Dorney Lake Evening Triathlon

Next Race: 04/08/2021 + 1 other

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

Sprint Results


07/07/2021, 18:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Michael HARRIS Male SEN 1 1 00:59:07 Claimed
2 Haukur HEIMISSON Male SEN 2 2 01:01:05 Claimed
3 Richard KINNERSLEY Male Evo Tri Club SEN 3 3 01:01:15 Claimed
4 Josh HORNER Male U20 4 1 01:01:25 Claimed
5 Adam MILLER Male SEN 5 4 01:02:11 Claimed
6 James ANDREWS Male Velo Club Godalming Haslemere V40 6 1 01:02:54 Claimed
7 Chris DOLLIMORE Male Berkshire Tri Squad V40 7 2 01:02:59 Claimed
8 Chris DEBONNAIRE Male London Fields Triathlon Club SEN 8 5 01:02:59 Claimed
9 Terry JOHNSON Male V60 9 1 01:03:01 Claimed
10 Mark HANBY Male Salisbury Tri Club V50 10 1 01:03:20 Claimed
11 Harry HAMMOND Male Team MK SEN 11 6 01:03:40 Claimed
12 James COLEMAN Male V40 12 3 01:04:07 Claimed
13 Martin HORNER Male V50 13 2 01:04:19 Claimed
14 Paul GIBSON Male Total triathlon training V40 14 4 01:05:29 Claimed
15 Ben PICKFORD Male SEN 15 7 01:05:38 Claimed
16 Laszlo KECSKES Male V40 16 5 01:05:52 Claimed
17 Andy COWEN Male Tri Surrey V50 17 3 01:06:14 Claimed
18 Tom BRYANT Male SEN 18 8 01:07:06 Claimed
19 Paul RUSSELL Male V40 19 6 01:07:22 Claimed
20 James CROOK Male SEN 20 9 01:07:52 Claimed
21 Adam WADE Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club V40 21 7 01:08:07 Claimed
22 Lee MORGAN Male SEN 22 10 01:08:16 Claimed
23 Andrea TABORELLI Male Berkshire Tri Squad V40 23 8 01:08:20 Claimed
24 David HOUGH Male Berkshire Tri Squad V50 24 4 01:08:36 Claimed
25 Sara NORTHOVER Female T Club V50 1 1 01:09:11 Claimed
26 Oliver STEPHENS Male SEN 25 11 01:09:19 Claimed
27 Peter Male SEN 26 12 01:09:36 Claim
28 Ross LEIGHTON Male VCGH SEN 27 13 01:09:39 Claimed
29 Ben WILLCOX Male Evo Tri V40 28 9 01:09:46 Claimed
30 Clive RICHARDSON Male V40 29 10 01:10:36 Claimed
31 James BUTLAND Male SEN 30 14 01:10:44 Claimed
32 Thalia HESSEY Female Tri Surrey V40 2 1 01:11:04 Claimed
33 Martin BLACKWELL Male Colchester Harriers V50 31 5 01:11:36 Claimed
34 Jenny MELIK Female Team Freespeed V40 3 2 01:11:59 Claimed
35 James MAITLAND Male Viceroys Triathlon Club SEN 32 15 01:12:11 Claim
36 Thibaut PAJOT Male SEN 33 16 01:12:21 Claimed
37 Demi EVARSCHI Female SEN 4 1 01:12:31 Claimed
38 John FITZPATRICK Male V50 34 6 01:12:52 Claimed
39 Jonathan RATNAGE Male SEN 35 17 01:13:01 Claimed
40 Richard BARNWELL Male SEN 36 18 01:13:12 Claimed
41 Katherine JONES Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club SEN 5 2 01:13:15 Claimed
42 Jamie HAYES Male V40 37 11 01:13:28 Claimed
43 Ant WILDEY Male V40 38 12 01:14:01 Claimed
44 Nicholas JONES Male SEN 39 19 01:14:05 Claimed
45 Steff GRIMER Female SEN 6 3 01:14:13 Claimed
46 Neil NAVARRA Male V40 40 13 01:14:17 Claimed
47 Andrew KEFFORD Male V40 41 14 01:14:32 Claimed
48 Sarah HYATT Female Three Counties Triathletes (3ctri) V40 7 3 01:14:43 Claimed
49 Suz COOKSON Female SEN 8 4 01:14:43 Claimed
50 Emily STEAD Female SEN 9 5 01:14:48 Claimed
51 Chris WARE Male V40 42 15 01:14:54 Claimed
52 Heather RIDGUS Female Evo Tri Club SEN 10 6 01:15:20 Claimed
53 Jodie DIGBY Female V40 11 4 01:15:50 Claim
54 Tim DAVIES Male ealing triathletes V40 43 16 01:15:56 Claimed
55 Emma BARTOLO Female Tri Surrey Triathlon Club SEN 12 7 01:16:02 Claimed
56 Dylan GEE Male SEN 44 20 01:16:14 Claimed
57 James FELSTEAD Male Kiwi Tri V50 45 7 01:16:25 Claimed
58 Ben MITCHELL Male SEN 46 21 01:16:47 Claimed
59 Daniel JONES Male SEN 47 22 01:17:03 Claimed
60 Richard STANHOPE Male Hillingdon Triathletes V60 48 2 01:17:11 Claimed
61 Max WEISSENBACHER Male SEN 49 23 01:17:42 Claimed
62 Samuel KIMPTON Male SEN 50 24 01:17:55 Claimed
63 Archie RIPPIN Male SEN 51 25 01:17:58 Claimed
64 Paul ROWAN Male V50 52 8 01:18:02 Claimed
65 Jem BLOK Male Tri Surrey V50 53 9 01:18:31 Claimed
66 Leon ORR Male V40 54 17 01:18:42 Claimed
67 Dan CONNELL Male SEN 55 26 01:19:04 Claimed
68 Eimear TOOMEY Female Ful-on Tri SEN 13 8 01:19:05 Claimed
69 Mark MOSS Male Evo Triathlon Club V50 56 10 01:19:38 Claimed
70 Peter ST QUINTON Male SEN 57 27 01:19:39 Claimed
71 Phoebe BAKER Female SEN 14 9 01:19:45 Claimed
72 Rob SAVORY Male V40 58 18 01:20:04 Claimed
73 Sophie VALLIS Female Velo Club Godalming Haslemere SEN 15 10 01:20:15 Claimed
74 Sarah LIPSCOMBE Female SEN 16 11 01:20:17 Claimed
75 Mark REDMOND Male V40 59 19 01:20:19 Claimed
76 Galiya BROGDEN Female Evo Triathlon Club V40 17 5 01:20:31 Claimed
77 Conrad BUTTERY Male Portsmouth Triathletes V50 60 11 01:20:33 Claimed
78 Tor SKINNER Female SEN 18 12 01:20:37 Claimed
79 Chris LAYCOCK Male Hillingdon Triathletes V50 61 12 01:21:05 Claimed
80 Andy BROWNSTONE Male V40 62 20 01:21:22 Claimed
81 Leigh MUNDAY Male V40 63 21 01:21:44 Claimed
82 Gerallt PARRY Male V40 64 22 01:22:22 Claimed
83 Ben GOODGER Male V50 65 13 01:22:59 Claimed
84 Rupert WALDRON Male Tri2O Triathlon Club V50 66 14 01:23:06 Claimed
85 Joey GLEESON Male SEN 67 28 01:23:09 Claimed
86 Daniel O'GORMAN Male SEN 68 29 01:23:44 Claimed
87 Jonathan WING Male SEN 69 30 01:23:44 Claimed
88 Fiona MARSHALL Female V50 19 2 01:23:52 Claimed
89 Scott HAMILTON Male Evo Triathlon Club V40 70 23 01:24:00 Claimed
90 Neil PRICE Male V40 71 24 01:24:20 Claimed
91 David HUNTER Male V60 72 3 01:24:23 Claimed
92 Barry COLMAN Male V50 73 15 01:24:47 Claimed
93 Chloe HURST Female SEN 20 13 01:25:15 Claimed
94 Cameron CRABB Male SEN 74 31 01:26:09 Claimed
95 David TANNER Male SEN 75 32 01:26:21 Claimed
96 Anne-Marie BENOY Female Berkshire Tri Squad SEN 21 14 01:27:08 Claimed
97 Rachel BLAKE Female Oxford Tri V40 22 6 01:27:23 Claimed
98 Kevin SMITH Male V40 76 25 01:27:35 Claimed
99 Renata GRUDA Female V40 23 7 01:28:48 Claimed
100 Christian WOOLFENDEN Male V40 77 26 01:28:56 Claimed
101 Justin WATKINS Male Tri20 Triathlon Club V50 78 16 01:29:08 Claimed
102 Heather RUSHFORTH Female V40 24 8 01:29:21 Claimed
103 Marjolein (Maeve GROOT BLUEMINK Female SEN 25 15 01:29:57 Claim
104 Felicity HURST Female SEN 26 16 01:30:51 Claimed
105 Graeme WEST Male V50 79 17 01:32:36 Claimed
106 Ray DORSEY-CAMPBELL Female V50 27 3 01:32:45 Claimed
107 Des MERRIGAN Male V50 80 18 01:32:46 Claimed
108 Mark HARRINGTON Male V40 81 27 01:34:02 Claimed
109 Michael SINCLAIR-WILLIAMS Male V60 82 4 01:35:23 Claimed
110 Juliet FENWICK Female 3ctri V40 28 9 01:37:02 Claimed
111 Gillian JOHNSTON Female V40 29 10 01:39:41 Claimed
112 Christine HARRIS Female SEN 30 17 01:39:44 Claimed
113 Roderick PATON Male V70+ 83 1 01:46:51 Claimed