Beddington Park 10k

Next Race: 27/11/2022

10k Results


28/11/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 NEIL REISSLAND Male 00:36:19 Claim
2 DANIEL QUINN Male 00:36:40 Claim
3 DAVID OGDEN Male 00:37:23 Claim
4 EDDIE LAMBERT Male 00:38:19 Claim
5 JAMES PHILPOT Male 00:38:32 Claim
6 GAVIN ENGLEFIELD Male 00:38:44 Claim
7 SIMON NORTHWAY Male 00:39:43 Claimed
8 Michael Davis Male 00:40:16 Claimed
9 Adam Taylor Male collingwood ac 00:42:45 Claimed
10 JOHN FOSS Male 00:43:51 Claim
11 Barry Pegg Male 00:45:33 Claimed
12 Ian Butler Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:45:43 Claimed
13 Paul Keenan Male 00:46:12 Claimed
14 Darren Thomas Male 00:47:03 Claimed
15 ANDREA SHAW Female 00:49:54 Claimed
16 Cos Trosino Male 00:50:50 Claimed
17 Nicky White Male 00:51:52 Claimed
18 DARREN WEBB Male 00:51:57 Claimed
19 Maria Delaney Female 00:52:10 Claimed
20 ANTONIO SILVESTRI Male 00:53:37 Claim
21 Naomi Ike Female 00:53:54 Claimed
22 PATRICK BAUGHAN Male 00:54:02 Claimed
23 Giles Bywater Male 00:54:51 Claimed
24 Brian Sullivan Male 00:55:42 Claimed
25 Rebecca Lambert Female 00:55:43 Claimed
26 Ciara Danes Female 00:55:56 Claimed
27 Greg Amer Male 00:56:42 Claimed
28 Helen Carroll Female 00:57:13 Claimed
29 GILLIAN BULLEN Male 00:57:52 Claim
30 Robert Lees Male 00:58:04 Claimed
31 Katie Danes Female 00:58:08 Claimed
32 Simon Fisher Male 01:00:25 Claimed
33 Niamh Glynn Female 01:01:02 Claimed
34 Tina Panesar Female 01:01:08 Claimed
35 Jocelyn Lees Female 01:01:47 Claimed
36 Wendy Moody Female 01:03:48 Claimed
37 Gordana Tahirovic Female 01:03:52 Claimed
38 Gill Reeve Female 01:04:05 Claimed
39 Ankush Gupta Male 01:04:05 Claimed
40 SALMAN SADIQ Male 01:04:50 Claimed
41 Alice Danes Female 01:05:31 Claimed
42 Richard Moody Male 01:05:36 Claimed
43 Lester Allen Male 01:05:44 Claimed
44 Rob Wright Male 01:05:45 Claimed
45 SILVIA GODDEN Male 01:06:17 Claim
46 Gabriel Antonie Male 01:08:27 Claimed
47 Janet Muggeridge Female 01:11:37 Claimed
48 Wendy Robinson Female 01:11:38 Claimed
49 Rina Patel Female 01:19:35 Claimed
50 Samantha Webb Female 01:19:59 Claimed
51 Fiona Fuller Female 01:21:41 Claimed
52 Richard Fuller Male 01:24:14 Claimed
53 Srijan Reddy Vathaluri Narayannappa Gari Male 01:26:57 Claimed
54 Balakrishna Reddy Vathaluri Narayannappa Gari Male 01:43:00 Claimed