Lloyd Clark 02:26:01.11 Claim
40 Alexander Singleton 02:26:24.10 Claim
41 Ian Mulford 02:27:58.25 Claimed
42 Kelly Naylor 02:27:58.26 Claim
43 Clare Bailie 02:29:22.74 Claim
44 Christina Pretty 02:30:05.06 Claim
45 Kim Pretty 02:30:05.27 Claim
46 Gary Donoghue 07:02:10.66 Claim
47 Muriel Lovering 07:02:11.28 Claim
48 Nigel Sleigh-johnson 02:35:18.30 Claim
49 Lydia Simmons 02:41:04.14 Claimed
50 Emma Kerr 02:41:04.14 Claim
51 Phillip Cunningham 02:41:50.30 Claimed
52 Ant Fleming 02:43:23.99 Claim
53 Lois Mickleburgh 02:43:24.28 Claim
54 Mandy Chinery 02:43:24.31 Claim
55 Ellen Hammond 02:44:57.15 Claim
56 Ian Roberts 02:45:23.97 Claim
57 Caz Chapman 02:45:24.27 Claim
58 Camella Camm 02:48:44.16 Claim
59 Simon Dickerson 02:51:45.19 Claim
60 Wayne Rice 02:58:36.23 Claim
61 Tan Clark 03:42:52.27 Claim
62 Katie Whymark 03:42:53.88 Claim
63 Gina Patrick 03:45:05.93 Claim
64 Jennifer Griffiths 03:45:06.30 Claim
65 Donna Harris 03:47:15.37 Claim
66 Laura Cook 03:47:16.95 Claim