Bushy Park 10k

10k Results


25/04/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
Rachel Smith Female Camberley & Dostrict 00:41:20 Claimed
1 Jackson Creegan Male 00:32:47 Claimed
2 Luke Barker Male 00:34:06 Claimed
3 Georgia Bell Female 00:34:47 Claimed
4 Charlie Elliott Male Ful-on Tri 00:35:31 Claimed
5 Daniel Evans Male Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics club 00:36:16 Claimed
6 Asher Brooks Male Fulham 00:36:46 Claimed
7 Dean Bowen Male 00:37:01 Claimed
8 Thomas Dilley Male 00:37:13 Claimed
9 Simon Pocock Male 00:37:21 Claimed
10 Valentin Valeanu Male 00:37:30 Claimed
11 Sean Pinney Male Milton Keynes Athletic club 00:37:33 Claimed
12 David Lilley Male orpington road runners 00:37:42 Claimed
13 Gordon Reid Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:28 Claimed
14 Jonathan Lacey Male 00:39:16 Claimed
15 Peter Tarr Male Mornington Chasers 00:39:28 Claimed
16 David Dukes Male 00:40:01 Claimed
17 Christopher Webber Male 00:40:24 Claimed
18 Edwina McDowall Female headington road runners 00:41:05 Claimed
19 Robert Tunningley Male 00:41:15 Claimed
20 Male 00:41:20 Claim
21 Adam Makowski Male 00:41:22 Claimed
22 Sam Ogier Male St Albans AC 00:41:39 Claimed
23 Ben Titchener Male 00:41:44 Claimed
24 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:42:29 Claimed
25 Matthew Allingham Male 00:42:34 Claimed
26 Noni Csogor Female 00:43:33 Claimed
27 Will Whitehouse Male 00:43:46 Claimed
28 Matt Graveling Male Get fit or Get Drunk 00:44:08 Claimed
29 Shaun Watson Male 00:44:20 Claimed
30 Daniel Goddard Male 00:44:22 Claimed
31 Michael Keady Male 00:44:23 Claimed
32 Edward Hill Male Richmond running club 00:44:39 Claimed
33 Andrew Webber Male Andrew Webber 00:44:53 Claimed
34 Emily Fox Female 00:44:57 Claimed
35 Lori Westcott Female 00:45:31 Claimed
36 Male 00:45:36 Claimed
37 Jason Keys Male 00:46:10 Claimed
38 Caroline Crehan Female 00:46:13 Claimed
39 David Lessiter Male 00:46:20 Claimed
40 Kristofer Bjork Male 00:46:26 Claimed
41 Howard Watson Male 00:46:31 Claimed
42 Peter Woodward-Court Female 00:46:38 Claimed
43 Wayne Goodlake Male 00:46:42 Claimed
44 Jack Parr Male Richmond running club 00:46:43 Claimed
45 Victoria Bell Female 00:47:30 Claimed
46 Stuart Ogier Male 00:47:43 Claimed
47 Palden Moktan Male 00:48:11 Claimed
48 Male 00:48:34 Claim
49 William Brook Male 00:48:56 Claimed
50 Yuan Ren Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:48:57 Claimed
51 Male 00:49:19 Claimed
52 Male 00:49:20 Claim
53 Jen Collard Female 00:49:36 Claimed
54 Graham Voice Male 00:49:48 Claimed
55 Mike Tuckett Male 00:50:23 Claimed
56 Sam Horgan Male 00:51:30 Claimed
57 LUCY Dixon Female 00:51:56 Claimed
58 Nick Buckley Male 00:52:00 Claimed
59 James Mavor Male 00:52:17 Claimed
60 Baris Borucu Male 00:52:19 Claimed
61 Katie Weston Female 00:52:21 Claimed
62 Selina Brace Female 00:52:24 Claimed
63 Paul Reader Male 00:52:32 Claimed
64 Christina McCourts Female 00:52:49 Claimed
65 Buffy Meyrick Female 00:53:06 Claimed
66 Ian-Lee Morris Male 00:53:11 Claimed
67 Chris Nolan Male 00:53:13 Claimed
68 Chrids Brough Male 00:53:32 Claimed
69 Carl Barthram Male 00:53:36 Claimed
70 Glenn Foulkes Male 00:54:02 Claimed
71 Marsilnta Tsepele Female 00:54:27 Claimed
72 Sergiu Lapuste Male 00:54:34 Claimed
73 Clare Bottomley Female 00:55:02 Claimed
74 Benjamin Jeffrey Male 00:55:26 Claimed
75 Adriana Giraldo Female 00:55:44 Claimed
76 Sue Garner Female 00:56:03 Claimed
77 Haydn Hitchcock-McCarthy Male 00:56:06 Claimed
78 Nick Jekyll Male 00:56:29 Claim
79 Peter Desborough Male 00:56:46 Claimed
80 Jeremy Banks Male 00:56:49 Claimed
81 Clare Dunning Female 00:57:01 Claimed
82 Natasha Abramson Female 00:57:07 Claimed
83 Meeka Craig Female 00:57:35 Claimed
84 Male 00:57:42 Claimed
85 Amber Willis Summers Female 00:58:00 Claimed
86 Jordan Willis Summers Male 00:58:00 Claimed
87 Rachel Clark Female 00:58:21 Claimed
88 Luke McCarthy Male 00:58:35 Claimed
89 Tessa Reid Female 00:58:45 Claimed
90 Matt Smith Male 00:58:45 Claimed
91 Christopher Ward Male 00:58:46 Claimed
92 Emma Charles Female 00:58:50 Claimed
93 Peter Horgan Male 00:58:51 Claimed
94 Niamh Horgan Female 00:58:59 Claimed
95 Male 00:59:25 Claim
96 Jenny Buterchi Female 00:59:37 Claimed
97 Ian Gascoigne Male 01:01:22 Claimed
98 Alyte Davis Female 01:01:43 Claimed
99 Victoria Jackson Female 01:01:51 Claimed
100 Joanna Mazurkiewicz Female 01:01:54 Claimed
101 Helen Davey Female 01:02:16 Claimed
102 Petra Egan Female 01:02:49 Claimed
103 Diana Polachova Female 01:04:22 Claimed
104 Male 01:04:23 Claim
105 Tony Cotterill Male Running Punks 01:05:23 Claimed
106 Emma Pettit Female 01:08:02 Claimed
107 Venessa Holt Female 01:08:06 Claimed
108 Caroline Low Female 01:09:00 Claimed
109 Brinder Armstrong Female 01:09:24 Claimed
110 Susan Emmett Female 01:10:58 Claimed
111 Steve Bond Male 01:11:47 Claimed
112 Male 01:13:15 Claim
113 Felicity Morgan Female 01:14:03 Claimed
114 Male 01:14:13 Claim
115 Ruth Morley Female 01:18:06 Claimed