Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 07/11/2021 + 1 other

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

5K Results


22/05/2021, 10:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Stephen BLAKE Male Woking AC Male Senior 1 1 00:15:21 Claimed
2 Edward SMART Male Tavistock Run Project Male Senior 2 2 00:16:12 Claimed
3 Martin SUNDERLAND Male Woking AC MU18 3 1 00:16:24 Claimed
4 George MORRIS Male Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Male Senior 4 3 00:16:43 Claimed
5 Michael GILBERT Male Calne Running Club Male V40 5 1 00:16:50 Claimed
6 Kate ESTLEA Female Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC Female Senior 1 1 00:17:14 Claimed
7 Luke REEVES Male Tonbridge AC Male Senior 6 4 00:17:21 Claimed
8 Keelan DUFFY Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 7 5 00:17:33 Claimed
9 Matthew DAVIES Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 8 6 00:17:52 Claimed
10 Megan ORMOND Female Female Senior 2 2 00:18:03 Claimed
11 Daniel BLACK Male Aldershot Farnham & District AC Male Senior 9 7 00:18:14 Claimed
12 Daniel BOULTER Male Cove Joggers Male Senior 10 8 00:18:18 Claimed
13 Artem STOPNEVICH Male Male Senior 11 9 00:18:31 Claimed
14 Lisa FAUNCH Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 3 3 00:18:43 Claimed
15 Nick HOLLIDAY Male Cheltenham & County Harriers Male V60 12 1 00:18:54 Claimed
16 Adrian THRUSH Male swindon harriers Male V50 13 1 00:18:56 Claimed
17 Anna GODFREY Female Reading AC Female Senior 4 4 00:18:59 Claimed
18 Denise NOTT Female Female V50 5 1 00:19:06 Claimed
19 Andrew COLLINGS Male Woking AC Male V50 14 2 00:19:10 Claimed
20 Soren SCHULTZE Male Windle Valley Runners Male V60 15 2 00:19:16 Claimed
21 Paul WATT Male British Airways AC Male V50 16 3 00:19:24 Claimed
22 Ben GOLDING Male Woking A C MU18 17 2 00:19:29 Claimed
23 Alice BURCH Female Totton RC Female Senior 6 5 00:19:32 Claimed
24 Timothy BOYLING Male Male V40 18 2 00:19:43 Claim
25 Patrick CONNORS Male lordshill road runners Male Senior 19 10 00:19:43 Claimed
26 Helen BONAER Female totton Running Club Female Senior 7 6 00:19:44 Claimed
27 Richard HANCOCK Male Male V50 20 4 00:19:44 Claimed
28 Tom MAC Male Male Senior 21 11 00:19:47 Claimed
29 Mick LANE Male Ranelagh Harriers Male V60 22 3 00:19:52 Claimed
30 Jd DANIEL Male Bracknell AC Male V50 23 5 00:20:06 Claimed
31 Suzi LOMAX Male Male V40 24 3 00:20:30 Claimed
32 Kara-Rose WELBORN Female Bromsgrove and Redditch AC FU15 8 1 00:20:38 Claimed
33 Liz KILLIP Female Female V60 9 1 00:20:41 Claimed
34 Tim SKELTON Male MU18 25 3 00:20:43 Claimed
35 Tania FOAD Female Bracknell road runners Female V40 10 1 00:20:55 Claimed
36 Shell SMITH Female Female Senior 11 7 00:21:05 Claimed
37 Lawrence WIFFIN Male Male Senior 26 12 00:21:24 Claimed
38 Tara FERGUSON Female FU15 12 1 00:21:25 Claimed
39 Valdo RAFAEL Male Male Senior 27 13 00:21:29 Claimed
40 Sam LACHLAN Male Male Senior 28 14 00:21:42 Claimed
41 Catherine LOWE Female Sandhurst Joggers Female V40 13 2 00:21:44 Claimed
42 Ria BINNEY Female Female Senior 14 8 00:21:50 Claimed
43 Martha CRUIKSHANKS Female Fleet and Crookham Athletics FU15 15 2 00:22:10 Claimed
44 Simon GRIFFITHS Male Male V50 29 6 00:22:10 Claimed
45 Jorge OCONNELL Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 30 15 00:22:57 Claimed
46 Ben SKELTON Male Male V40 31 4 00:22:58 Claim
47 Steven DAVIES Male Met police AA Male V50 32 7 00:23:00 Claimed
48 Robert CRUIKSHANKS Male Male V40 33 5 00:23:01 Claimed
49 Matthew BEST Male Male Senior 34 16 00:23:09 Claimed
50 Wayne CHAMPION Male Male V40 35 6 00:23:17 Claimed
51 Diogo SILVA Male Male Senior 36 17 00:23:21 Claimed
52 David BOULTER Male Cove Joggers Male V60 37 4 00:23:32 Claimed
53 Jonathan BAINGER Male Male V40 38 7 00:23:36 Claimed
54 Katy GRIFFIN Female Calne Running Club Female Senior 16 9 00:23:38 Claimed
55 Alaina LEWIS Female Female Senior 17 10 00:23:46 Claimed
56 Aaron BINNEY Male MU15 39 1 00:24:12 Claimed
57 Steve BURR Male Eton Manor Male V50 40 8 00:24:48 Claimed
58 P CLARK Male Cove Joggers Male V50 41 9 00:24:52 Claimed
59 Simon BURR Male Male V50 42 10 00:24:55 Claimed
60 Colin SHIPTON Male Male V50 43 11 00:24:56 Claimed
61 Sheuli FERGUSON Female Datchet Dashers Female V40 18 3 00:25:30 Claimed
62 Ziyang YANG Male MU15 44 2 00:25:38 Claimed
63 Harry WRIGHT Male Male Senior 45 18 00:25:58 Claimed
64 Jemma BROOKS Female Female Senior 19 11 00:26:06 Claimed
65 Kerry STARKEY Female Female V40 20 4 00:27:10 Claimed
66 Jessica DOYLE Female FU15 21 3 00:27:17 Claimed
67 Lee DOYLE Male Male Senior 46 19 00:27:17 Claimed
68 Claire BRACHER Female Fulham Running Club Female V40 22 5 00:27:37 Claimed
69 Sara HAMED Female Female Senior 23 12 00:27:53 Claimed
70 Gavin POE Male Male V50 47 12 00:27:54 Claimed
71 Thomas DAVIS Male Male Senior 48 20 00:28:11 Claimed
72 Rocky HIGGS Male MU15 49 1 00:28:48 Claimed
73 Summer HIGGS Female FU15 24 2 00:29:03 Claimed
74 Sally BOULTER Female Female V60 25 2 00:29:10 Claimed
75 Alina MIKHAILOVA Female Female Senior 26 13 00:29:36 Claimed
76 Veronica PORKESS Female Female V40 27 6 00:30:25 Claimed
77 Sue HARRIS Female Female V50 28 2 00:30:53 Claimed
78 Victoria GRIFFITHS Female Female V40 29 7 00:31:22 Claimed
79 Becca WRIGHT Female Female V50 30 3 00:31:44 Claimed
80 Kristy SKELTON Female Female V40 31 1 00:31:49 Claim
81 Alina CHANG Female Female Senior 32 14 00:32:10 Claimed
82 Laura MCGREGOR Female Female Senior 33 15 00:32:54 Claimed
83 Sarah BYRNES Female Female Senior 34 16 00:33:00 Claimed
84 Amy MELLOR Female Female Senior 35 17 00:33:01 Claimed
85 Nitin MORE Male Male V40 50 8 00:34:02 Claimed
86 Jeffrey LLOYD Male Male V50 51 13 00:34:29 Claimed
87 Victoria POLL Female Female V40 36 8 00:34:35 Claimed
88 Maureen RUDDY Female Female Senior 37 18 00:35:16 Claim
89 Renee GERMACK Female Female V50 38 4 00:35:29 Claimed
90 Mihaela EAGLESTONE Female Female Senior 39 19 00:36:39 Claim
91 Kaley COOPER Female Female Senior 40 20 00:36:48 Claim
92 Ryan STENT Male Male Senior 52 21 00:37:11 Claimed
93 Charley LEVITT Female Female Senior 41 21 00:37:12 Claimed
94 Lois MCPHERSON Female Calne RC Female V50 42 5 00:37:50 Claimed
95 Ray TUCKER Male Male V70 53 1 00:38:24 Claimed
96 Deborah WITT Female Female V50 43 6 00:39:08 Claimed
97 Didier CUNY Male Male V40 54 9 00:39:15 Claimed
98 Rebecca CUNY Female Female V40 44 9 00:41:14 Claimed
99 Susan SHIELD Female Female V70 45 1 00:45:50 Claimed