Abingdon 10k

10k Results


12/01/2020, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Jake Taylor Male 31:45.60 Claim
2 Oliver Ambrose Male 32:54.40 Claim
3 Thomas Dell Male Marshall Milton Keynes 00:32:58 Claim
4 Peter Burnett Male 33:54.90 Claim
5 SETH CAYLEY Male headington road runners 36:27.70 Claim
6 Matthew Crossman Male 37:11.80 Claim
7 Paul Myatt Male 37:13.80 Claim
8 Anna Scrivens Female 37:21.50 Claim
9 Stuart Harvey Male 38:32.80 Claim
10 Liam Crossman Male 38:52.20 Claim
11 Piers Mcglynn Male 00:39:18 Claim
12 Jeff Hilton Male 39:33.60 Claim
13 Harry Spinks Male 39:42.30 Claim
14 Steve Rawlins Male 39:42.80 Claim
15 Richard Brunt Male 40:01.30 Claim
16 Chris Heslip Male 40:15.60 Claim
17 Jess Brown Female 40:28.30 Claim
18 Maxwell Soul Male 40:49.60 Claim
19 Caleb Harverson Male 40:52.40 Claim
20 Xavier Laurent Male Oxford University Athletics Club 40:55.20 Claim
21 Lee Church Male 00:40:58 Claim
22 Helen Byrne Female 41:10.20 Claim
23 Emma Welch Female Lower Windrush Tri Club 41:41.80 Claim
24 Henry Gauntlett Male Mum 00:41:45 Claim
25 Matthew Wright Male headington roadrunners 41:45.90 Claim
26 David Zimmer Male 42:10.40 Claim
27 Richard Holden Male 42:18.70 Claim
28 Paul Wildman Male 42:30.90 Claim
29 Gareth Busby Male 43:15.80 Claim
30 Fawei Geng Male 43:17.60 Claim
31 Daniel Cameron Male 43:19.70 Claim
32 Kirsty Thompson Female 43:24.90 Claim
33 Richard Underdown Male 43:33.30 Claim
34 Kerry Wilkinson Female 43:39.90 Claim
35 Piotre Stelmach 43:42.50 Claim
36 Chris Webster Male 43:44.70 Claim
37 Alex Scanlan Male 44:23.30 Claim
38 44:45.10 Claim
39 Simon Arnold Male 44:48.60 Claim
40 Volker Schumacher Male 00:44:54 Claim
41 James Williamson 45:02.70 Claim
42 John Owen Male 45:08.40 Claim
43 Josh Mair Male 45:09.10 Claim
44 David Lammin Male 45:15.60 Claim
45 Faizalam Mubeen Male 45:18.10 Claim
46 Wai Ming Cruikshank Female Lower windrush tri hards 45:19.90 Claim
47 Paul Davis Male 45:37.80 Claim
48 Piers Mcglynn Male 45:38.60 Claim
49 Aaron Clack Male 45:50.70 Claim
50 Laura Purcell Female 46:57.30 Claim
51 Heather Donald Female 47:09.70 Claim
52 Heather Larson Female 00:47:24 Claim
53 Paul Corrie Male 00:47:41 Claim
54 Guy Atkinson Male 47:42.90 Claim
55 Rachel Pollard Female 47:54.70 Claim
56 Stephen Merrifield-huntinton-bourne 48:10.90 Claim
57 Martin Tafft Male 48:13.10 Claim
58 Andy Robinson Male 48:28.30 Claim
59 Paul Tanner Male 48:30.50 Claim
60 Tom HOCKADAY Male 49:08.80 Claim
61 Lucy Pugh Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club 49:11.30 Claim
62 Fran Kidd Female 49:18.80 Claim
63 Jack Bond Male 50:17.70 Claim
64 Lucy Downer Female 50:31.40 Claim
65 Angie Oakley Female 00:50:36 Claim
66 Ali Friis Female 50:40.30 Claim
67 Carlos Roche Male 50:44.40 Claim
68 John Ashmore Male 50:49.70 Claim
69 Ali Atkinson Female 51:07.50 Claim
70 Meike Gfrarer Female 51:45.60 Claim
71 Mira Gurung Female 51:47.70 Claim
72 Amy Hewick Female 51:49.90 Claim
73 Clare Hewitt Female 51:51.80 Claim
74 Tyrone Lewis Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 51:53.70 Claim
75 Anna Gimigliano Female 51:56.70 Claim
76 Andy Brett Male 52:26.50 Claim
77 Adam Birchall Male 52:38.80 Claim
78 Katrina Vos Female Hook Norton Harriers 52:54.40 Claim
79 Jenny Warriner Female 53:04.10 Claim
80 Sam Lewis Female 53:21.10 Claim
81 Kenneth Hirons Male 53:25.80 Claim
82 Emma Ash Female 54:08.60 Claim
83 Matthew Kendry Male 54:10.70 Claim
84 Sam Goddard Male 00:54:25 Claim
85 Alice Hirons 55:11.60 Claim
86 Duncan Willberry 55:14.10 Claim
87 Tillie Hardy Female Lower windrush tri hards 55:15.80 Claim
88 Fiona Blows Female 56:16.70 Claim
89 Aaron Bennett Male 56:38.30 Claim
90 Ashley Richardson Female 57:02.10 Claim
91 Heather Meek Female 57:12.20 Claim
92 Elizabeth Laskar 57:14.10 Claim
93 Andrew Pullinger Male 57:32.40 Claim
94 57:40.50 Claim
94 57:40.50 Claim
94 Izabel Bishopwood Female 57:40.50 Claim
95 Neil Metson Male 57:49.40 Claim
96 Andrew`` Davy Male 57:58.10 Claim
97 Graham Larson Male 58:01.60 Claim
98 Anthony Mostran Male 58:03.70 Claim
99 Lisa Perry Female 58:53.80 Claim
100 Liam ONeill Male 00:59:13 Claim
101 Jessica Beare Female 59:18.80 Claim
102 Matt Thomas Male Amanda Thomas 01:00:10 Claim
103 Karan Mckenzie 01:00:36 Claim
104 Barry Mckenzie Male 01:00:40 Claim
105 LYNNE CRAWFORD-MOSS Female 01:01:13 Claim
106 Ritchie Florey Male 01:01:20 Claim
107 Sharon Warner Female 01:01:31 Claim
108 Zara Darchambaud Female 01:01:33 Claim
109 Charlotte Potts Female 01:01:35 Claim
110 Grace Berry Female 01:01:38 Claim
111 Ella Rixon Female 01:02:00 Claim
112 Kathy Rixon Female 01:02:03 Claim
113 Ella Ashdown Female 01:02:05 Claim
114 Robert Jordan Male 01:02:09 Claim
115 Marie Wornham Female 01:02:11 Claim
116 Heidi Peterson Female 01:02:43 Claim
117 Seth Perry Male 01:03:08 Claim
118 Cassie DEVERELL Female 01:03:24 Claim
119 Laura Church Female 01:03:38 Claim
120 Marie Kate 01:03:42 Claim
121 Esther Muir Female 01:03:51 Claim
122 Daniel Walters Male 01:03:54 Claim
123 Laura Owens Female 01:03:57 Claim
124 Karen Wadforth Female 01:04:03 Claim
125 Stacey Kernaghan Female 01:04:16 Claim
126 Gemma Field Female 01:04:59 Claim
127 Robert Brown Male 01:05:02 Claim
128 Louise Brown Female 01:05:05 Claim
129 Lydia Owen Female 01:05:19 Claim
130 Lynette Mason-Davies Female 01:05:34 Claim
131 Vasileios Antonopoulos Male West4Harriers 01:05:38 Claim
132 Alexandra Horlock Female 01:06:33 Claim
133 Abby Thomson Female 01:06:58 Claim
134 Jessica Chambers Female 01:07:40 Claim
135 Andrew Olubodun Male 01:08:02 Claim
136 Ernie Moss Male 01:08:17 Claim
137 Lesley Andrew Female 01:08:35 Claim
138 CLAIRE DAVIS Female 01:08:38 Claim
139 Andrew Ash Male 01:09:02 Claim
140 Helen Fitzgerald Female 01:09:11 Claim
141 Rachael Hucker Female 01:10:30 Claim
142 Glen Gilmore Male 01:12:56 Claim
143 Sarah Preston Female 01:13:49 Claim
144 Robert Preston 01:13:52 Claim
145 Nikki Ormsby Female 01:16:49 Claim
146 Dawn Baillie Female 01:16:52 Claim