Dorney Lake Run & Multisport Weekender

Next Race: 03/09/2022 + 1 other

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

10K Results


04/09/2021, 08:50
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Stuart DAY Male Cheadle Running Club Male V50 1 1 00:36:11 Claimed
2 Alex MACKULA Male Thames Hare and Hounds Male Senior 2 1 00:37:40 Claimed
3 Alexander STEMMLER Male Male Senior 3 2 00:39:54 Claimed
4 Claire KANJA Female VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC Female Senior 1 1 00:40:00 Claimed
5 James CHANDLER Male Male Senior 4 3 00:40:51 Claimed
6 Charles PALMER Male Male Senior 5 4 00:41:49 Claimed
7 Aidan FULLER Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 6 5 00:42:02 Claimed
8 Karmen PARDOE Female hillingdon ac Female V50 2 1 00:42:23 Claimed
9 Richard CEPHUS Male Male V40 7 1 00:45:16 Claimed
10 Hannah CARR Female Female Senior 3 2 00:46:24 Claimed
11 Ramsey JOHNSON Male Male Senior 8 6 00:47:51 Claimed
12 Arjun Singh DHILLON Male MU18 9 1 00:48:49 Claimed
13 Josh ALFRED Male Male Senior 10 7 00:49:04 Claimed
14 Andrew PEARCE Male Male V40 11 2 00:49:35 Claimed
15 Joanne MICKLEWRIGHT Female Windle Valley Runners Female V40 4 1 00:49:51 Claimed
16 Lisa HOGGER Female Oxford AC Female V40 5 2 00:49:54 Claimed
17 Emma MCDERMOTT Female headington road runners Female V40 6 3 00:56:03 Claimed
18 Peter HAYNES Male southampton ac Male V70 12 1 00:58:12 Claimed
19 Robert ILLSLEY Male Male V40 13 3 00:58:16 Claimed
20 Robert DUNSTER Male Male V50 14 2 00:59:43 Claimed
21 Holly MARIE Female Female Senior 7 3 01:00:31 Claimed
22 Sabby DHILLON Female Female V50 8 2 01:00:55 Claimed
23 Cole HARDING Male Male Senior 15 8 01:01:05 Claimed
24 Natalie BRAITHWAITE Female Female V40 9 4 01:02:05 Claimed
25 Nigel OMONROJIE-SMITH Male Male V40 16 4 01:02:06 Claimed
26 Dee BLACK Male Male V50 17 3 01:02:46 Claimed
27 Shelley O'TOOLE Female Female Senior 10 4 01:06:51 Claimed
28 Ian BENNETT Male Male Senior 18 9 01:07:29 Claimed
29 Monique HOLTMAN Female Female Senior 11 5 01:08:05 Claimed
30 Jen READ Female Female Senior 12 6 01:08:05 Claimed
31 Emma WARBURTON Female Female Senior 13 7 01:13:08 Claimed
32 Amy BENNETT Female Female Senior 14 8 01:14:19 Claimed
33 Sarah BENNETT Female Female Senior 15 9 01:14:20 Claimed
34 Grant FRYER Male Hart road runners Male V60 19 1 01:28:12 Claimed