Hard as Snails

Next Race: 30/06/2021 + 1 other

Shalford Park, Shalford Road, GUILDFORD. GU4 8BL

Hard as Snails 5K Results


26/05/2021, 18:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Alfie COLLINS Male Waverely Harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:23:16 Claim
2 Aimee VOOGD Female ggac FU15 1 1 00:25:46 Claimed
3 Fran DUST Female Fitstuff Female V40 2 1 00:26:02 Claim
4 Matthew SWANTON Male Male V40 2 1 00:26:10 Claimed
5 Phil ELLIS Male Male Senior 3 2 00:26:20 Claimed
6 Charlotte ORD Female Female Senior 3 1 00:28:26 Claimed
7 Jacob PARSONS Male Male Senior 4 3 00:31:18 Claimed
8 Chris BARNARD Male Male V40 5 2 00:32:15 Claimed
9 Adrian WYNNE Male Male V50 6 1 00:32:37 Claimed
10 Jason TUTTY Male Male V50 7 2 00:33:00 Claimed
11 Caroline BIMSON Female Female V40 4 2 00:33:15 Claimed
12 Rebecca LANGLEY Female Female Senior 5 2 00:33:26 Claimed
13 Louise BOOKER Female Dorking & Mole Valley AC Female V50 6 1 00:33:32 Claimed
14 Gemma ROBERTS MCNAIR Female Female V40 7 3 00:33:48 Claimed
15 Jonathan HILL Male Male V60 8 1 00:34:05 Claimed
16 Steve MADINCEA Non Binary Hydon Ball Harriers NBV60 1 1 00:34:41 Claimed
17 Rachel DAVIS Female Fitstuff Guildford Female V40 8 4 00:34:44 Claimed
18 Holly DAVIS Female Fitstuff Guildford Female Senior 9 3 00:34:44 Claimed
19 Kate GROOM Female Female Senior 10 4 00:34:55 Claimed
20 Mivy JAMES Female Female V40 11 5 00:35:30 Claimed
21 Sarah JAMES Female Female Senior 12 5 00:36:04 Claimed
22 Samantha BENSON Female Frimley Flyers Female V40 13 6 00:36:22 Claimed
23 Brianne VALLY Female Female Senior 14 6 00:36:36 Claimed
24 Catherine BREMFORD Female Female V40 15 7 00:37:27 Claimed
25 Stuart THANE Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male V60 9 2 00:37:30 Claimed
26 Steven HALL Male Shepperton Running Group Male V50 10 3 00:37:35 Claimed
27 Joanne LEWIS Female Female V40 16 8 00:37:45 Claimed
28 David HILL Male Male V60 11 3 00:37:46 Claimed
29 Paul BARTLETT Male Male V60 12 4 00:38:14 Claimed
30 Marie BUYS Female Female V50 17 2 00:38:35 Claimed
31 Danielle RIXON Female Female Senior 18 7 00:38:35 Claimed
32 Sandie ROBERTSON Female TEAM KC Unknown 19 1 00:39:36 Claimed
33 Toby JENKIN Male Male V40 13 3 00:39:54 Claim
34 Kyra CUSHWAY Female Female V40 20 9 00:39:54 Claim
35 Mary Elizabeth THANE Female Blackwater Valley Runners Female V60 21 1 00:42:40 Claimed
36 Wendy MOONEY Female Female V50 22 3 00:42:43 Claimed
37 John TAYLOR Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male V70 14 1 00:42:47 Claim
38 Sandy CAVEN Male Male V50 15 4 00:42:49 Claim
39 Jo KENT Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 23 10 00:42:53 Claimed
40 Stella RICHARDSON Female Female V50 24 4 00:42:59 Claimed
41 Wendy SCOTT Female Fitstuff Female V50 25 5 00:44:11 Claim
42 Sarah LOTHIAN Female Female V50 26 6 00:45:51 Claimed
43 Nicola TAIT Female Female V40 27 11 00:46:24 Claimed
44 Charlotte BAILEY Female Female Senior 28 8 00:46:39 Claimed
45 Merryn CRASKE Female Female V50 29 7 00:54:23 Claimed
46 Sheila MACARTHUR Female Female V50 30 8 00:59:49 Claimed
47 David CORRIE Male Fitstuff Guildford Male V50 16 5 01:03:02 Claim