Marlow Classic

Higginson Park, High Street, MARLOW. SL7 1AW

Duathlon - Sprint Results


23/05/2021, 08:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Richard SINGLETON Male VICEROY TRIATHLON CLUB (VTC) V40 1 1 01:20:12 Claimed
2 Jon MELSON Male Havering Tri SEN 2 1 01:24:15 Claimed
3 Edward COX Male V40 3 2 01:26:30 Claim
4 James SCRIVENER Male Reading CC SEN 4 2 01:27:05 Claimed
5 Derrick HATCHETT Male SEN 5 3 01:28:47 Claim
6 Jonathon EAGLAND Male SEN 6 4 01:29:33 Claimed
7 Andreas ADAMIDES Male RYL SEN 7 5 01:29:53 Claim
8 Giles ROBINSON Male SEN 8 6 01:31:22 Claim
9 Charlotte SPEAR Female SEN 1 1 01:32:39 Claimed
10 Harriet WEST Female VICEROY TRIATHLON CLUB (VTC) SEN 2 2 01:34:10 Claimed
11 Christopher READ Male SEN 9 7 01:35:57 Claim
12 Daniel JONES Male SEN 10 8 01:37:15 Claim
13 Lee MERRETT Male Oxford Tri Club V50 11 1 01:38:11 Claim
14 Luke MORETON Male SEN 12 9 01:40:43 Claim
15 Joseph ROBSON Male SEN 13 10 01:42:07 Claim
16 Seb CHALLEN Male SEN 14 11 01:42:13 Claimed
17 Peter DRENNAN Male SEN 15 12 01:42:59 Claim
18 William SULLIVAN Male SEN 16 13 01:44:02 Claim
19 Glen CAHILL Male SEN 17 14 01:45:03 Claim
20 Jane BELL Female Oxford Tri V60 3 1 01:45:10 Claim
21 Chris NEWELL Male V40 18 3 01:45:15 Claim
22 Caroline PARTNER Female Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC V40 4 1 01:46:41 Claimed
23 Hugh CHAMBERS Male V60 19 1 01:46:44 Claimed
24 Andrzej WARHAFTIG Male Hillingdon Triathletes V70+ 20 1 01:48:02 Claimed
25 Simon BROWNLEE Male SEN 21 15 01:48:08 Claim
26 Glen MOXHAM Male SEN 22 16 01:49:37 Claim
27 Jane THACKSTONE Female V50 5 1 01:49:39 Claimed
28 Martin JOHNSON Male V50 23 2 01:50:24 Claim
29 Kieran KEENAN Male V40 24 4 01:51:00 Claim
30 Paul BERRY Male V50 25 3 01:51:01 Claim
31 Guy WALFORD Male SEN 26 17 01:51:22 Claim
32 Colin MATTHEWS Male SEN 27 18 01:52:48 Claim
33 Emma DOUGALL Female SEN 6 3 01:54:04 Claim
34 Daniel HENRY Male SEN 28 19 01:54:33 Claim
35 Pam PEERS Female V40 7 2 01:57:46 Claimed
36 Matthew CAUNT Male V40 29 5 01:59:34 Claimed
37 Killian O'CONNELL Male SEN 30 20 01:59:51 Claim
38 Gareth WARD Male V50 31 4 02:03:48 Claimed
39 Gary MARSH Male V60 32 2 02:04:45 Claimed
40 Richard BROWNLEE Male Annahilt CC SEN 33 21 02:07:53 Claim
41 Paul NANNERY Male V50 34 5 02:08:45 Claimed
42 Matthew GRAPES Male V40 35 6 02:11:37 Claim
43 Helen MINSHULL-BEECH Female SEN 8 4 02:12:24 Claim
44 Stephen MINSHULL-BEECH Male V60 36 3 02:26:42 Claim
45 Jenny GILBERT Female SEN 9 5 02:28:59 Claimed