Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 21/02/2021 + 6 others

Eton College Rowing Centre, off Court Lane, Dorney, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

5K Results


13/12/2020, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Alex MIELL-INGRAM Male Male Senior 1 1 RADLEY AC 00:15:13 - Claimed
2 Rowan MIELL-INGRAM Male Male Senior 2 2 RADLEY AC 00:15:24 - Claimed
3 David JARRETT Male Male Senior 3 3 HASLEMERE BORDERS AC 00:16:11 - Claimed
4 Andrew HUMPHREY Male Male Senior 4 4 BURNHAM JOGGERS 00:16:22 - Claimed
5 Adam DAY Male Male Senior 5 5 CHILTERN HARRIERS 00:16:29 - Claimed
6 Quinn MIELL-INGRAM Male Male Junior 6 1 RADLEY AC 00:16:29 - Claimed
7 Drew HOGGER Male Male Senior 7 6 OXFORD AC 00:17:03 - Claimed
8 Lee SAVAGE Male Male V40 8 1 REIGATE PRIORY AC 00:17:12 - Claimed
9 James WALLACE Male Male V40 9 2 HART ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:12 - Claimed
10 Jack WHITEBURY Male Male Senior 10 7 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:17:13 - Claimed
11 Sean HANRAHAN Male Male Senior 11 8 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:17:19 - Claimed
12 Joe KEEFE Male Male Senior 12 9 00:17:47 - Claimed
13 Colin FOSTER Male Male Senior 13 10 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:17:48 - Claimed
14 Mike HEALEY Male Male V40 14 3 HEADINGTON RR 00:18:12 - Claimed
15 Nils-Kristian LIBORG Male Male V40 15 4 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:34 - Claimed
16 Ron WOOD Male Male Senior 16 11 00:18:36 - Claimed
17 Madeleine PEARCE Female Female Junior 1 1 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 00:18:53 - Claimed
18 Peter MANNION Male Male V50 17 1 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:19:02 - Claimed
19 George Female Female Senior 2 1 WOKING AC 00:19:20 - Claim
20 Neil JOHNSON Male Male V40 18 5 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:25 - Claimed
21 Eleanor PEARCE Female Female Junior 3 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 00:19:48 - Claimed
22 Imogen CHESTERTON Female Female Senior 4 2 00:20:01 - Claimed
23 Herve BAVAZZANO Male Male V40 19 6 BURNHAM JOGGERS 00:20:01 - Claimed
24 Alice WHILEY Female Female Senior 5 3 RAVENS CITY OF LONDON RUNNING CKUB 00:20:30 - Claim
25 Paul WATT Male Male V50 20 2 BRITISH AIRWAYS A.C 00:20:31 - Claimed
26 Matt ROBERTS Male Male V40 21 7 00:20:46 - Claimed
27 Jon HADFIELD Male Male V40 22 8 00:21:06 - Claimed
28 Jamie DAVIS Male Male Senior 23 12 00:23:38 - Claimed
29 Nicola JARRETT Female Female Senior 6 4 HASLEMERE BORDER AC 00:24:44 - Claimed
30 Anna TAIT Female Female V40 7 1 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:25:06 - Claimed
31 Kim OWEN Female Female V50 8 1 00:25:26 - Claimed
32 Samantha Female Female Senior 9 5 00:27:18 - Claim
33 Louise NISBET Female Female Senior 10 6 00:27:53 - Claimed
34 Will MATHIESON Male Male V60 24 1 00:29:49 - Claimed
35 Rupert WOLSTENHOLME Male Male V40 25 9 00:29:51 - Claimed
36 Paula FITZPATRICK Female Female V60 11 1 00:30:55 - Claimed
37 Annabel BLACKFORD Female Female Junior 12 3 00:31:52 - Claimed
38 Jennifer BLACKFORD Female Female V40 13 2 00:31:57 - Claimed
39 Carolyn DAVIES Female Female V50 14 2 00:41:40 - Claimed
40 Susan SHIELD Female Female V70 15 1 00:46:02 - Claimed
41 Sara BLACK Male Male V40 26 10 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:50:15 - Claim
42 Kate NORTON-HEWINS Female Female Senior 16 7 02:55:30 - Claim
43 Peter NORTON Male Male Senior 27 13 02:55:43 - Claimed