Draycote Water

Next Race: 08/08/2021 + 6 others

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

7 at Severn (AM) Results


07/07/2021, 07:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Daniel CLARKE Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 1 1 00:25:58 Claimed
2 Liam CASSON Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers Male V40 2 1 00:26:27 Claimed
3 Bethany THOMPSON Female Mornington Chasers Female V40 1 1 00:27:38 Claimed
4 Allan SMITH Male Male Senior 3 2 00:27:46 Claimed
5 Andy GREEN Male Ntri Northants Triathlon club Male V50 4 1 00:27:49 Claimed
6 Nick LAWRENCE Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 5 2 00:28:03 Claimed
7 Louise BALLOCH Female Higham Harriers AC Female Senior 2 1 00:28:08 Claimed
8 Paul FURNESS Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V40 6 2 00:28:48 Claimed
9 Shaun COTTRELL Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 7 3 00:29:14 Claimed
10 Gregory ASHLEY Male Daventry Road Runers Male V50 8 3 00:29:49 Claimed
11 Stephen FRISWELL Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club Male V60 9 1 00:30:14 Claimed
12 Stephen BELDING Male Male Senior 10 4 00:30:20 Claimed
13 Andrew OFFOR Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 11 3 00:30:51 Claimed
14 Richard RAWNSLEY Male Rugby triathalon club Male Senior 12 5 00:30:54 Claimed
15 Kate BOND Female Daventry Roadrunners Female V50 3 1 00:31:21 Claimed
16 Daniel HENDERSON Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 13 4 00:31:21 Claimed
17 Jane KIDD Female Kenilworth Runners Female V60 4 1 00:31:26 Claimed
18 Nick CLEMONS Male Male V50 14 4 00:31:32 Claimed
19 Neal LOWE Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 15 5 00:31:32 Claimed
20 Spencer DAVIES Male Northbrook AC Male V40 16 6 00:32:08 Claimed
21 Barry MOSES Male Male V40 17 7 00:32:11 Claimed
22 Linda FULLAWAY Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 5 2 00:33:26 Claimed
23 Stephanie SEELEY Female Female V60 6 2 00:33:41 Claimed
24 David MILLS Male Northbrook AC Male V40 18 8 00:33:48 Claimed
25 Brian DONKERSLEY Male Daventry Road Runners Male V60 19 2 00:33:55 Claimed
26 Andrew SMITH Male Male V50 20 5 00:34:13 Claimed
27 Rich CAWLEY Male Northbrook AC Male V40 21 9 00:34:52 Claimed
28 Kerry TAYLOR Female Female V40 7 2 00:34:53 Claimed
29 Daniel ROWAN Male Male Senior 22 6 00:34:58 Claimed
30 Kate GADSBY Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 8 3 00:35:03 Claimed
31 Tom KIRKBRIDE Male Male V50 23 6 00:35:15 Claimed
32 Nicola EVANS Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female V40 9 4 00:35:29 Claimed
33 Steve BODMAN Male Male V40 24 10 00:35:55 Claimed
34 Mark OWEN Male Male V40 25 11 00:36:10 Claimed
35 Richard MCINTYRE Male Male V40 26 12 00:36:46 Claimed
36 Martin SLEVIN Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V50 27 7 00:36:46 Claimed
37 Rachel STANLEY Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 10 5 00:37:02 Claimed
38 Michael HAWKINS Male Male Senior 28 7 00:37:19 Claimed
39 Karen BALLOCH Female Female V50 11 3 00:37:29 Claimed
40 Anna HARDING Female Female Senior 12 2 00:37:33 Claimed
41 Alan WEBB Male Midland Masters AC Male V70 29 1 00:37:34 Claimed
42 Duncan KEARY Male Male V40 30 13 00:38:16 Claimed
43 Sarah TRAVERS Female Female V40 13 6 00:38:38 Claimed
44 Kathryn DONKERSLEY Female Female Senior 14 3 00:39:14 Claimed
45 David ALBON Male Male V60 31 3 00:39:26 Claimed
46 Oliver EDE Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 32 14 00:39:38 Claimed
47 Liz CHERRY Female Female V50 15 4 00:39:53 Claimed
48 Alan DODDS Male Male V60 33 4 00:41:03 Claimed
49 Sonia KARAMAT Female Masey Ferguson runners Female V50 16 5 00:41:19 Claimed
50 Danny COPELAND Male Male Senior 34 8 00:41:35 Claimed
51 Andrew PICKER Male Daventry Road Runers Male V50 35 8 00:42:10 Claimed
52 Janet BOX Female UKRunChat Running Club Female V40 17 7 00:42:27 Claimed
53 Lisa DEEMING Female Female V40 18 8 00:42:44 Claimed
54 Andy COOK Male Male V50 36 9 00:42:49 Claimed
55 Tracey WOOLLEY Female Female V50 19 6 00:43:01 Claimed
56 Janice ROWAN Female Female V50 20 7 00:43:05 Claimed
57 Angela LOWE Female Female V60 21 3 00:43:49 Claimed
58 Anne JOHNS Female Female V60 22 4 00:44:15 Claimed
59 Hannah MOTTERSHEAD Female Female Senior 23 4 00:44:36 Claimed
60 Charlotte MARKS Female Female Senior 24 5 00:45:09 Claimed
61 Emma GOODSON Female Female V50 25 8 00:45:10 Claimed
62 Melanie AKERMAN Female Lonely Goats Running Club Female V50 26 9 00:45:20 Claimed
63 Vicky JONES Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 27 9 00:45:20 Claimed
64 Sophie ALBON Female Female Senior 28 6 00:45:37 Claimed
65 Janet MARKS Female Female Senior 29 7 00:45:41 Claimed
66 Sue MADIGAN Female Female V50 30 10 00:45:56 Claimed
67 Deborah CARROLL Female Female V50 31 11 00:46:06 Claimed
68 Sarah BLACKSTONE Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 32 8 00:47:19 Claimed
69 Mick COLLISTER Male Male V50 37 10 00:47:49 Claimed
70 Claire NEWMAN Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V40 33 10 00:47:58 Claimed
71 Annette HAWKINS Female Female V50 34 12 00:48:12 Claimed
72 David SHAW Male Male V70 38 2 00:48:12 Claimed
73 Ann ALBON Female Step It Up : Active Female V60 35 5 00:48:15 Claimed
74 Vanessa STALKER Female Female V50 36 13 00:48:15 Claimed
75 Rebecca WHEAVER Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 37 9 00:48:45 Claimed
76 Emma FORDHAM Female Female Senior 38 10 00:48:49 Claimed
77 Rachel MARRINGTON Female Massey Fergusson Running club Female V40 39 11 00:49:06 Claimed
78 Vicky BURNETT Female Female V50 40 14 00:49:25 Claimed
79 Karen MIDGLEY Female Lonley goat Female V40 41 12 00:49:31 Claimed
80 Natalie HORREX Female Female Senior 42 11 00:49:36 Claimed
81 Vicki REILLY Female Female V40 43 13 00:49:47 Claimed
82 Sue DOWLER Female Female V60 44 6 00:51:45 Claimed
83 Shashi PAUL Male Male V50 39 11 00:52:11 Claimed
84 Kelvin ELLIOTT Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V40 40 15 00:52:19 Claimed
85 Glenda DODDS Female Female V70 45 1 00:52:58 Claimed
86 Steph COLES Female Female Senior 46 12 00:55:25 Claimed
87 Sarah JUDD Female Female V50 47 15 00:55:42 Claimed
88 Helen ROWE Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V60 48 7 01:00:44 Claimed