Draycote Water

Next Race: 08/08/2021 + 6 others

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

7 at Severn (PM) Results


07/07/2021, 19:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Jack PEARSON Male Daventry AAC Male Senior 1 1 00:25:04 Claimed
2 Kelly BARNETT Female Female Senior 1 1 00:26:34 Claimed
3 Daniel CLARKE Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 2 2 00:26:37 Claimed
4 Mathew BEAUMONT Male Male Senior 3 3 00:27:13 Claimed
5 Leigh REEVE Male Male Senior 4 4 00:27:33 Claimed
6 Oliver BEASLEY Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 5 5 00:27:43 Claimed
7 Benjamin SMITH Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 6 6 00:28:33 Claimed
8 Louise BALLOCH Female Higham Harriers Female Senior 2 2 00:28:34 Claim
9 James BENNETT Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V50 7 1 00:28:43 Claimed
10 Shaun COTTRELL Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 8 7 00:29:00 Claimed
11 Neal WHITFORD Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 9 8 00:29:36 Claimed
12 Gregory ASHLEY Male Daventry Road Runers Male V50 10 2 00:30:40 Claimed
13 Jordan BUNN Male Male Senior 11 9 00:30:40 Claimed
14 Ben OLIVER Male Male Senior 12 10 00:30:45 Claimed
15 Marcus CURRY Male Male V40 13 1 00:30:45 Claimed
16 Neil WILLS Male Male Senior 14 11 00:30:46 Claimed
17 Stephen BELDING Male Male Senior 15 12 00:30:50 Claimed
18 Andrew OFFOR Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 16 2 00:30:57 Claimed
19 Jane KIDD Female Kenilworth Runners Female V60 3 1 00:31:19 Claimed
20 Ian GARDNER Male Male V50 17 3 00:31:29 Claimed
21 Peter HARRIS Male Male V40 18 3 00:31:39 Claimed
22 Kate BOND Female Daventry Roadrunners Female V50 4 1 00:31:44 Claimed
23 Spencer DAVIES Male Northbrook AC Male V40 19 4 00:31:48 Claimed
24 Natasha BAKER Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC Female Senior 5 3 00:31:49 Claimed
25 Linda FULLAWAY Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 6 2 00:32:05 Claimed
26 Robin FEARN Male Kidderminster and Stourport Male V40 20 5 00:32:17 Claimed
27 Mark TWYNHAM Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 21 13 00:32:22 Claimed
28 Daniel HENDERSON Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 22 6 00:32:26 Claimed
29 Graham HOLLOWELL Male Wootton Road Runners Male V50 23 4 00:32:27 Claimed
30 Martin RENFREY Male Squirrels Male V40 24 7 00:32:40 Claimed
31 David COATES Male Cherwell Runners Male V70 25 1 00:32:55 Claimed
32 Nick CLEMONS Male Male V50 26 5 00:33:02 Claimed
33 Holly BISHOP Female Female Senior 7 4 00:33:17 Claimed
34 Ed LATHE Male Male V50 27 6 00:33:26 Claimed
35 Hannah GIBSON Female Knowle and Dorridge RC Female V40 8 1 00:33:30 Claimed
36 Paul MORRISSEY Male Male V50 28 7 00:33:34 Claimed
37 Ben MARSHALL Male Male V40 29 8 00:33:34 Claimed
38 Anthony O'BRIEN Male Sphinx AC Male V60 30 1 00:33:44 Claimed
39 James BALLOCH Male Male V60 31 2 00:33:51 Claimed
40 Stephanie SEELEY Female Female V60 9 2 00:33:51 Claimed
41 Mark EASTWOOD Male Male V50 32 8 00:34:15 Claimed
42 Brian DONKERSLEY Male Daventry Road Runners Male V60 33 3 00:34:19 Claimed
43 Dave SNUTCH Male Birstall RC Male V60 34 4 00:34:30 Claimed
44 Sean GODDING-POVEY Male Male V50 35 9 00:34:44 Claimed
45 Luke CHERRY Male MU18 36 1 00:34:59 Claimed
46 Ds BRYNKIEWICZ Female Husaria Race Team UK Female Senior 10 5 00:35:01 Claimed
47 Stacey BARRETT Female Kettering Town Harriers Female Senior 11 6 00:35:05 Claimed
48 Rich CAWLEY Male Northbrook AC Male V40 37 9 00:35:06 Claimed
49 Jayne HASTINGS# Female Female V40 12 2 00:35:23 Claimed
50 Paul VARNISH Male Male V40 38 10 00:35:30 Claimed
51 William CHALMERS Male MU18 39 2 00:35:36 Claimed
52 Thomas LEECH Male Male Senior 40 14 00:35:53 Claimed
53 Tom KIRKBRIDE Male Male V50 41 10 00:35:55 Claimed
54 Mark OWEN Male Male V40 42 11 00:35:59 Claimed
55 Mark MORAN Male Sphinx AC Male V40 43 12 00:36:12 Claimed
56 Lorraine SMITH Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 13 7 00:36:13 Claimed
57 Victoria O'BRIEN Female Sphinx AC Female V40 14 3 00:36:15 Claimed
58 Kathryn HUME Female Female V40 15 4 00:36:20 Claimed
59 Paulina KRZEWSKA Female Female Senior 16 8 00:36:48 Claimed
60 Anna HARDING Female Female Senior 17 9 00:37:02 Claimed
61 Adrian JAMES Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V50 44 11 00:37:09 Claimed
62 William ANDREWS Male UKRunChat Running Club Male V60 45 5 00:37:15 Claimed
63 Karen BALLOCH Female Female V50 18 3 00:37:16 Claimed
64 Rachel TEMPLE-FRY Female Female Senior 19 10 00:37:18 Claimed
65 Martin SLEVIN Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V50 46 12 00:37:21 Claimed
66 Daniel ROWAN Male Male Senior 47 15 00:37:32 Claimed
67 Steve BODMAN Male Male V40 48 13 00:37:33 Claimed
68 Emma HUGHES Female Bermuda Striders Female V50 20 4 00:37:35 Claimed
69 Kayleigh ROBINSON Female Female Senior 21 11 00:37:38 Claimed
70 David MASON Male Burmuda striders Male Senior 49 16 00:37:43 Claimed
71 Emma TIMMS Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V40 22 5 00:37:45 Claimed
72 Kayleigh HARTLAND Female Female Senior 23 12 00:37:51 Claimed
73 Colin JAMES Male Male V60 50 6 00:37:58 Claimed
74 Sophie DICKINSON Female Female Senior 24 13 00:38:04 Claimed
75 Gemma YARDLEY Female Huncote harriers ac Female V50 25 5 00:38:13 Claimed
76 Kathryn DONKERSLEY Female Female Senior 26 14 00:38:26 Claimed
77 Josephine GOODWIN Female Female V50 27 6 00:38:36 Claimed
78 Matthew LOCKYER Male Male Senior 51 17 00:38:52 Claimed
79 Kirsten LOCKYER Female Female Senior 28 15 00:38:53 Claimed
80 Rachel STANLEY Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 29 6 00:38:55 Claimed
81 Julian BOX Male Male V40 52 14 00:39:01 Claimed
82 Joanna MALAGOCKA Female Female V40 30 7 00:39:17 Claimed
83 Claudia MENDES Female Female V40 31 8 00:39:29 Claimed
84 Balal QURESHI Male City of Birmingham Striders Male Senior 53 18 00:39:29 Claimed
85 Jamila SALAM Female Female Senior 32 16 00:39:36 Claimed
86 Sarah TRAVERS Female Female V40 33 9 00:39:39 Claimed
87 Michael HAWKINS Male Male Senior 54 19 00:39:47 Claimed
88 Amr ELALIMY Male Male Senior 55 20 00:39:52 Claimed
89 Jodie SMITH Female Female Senior 34 17 00:39:52 Claimed
90 Liz CHERRY Female Female V50 35 7 00:39:59 Claimed
91 Judy ROWLEY Female Harborough Athletic Club Female V60 36 3 00:40:41 Claimed
92 Lana WESTON Female Banbury Harriers Athletics Club Female V50 37 8 00:40:45 Claimed
93 Ruth THOMAS Female Female Senior 38 18 00:40:50 Claimed
94 Danny COPELAND Male Male Senior 56 21 00:40:54 Claimed
95 Rich PARR Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 57 15 00:40:55 Claimed
96 Tom KNOTT Male Male Senior 58 22 00:41:10 Claimed
97 Emma EASTWOOD Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V40 39 10 00:41:14 Claimed
98 Jamie STADDON Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 59 23 00:41:15 Claimed
99 Deborah TREMAYNE Female Daventry Road Runners Female V60 40 4 00:41:33 Claimed
100 Taryna GOODE Female Hook Norton Harriers Female V50 41 9 00:41:45 Claimed
101 Holly SMITH Female Female Senior 42 19 00:41:45 Claimed
102 Louise CHERRY Female Female V50 43 10 00:42:44 Claimed
103 Lyndsey WEEDALL Female Female Senior 44 20 00:43:00 Claimed
104 Anna GLENDINNING Female Female Senior 45 21 00:43:01 Claimed
105 Andrew PICKER Male Daventry Road Runers Male V50 60 13 00:43:02 Claimed
106 Joanne NORTON Female Huncote Harriers Female V40 46 11 00:43:05 Claimed
107 Lana BOYLE Female Female Senior 47 22 00:43:10 Claimed
108 Daniel BURNS Male Male Senior 61 24 00:43:10 Claimed
109 Barry COOPER Male Evesham Vale Running Club Male V50 62 14 00:43:14 Claimed
110 Lisa DEEMING Female Female V40 48 12 00:43:19 Claimed
111 Emily PERRY Female Female V40 49 13 00:43:20 Claimed
112 Melissa FARNWORTH Female Female V40 50 14 00:43:25 Claimed
113 Sue SPARROW Female Female V50 51 11 00:43:30 Claimed
114 Tracey WOOLLEY Female Female V50 52 12 00:43:49 Claimed
115 Andy COOK Male Male V50 63 15 00:44:05 Claimed
116 Jake HODDER Male MU18 64 3 00:44:21 Claimed
117 Sinead DEWAR Female Female V40 53 15 00:44:24 Claimed
118 Joe CHALMERS Male Male V40 65 16 00:44:38 Claimed
119 Peter DAVIES Male Male V50 66 16 00:44:56 Claimed
120 Linsey YEOMANS Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 54 23 00:45:11 Claimed
121 Julie GEORGE Female Female Senior 55 24 00:45:14 Claimed
122 Helen ROBERTS Female Female V50 56 13 00:45:22 Claimed
123 Clare DRAKEFORD Female Lonely Goat Female V40 57 16 00:45:47 Claimed
124 Emma GOODSON Female Female V50 58 14 00:46:11 Claimed
125 Christine NEWHOUSE Female Female Senior 59 25 00:46:12 Claimed
126 Sarah BLACKSTONE Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 60 26 00:46:15 Claimed
127 Janice ROWAN Female Female V50 61 15 00:46:20 Claimed
128 Debby LAPWORTH Female Female V50 62 16 00:46:22 Claimed
129 Eleanor HOUSE Female Squrriels Female Senior 63 27 00:46:23 Claimed
130 Victoria ALLNATT Female Female V40 64 17 00:46:23 Claimed
131 Angela REED Female Female V40 65 18 00:46:24 Claimed
132 Suzanne YOUNG Female Huncote Harriers Female Senior 66 28 00:46:36 Claimed
133 Iwona WOJCIK Female Female Senior 67 29 00:46:39 Claimed
134 Jenna POGUE Female Massey Ferguson Runners Female Senior 68 30 00:46:53 Claimed
135 Debbie SAVAGE Female Female V50 69 17 00:47:01 Claimed
136 Claire NEWMAN Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V40 70 19 00:47:04 Claimed
137 Emily TWITCHETT Female Female Senior 71 31 00:47:10 Claimed
138 Julia WIGLEY Female Female Senior 72 32 00:47:34 Claimed
139 Hilary SAVAGE Female Female V40 73 20 00:48:03 Claimed
140 Kerry HEIGHTON Female Female V40 74 21 00:48:19 Claimed
141 Emma BROWN Female Female V40 75 22 00:48:19 Claimed
142 Jenny ROGER Female Female V40 76 23 00:48:20 Claimed
143 Garry HAYNES Male Male V50 67 17 00:48:20 Claimed
144 Marisa HAYNES Female Female V40 77 24 00:48:21 Claimed
145 Deborah POWELL Female Female V50 78 18 00:48:38 Claimed
146 Brenda LEE Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V50 79 19 00:48:43 Claimed
147 Vicky BURNETT Female Female V50 80 20 00:48:44 Claimed
148 Karen MIDGLEY Female Lonley goat Female V40 81 25 00:48:45 Claimed
149 Sharon GRAHAM Female Female V40 82 26 00:48:55 Claimed
150 Laura ESLINGER Female Female Senior 83 33 00:48:55 Claimed
151 Melanie AKERMAN Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V50 84 21 00:49:02 Claimed
152 Rachel MARRINGTON Female Massey Ferguson Running Club Female V40 85 27 00:49:04 Claimed
153 Deborah CARTER-HUGHES Female Female V40 86 28 00:49:05 Claimed
154 Vicky JONES Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 87 29 00:49:21 Claimed
155 Rebecca WHEAVER Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 88 34 00:49:24 Claimed
156 Amanda WILSON Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 89 30 00:49:34 Claimed
157 Carolyn MINSHULL Female Female V40 90 31 00:49:42 Claimed
158 James WINTERSGILL Male Male Senior 68 25 00:49:51 Claimed
159 Julie MORAN Female Female V60 91 5 00:49:54 Claimed
160 Jackie REYNOLDS Female Female V60 92 6 00:49:54 Claimed
161 Vesna ZIVANIC Female Earlsdon Running Club Female Senior 93 35 00:51:01 Claimed
162 Carla HACKETT Female Female V50 94 22 00:51:25 Claimed
163 Linda CALLAGHAN Female Female V50 95 23 00:51:25 Claimed
164 Diane ROBINSON Female Female V50 96 24 00:51:50 Claimed
165 Simon OVERY Male Male Senior 69 26 00:51:50 Claimed
166 Imogene RIDER Female Female Senior 97 36 00:52:01 Claimed
167 Jo WATLING Female Female V40 98 32 00:52:27 Claimed
168 Laura UNDERWOOD Female Female V40 99 33 00:52:27 Claimed
169 Maxine LITTLE Female Female V50 100 25 00:52:47 Claimed
170 Lisa Jayne ARSCOTT Female City of birningham striders Female V40 101 34 00:52:53 Claimed
171 Peter DENNY Male Male V70 70 2 00:53:35 Claimed
172 Joanne DULSON-COX Female Aldridge Running Club Female V40 102 35 00:53:49 Claimed
173 Natalie SKENE Female Female Senior 103 37 00:54:35 Claimed
174 Vanessa STALKER Female Female V50 104 26 00:54:36 Claimed
175 Catharine SELBY Female Female V40 105 36 00:55:17 Claimed
176 Emma EDWARDS Female Female V40 106 37 00:55:17 Claimed
177 Elizabeth Kate WILSON Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 107 38 00:55:21 Claimed
178 Sarah JUDD Female Female V50 108 27 00:55:34 Claimed
179 Steph COLES Female Female Senior 109 38 00:55:57 Claimed
180 Kathy SAUNDERS Female mk lakeside runners Female V50 110 28 00:56:55 Claimed
181 Kathleen HUGHES Female Female V60 111 7 00:57:01 Claimed
182 Emma KING Female Massey Ferguson Runners Female Senior 112 39 00:58:08 Claimed
183 Lianne MCKELVIE Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V50 113 29 00:58:08 Claimed
184 Cal ODDY Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V70 114 1 00:58:51 Claimed
185 Helen ROWE Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V60 115 8 01:00:49 Claimed
186 Stephanie BARNARD Female Female Senior 116 40 01:02:07 Claimed
187 Mel SNUTCH Female Birstall RC Female V60 117 9 01:06:45 Claimed
188 Sara SLEVIN Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V70 118 2 01:11:07 Claimed