Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Selwood Academy, Berkley Road, FROME. BA11 2EF

10K Results


18/07/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Zak HURRELL Male Wells City Harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:33:31 Claimed
2 Christian GREEN Male Wells City Harriers Male Senior 2 2 00:34:08 Claimed
3 Ben LLOYD Male Wells City Harriers Male Senior 3 3 00:34:51 Claimed
4 Aaron WILSON Male City of Salisbury A & RC - CoSARC Male V40 4 1 00:35:14 Claimed
5 Daniel GILES Male Calne Running Club Male Senior 5 4 00:35:41 Claimed
6 Philip DANIELS Male Calne Running Club Male Senior 6 5 00:35:47 Claimed
7 David EAGON Male Bristol & West AC Male Senior 7 6 00:35:57 Claimed
8 Chris JONES Male Male Senior 8 7 00:36:22 Claimed
9 Ben RINGROSE-VOASE Male Backstreetcompany Male Senior 9 8 00:37:05 Claimed
10 Peter GRIST Male Team Bath AC Male Senior 10 9 00:37:18 Claimed
11 Peter CALLANAN Male Cityofsalisbury Male V50 11 1 00:37:28 Claimed
12 Matthew WAITE Male Calne Running Club Male V40 12 2 00:38:00 Claimed
13 Daniel PIPER Male AVON VALLEY RUNNERS AVR Male V40 13 3 00:38:21 Claimed
14 John REED Male Warminster RC Male Senior 14 10 00:38:38 Claimed
15 Tommy DAVIES Male Avon Valley Runners Male Senior 15 11 00:38:41 Claimed
16 Alex WHITTAKER Male Bristol & West AC Male Senior 16 12 00:38:59 Claimed
17 Ed CROWTHER Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 17 13 00:39:56 Claimed
18 Chris SUTER Male Male V50 18 2 00:40:07 Claimed
19 Keith PENNY Male Frome Tri Club Male V40 19 4 00:40:30 Claimed
20 Anthony ROBINS Male Littledown harriers Male V40 20 5 00:40:44 Claimed
21 Alwyn ROYALL Male Chippenham Harriers Male V50 21 3 00:41:57 Claimed
22 Phil SCOTT-HEALE Male Male Senior 22 14 00:42:14 Claimed
23 Jamie GOWLAND Male Bath Amphibians triathlon club Male V40 23 6 00:42:45 Claimed
24 Noah BOWLES Male MU18 24 1 00:43:01 Claimed
25 Chris SIMM Male City 0f Salisbury ARC Male V40 25 7 00:43:04 Claimed
26 George LEROY Male Male Senior 26 15 00:43:58 Claimed
27 Simon REECE Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 27 16 00:44:03 Claimed
28 Adam POWELL Male Chippenham Harriers Male Senior 28 17 00:44:15 Claimed
29 Charlotte PREECE Female Calne Running Club Female Senior 1 1 00:45:03 Claimed
30 Darren SMITH Male Calne Running Club Male V40 29 8 00:45:05 Claimed
31 David KEOGH Male Somer AC Male V50 30 4 00:45:53 Claimed
32 George WESTLAKE Male Male Senior 31 18 00:46:05 Claimed
33 Jason BENNETT Male City 0f Salisbury ARC Male V40 32 9 00:46:21 Claimed
34 James HUCKER Male Male Senior 33 19 00:46:36 Claimed
35 Andrew WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 34 20 00:46:39 Claimed
36 Simon RANDS Male Male V50 35 5 00:46:49 Claimed
37 Dawn MITCHELL Female Female Senior 2 2 00:46:50 Claimed
38 Paul HERMON Male Male V40 36 10 00:47:08 Claimed
39 Lewis PRICE Male Male Senior 37 21 00:47:11 Claimed
40 Sebastian BOYDEN Male MU18 38 2 00:47:16 Claim
41 Harriet WRIGHT Female Female Senior 3 3 00:47:17 Claimed
42 Mike JURD Male Wimborne AC Male V60 39 1 00:47:35 Claimed
43 Tyler MAULE Male Somer AC MU18 40 3 00:47:38 Claimed
44 Martin DERA Male Somer AC Male V40 41 11 00:47:39 Claimed
45 Edward DUFFUS Male Male V40 42 12 00:47:39 Claimed
46 Thomas HOWLEY Male Male Senior 43 22 00:47:51 Claimed
47 Daniel MCCONVILLE Male Male V40 44 13 00:48:06 Claimed
48 Jeremy FRIEND Male Calne Running Club Male V50 45 6 00:48:11 Claimed
49 David ASPRAY Male Male Senior 46 23 00:48:20 Claimed
50 Paul COCKER Male Male Senior 47 24 00:48:20 Claimed
51 Eloise HANSELL Female Female Senior 4 4 00:48:26 Claimed
52 Matthew WILLIS Male Frome Multisport Juniors MU18 48 4 00:48:31 Claimed
53 Giuseppe PARRY Male Male Senior 49 25 00:48:32 Claimed
54 Richard ASPRAY Male Male V50 50 7 00:48:37 Claimed
55 Steve MACCORMICK Male Male V40 51 14 00:48:37 Claimed
56 Robyn HARDING Female Warminster RC Female Senior 5 5 00:48:38 Claimed
57 Paul BISHOP Male Somer AC Male V40 52 15 00:48:44 Claimed
58 Anna AVERY Female bitton road runners Female V40 6 1 00:49:04 Claimed
59 Brandon ROYALL Male Chippenham Harriers MU18 53 5 00:49:07 Claimed
60 David ALSFORD Male Winslow Warriors Male V50 54 8 00:49:12 Claimed
61 David MILLS Male Male Senior 55 26 00:49:15 Claimed
62 Jolene FARION Female Avon Valley Runners Female V40 7 2 00:49:17 Claim
63 Tom OGDEN Male Male Senior 56 27 00:49:18 Claimed
64 Armin PALMER Male East cornwall harriers Male V50 57 9 00:49:24 Claimed
65 Luke MORETON Male Male Senior 58 28 00:49:30 Claimed
66 Stephen HEAVENS Male Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Male V70 59 1 00:49:36 Claimed
67 Midge BRADLEY Male Chippenham Harriers Male V50 60 10 00:49:37 Claimed
68 Craig RICHARDSON Male Devizes Running Club Male V40 61 16 00:49:39 Claimed
69 Philip AFFLECK Male Male V60 62 2 00:49:40 Claimed
70 Abby REED Female Female Senior 8 6 00:49:41 Claimed
71 Jay Male Male Senior 63 29 00:49:49 Claim
72 Dave WILLIAMS Male Male V60 64 3 00:49:56 Claimed
73 Tadas RIMKUS Male Male Senior 65 30 00:49:58 Claimed
74 Parfitt PARFITT Male Male V40 66 17 00:50:06 Claimed
75 Sam CORY Male Male Senior 67 31 00:50:09 Claimed
76 Martin JAMES Male swindon harriers Male V60 68 4 00:50:25 Claimed
77 Simon DOWN Male Male Senior 69 32 00:50:26 Claimed
78 Mark POWELL Male Chippenham Harriers Male V50 70 11 00:50:27 Claimed
79 Kieran MCMANUS Male City of Salisbury Athletics and Running Club Male Senior 71 33 00:50:31 Claimed
80 Andrew JEFFERIES Male Avon Valley Runners Male V60 72 5 00:50:43 Claimed
81 Sophie SULLIVAN Female Female Senior 9 7 00:50:57 Claimed
82 Alistair NEATH Male Male Senior 73 34 00:51:05 Claimed
83 Craig DIXON Male Male Senior 74 35 00:51:06 Claimed
84 Neil WILLIS Male Frome Triathlon Club Male V50 75 12 00:51:11 Claimed
85 Sam HATTON Male Male Senior 76 36 00:51:15 Claimed
86 Hannah GROUT Female Female Senior 10 8 00:51:25 Claimed
87 Paul CROFT Male Bristol & West Male Senior 77 37 00:51:31 Claim
88 Tim HUMPHREYS Male Male V60 78 6 00:51:41 Claimed
89 Jack WEBSTER Male Male Senior 79 38 00:51:49 Claimed
90 Daniel CHURCH Male Male Senior 80 39 00:51:51 Claimed
91 Stephen PARRY Male Male V50 81 13 00:52:03 Claimed
92 Mike OWEN Male Male V50 82 14 00:52:27 Claimed
93 Andy ROSE Male Male V60 83 7 00:52:34 Claimed
94 Rob PRITCHARD Male Male V60 84 8 00:52:38 Claimed
95 Bradley PRICE Male Male Senior 85 40 00:52:42 Claimed
96 Simon LEDBURY Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 86 18 00:52:44 Claimed
97 Mike COLES Male Chew Valley Snails Male V60 87 9 00:52:49 Claimed
98 Darren FOSTER Male Male V40 88 19 00:52:54 Claimed
99 Katharine ROFFEY Female Affinity Wellbeing Female Senior 11 9 00:53:18 Claimed
100 Colin WOODWARD Male Calne Running Club Male V40 89 20 00:53:28 Claimed
101 Justin SAINSBURY Male Male V50 90 15 00:53:38 Claimed
102 Michalis SANIDAS Male Southville Running Club Male V50 91 16 00:53:40 Claimed
103 Edward BUTLER Male Frome running club Male V40 92 21 00:53:54 Claimed
104 Jack PALMER-WHITE Male Male Senior 93 41 00:53:55 Claimed
105 Jenny WAREHAM Female Time Is Precious Female Senior 12 10 00:54:02 Claimed
106 Sam BRAWN Male Male Senior 94 42 00:54:04 Claimed
107 Janet GUBBIN Female Female V40 13 3 00:54:11 Claimed
108 Ben LANGSTON Male Male Senior 95 43 00:54:14 Claimed
109 Timothy DONOVAN Male Male V40 96 22 00:54:14 Claimed
110 James NEWCOMBE Male Male Senior 97 44 00:54:18 Claimed
111 Kate CHECCHIA Female Chippenham Harriers Female V40 14 4 00:54:20 Claimed
112 Martin HALL Male Calne Running Club Male V50 98 17 00:54:21 Claimed
113 Helen BOYCE Female Female V40 15 5 00:54:23 Claimed
114 Peter CAMPBELL Male Westbury Wheelers Male V70 99 2 00:54:29 Claim
115 Stuart SWEETLOVE Male Chippenham Harriers Male V50 100 18 00:54:34 Claimed
116 Julian KEEGAN Male Male V60 101 10 00:54:37 Claimed
117 Thomas LANGSTON Male Male Senior 102 45 00:54:37 Claimed
118 Eleanor HYDE Female Fulham RC Female Senior 16 11 00:54:42 Claimed
119 James SAVOURY Male Male Senior 103 46 00:54:42 Claimed
120 Dylan HILL Male Male Senior 104 47 00:54:45 Claimed
121 Tess SKELLY Female Female Senior 17 12 00:54:52 Claimed
122 Eric FOSTER Male Dawlish coasters Male V60 105 11 00:54:54 Claimed
123 Emma HOLLAND Female Female Senior 18 13 00:54:57 Claimed
124 Julie CHILVERS Female Frome running club Female V40 19 6 00:54:58 Claimed
125 Jen WITT Female Salisbury Tri Club Female V40 20 7 00:55:01 Claimed
126 Helen JAMES Female Female V40 21 8 00:55:01 Claimed
127 Alan BAYLISS Male Male V50 106 19 00:55:02 Claimed
128 Jenny HART Female Female V50 22 1 00:55:03 Claimed
129 Janet FOSTER Female Dawlish coasters Female V60 23 1 00:55:06 Claimed
130 Gary BIRCH Male Male V50 107 20 00:55:11 Claimed
131 Kat TAYLOR-LAIRD Female Avon Valley Runners Female Senior 24 14 00:55:13 Claimed
132 Jem THOMAS Female Female Senior 25 15 00:55:17 Claimed
133 David GATWARD Male Male V40 108 23 00:55:18 Claimed
134 Clive TELFER Male Male V60 109 12 00:55:25 Claimed
135 Julie BEAN Female Chippenham Harriers Female V40 26 9 00:55:28 Claimed
136 Steve PRITCHARD Male North Dorset Tri Club Male Senior 110 48 00:55:30 Claimed
137 Ed HENDERSON Male Male Senior 111 49 00:55:39 Claimed
138 Thomas RODRIGUEZ Male Male Senior 112 50 00:55:40 Claimed
139 Dave PLUMMER Male South West Veterans Male V60 113 13 00:55:49 Claimed
140 Daniel KEECH Male Male V50 114 21 00:55:50 Claimed
141 Oliver HUDSON Male Male Senior 115 51 00:55:52 Claimed
142 Daniel MILLS Male Male Senior 116 52 00:55:57 Claimed
143 Rob PALMER Male Male Senior 117 53 00:55:59 Claimed
144 Matthew HEAL Male Team H Running Plymouth Male Senior 118 54 00:55:59 Claimed
145 Emma HUDSON Female Female Senior 27 16 00:55:59 Claimed
146 Alan BRAWN Male Male V50 119 22 00:56:00 Claimed
147 David HAGELTHORN Male Male V40 120 24 00:56:00 Claim
148 Charlotte CORNBILL Female Female Senior 28 17 00:56:01 Claimed
149 Maddie GREEN Female Female Senior 29 18 00:56:06 Claimed
150 Sarah SMALLBONE Female Female V50 30 2 00:56:19 Claimed
151 Mark HARTIGAN Male Male V50 121 23 00:56:23 Claimed
152 Helen BAKUNOWICZ Female Frome running club Female V40 31 10 00:56:28 Claimed
153 Kevin ANDREWS Male Male V40 122 25 00:56:31 Claimed
154 Chris COUCHMAN Male Male V40 123 26 00:56:42 Claimed
155 Toby ELIOT Male Male V40 124 27 00:56:56 Claimed
156 Caroline DOYLE Female Female V50 32 3 00:56:58 Claimed
157 Becci CHURCHILL Female motcombe runners Female V50 33 4 00:57:04 Claimed
158 Tim DOYLE Male Male V50 125 24 00:57:11 Claimed
159 Dan HULLAND Male Male Senior 126 55 00:57:12 Claimed
160 Timothy EDDY Male Calne Running Club Male V50 127 25 00:57:22 Claimed
161 Catherine RANDS Female BHAM! Runners Female V50 34 5 00:57:22 Claimed
162 Cliff DYE Male Avon Valley Runners Male V40 128 28 00:57:24 Claimed
163 Scott CARPENTER Male Male Senior 129 56 00:57:41 Claimed
164 Charlotte RUSHMERE Female Female V40 35 11 00:57:46 Claimed
165 Laura COLEMAN Female Female V40 36 12 00:57:46 Claimed
166 Elizabeth EYERS Female Female Senior 37 19 00:58:10 Claim
167 Joanne NIGHTINGALE Female Female V40 38 13 00:58:11 Claimed
168 Emma SURRIDGE Female Frome running club Female V40 39 14 00:58:13 Claimed
169 Jeremy MILLER Male Male V50 130 26 00:58:15 Claimed
170 Neil GRIST Male Frome running club Male V50 131 27 00:58:22 Claimed
171 Thomas JONES Male Male V40 132 29 00:58:24 Claimed
172 David HARRISON Male Male V50 133 28 00:58:24 Claimed
173 Chris DAYMAN-JOHNS Male Male Senior 134 57 00:58:24 Claimed
174 Dougie BROWN Male Male V50 135 29 00:58:28 Claimed
175 Mark CLEMENTS Male Hogweed Trotters Male V50 136 30 00:58:29 Claimed
176 Jacqui ACKROYD Female Female V50 40 6 00:58:34 Claim
177 Nicholas SMITH Male Male Senior 137 58 00:58:36 Claimed
178 Andrew BLOWERS Male Male Senior 138 59 00:58:46 Claimed
179 Susan MARTIN Female Female V50 41 7 00:58:47 Claimed
180 Jenny GAUNT Female Female Senior 42 20 00:58:56 Claimed
181 Richard PARKE Male Male V40 139 30 00:58:59 Claim
182 James HOLBROOK Male Male V40 140 31 00:59:01 Claimed
183 Nigel GOODWIN Male Loney Goat RC Male V40 141 32 00:59:04 Claimed
184 Catherine TOWNSEND Female Female V40 43 15 00:59:08 Claimed
185 John CROSSAN Male Male Senior 142 60 00:59:08 Claim
186 Grahame REED Male Male V60 143 14 00:59:22 Claimed
187 William HOLTAM Male Male Senior 144 61 00:59:29 Claimed
188 Steven WELBORN Male Male Senior 145 62 00:59:30 Claimed
189 Sally FRAWLEY Female Avon Valley Runners Female V40 44 16 00:59:31 Claimed
190 Rob DALLIMORE Male Male V50 146 31 00:59:32 Claimed
191 Sarah COTTERILL Female Female V40 45 17 00:59:35 Claimed
192 Daniel MAUDSLEY Male Male Senior 147 63 00:59:41 Claimed
193 Fleur SADD Female FU18 46 1 00:59:49 Claimed
194 Katie MASON Female Glenn Female Senior 47 21 00:59:50 Claimed
195 Clare KNIGHTON Female Female Senior 48 22 01:00:01 Claimed
196 Michael PETERSEN Male Male V40 148 33 01:00:09 Claimed
197 Caroline HAWKINS Female Female Senior 49 23 01:00:11 Claimed
198 Murray HAWKINS Male Yeovil Town RRC Male V60 149 15 01:00:11 Claimed
199 David MOXON Male Male V50 150 32 01:00:17 Claimed
200 Joanna CHARTERS Female Chippenham Harriers Female V40 50 18 01:00:19 Claimed
201 Arthur CLOSE Male Male V50 151 33 01:00:24 Claimed
202 Hannah COWLER Female Female Senior 51 24 01:00:31 Claimed
203 Adam JAMES Male Male Senior 152 64 01:00:34 Claimed
204 Emily STUBBS Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 52 25 01:00:42 Claimed
205 John SADGROVE Male Male Senior 153 65 01:00:43 Claimed
206 Ian FRANCIS Male Male V50 154 34 01:00:49 Claimed
207 Barbara WILKINSON Female Lliswerry Runners Female V40 53 19 01:00:55 Claimed
208 Jan WADESON Female Female V50 54 8 01:01:03 Claimed
209 Guy THOMPSON Male Male V40 155 34 01:01:05 Claimed
210 Sean STONE Male Male V40 156 35 01:01:25 Claimed
211 John ORCHARD Male CORNWALL AC Male V60 157 16 01:01:36 Claimed
212 Rob CLARK Male Male V40 158 36 01:01:37 Claimed
213 Toby REAKES Male Male V40 159 37 01:01:46 Claimed
214 Helen BLACKBURN Female Female V50 55 9 01:01:51 Claimed
215 Nick DYER Male Time Is Precious Male V50 160 35 01:01:54 Claimed
216 Celia STEVENS Female Calne Running Club Female V60 56 2 01:01:56 Claimed
217 Sarah WHITEMAN Female Female Senior 57 26 01:02:05 Claimed
218 Jon ROSE Male Male V50 161 36 01:02:05 Claimed
219 Lauren WHITEMAN Female Female Senior 58 27 01:02:06 Claimed
220 Lauren CHAPMAN Female Time Is Precious Female Senior 59 28 01:02:17 Claimed
221 Ian MERRILL Male Male V40 162 38 01:02:23 Claimed
222 Adam MARSHALL Male Male Senior 163 66 01:02:24 Claimed
223 Sabine MERRILL Female Female V40 60 20 01:02:25 Claimed
224 Ben TROTMAN Male Male Senior 164 67 01:02:56 Claimed
225 Judy SCHOLS Female Female V50 61 10 01:02:56 Claimed
226 Simon DUNK Male Male V70 165 3 01:03:05 Claimed
227 Graeme HARDIE Male Calne Running Club Male V40 166 39 01:03:05 Claimed
228 Ben ROWE Male Male V40 167 40 01:03:11 Claimed
229 James GORMAN Male AVON VALLEY RUNNERS AVR Male V50 168 37 01:03:18 Claimed
230 Kayden CHILVERS Male MU18 169 6 01:03:23 Claimed
231 Craig BRIGHTWELL Male Male Senior 170 68 01:03:26 Claim
232 Becca MARTIN Female Female Senior 62 29 01:03:29 Claimed
233 Keira-Leigh UNDERHILL Female Female Senior 63 30 01:03:36 Claimed
234 Louise EDWARDS Female Female Senior 64 31 01:03:43 Claimed
235 Nigel HARRIS Male Male V60 171 17 01:03:44 Claimed
236 Laura DUNHAM Female Female Senior 65 32 01:03:51 Claimed
237 John MCNALLY Male Male V50 172 38 01:03:51 Claimed
238 Matan SPENCE Male Male Senior 173 69 01:03:53 Claimed
239 Dani AFFLECK Female Female Senior 66 33 01:03:54 Claimed
240 Adam BOYDEN Male Male V50 174 39 01:03:55 Claim
241 Mark DAVIS Male Male V60 175 18 01:03:57 Claimed
242 Claire DIXON Female Female Senior 67 34 01:04:01 Claimed
243 Paul MORGAN Male Male V50 176 40 01:04:06 Claimed
244 Paul GREEN Male Male V40 177 41 01:04:08 Claimed
245 Will LUTON Male Male Senior 178 70 01:04:32 Claimed
246 Michael ROGERS Male Male V70 179 4 01:04:37 Claimed
247 Bethan STEVENS Female Female Senior 68 35 01:04:45 Claimed
248 Donna BRISTOWE Female Female Senior 69 36 01:04:47 Claimed
249 Charlie BILLI Female Female Senior 70 37 01:04:47 Claimed
250 Steve GRIST Male Male V50 180 41 01:04:48 Claimed
251 Amanda PROCTOR Female Time Is Precious Female V50 71 11 01:04:56 Claimed
252 Andrew BARRELL Male Male V70 181 5 01:05:02 Claimed
253 Clare DUNNING Female Frome running club Female Senior 72 38 01:05:03 Claimed
254 Chris GRAY Male Male V40 182 42 01:05:12 Claim
255 Christine GRIST Female Female V50 73 12 01:05:17 Claimed
256 Mark BURVILL Male Male V40 183 43 01:05:22 Claimed
257 Nicola THOMAS Female Female V50 74 13 01:05:28 Claimed
258 Tiffany STONE Female Female Senior 75 39 01:05:36 Claimed
259 Ben HOLLAND Male Male V40 184 44 01:05:41 Claimed
260 Jessica HARVEY Female Female Senior 76 40 01:06:05 Claimed
261 Stuart GRAHAM Male Male V40 185 45 01:06:24 Claimed
262 Ellie FREW Female Female Senior 77 41 01:06:29 Claimed
263 Deborah SIMMONS Female Female V50 78 14 01:06:34 Claimed
264 Katarzyna LUKOMSKA Female Female Senior 79 42 01:06:35 Claimed
265 Debbie PAVEY Female Female V60 80 3 01:06:37 Claimed
266 Angharad OWEN Female Female Senior 81 43 01:06:43 Claimed
267 Roger JAMES Male Male V70 186 6 01:06:45 Claimed
268 Sally DRAGE Female Female V60 82 4 01:06:50 Claimed
269 Rosie ELIOT Female Female V50 83 15 01:07:06 Claimed
270 Allan JONES Male Male V50 187 42 01:07:07 Claimed
271 Nikki ARNOLD Female Female Senior 84 44 01:07:09 Claimed
272 Kerry STUART Female Female V40 85 21 01:07:12 Claimed
273 Rebekah BALL Female Female Senior 86 45 01:07:15 Claimed
274 John SALMON Male Male V70 188 7 01:07:22 Claimed
275 Jennifer COCKRAM Female Female Senior 87 46 01:07:40 Claimed
276 Rose HINDLEY Female Female Senior 88 47 01:07:41 Claimed
277 James JUDD Male Male Senior 189 71 01:07:41 Claim
278 Malcolm STONE Male Male V50 190 43 01:07:48 Claimed
279 Jade OGDEN Female Female Senior 89 48 01:07:50 Claimed
280 Mick HAREN Male Male V50 191 44 01:08:13 Claimed
281 Adam TURNER Male Male Senior 192 72 01:08:14 Claimed
282 Simon DEELEY Male Male V40 193 46 01:08:24 Claimed
283 Dave HYDE Male Avon Valley Runners Male V40 194 47 01:08:31 Claimed
284 Richard BROOKS Male Male Senior 195 73 01:08:34 Claimed
285 Paul HUTTON Male Male V40 196 48 01:08:46 Claimed
286 Marie BROOMSGROVE Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V40 90 22 01:09:10 Claimed
287 Julie MAPSTONE Female Female Senior 91 49 01:09:10 Claimed
288 Rob BARBOUR Male Male V40 197 49 01:09:24 Claimed
289 Mark JACKSON Male Male V40 198 50 01:09:26 Claimed
290 Nicola JOHNSON Female Chippenham Harriers Female V50 92 16 01:09:28 Claimed
291 James REED Male Male Senior 199 74 01:09:52 Claimed
292 Frances YATES Female Female Senior 93 50 01:09:52 Claim
293 Loraine COLLIS Female Runblandford Female V60 94 5 01:09:57 Claimed
294 Lorraine CROMWELL Female Bad Boy Running Club Female V40 95 23 01:09:59 Claimed
295 Simon HURD Male Male V40 200 51 01:10:00 Claimed
296 Cathy NEWBY Female Runblandford Female V60 96 6 01:10:07 Claimed
297 Jen BARTLETT Female Female V50 97 17 01:10:31 Claimed
298 Fi UNDERHILL Female Female Senior 98 51 01:10:31 Claimed
299 Sally OSHEA Female Runblandford Female V60 99 7 01:10:37 Claimed
300 Felicity HILL Female FU18 100 2 01:10:57 Claimed
301 Matthew WHICHER Male Salisbury Tri Club Male V50 201 45 01:11:08 Claimed
302 Helen WHICHER Female Female V50 101 18 01:11:09 Claimed
303 Mike ADAMS Male Male V60 202 19 01:11:36 Claimed
304 Karen WILLIAMS Female AVON VALLEY RUNNERS AVR Female V40 102 24 01:11:36 Claimed
305 Christine TUCKER Female Female V60 103 8 01:11:39 Claimed
306 Rebecca RICHENS Female Female Senior 104 52 01:11:49 Claimed
307 Georgie FAULKNER-BRYANT Female Female V40 105 25 01:11:54 Claimed
308 Louisa FAULKNER-BRYANT Female Female V40 106 26 01:11:54 Claimed
309 Jean RIMMER Female Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Female V50 107 19 01:12:03 Claimed
310 Daniel FAWCETT Male Male Senior 203 75 01:12:05 Claimed
311 Justine GODDARD Female Female Senior 108 53 01:12:11 Claimed
312 Kati PHILLIPS Female Female V40 109 27 01:12:46 Claimed
313 Jen THORNDYCROFT Female Female V40 110 28 01:12:49 Claimed
314 Lauren WARNER Female Female Senior 111 54 01:12:51 Claimed
315 Lisa BRACEY Female Female V40 112 29 01:13:11 Claimed
316 Terri DUDDY Female Avon Valley Runners Female V40 113 30 01:13:22 Claim
317 Jonathan BLACK Male Male Senior 204 76 01:14:03 Claimed
318 Marion WILDING Female Female V60 114 9 01:14:06 Claimed
319 Brigit ADAMS Female Female V60 115 10 01:14:11 Claimed
320 Simon HOBBS Male Male V50 205 46 01:14:19 Claimed
321 Darran UNDERHILL Male Male V50 206 47 01:14:19 Claimed
322 Maria MEAD Female Female V40 116 31 01:14:19 Claimed
323 Ann TAYLOR Female Female V60 117 11 01:14:24 Claimed
324 Andrew TAYLOR Male Male Senior 207 77 01:14:25 Claimed
325 Bryannie GIBSON Female Female Senior 118 55 01:14:50 Claimed
326 Michael TOULOUSE Male Calne RC Male V70 208 8 01:16:18 Claimed
327 Natalie BALL Female Female Senior 119 56 01:16:31 Claimed
328 Michelle ST CLAIR Female Female V40 120 32 01:17:02 Claimed
329 Lesley BRAINE Female Female V50 121 20 01:17:22 Claimed
330 Debbie EMERY Female Female V40 122 33 01:17:22 Claimed
331 Jen BUCKLE Female Female Senior 123 57 01:17:33 Claimed
332 Emma MATKO Female Female V50 124 21 01:17:37 Claimed
333 Nettie HOLLEY Female Avon Valley Runners Female V50 125 22 01:17:42 Claimed
334 Debbie BRADLEY Female Time Is Precious Female V50 126 23 01:17:50 Claim
335 Lily BREESE Female Female Senior 127 58 01:18:54 Claimed
336 Mary DOEL Female Female V50 128 24 01:19:12 Claim
337 Nicholas DENISON Male Male V60 209 20 01:19:28 Claimed
338 Becci GOFF Female Female Senior 129 59 01:19:58 Claimed
339 Katalina PETERSEN Female Female V40 130 34 01:20:03 Claimed
340 Bev COLTMAN Female Female V60 131 12 01:20:31 Claimed
341 Margarita MOORE Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 132 60 01:20:36 Claim
342 Callum FLOWERS Male Male Senior 210 78 01:20:37 Claimed
343 Anna RYDON Female Female Senior 133 61 01:21:07 Claimed
344 Mark DORRINGTON Male Male V60 211 21 01:22:22 Claimed
345 Rachel BUTTON Female R40+ running community Female V50 134 25 01:22:30 Claimed
346 Catherine MILNE Female Female V40 135 35 01:24:19 Claimed
347 Lois MCPHERSON Female Calne Running Club Female V50 136 26 01:25:02 Claimed
348 Louise COATE Female Female V50 137 27 01:25:40 Claimed
349 Michael STANLEY Male Team Bath AC Male V60 212 22 01:26:32 Claimed
350 Siobhan CULVER Female Calne Running Club Female Senior 138 62 01:27:44 Claimed
351 Amy CURTIS Female Female Senior 139 63 01:28:13 Claimed
352 Julie PARKER Female Female V50 140 28 01:28:19 Claimed
353 Samantha FEAST Female Female V50 141 29 01:30:03 Claimed
354 Katie JOHNSON Female Female Senior 142 64 01:34:50 Claimed
355 Hannah HODSON Female Female Senior 143 65 01:34:51 Claimed
356 Sue WYLIE Female Female V50 144 30 01:35:28 Claimed
357 Liz HAREN Female Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Female V60 145 13 01:36:33 Claimed
358 Liana PEDROTTI Female Female Senior 146 66 01:45:04 Claimed
359 Louise FIRST Female Female Senior 147 67 01:45:05 Claimed