Loseley Park 10K & 5K

Loseley House, Loseley Park, GUILDFORD. GU3 1HS

5K Results


18/04/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Jake MEYBURGH Male MU15 1 1 00:19:42 Claimed
2 Daniel MCCROHAN Male Waverley Harriers Male V40 2 1 00:21:30 Claimed
3 William ROESER Male ggac MU15 3 2 00:23:44 Claimed
4 Phil ELLIS Male Male Senior 4 1 00:24:02 Claimed
5 Rebecca PEARCE Female FU15 1 1 00:25:03 Claimed
6 Noah LEWINGTON Male MU18 5 1 00:25:07 Claimed
7 Steve MUIR Male Male V40 6 2 00:25:14 Claimed
8 Scarlett MUIR Female FU15 2 2 00:25:17 Claimed
9 Ryan Aldred #VALUE! Male Male V40 7 3 00:25:27 Claim
10 Zelda MEYBURGH Female Female V40 3 1 00:25:49 Claimed
11 Emily DUPREE Female Female Senior 4 1 00:27:16 Claimed
12 Roisin WATTERS Female Female V40 5 2 00:28:14 Claimed
13 Eddie SCOTT Male Male Senior 8 2 00:28:22 Claimed
14 Vicki CANSELL Female Female V40 6 3 00:29:39 Claimed
15 Georgina MCFADYEN Female Female Senior 7 2 00:30:36 Claimed
16 Lisa MCLAREN Female Female V50 8 1 00:30:45 Claimed
17 Emma HOLT Female Female Senior 9 3 00:31:04 Claimed
18 Gemma GALLANT Female Female Senior 10 4 00:31:27 Claimed
19 Bella DAWSON Female FU15 11 3 00:31:29 Claimed
20 Howard DAWSON Male VCGH Male V40 9 4 00:31:35 Claimed
21 Hannah CAVEN Female Female V40 12 4 00:31:36 Claimed
22 Rachel DAVIS Female Female V40 13 5 00:31:41 Claimed
23 Ceri AIKEN Female Female V40 14 6 00:31:44 Claimed
24 Holly DAVIS Female Female Senior 15 5 00:31:48 Claimed
25 Imogen THOMPSON Female fleet & crookham ac Female Senior 16 6 00:32:14 Claimed
26 Stephanie TILLMAN Female Female Senior 17 7 00:32:23 Claimed
27 Kate GROOM Female Female Senior 18 8 00:32:24 Claimed
28 Barbara LEWINGTON Female Female V50 19 2 00:32:28 Claimed
29 Susan KENT Female Stragglers rc Female V40 20 7 00:32:38 Claimed
30 Mivy JAMES Female Female V40 21 8 00:33:27 Claimed
31 Michael MCFADYEN Male Male V70 10 1 00:33:36 Claimed
32 Katie ROGERS Female Female V40 22 9 00:33:38 Claimed
33 Colin MAPLESON Male Male V40 11 5 00:34:14 Claimed
34 Sophie GODDARD Female Female V40 23 10 00:34:22 Claimed
35 Jason TUTTY Male Male V50 12 1 00:34:42 Claimed
36 Erin EVEN Female Female V40 24 11 00:35:14 Claimed
37 Charlotte FEATHERSTONE Female Female Senior 25 9 00:36:34 Claimed
38 Kimberley HARRIS Female Female Senior 26 10 00:37:43 Claimed
39 Laura MCNEILL Female Female Senior 27 11 00:37:47 Claimed
40 Charlotte Female Female Senior 28 12 00:39:04 Claim
41 Hannah GREGORY Female Female V40 29 12 00:40:14 Claimed
42 Catherine TURTLE Female Female V40 30 13 00:40:19 Claimed
43 Chloe MCSWEENEY Female Female V40 31 14 00:41:23 Claimed
44 Martian UMANDAL Male Male Senior 13 3 00:42:34 Claimed
45 Fiona BURN Female Run Things Run Club Female V50 32 3 00:42:43 Claimed
46 Jo KENT Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 33 15 00:49:13 Claimed
47 Tami KENT Female Unknown 34 1 00:49:21 Claimed
48 Kerry ROBINSON Female Female Senior 35 13 00:49:26 Claimed
49 John KENNEDY Male Male V60 14 1 01:05:42 Claimed