Loseley Park 10K & 5K

Loseley House, Loseley Park, GUILDFORD. GU3 1HS

10K Results


18/04/2021, 08:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Tom RANN Male Milocarian AC Male Senior 1 1 00:38:24 Claimed
2 Curtis EVELYN Male Male Senior 2 2 00:38:54 Claimed
3 Andrew REEVES Male serpentine running club Male V50 3 1 00:39:34 Claimed
4 Steve RULE Male Male V40 4 1 00:40:26 Claimed
5 Jamie ARKLE Male Male Senior 5 3 00:40:29 Claimed
6 Ryoki ARIMOTO Male Male Senior 6 4 00:41:43 Claimed
7 Alex THOMPSON Male fleet & crookham ac MU18 7 1 00:43:20 Claimed
8 Sarah PEMBERTON Female serpentine running club Female Senior 1 1 00:43:39 Claimed
9 Matthew COOKE Male dulwich runners ac Male V40 8 2 00:43:55 Claimed
10 Charlie KING Male Male Senior 9 5 00:44:07 Claimed
11 Dariusz KOPRUCKI Male Male Senior 10 6 00:45:03 Claimed
12 James NORMAN Male Male Senior 11 7 00:45:38 Claimed
13 Matthew PERKS Male Male V40 12 3 00:45:42 Claimed
14 Simon THOMPSON Male fleet & crookham ac Male V50 13 2 00:45:43 Claimed
15 Paul SMOOTHY Male Male V50 14 3 00:45:48 Claimed
16 Michael GOFF Male reading joggers Male Senior 15 8 00:46:05 Claimed
17 Naomi MAINI Female Female Senior 2 2 00:46:15 Claimed
18 Chris Nugent #VALUE! Male Male V40 16 4 00:46:25 Claim
19 Andrew BAXTER Male East London Runners Male V50 17 4 00:46:59 Claimed
20 Shaun JINKS Male Fittleworth Flyers Male Senior 18 9 00:47:50 Claimed
21 Richard ROBINSON Male Male Senior 19 10 00:47:57 Claimed
22 Lucie WHITE Female Female V40 3 1 00:48:50 Claimed
23 Ed WARNER Male Fittleworth Flyers Male V50 20 5 00:49:06 Claimed
24 Russ HAINES Male Farnham Triathlon Club Male V50 21 6 00:49:08 Claimed
25 Clare CONSTANT Female waverly harriers Female Senior 4 3 00:49:13 Claimed
26 Ben MAY Male Male V40 22 5 00:49:20 Claim
27 Suzanne ALLEN Female Achilles AC Female V40 5 2 00:49:26 Claimed
28 Matt BRICKNELL Male Male V40 23 6 00:49:39 Claimed
29 Tara GLEICH Female Female V50 6 1 00:50:00 Claimed
30 Christopher PELMORE Male Male Senior 24 11 00:50:05 Claimed
31 Steven STUBBINGS Male Hatch Warren Runners Male V40 25 7 00:50:53 Claimed
32 William JOOSTE Male Male V50 26 7 00:50:59 Claimed
33 Joshua JOOSTE Male MU18 27 2 00:51:00 Claimed
34 Athos PATREGNANI Male Male V40 28 8 00:51:17 Claimed
35 Trevor GREEN Male Male V50 29 8 00:51:18 Claimed
36 Freddie KNOTT Male Male Senior 30 12 00:51:22 Claimed
37 Billy TAYLOR Male Male Senior 31 13 00:51:30 Claimed
38 Stephanie CAVACIUTI Female Female V40 7 3 00:51:32 Claimed
39 Milly TAYLOR Female Tri Training Harder Female Senior 8 4 00:51:36 Claimed
40 George JOHNSTON Male Male Senior 32 14 00:51:38 Claimed
41 James SIMS Male Male V40 33 9 00:52:03 Claimed
42 Alexander HOLLAND Male Male Senior 34 15 00:52:05 Claimed
43 Diana MCCULLOCH Female Female V40 9 4 00:52:18 Claimed
44 Valdo RAFAEL Male Male Senior 35 16 00:52:21 Claimed
45 Vincent HELYAR Male Male V40 36 10 00:52:39 Claimed
46 Ian HABGOOD Male Male Senior 37 17 00:52:50 Claimed
47 Bruce PENSON Male Male V40 38 11 00:53:01 Claimed
48 Adrian POOLTON Male Male V50 39 9 00:53:08 Claimed
49 Hannah ACKERLEY Female Female Senior 10 5 00:53:15 Claimed
50 Lyn SWAYNE Female Female V40 11 5 00:53:21 Claimed
51 Martyn J DAVIDSON Male Male V60 40 1 00:53:33 Claim
52 Nicola FITZPATRICK Female Female V40 12 6 00:53:35 Claimed
53 Russell BUTT Male Male V40 41 12 00:53:39 Claimed
54 Bob JORDAN Male Male V50 42 10 00:53:50 Claimed
55 Simon ALLISON Male Male V40 43 13 00:53:59 Claimed
56 Frances ALDRIDGE Female Female Senior 13 6 00:54:09 Claimed
57 William JOHNSTON Male Male Senior 44 18 00:54:12 Claimed
58 Greta ROESER Female FU18 14 1 00:54:15 Claimed
59 Ian BUTLER Male Thames Hare and Hounds Male V50 45 11 00:54:19 Claimed
60 William Blair #VALUE! Male Male V60 46 2 00:54:28 Claim
61 Desmond CALDWELL Male DMVAC (Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club) Male V50 47 12 00:54:37 Claimed
62 Andrew SHORT Male Male V40 48 14 00:54:38 Claimed
63 Daniel COLLINS Male Crawley Run Crew Male V50 49 13 00:54:40 Claimed
64 Charlotte ORD Female Female Senior 15 7 00:54:40 Claimed
65 Justin GALBRAITH Male Male Senior 50 19 00:54:43 Claimed
66 Lorraine STEVENS Female Female V40 16 7 00:54:50 Claimed
67 Justin BURNS Male Male V40 51 15 00:54:51 Claimed
68 Helen HART Female Hart road runners Female V40 17 8 00:55:08 Claimed
69 Jamie BARLOW Male Male Senior 52 20 00:55:39 Claimed
70 Toby ROBINSON Male Male V50 53 14 00:55:53 Claimed
71 Faye NOBLE-EVANS Female Hbac Female V40 18 9 00:55:57 Claimed
72 Will HANLAN Male Male Senior 54 21 00:56:19 Claimed
73 Julian LADD Male Waverley Harriers Male V50 55 15 00:56:21 Claimed
74 Rob LUCAS Male Hatch Warren Runners Male V50 56 16 00:56:24 Claimed
75 Derek LANE Male Male V40 57 16 00:56:48 Claimed
76 Amanda MCCALLUM Female Female V40 19 10 00:56:50 Claimed
77 Richard TURNER Male Male V50 58 17 00:56:54 Claimed
78 Sara ALLEN Female Female V50 20 2 00:56:59 Claimed
79 Cara FRANK Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 21 8 00:57:12 Claimed
80 Neil KENT Male Male V50 59 18 00:57:15 Claimed
81 Richard PEGDEN Male Male V50 60 19 00:57:37 Claimed
82 Rebecca BUTLER Female Female V40 22 11 00:57:48 Claimed
83 Richard GOWER Male Male V40 61 17 00:57:57 Claimed
84 Mike FISHLOCK Male Male V40 62 18 00:58:11 Claimed
85 Amy TUCKER Female Female Senior 23 9 00:58:12 Claimed
86 Dale ON Male Male Senior 63 22 00:58:30 Claimed
87 Laura WALSH Female Female Senior 24 10 00:58:40 Claimed
88 Peter GALLOWAY Male Male V50 64 20 00:58:40 Claimed
89 Michelle BOLDEN Female Female V40 25 12 00:58:53 Claimed
90 Kirsty GARRETT Female Female V40 26 13 00:59:20 Claimed
91 Kathryn MACDERMOTT Female Female V50 27 3 00:59:22 Claimed
92 Sarah MOORE Female Female V40 28 14 00:59:41 Claimed
93 Chris COOPER Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC Male V50 65 21 00:59:58 Claimed
94 Liz MCKILLOP Female Female V40 29 15 01:00:26 Claimed
95 Andrew MOONEY Male Male V50 66 22 01:00:26 Claimed
96 Angus MCCALLUM Male Male V40 67 19 01:00:37 Claimed
97 Jonathan CROWLEY Male Male Senior 68 23 01:01:02 Claimed
98 Richard JONES Male Male Senior 69 24 01:01:03 Claimed
99 Laurence TILBURY Male Male Senior 70 25 01:01:04 Claimed
100 Amanda RENCONTRE Female The Stragglers AC Female V50 30 4 01:01:05 Claimed
101 Peter MOLNAR Male Male V40 71 20 01:01:11 Claimed
102 Amanda FOREHEAD Female Female Senior 31 11 01:01:23 Claimed
103 Emma HADLEY Female Female Senior 32 12 01:01:33 Claimed
104 Lucy GOUNDRY Female Female Senior 33 13 01:01:36 Claimed
105 Shaun GORVIN Male Male V50 72 23 01:01:49 Claimed
106 Nikki CLAYTON Female Female V40 34 16 01:01:54 Claimed
107 Sarah COWAN-RAWCLIFFE Female Female Senior 35 14 01:01:54 Claimed
108 Patricia THOMAS Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club Female V50 36 5 01:01:55 Claimed
109 Melanie SANG Female Female V50 37 6 01:01:55 Claimed
110 Jules NEWALL Female Female V40 38 17 01:01:55 Claimed
111 Lucy PENNANT Female Female Senior 39 15 01:01:56 Claimed
112 Lucy GORVIN Female Female V50 40 7 01:01:59 Claimed
113 Jody GREEN Female Female V40 41 18 01:02:05 Claimed
114 John FITZPATRICK Male Male V40 73 21 01:02:10 Claimed
115 Chris STAPLEDON Male vegan runners UK Male V40 74 22 01:02:50 Claimed
116 Mikkel SPARREVOHN Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 75 23 01:02:57 Claimed
117 Pavlina FALADOVA Female Female V40 42 19 01:03:17 Claimed
118 Henry SMITH Male Male V40 76 24 01:03:22 Claimed
119 Zoe MANSON-SMITH Female Female V40 43 20 01:03:28 Claimed
120 Lauren MOONEY Female Female Senior 44 16 01:03:36 Claimed
121 Paul DAVIES Male Male V50 77 24 01:03:40 Claimed
122 Niamh HARMSWORTH Female Female V50 45 8 01:03:46 Claimed
123 Sarah GUDGIN Female Female V40 46 21 01:03:47 Claimed
124 Louise DAVIES Female Female V50 47 9 01:03:51 Claimed
125 Adrianne BROWN Female Female V40 48 22 01:04:02 Claimed
126 Michael JONES Male Male V50 78 25 01:04:16 Claimed
127 Katy HOLLAND Female Female Senior 49 17 01:04:17 Claimed
128 Patricia COMYN Female the stragglers running club Female V60 50 1 01:04:26 Claimed
129 Tina MILLER Female Female V50 51 10 01:04:47 Claimed
130 John RAHIM Male Male V50 79 26 01:04:58 Claimed
131 Emily KENDALL Female Female Senior 52 18 01:05:22 Claimed
132 Vicki COLLINS Female Female V40 53 23 01:05:23 Claimed
133 Lisa LAWS Female Female V50 54 11 01:05:45 Claimed
134 Colette Doran #VALUE! Female Ranelagh Harriers Female V40 55 24 01:05:45 Claim
135 Robert MORGAN Male Male V50 80 27 01:05:45 Claimed
136 Rebecca TREGUNNA Female Female Senior 56 19 01:07:00 Claimed
137 Heidi ELLERAY Female Waverley Harriers Female Senior 57 20 01:07:31 Claimed
138 Caroline WEBB Female Female V40 58 25 01:07:44 Claimed
139 Rachel NICOLSON Female Female V40 59 26 01:07:51 Claimed
140 Gaby EDELSON Female Female V40 60 27 01:08:19 Claimed
141 Aliya SHIKHULLAEVA Female Female Senior 61 21 01:08:31 Claimed
142 Jo HUNTER Female Female V40 62 28 01:08:54 Claimed
143 Julia MARSDEN Female Female V50 63 12 01:09:41 Claimed
144 Lucy THURGOOD Female Female Senior 64 22 01:11:00 Claimed
145 Alan MOORE Male Male V40 81 25 01:11:07 Claimed
146 Paul BRETT Male Male V50 82 28 01:11:24 Claimed
147 Lucy KING Female Female V40 65 29 01:11:55 Claimed
148 Jacqui COOPER Female Dorking and Mole Valley Atheletics club Female V50 66 13 01:12:21 Claimed
149 Patricia LUDLOW Female Anyone Can Run Female V50 67 14 01:12:32 Claimed
150 Lindsay SWAIN Female Anyone Can Run Female V50 68 15 01:12:33 Claimed
151 Lizzie WEST Female Female V40 69 30 01:12:38 Claimed
152 Lorna HALL Female Female V40 70 31 01:12:43 Claimed
153 Richard WHEATLEY Male Male V60 83 3 01:13:31 Claimed
154 Nicola JONES Female Female Senior 71 23 01:13:32 Claimed
155 Hilary DURRANT Female Female V50 72 16 01:14:12 Claimed
156 Paul COMYN Male the stragglers running club Male V60 84 4 01:14:21 Claimed
157 Susan DAVIES Female Lonely Goat RC Female V50 73 17 01:14:25 Claimed
158 Rod NEWING Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V70 85 1 01:14:50 Claimed
159 Catherine BELL Female Female V50 74 18 01:15:12 Claimed
160 Lloyd DUNKLEY Male Male Senior 86 26 01:15:17 Claimed
161 Kelly WOODERSON Female Female V40 75 32 01:17:09 Claimed
162 Jo THOMPSON Female Female V50 76 19 01:17:11 Claimed
163 Mallory NORRIS Female Female Senior 77 24 01:17:37 Claimed
164 Vicki WILSON Female Female V60 78 2 01:17:43 Claimed
165 Alan LOVELL Male Runthrough UK Male V50 87 29 01:17:53 Claimed
166 Kelly MORSHEAD Female Maverick Run Project Female Senior 79 25 01:17:56 Claimed
167 David FIDDLER Male Male V50 88 30 01:18:48 Claimed
168 David NEWTON Male Male Senior 89 27 01:19:15 Claimed
169 Rebecca GREIG Female Female V50 80 20 01:20:42 Claimed
170 Rebecca PALMER Female Female V40 81 33 01:20:52 Claimed
171 Helen BROWNE Female Female V40 82 34 01:21:02 Claimed
172 Lindsay HOLMES Female Female V40 83 35 01:23:03 Claimed
173 Catherine JONCZYK Female Female V60 84 3 01:23:19 Claimed
174 Nick Fulford #VALUE! Male Male V50 90 31 01:23:29 Claim
175 Henry MOONEY Male Male Senior 91 28 01:23:43 Claimed
176 Wendy MOONEY Female Female V50 85 21 01:24:02 Claimed
177 Maureen MACLEOD Female Female V60 86 4 01:24:52 Claimed
178 Emma-Nicole DEBENHAM Female Female Senior 87 26 01:25:47 Claimed
179 Julie DEBENHAM Female Female V50 88 22 01:25:59 Claimed
180 Anne-Marie GREENWAY Female Hbac Female V50 89 23 01:26:00 Claimed
181 Sara PENNANT Female Female V50 90 24 01:26:19 Claimed
182 Nicola REID Female Female V40 91 36 01:28:01 Claimed
183 Tina LAING Female Haslemere Borders AC Female V50 92 25 01:28:01 Claimed
184 Clare BELCHER Female Female V40 93 37 01:28:11 Claimed
185 Helen JOHNSON Female Female V50 94 26 01:29:32 Claimed
186 Andrea MERCER Female Female V40 95 38 01:29:45 Claimed
187 Elaine MACGREGOR Female Female V40 96 39 01:29:55 Claimed
188 Bob WALLACE Male Waford Joggers Male V70 92 2 01:31:31 Claimed
189 Caroline LAWLOR Female Haslemere border AC Female V50 97 27 01:31:57 Claimed
190 Nick BAILEY Male Denmead Striders Male V60 93 5 01:42:00 Claimed
191 Martyn GREAVES Male Fittleworth Flyers Male V60 94 6 01:45:07 Claimed