ful-on duathlon 2017 (Relay & Individual races)

ful-on duathlon 2017 - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY Results


09/04/2017, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Tom Higgins Male Thames Turbo / Team Freespeed 01:15:14.50 Claim
2 Gary Laybourne Male South London harriers 01:15:21.65 Claim
3 Robert Drake Male South London harriers 01:16:25.15 Claim
4 Ben Allon-Smith Male 01:16:46 Claim
5 Will Russell Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:17:56.85 Claim
6 Charlie Elliott Male Ful-on Tri 01:18:20.60 Claim
7 Rob Parry Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:18:34.20 Claim
8 James Goymour Male 01:18:58.40 Claim
9 James Ellis Male Ful-on Tri 01:19:28.90 Claim
10 Nicholas De Bouillane Male Ful-on Tri 01:20:25.90 Claim
11 Euan Lees Male Ful-on Tri 01:20:31.50 Claim
12 Shaun Wood Male Ful-on Tri 01:21:38.50 Claim
13 Andrew Humphreys Male Team Lobster 01:21:39.20 Claim
14 Simon Laver Male East London Triathletes 01:21:43.15 Claim
15 Riccardo Composto Male Clapham Chasers 01:21:55.80 Claim
16 Leigh Schvartz Male Team Swindon Cycles 01:22:18 Claim
17 Michael Akers Male Team Lobster 01:22:22.25 Claim
18 Ben Wickham Male East London Triathletes 01:22:54 Claim
19 Angus Beaumont Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:22:54.85 Claim
20 Angelo Bella Male Thames Trubo 01:23:10.50 Claim
21 Alexie Calvert-ansari Male Ful-on Tri 01:23:18.80 Claim
22 Nicolas Berger Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:23:34.45 Claim
23 Jonathon Green Male Ful-on Tri 01:23:36.70 Claim
24 Tom Scott Male Ful-on Tri 01:24:04.45 Claim
25 Ruth Purbrook Female Ful-on Tri 01:24:09.80 Claim
26 Ollie Hurdle Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:24:29.25 Claim
27 Daniel Pinn Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:24:47.20 Claim
28 Dominic Masters Male Ful-on Tri 01:24:53.40 Claim
29 Daniel Steele Male Ful-on Tri 01:25:43 Claim
30 Leo Maliphant Male Farnham Triathlon Club 01:25:43.90 Claim
31 Martin Bruwer Male Ful-on Tri 01:26:03.90 Claim
32 James Williamson Male Waverley Harriers 01:26:09.50 Claim
33 Darren Bird Male London Fire Brigade Triathlon CLub 01:26:34.35 Claim
34 Christian Moxon Male Clapham Chasers 01:26:36.65 Claim
35 Gary Spencer Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 01:26:44.15 Claimed
36 Hugh Stobart Male 01:27:30.70 Claim
37 Stephen Wilkinson Male 01:27:37.50 Claim
38 Catherine Linney Female Met police triathlon club 01:27:50.55 Claim
39 Stephen Howell Male London Fields Triathlon Club 01:27:52.55 Claim
40 Ian Shaw Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:27:53.95 Claim
41 Oliver McDonald Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 01:27:54.40 Claim
42 Chris Tait Male East London Triathletes 01:28:01.75 Claim
43 Hugh Edmondson Male 01:28:07.15 Claim
44 Jonathan Pollard Male East London Triathletes 01:28:13.95 Claim
45 Daniel Quinn Male South London harriers 01:28:14.70 Claim
46 George Higgs Male 01:28:33.55 Claim
47 Rob Argles Male Ful-on Tri 01:28:35.80 Claim
48 NIgel Herron Male Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club 01:28:42.75 Claim
49 Darren Ford Male 01:29:00 Claim
50 Richie Thorpe Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:29:28.80 Claim
51 Rob Wickham Male 01:29:29.75 Claim
52 James Bowtell Male 01:30:05.70 Claim
53 Colin Frew Male Ful-on Tri 01:30:21.60 Claim
54 David Brown Male South London harriers 01:30:50.55 Claim
55 Daniel Titcomb Male Army 01:30:50.75 Claim
56 Stuart Hourigan Male 34 Nomads 01:31:04.90 Claim
57 Dave Dawkins Male Portsmouth North End 01:31:25.55 Claim
58 Paul Daley Male 01:31:42.10 Claim
59 Jeremy Purnell Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:31:48 Claim
60 Martin Brown Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:09.20 Claim
61 Steven Milligan Male 01:32:18.40 Claim
62 Demetrious Kalli Male Saddledrunk 01:32:24.35 Claim
63 Trevor Chilton Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:32:39.40 Claimed
64 Aiden Wiffen Male Farnham Triathlon Club 01:32:46.55 Claim
65 Ian Kibble Male 01:32:49.60 Claim
66 Chris Scott Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:52.95 Claim
67 Sam Williams Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:57.20 Claim
68 Daryl Herridge Male GS Avanti 01:33:14.25 Claim
69 Mark Horne Male Team Endurance 01:33:19.35 Claim
70 Edward Head Male Ful-on Tri 01:33:38.70 Claim
71 Chris Owen Male 01:33:42.55 Claim
72 Mark Parrett Male Ful-on Tri 01:33:52.35 Claim
73 Thomas Plowman Male 01:34:07.30 Claim
74 Daniel Fish Male East London Triathletes 01:34:09.75 Claim
75 Thomas Lees Male East Grinstead Triathlon Club 01:34:16.20 Claim
76 Keiran Allen Male Ful-on Tri 01:34:44.50 Claim
77 Hans Geberbauer Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:34:47.40 Claim
78 Tom And Steven Male 01:35:17.25 Claim
79 Henry And Marcus Male 01:35:25.55 Claim
80 Graham Parrett Male Portsmouth Triathletes 01:35:37.90 Claim
81 Dan Vickers Male South London harriers 01:36:11.80 Claim
82 Debbie Clarke Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:36:21.95 Claim
83 Paul Cates Male East London Triathletes 01:36:25.95 Claim
84 David Graham Male London Fields Triathlon Club 01:36:26.50 Claim
85 Gregory And Stephan Male 01:36:30.20 Claim
86 Fran Heathcote Female 01:37:00.45 Claim
87 Stuart Harris Male racestrong tri club 01:37:04.60 Claim
88 David Costello Male Ful-on Tri 01:37:19.60 Claim
89 Xavier Faux Male Ful-on Tri 01:37:34.25 Claim
90 Stewart Juroszek Male Ful-on Tri 01:38:03.50 Claim
91 Anna Symms Female Clapham Chasers 01:38:17.60 Claim
92 Stuart Luffman Male Clapham Chasers 01:38:19 Claim
93 Cheryl Boshi Female Ful-on Tri 01:38:35.80 Claim
94 Lucy Welsh Female 01:38:53.70 Claim
95 Richard Bridger Male Ful-on Tri 01:39:30.80 Claimed
96 Tom Cheeseman Male 01:39:41.95 Claim
97 Neil Mitchell Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:39:45.60 Claim
98 Nicola Anderson Female Ful-on Tri 01:39:51.40 Claim
99 Chris Blamey Male 01:40:43.15 Claim
100 Alison Purnell Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:41:04.95 Claimed
101 Szymon Rutkowski Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:42:37.40 Claim
102 Tracey Horne Female Team Endurance 01:43:14.75 Claim
103 Sian Morgan Female Ful-on Tri 01:43:22.50 Claimed
104 Lea Marie Burek Female Ful-on Tri 01:43:47.75 Claim
105 Helen Feeney Female Ful-on Tri 01:43:57.90 Claim
106 Sarah La Hausse Female Ful-on Tri 01:44:21.20 Claim
107 Clare Wyngard Female Dulwich runners 01:44:45.35 Claim
108 Louise Green Female Clapham Chasers 01:44:50.35 Claim
109 Wim Geberbauer Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:45:05.75 Claimed
110 Katie Marsh Female Ful-on Tri 01:45:39.30 Claim
111 Aileen Robinson Female Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:45:56.85 Claim
112 Emily Wilkie Male 01:46:12.35 Claim
113 Angela Hughes Female Ful-on Tri 01:46:20.35 Claim
114 Martin Welsh Male 01:46:29.90 Claimed
115 Iain Thornhill Male 01:46:54.35 Claim
116 Marie-Louise Kertzman Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:47:04.80 Claim
117 Julian Ladd Male Phoenix Tri Club (SE) 01:47:21.45 Claim
118 John Warton Male Clapham Chasers 01:47:30.50 Claim
119 Amy Ellerker Female Ful-on Tri 01:48:05.70 Claim
120 Zoe Woodward Female East London Triathletes 01:48:46.65 Claimed
121 Gareth Robson Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:49:21.50 Claim
122 David Grant Male 01:49:27.75 Claim
123 Owen Kimber Male Waverley Harriers 01:49:42.20 Claim
124 Kate Fargus Female Phoenix Tri Club (SE) 01:49:49.80 Claim
125 Shelley Baker Female South London harriers 01:50:19.90 Claim
126 Teresa Willcox Female Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:51:02.60 Claim
127 Simon Williams Male 01:51:14.25 Claimed
128 Ian Benjamin Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:51:15.55 Claim
129 Mike Powell Male Ful-on Tri 01:51:33.50 Claim
130 Paul Stoker Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:52:14.80 Claim
131 Mary Nettleship Female Fulontri 01:52:49.20 Claim
132 Daryn Rapson Male BofAML Triathlon Club 01:55:03 Claim
133 Victoria Welch Female 01:55:45.65 Claim
134 Deepa Bala Female Fulontri 01:57:37.75 Claim
135 Caroline Crutchley Female Ful-on Tri 02:00:01.45 Claim
136 Shayan Zarein Dolab Male 02:00:55.40 Claim
137 Wendy Peoples Female 02:03:52.60 Claimed
138 Sahel Craig Female BAD Tri/ Bristol & District Triathletes 02:11:22.30 Claim
139 John Brown Male Maidstone Harriers Tri Club 02:21:11.75 Claim
10000000 Stephen Robinson Male Thames Trubo DNF Claim
10000000 Mike Hawkins Male velocity multisport DNF Claim
10000000 Martin Gilchrist Male DNF Claim
10000000 Mark Sempers Male Ful-on Tri DNF Claim
10000000 Annabelle McIntosh Female DNF Claim
10000000 Jason Parrish Male Ful-on Tri DNF Claim
10000000 Merilee Karr Female Ful-on Tri DNF Claim