Beyond New forest trail

Next Race: 23/10/2022

SO42 7QL

10km Results


31/10/2021, 11:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Number Time Time Action
1 Luke Robinson Male 232 00:49:06 Claimed
2 Sophie Timms Female 254 00:50:37 Claimed
3 Darren Morrison Male 208 00:51:12 Claimed
4 Peter Cole Male 129 00:53:54 Claimed
5 Redford McBeth Male 201 00:53:56 Claimed
6 Joanne Kitchener Female 182 00:55:02 Claimed
7 Jonathan Burns Male 122 00:55:05 Claimed
8 Kim Walsh Female 268 00:55:11 Claimed
9 Hedydd Dyer Female 136 00:55:43 Claimed
10 Jennie Meadway Female 202 00:55:59 Claimed
11 Matt Viner Male 266 00:56:32 Claimed
12 Sue Cazews 1013 00:57:06 Claim
13 Mel Bourne Female 114 00:57:09 Claimed
14 James Fox Male 147 00:57:40 Claimed
15 Sarah Gilbert Female 151 00:57:49 Claimed
16 Kate Ross Female 238 00:58:47 Claimed
17 Tony Sanford Male 243 00:58:59 Claimed
18 Geoff Mason Male 199 00:59:01 Claimed
19 Mark Allen Male 103 00:59:51 Claimed
20 Andrew Parker Male 212 00:59:54 Claimed
21 JUDY Pomphrey Female 221 01:00:09 Claimed
22 Ellis Farion Male 140 01:00:26 Claimed
23 Jack Andrews 503 01:00:51 Claim
24 Rebecca Montgomery Female 205 01:00:56 Claimed
25 Chris Perrin 216 01:00:58 Claim
26 John Rapson Male 226 01:01:26 Claimed
27 Liesl Rodgers Female 234 01:01:31 Claimed
28 Nigel Strong 398 01:01:38 Claimed
29 Peter Golledge Male 155 01:01:46 Claimed
30 Clare Sandford Female 240 01:02:25 Claimed
31 Tim Yeandle Male 278 01:02:49 Claimed
32 Tracey Farion Female 141 01:03:11 Claimed
33 Nick Henson Male 166 01:03:29 Claimed
34 Mark Jones 174 01:03:44 Claimed
35 Suzie Golledge Female 154 01:04:00 Claimed
36 Lyn Hatchett Female 162 01:04:11 Claimed
37 Julia Davis-Sellick 325 01:04:13 Claimed
38 Jennifer Li Female 190 01:04:47 Claimed
39 Gloria Perrin 215 01:05:02 Claim
40 Mike Sutton Male 250 01:05:20 Claimed
41 Sarah Kemlo Female 180 01:05:23 Claimed
42 Kim Owen Female 211 01:05:27 Claimed
43 Simon Lewis 188 01:05:37 Claim
44 Emma Sandford Female 241 01:06:04 Claimed
45 Deborah Garrard Female 149 01:06:09 Claimed
46 Michelle Norman Female 209 01:06:20 Claimed
47 Denise Schofield Female 244 01:06:38 Claimed
48 Louise Treloggen Female 259 01:07:29 Claimed
49 JoanneSusan Schofield 721 01:07:34 Claim
50 Lynn Teteris Female 251 01:08:57 Claimed
51 Richard Twine Male 262 01:09:04 Claimed
52 Erin Townsend Female 255 01:09:08 Claimed
53 Rachel Mitchell Female 203 01:09:32 Claimed
54 Neil Izzard Male 172 01:10:36 Claimed
55 Andy Wagstaff Male 267 01:10:40 Claimed
56 Jan Lodge 192 01:11:00 Claimed
57 Dawn Cunio Female 132 01:11:03 Claimed
58 Andrea Budden Female 120 01:11:42 Claimed
59 Stephen Andrews Male 104 01:11:45 Claimed
60 Angela Austin Female 109 01:11:59 Claimed
61 Elaine Smithson Female 247 01:12:02 Claim
62 Guy Gilbert Male 152 01:12:07 Claim
63 Jeremy Peters 217 01:12:22 Claim
64 Benjamin Jones Male 177 01:12:50 Claimed
65 Cath Langdon Female 185 01:13:28 Claimed
66 Anne Rapson Female 227 01:13:35 Claimed
67 Elizabeth Hooper Female 169 01:13:41 Claimed
68 Jessica Rogers Female 236 01:13:43 Claimed
69 Randy Alagon Male 102 01:13:44 Claimed
70 Perdita Dempster Female 133 01:13:46 Claimed
71 Steven Jones Male 176 01:13:49 Claimed
72 John Else 138 01:14:13 Claimed
73 Chris Schofield Male 245 01:14:17 Claimed
74 Claire Uden Female 263 01:14:54 Claimed
75 Kathy Jones Female 175 01:14:58 Claimed
76 John Calvert Male 123 01:15:36 Claimed
77 Anthony Plaskett Male 219 01:15:38 Claimed
78 Unknown Unknown 473 01:16:42 Claim
79 Gary Cullimore-Pike 323 01:16:44 Claimed
80 Michelle Roberts Female 230 01:17:10 Claimed
81 Patricia Attrill Female 107 01:17:15 Claimed
82 Sarah Williams Female 272 01:18:02 Claimed
83 Naomi Lewis Female 189 01:18:46 Claimed
84 Helen Brown 116 01:19:45 Claim
85 Charlotte Hedges Female 165 01:19:53 Claimed
86 Louise Roach Female 229 01:19:57 Claimed
87 Joanne Lyons Female 195 01:20:07 Claimed
88 Claris Sandford 1011 01:20:26 Claim
89 Tan Gover Female 157 01:20:44 Claimed
90 Sara Mondey Female 204 01:21:02 Claimed
91 Alison Rodger Female 233 01:21:46 Claimed
92 Kerry Willmer Female 273 01:22:54 Claimed
93 Marian Ainslie Female 101 01:22:57 Claimed
94 Denise Turner 261 01:27:19 Claim
95 Sharon Holliday Female 167 01:27:49 Claimed
96 Yvie Sanford Female 242 01:27:54 Claimed
97 Graham Roberts Male 231 01:28:17 Claimed
98 Alison Fenn Female 142 01:30:14 Claimed
99 Chris Lyon Male 194 01:30:16 Claimed
100 Carole Latimer Female 186 01:30:32 Claimed
101 Louise Link 191 01:30:37 Claim
102 Marilyn Gibbs Female 150 01:31:10 Claimed
103 Sonal Patel Female 213 01:31:48 Claimed
104 Jenny Adams Female 100 01:39:52 Claimed
105 Nichola Vaughan Female 264 01:44:32 Claimed