Beyond Badminton Trail

Next Race: 03/09/2022

Marathon (42.2km) Results


18/09/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Number Time Time Action
2 Jack Stanley Male 1561 03:39:10 Claimed
3 Matthew Cant Male 1415 03:47:13 Claimed
4 Marion David 1425 03:53:24 Claim
5 Gemma Mallett Female 1478 03:53:41 Claimed
6 Brian Mills Male 1483 03:55:31 Claimed
7 Sam Smith Male 1518 04:00:33 Claimed
8 Alexander Dodd Male 1562 04:02:12 Claimed
9 Alexander Craig Male 1420 04:05:17 Claimed
10 Richard Pedrick Male 1500 04:06:42 Claimed
11 Oscar White Male 1550 04:09:45 Claimed
12 Freddie White Male 1548 04:12:52 Claimed
13 Scot Bovington Male 1409 04:21:54 Claimed
14 Steve Bradley Male 1410 04:23:29 Claimed
15 Sharon Daw Female 1429 04:24:35 Claimed
16 Peter Stevens Male 1526 04:25:33 Claimed
17 Kamala Davies Female 1427 04:27:03 Claimed
18 Simon Cartwright Male 1553 04:27:06 Claimed
19 Hannah Hamilton Female 1455 04:30:57 Claimed
20 Stuart Neail Male 1491 04:31:57 Claimed
21 Rob Durston Male 1438 04:37:00 Claimed
22 Juliette Hatt Female 1458 04:42:51 Claimed
23 Annabel Bolton Female 1408 04:49:59 Claimed
24 Tom Hemming Male 1461 04:53:14 Claimed
25 Paul Webb Male 1559 04:53:17 Claimed
26 Alan Pleass Male 1502 04:54:35 Claimed
27 Tom Godbehere Male 1448 04:56:42 Claimed
28 Felix White Male 1549 05:02:07 Claimed
29 George Sloan 1517 05:03:22 Claim
30 Kerry Heath-Smith Female 1460 05:07:56 Claimed
31 Joanna Brett Female 1412 05:08:05 Claimed
32 Juliet Coulson Female 1419 05:09:21 Claimed
33 Helen Smyth Female 1555 05:11:15 Claimed
34 Stuart Dickerson Male 1433 05:17:56 Claimed
35 James Gooding Male 1449 05:18:38 Claimed
36 Laura Feigen Female 1565 05:20:36 Claimed
37 Ben Kennedy Male 1564 05:21:25 Claimed
38 Sophie Froment Female 1444 05:23:19 Claimed
39 Lindsey Thurlow Female 1529 05:23:41 Claimed
40 Sarah Hancock Female 1457 05:23:46 Claimed
41 Molly Spicer Female 1560 05:24:12 Claimed
42 Gemma Anstis Female 1403 05:29:13 Claimed
43 Sophie Childs Female 1417 05:29:19 Claimed
44 Kirsty Skelton Female 1516 05:32:14 Claimed
45 Joy Owen Female 1498 05:32:51 Claimed
46 Douglas Craig Male 1421 05:34:26 Claimed
47 Karen Stephens Female 1525 05:35:14 Claimed
48 Kathryn Reed Female 1506 05:35:57 Claimed
49 Joanne Newman Female 1494 05:37:31 Claimed
50 Gareth Weaver Male 1544 05:39:41 Claimed
51 Jenny Polley 1552 05:41:29 Claim
52 Kathryn Schutterlin Female 1512 05:42:14 Claimed
53 Aimee Dix Female 1556 05:42:20 Claimed
54 James Scott Male 1514 05:47:17 Claimed
55 Josh Vaughan Female 1535 05:47:22 Claimed
56 Rebecca Mcquaid Female 1481 05:49:11 Claimed
57 John Dobson Male 1435 05:49:14 Claimed
58 Elliot Rogers Male 1509 05:49:31 Claimed
59 Michael Snelgrove Female 1520 05:49:45 Claimed
60 Ferhet Mohammed Female 1484 05:49:55 Claimed
61 Jessica Hill Female 1563 05:50:04 Claimed
62 Claire Anderson Female 1402 05:50:10 Claimed
63 Lisa Freeman 1641 05:50:16 Claimed
64 Priscilla Tickner Female 1530 05:53:31 Claimed
65 Jeremy Moore Male 1486 05:53:47 Claimed
66 Claire Neale Female 1492 05:53:52 Claimed
67 Matthew Walsh Male 1541 05:57:39 Claimed
68 Sarah Bucknall Female 1414 06:01:10 Claimed
69 Emma Hussain Female 1466 06:04:35 Claimed
70 Robbie Dawson Male 1430 06:04:39 Claimed
71 Fiona Hancock Female 1456 06:04:43 Claimed
72 Peter Needham Male 1493 06:08:48 Claimed
73 Karen Stanley Female 1523 06:08:54 Claimed
74 Simon Porter Male 1503 06:13:55 Claimed
75 Caron Melville Female 1482 06:14:12 Claimed
76 Rachael Pitt Female 1501 06:19:52 Claimed
77 Mark Veale Male 1536 06:24:19 Claimed
78 Jo Ballard Female 1404 06:33:51 Claimed
79 Hannah Crossley 1423 06:33:56 Claim
80 David Murray Non Binary 1488 06:35:04 Claimed
81 Tony Tucker Male 1533 06:35:36 Claimed
82 Joanne Lord Female 1476 06:36:33 Claimed
83 Nelsa Walker Female 1539 07:04:18 Claimed
84 Andre Rodrigues Male 1508 07:04:24 Claimed
85 Di Cross Female 1422 07:21:01 Claimed
86 Jane Knight Female 1473 07:21:08 Claimed