Glastonbury PB Breaker Half & 16 km

Next Race: 16/10/2022

Half Marathon Results


03/10/2021, 11:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Number Time Time Action
1 Richard Jackson Male 441 01:21:26 Claimed
2 Michael Tune Male 485 01:24:15 Claimed
3 James Hembrow Male 435 01:27:26 Claimed
4 Louis Woodman Male 495 01:29:39 Claimed
5 John Morgan Male 452 01:30:37 Claimed
6 Adam Bevins Male 407 01:31:39 Claimed
7 Nathan Reeve Male 464 01:33:34 Claimed
8 TBC TBC 1009 01:36:16 Claim
9 Sara Januskova Female 442 01:38:01 Claimed
10 Fiona Price Female 460 01:39:35 Claimed
11 Tim Drew Male 422 01:39:50 Claimed
12 Chris Noonan Male 455 01:41:53 Claimed
13 Patrick Rosello Male 466 01:42:19 Claimed
14 Scarlett Wells Female 490 01:43:41 Claimed
15 James Lewes Male 446 01:45:13 Claimed
16 Claire Dunbar-Bowen Female 423 01:46:52 Claimed
17 Richard Lord Male 447 01:50:36 Claimed
18 David Morgan Male 451 01:51:18 Claimed
19 Keith Wakeford Male 487 01:51:32 Claimed
20 Esme Wakefield Female 486 01:53:42 Claimed
21 Chris Archambault Male 402 01:54:22 Claimed
22 Andrea Gallagher Female 426 01:54:36 Claimed
23 Christopher Purcell Male 461 01:56:29 Claimed
24 Henry Roberts Male 465 01:56:47 Claimed
25 Tracey Moon Female 450 01:57:01 Claimed
26 Ray Davies Male Aberdare Valley AAC 417 01:57:03 Claimed
27 Andrew Thomas Male 482 01:57:14 Claimed
28 James Day Male 419 01:57:30 Claimed
29 Adam Savery Male 470 01:57:47 Claimed
30 Matthew Haslett Male 433 01:58:20 Claimed
31 Kerrie Bawden Female 405 01:58:21 Claimed
32 Randy McLovin Non Binary 448 01:59:15 Claimed
33 Mat Bawden Male 404 01:59:38 Claimed
34 Jenny Nattrass Female 454 02:02:02 Claimed
35 Stuart Higgins Male 436 02:02:19 Claimed
36 Kelly Johnson Female 443 02:03:17 Claimed
37 Louise Daniels Female 416 02:04:30 Claimed
38 Darren Shepherd Male 472 02:05:05 Claimed
39 Paul Searle Male 471 02:05:45 Claimed
40 Lewis Saunders Male 469 02:06:28 Claimed
41 Soph Weare Female 489 02:06:30 Claimed
42 Sara Gouveia Female 429 02:07:19 Claimed
43 Alan Parkinson Male 457 02:08:13 Claimed
44 Paul Jones Male 444 02:08:31 Claimed
45 Annalie Ibison Female 440 02:10:11 Claimed
46 Peter Holt Male 437 02:11:31 Claimed
47 Max Reeve Male 463 02:11:47 Claimed
48 Ina Bryer Female 411 02:12:01 Claimed
49 Andrew Cross Male 414 02:16:53 Claimed
50 Allan Tomlinson Male 484 02:18:01 Claimed
51 Paul Brien Male 410 02:23:23 Claimed
52 Alistair Davison Male 418 02:25:13 Claimed
53 Peter Stone Male 479 02:25:25 Claimed
54 John Lawson Male 445 02:26:44 Claimed
55 Judit Salamon Female 468 02:26:54 Claimed
56 Philip Gray Male 430 02:26:55 Claimed
57 Mae Encarnado Female 425 02:29:47 Claimed
58 Kirsty Bergonzi Female 406 02:34:48 Claimed
59 Deb Cartlidge Female 412 02:34:50 Claimed
60 Amber White Female 492 02:37:40 Claimed
61 Katie Waller Female 488 02:37:43 Claimed
62 Corinne Spelman Female 476 02:44:03 Claimed
63 Kim Slader Female 474 02:45:36 Claimed
64 Danielle Deeks Female 420 02:49:56 Claimed
65 Karen Hutchings Female 439 02:50:09 Claimed