Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 12/12/2021

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

5K Results


07/11/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Matthew COTTISS Male Male Senior 1 1 00:16:17 00:16:14 Claimed
2 Jonathan PARR Male Male Senior 2 2 00:16:22 00:16:20 Claimed
3 Matthew WRIGHT Male Male Senior 3 3 00:17:38 00:17:36 Claimed
4 Thomas DEWEY Male MU15 4 1 00:17:48 00:17:45 Claimed
5 Ashley CRAWFORD Male Male Senior 5 4 00:17:54 00:17:52 Claimed
6 Daniel BOULTER Male Cove Joggers Male Senior 6 5 00:18:04 00:17:58 Claimed
7 Satnam SINGH Male Male V40 7 1 00:18:27 00:18:21 Claimed
8 Mitchell GREEN Male Finch Coasters Male V40 8 2 00:20:00 00:19:55 Claimed
9 Stephen BOULTER Male Cove Joggers Male Senior 9 6 00:20:35 00:20:28 Claimed
10 Grace COLLEY Female FU15 1 1 00:21:50 00:21:41 Claimed
11 Nick DEWEY Male Male V40 10 3 00:22:20 00:22:12 Claimed
12 Chloe HAMPTON Female Female Senior 2 1 00:22:58 00:22:50 Claimed
13 Alex MCILVENNY Male Male Senior 11 7 00:23:24 00:22:46 Claimed
14 Heather TAYLOR Female Female Senior 3 2 00:24:09 00:23:37 Claimed
15 Christina MCCOURTS Female Female Senior 4 3 00:24:20 00:24:06 Claimed
16 David BOULTER Male Male V60 12 1 00:24:51 00:24:32 Claimed
17 Stephen MOFFATT Male Male V40 13 4 00:25:24 00:25:01 Claim
18 Emma DEWEY Male Male V40 14 5 00:25:38 00:25:30 Claimed
19 Ruth READ Female Female V50 5 1 00:25:55 00:25:40 Claimed
20 Kerry STARKEY Female Female V40 6 1 00:26:11 00:25:59 Claimed
21 Jack LITTLEBOY Male MU15 15 2 00:26:32 00:26:21 Claimed
22 Dan LITTLEBOY Male Male V50 16 1 00:26:32 00:26:22 Claimed
23 Maggie MCNERNEY Female Female Senior 7 4 00:26:42 00:26:35 Claimed
24 Caitlin MCNERNEY Female Female Senior 8 5 00:26:43 00:26:37 Claimed
25 Jordynn WATERMAN Female FU18 9 1 00:26:45 00:26:10 Claimed
26 Maddy MCNERNEY Female Female Senior 10 6 00:26:46 00:26:39 Claimed
27 Sam TOPPING Male Male Senior 17 8 00:26:57 00:26:28 Claimed
28 Jess LAMBERT Female AJs Run School Female Senior 11 7 00:28:06 00:27:36 Claim
29 Michelle FRY Female Female V40 12 2 00:28:23 00:27:56 Claimed
30 Kasia KUROWSKA Female Female V40 13 3 00:28:45 00:28:13 Claimed
31 Julian EVANS Male Male Senior 18 9 00:29:13 00:28:29 Claimed
32 Bernice LITTLEBOY Female Female V40 14 4 00:29:19 00:29:07 Claimed
33 Sophie LITTLEBOY Female FU15 15 2 00:29:19 00:29:06 Claimed
34 Sally BOULTER Female Female V60 16 1 00:29:51 00:29:32 Claimed
35 Claire ATKINS Female Female V40 17 5 00:31:12 00:30:46 Claimed
36 David ATKINS Male Male Senior 19 10 00:31:13 00:30:47 Claimed
37 David ATTWELL Male Male V50 20 2 00:31:16 00:30:55 Claimed
38 Sophie LACK Female Female Senior 18 8 00:31:20 00:30:56 Claimed
39 Gemma HANKS Female Female V40 19 6 00:31:20 00:30:56 Claimed
40 Nicola JONES Female Female V50 20 2 00:31:21 00:30:57 Claimed
41 Anna LOVEDAY Female Female V50 21 3 00:31:37 00:31:04 Claimed
42 Keqiong LI Female Female Senior 22 9 00:32:40 00:31:57 Claimed
43 Anouska PENNY-GIBSON Female Female Senior 23 10 00:32:42 00:32:16 Claimed
44 Jane BELL Female windle valley Female V60 24 2 00:32:53 00:32:48 Claimed
45 Tamsin STEWART Female Female Senior 25 11 00:33:13 00:32:43 Claimed
46 Amanda COLEMAN Female Female V60 26 3 00:33:54 00:33:32 Claimed
47 Ellie STAPLETON Female Female Senior 27 12 00:35:19 00:34:42 Claimed
48 Helene YANG Female Female V40 28 7 00:37:00 00:36:17 Claimed
49 Shelley HAYCOCK Female Female V50 29 4 00:39:57 00:39:23 Claimed
50 Tracey GODDARD Female Female V40 30 8 00:40:16 00:39:49 Claimed
51 Jeni LANGLEY Female Female V40 31 9 00:40:17 00:39:51 Claimed
52 Joanne VINUYA Female Female Senior 32 13 00:44:38 00:44:20 Claimed
53 Kevin DE GUZMAN Male Male Senior 21 11 00:44:40 00:44:21 Claimed