Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 11/12/2021

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

10K Results


13/11/2021, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Thomas HOLLIDAY Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:27 00:33:27 Claimed
2 William HAGALID Male Male Senior 2 2 00:34:08 00:34:08 Claimed
3 Craig SHAND Male Male Senior 3 3 00:35:03 00:35:03 Claimed
4 Joe HOLLAND Male Male Senior 4 4 00:35:25 00:35:25 Claimed
5 John AULD Male Male Senior 5 5 00:37:51 00:37:51 Claimed
6 Connor SULLIVAN Male Male Senior 6 6 00:38:09 00:38:09 Claim
7 Bo TIERNAN Male Male V40 7 1 00:38:12 00:38:12 Claimed
8 Stephen CUNNINGHAM Male Male Senior 8 7 00:38:12 00:38:12 Claimed
9 Olaf HOFMANN Male Male V40 9 2 00:38:36 00:38:36 Claimed
10 Jonathan MAGNUSSON Male Male Senior 10 8 00:39:47 00:39:47 Claimed
11 Ivan TCHERNEV Male Male Senior 11 9 00:39:51 00:39:51 Claimed
12 Simon WRIGHT Male Male Senior 12 10 00:39:52 00:39:52 Claimed
13 James ELLENDER Male Male Senior 13 11 00:40:09 00:40:09 Claimed
14 David SOULARD Male Male Senior 14 12 00:40:39 00:40:39 Claimed
15 Andy YOUNG Male Male V40 15 3 00:40:50 00:40:50 Claimed
16 Izaac GRIMILDEY Male Male Senior 16 13 00:41:24 00:41:24 Claim
17 Steven HUGHES Male Male Senior 17 14 00:42:14 00:42:14 Claimed
18 Piers COOK Male Male Senior 18 15 00:42:27 00:42:27 Claimed
19 Ben GOLDBERG Male Male Senior 19 16 00:42:30 00:42:30 Claimed
20 Jamie XAVIER Male Male V40 20 4 00:42:35 00:42:35 Claimed
21 Jamie LYLE Male Male Senior 21 17 00:42:43 00:42:43 Claimed
22 Nicholas GRAHAM Male Male Senior 22 18 00:43:29 00:43:29 Claimed
23 Ben ROBERTS Male Male V40 23 5 00:43:35 00:43:35 Claimed
24 George HOCKEY Male Male Senior 24 19 00:43:56 00:43:56 Claimed
25 Josh CANTWELL-CROOK Male Male Senior 25 20 00:44:02 00:44:02 Claimed
26 Nick EVANS Male Male Senior 26 21 00:44:24 00:44:24 Claimed
27 James BERINGER Male Male Senior 27 22 00:44:37 00:44:37 Claimed
28 Sean CAVANAGH Male Male Senior 28 23 00:44:44 00:44:44 Claimed
29 Sam SYKES Male Male Senior 29 24 00:44:48 00:44:48 Claimed
30 Joshua HUGHES Male Male Senior 30 25 00:45:03 00:45:03 Claim
31 Fergus CRUTCHLEY Male Male Senior 31 26 00:45:05 00:45:05 Claimed
32 Diego BORRELLI Male Male Senior 32 27 00:45:07 00:45:07 Claimed
33 Nick JOHNSON Male Male Senior 33 28 00:45:09 00:45:09 Claim
34 Hannah CARR Female Wimbledon Windmilers Female Senior 1 1 00:45:14 00:45:14 Claimed
35 Andris OSMANIS Male Male V40 34 6 00:45:15 00:45:15 Claimed
36 Matthew EVANS Male Male Senior 35 29 00:45:41 00:45:41 Claimed
37 Lee HEWSON Male Male Senior 36 30 00:45:41 00:45:41 Claimed
38 Sean LAWLOR Male Male Senior 37 31 00:45:57 00:45:57 Claimed
39 Stefanos ANTONAKOPOULOS Male Male Senior 38 32 00:46:24 00:46:24 Claimed
40 Lee PLATT Male Male Senior 39 33 00:46:34 00:46:34 Claimed
41 Sarah WILD Female Female V40 2 1 00:46:35 00:46:35 Claimed
42 Chris MOATE Male Male Senior 40 34 00:46:39 00:46:39 Claimed
43 Edward CURE Male Male Senior 41 35 00:46:50 00:46:50 Claimed
44 Adam YARDLEY Male Male V40 42 7 00:47:11 00:47:11 Claimed
45 Stephen BERRY Male Male V40 43 8 00:47:25 00:47:25 Claimed
46 Emma CROFT Female Female Senior 3 2 00:48:01 00:48:01 Claimed
47 Pello LANDA Male Male V40 44 9 00:48:11 00:48:11 Claimed
48 Stuart WILSON Male Male V40 45 10 00:48:16 00:48:16 Claimed
49 Niamh MATHEWS Female Striders of Croydon Female Senior 4 3 00:48:20 00:48:20 Claimed
50 Tom HEYDEN Male Male Senior 46 36 00:48:27 00:48:27 Claimed
51 Rosa ROGINA Female Female Senior 5 4 00:48:34 00:48:34 Claimed
52 Rebecca LUCK Female Female Senior 6 5 00:48:47 00:48:47 Claimed
53 Alice PLATT Female Female Senior 7 6 00:49:06 00:49:06 Claimed
54 Paul HAYNES Male Male V40 47 11 00:49:27 00:49:27 Claimed
55 Julio FAUSTINO-CALLEJA Male Male V40 48 12 00:49:28 00:49:28 Claim
56 Garikai KUSHINGA Male Male Senior 49 37 00:49:30 00:49:30 Claimed
57 Nick BARRON Male Male Senior 50 38 00:49:34 00:49:34 Claimed
58 Christopher WESTON Male Male Senior 51 39 00:49:38 00:49:38 Claimed
59 Holly BOATRIGHT Female Female Senior 8 7 00:49:46 00:49:46 Claimed
60 Jonathan MARTIN Male Male Senior 52 40 00:50:09 00:50:09 Claimed
61 Murray DEE Male Male Senior 53 41 00:50:30 00:50:30 Claimed
62 Mihai VATAJELU Male Male V40 54 13 00:50:49 00:50:49 Claimed
63 Odi IRWIN Male Male Senior 55 42 00:50:51 00:50:51 Claimed
64 Paul SUPP Male Male Senior 56 43 00:50:51 00:50:51 Claimed
65 Craig ROBBINS Male Male Senior 57 44 00:51:05 00:51:05 Claimed
66 Shelby HATT Female Female Senior 9 8 00:51:08 00:51:08 Claimed
67 Tom DIXON Male Male Senior 58 45 00:51:08 00:51:08 Claimed
68 Shoko FRENCH Female Female Senior 10 9 00:51:09 00:51:09 Claimed
69 Ged SKELDING Male Male Senior 59 46 00:51:17 00:51:17 Claimed
70 Tom RANFORD Male Male Senior 60 47 00:51:20 00:51:20 Claimed
71 Judith WINTER Female Female Senior 11 10 00:51:26 00:51:26 Claimed
72 Olivia POOLE Female Female Senior 12 11 00:51:28 00:51:28 Claimed
73 Kristine SUMAROKOVA Female Female V40 13 2 00:51:32 00:51:32 Claimed
74 Kate PARRY Female Female Senior 14 12 00:51:35 00:51:35 Claimed
75 Dionne JONES Female Female V50 15 1 00:51:45 00:51:45 Claimed
76 Joshua KING Male Male Senior 61 48 00:52:08 00:52:08 Claimed
77 Michael BROWN Male Male V50 62 1 00:52:35 00:52:35 Claimed
78 Yasmin EVERLEY Female Female Senior 16 13 00:52:45 00:52:45 Claimed
79 Sophie Female Female Senior 17 14 00:53:00 00:53:00 Claim
80 Olivia GERBER Female Female Senior 18 15 00:53:03 00:53:03 Claimed
81 Amber O'DELL Female Female Senior 19 16 00:53:20 00:53:20 Claim
82 Robert THOMPSON Male Male V60 63 1 00:53:28 00:53:28 Claimed
83 Daniel THURLEY Male Male V40 64 14 00:53:31 00:53:31 Claimed
84 Clement FROMY Male Male Senior 65 49 00:53:38 00:53:38 Claimed
85 Louise BROOKS Female Female Senior 20 17 00:53:45 00:53:45 Claimed
86 Michael DUONG Male Male Senior 66 50 00:53:46 00:53:46 Claimed
87 Valeria LANATA Female Female Senior 21 18 00:53:58 00:53:58 Claimed
88 Amelia DRAKE Female Female Senior 22 19 00:54:02 00:54:02 Claim
89 Natasha BURNLEY Female Female Senior 23 20 00:54:03 00:54:03 Claim
90 Nadezhda CHAVDAROVA Female Female Senior 24 21 00:54:16 00:54:16 Claimed
91 Varvara KOUPOURDIADOU Female Female Senior 25 22 00:54:20 00:54:20 Claimed
92 Izzy WHITELEY Female Female Senior 26 23 00:54:26 00:54:26 Claimed
93 Cheryl ROBERTSON Female Female Senior 27 24 00:54:29 00:54:29 Claimed
94 Jennifer GAL Female Female Senior 28 25 00:54:33 00:54:33 Claimed
95 Mark CHAMBERS Male Male V40 67 15 00:54:36 00:54:36 Claimed
96 Stephen MASCALL Male Male Senior 68 51 00:54:37 00:54:37 Claimed
97 Will CARR Male Male Senior 69 52 00:54:54 00:54:54 Claimed
98 Grace PANTER Female Female Senior 29 26 00:54:54 00:54:54 Claimed
99 Alba RASERO Female Female Senior 30 27 00:54:54 00:54:54 Claimed
100 Tuncay IRMAK Male Male V50 70 2 00:54:56 00:54:56 Claimed
101 Gemma FLEETWOOD Female Female Senior 31 28 00:54:57 00:54:57 Claimed
102 Lucie THEROUSE Female Female Senior 32 29 00:55:09 00:55:09 Claimed
103 Hannah GLYNN Female Female Senior 33 30 00:55:21 00:55:21 Claimed
104 Louise NORRIS-HUNT Female Female Senior 34 31 00:55:24 00:55:24 Claimed
105 James PRITCHARD Male Male V40 71 16 00:55:28 00:55:28 Claimed
106 Rem KEIJZER Male Male Senior 72 53 00:55:35 00:55:35 Claimed
107 Barry HAIGHTON Male Male V60 73 2 00:55:40 00:55:40 Claim
108 Jacqueline BOHMER-LAUBIS Female Female V50 35 2 00:56:07 00:56:07 Claimed
109 Sam HAMPTON Male Male Senior 74 54 00:56:16 00:56:16 Claimed
110 Lucy HARRIS Female Female Senior 36 32 00:56:28 00:56:28 Claimed
111 Jamie JONES Male Male Senior 75 55 00:56:30 00:56:30 Claimed
112 Adam NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 76 56 00:56:33 00:56:33 Claimed
113 Andrew MOORE Male Male V40 77 17 00:56:50 00:56:50 Claimed
114 Elisabeth HOWARD Female Female Senior 37 33 00:56:52 00:56:52 Claimed
115 Mark REED Male Male Senior 78 57 00:56:54 00:56:54 Claimed
116 Edward SHEPHERD Male Male Senior 79 58 00:57:00 00:57:00 Claimed
117 Harry WALSH Male Male Senior 80 59 00:57:00 00:57:00 Claimed
118 Mark EISNER Male Male Senior 81 60 00:57:00 00:57:00 Claimed
119 Lucy HUGHES Female Female Senior 38 34 00:57:01 00:57:01 Claimed
120 Mark RHODES Male Male Senior 82 61 00:57:01 00:57:01 Claimed
121 Felix ROBINSON Male Male Senior 83 62 00:57:14 00:57:14 Claimed
122 Anand LIMBACHIA Male Male Senior 84 63 00:57:20 00:57:20 Claimed
123 Ella DRAKE Female Female Senior 39 35 00:57:25 00:57:25 Claimed
124 Joe WOODRUFF Male Male Senior 85 64 00:57:27 00:57:27 Claimed
125 Brendan CARROLL Male Male Senior 86 65 00:57:42 00:57:42 Claimed
126 Richard GASKIN Male Male Senior 87 66 00:58:04 00:58:04 Claimed
127 Rachel LORD Female Female V40 40 3 00:58:10 00:58:10 Claimed
128 Barbara BARTER Female Female V40 41 4 00:58:19 00:58:19 Claimed
129 Sarah MCBRIAR Female Female Senior 42 36 00:58:24 00:58:24 Claim
130 Andrew PALMER Male Male V50 88 3 00:58:34 00:58:34 Claim
131 Linda HALL Female Female V60 43 1 00:58:36 00:58:36 Claimed
132 Victoria MABEY Female Female Senior 44 37 00:58:43 00:58:43 Claimed
133 Dhara PATEL Female Female Senior 45 38 00:58:45 00:58:45 Claimed
134 Alexander DENLEY Male Male Senior 89 67 00:58:46 00:58:46 Claimed
135 James MABEY Male Male Senior 90 68 00:58:47 00:58:47 Claimed
136 John RAMSAY Male Male Senior 91 69 00:58:47 00:58:47 Claimed
137 Isabel ANON-SORIANO Female Female V40 46 5 00:58:50 00:58:50 Claim
138 Karen ELLIOTT Female Female V40 47 6 00:59:29 00:59:29 Claimed
139 Halina WATSON Female Female Senior 48 39 00:59:59 00:59:59 Claimed
140 Ronke AKINMADE Female Female Senior 49 40 01:00:10 01:00:10 Claimed
141 Jonathan SOUPPOURIS Male Male Senior 92 70 01:00:34 01:00:34 Claimed
142 Rickesh JETHWA Male Male Senior 93 71 01:00:42 01:00:42 Claimed
143 Chris WHITE Male Male V40 94 18 01:00:52 01:00:52 Claimed
144 Karen-Jane BOWERS Female Female V50 50 3 01:01:10 01:01:10 Claimed
145 Jackie SHABA Female Female V50 51 4 01:01:11 01:01:11 Claimed
146 Charlotte LANE Female Female Senior 52 41 01:01:12 01:01:12 Claimed
147 Emily NURSE Female Female Senior 53 42 01:01:12 01:01:12 Claimed
148 Samantha POCOCK Female Female Senior 54 43 01:02:06 01:02:06 Claimed
149 Rica RAUBENHEIMER Female Female Senior 55 44 01:02:07 01:02:07 Claimed
150 Camilla ALLWOOD Female Serpentine Rc Female V60 56 2 01:02:35 01:02:35 Claimed
151 Meg CHRISTIE Female Female Senior 57 45 01:03:15 01:03:15 Claimed
152 Samantha DUDDERIDGE Female Female Senior 58 46 01:03:15 01:03:15 Claimed
153 Anja STENBAKKEN Female Female V40 59 7 01:03:35 01:03:35 Claimed
154 Jonathan HUMPHREYS Male Male Senior 95 72 01:03:47 01:03:47 Claimed
155 D TOWER Male Male V40 96 19 01:03:49 01:03:49 Claimed
156 James GREEN Male Male Senior 97 73 01:03:57 01:03:57 Claimed
157 Shanta KUMAR Female Female Senior 60 47 01:04:00 01:04:00 Claimed
158 Kendall MURPHY Female Female Senior 61 48 01:04:05 01:04:05 Claimed
159 Anne YUSIANI Female Female Senior 62 49 01:04:37 01:04:37 Claimed
160 June TYRRELL Female Female V40 63 8 01:05:02 01:05:02 Claimed
161 Tracey LAKE Female Female V50 64 5 01:05:19 01:05:19 Claimed
162 Donna PINTO Female Female V50 65 6 01:05:23 01:05:23 Claimed
163 Oli HAMDI Male Male V40 98 20 01:05:53 01:05:53 Claimed
164 Asha HAMDI Female Female Senior 66 50 01:05:53 01:05:53 Claimed
165 Maria LUCK Female Female V60 67 3 01:05:53 01:05:53 Claimed
166 Evelina KUTKAITYTE Female Female Senior 68 51 01:06:51 01:06:51 Claimed
167 Alba BEZHANI Female Female Senior 69 52 01:07:45 01:07:45 Claimed
168 Ola FISH Female Female Senior 70 53 01:07:45 01:07:45 Claimed
169 Elsa DEMAIN-GRIFFITHS Female Female Senior 71 54 01:07:45 01:07:45 Claimed
170 Lisa STEPHENSON Female Female V40 72 9 01:07:58 01:07:58 Claimed
171 Nancy YANG Female Female Senior 73 55 01:08:30 01:08:30 Claimed
172 Adam PLOM Male Male Senior 99 74 01:08:48 01:08:48 Claimed
173 Jessica MARINO Female Female Senior 74 56 01:08:52 01:08:52 Claimed
174 Sarah HUGHES Female Female V40 75 10 01:09:13 01:09:13 Claimed
175 Grant SMITH Male Male V40 100 21 01:09:15 01:09:15 Claimed
176 Ryan DAVIES Male Male Senior 101 75 01:10:18 01:10:18 Claimed
177 Stephanie SCHEID Female Female Senior 76 57 01:10:18 01:10:18 Claimed
178 Rob MCAULEY Male Male Senior 102 76 01:10:19 01:10:19 Claimed
179 Georgina MARTIN Female Female Senior 77 58 01:11:01 01:11:01 Claimed
180 Claudio SABATO Male Male V40 103 22 01:11:37 01:11:37 Claimed
181 Victoria AUCKLAND Female Female Senior 78 59 01:12:16 01:12:16 Claimed
182 Helena BASER Female Female Senior 79 60 01:12:50 01:12:50 Claimed
183 Zulandi VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Female Female V40 80 11 01:13:04 01:13:04 Claimed
184 Keira THOMPSON Female Female Senior 81 61 01:14:46 01:14:46 Claimed
185 Emma SINCLAIR Female Female Senior 82 62 01:14:47 01:14:47 Claimed
186 Kim WATTERS Female Female Senior 83 63 01:15:46 01:15:46 Claimed
187 Beverley BROWN Female Female V50 84 7 01:16:16 01:16:16 Claimed
188 Ildiko FODOR Female Female Senior 85 64 01:16:45 01:16:45 Claimed
189 Arne DE CEAPOG Male Male V40 104 23 01:17:05 01:17:05 Claimed
190 Olive KARPATI Female GoodGym Female V40 86 12 01:17:11 01:17:11 Claimed
191 John GIBSON Male Male V70 105 1 01:17:36 01:17:36 Claimed
192 Alice SAINT Female Female Senior 87 65 01:17:43 01:17:43 Claimed
193 Kate WARNER Female Female V40 88 13 01:17:46 01:17:46 Claimed
194 James ADLER Male Male Senior 106 77 01:18:49 01:18:49 Claimed
195 Sam KELLY Female Female V40 89 14 01:18:50 01:18:50 Claimed
196 Xuan WANG Female Female Senior 90 66 01:19:32 01:19:32 Claimed
197 Charlotte MARTIN Female Female Senior 91 67 01:20:04 01:20:04 Claimed
198 Sofia DERMITZAKI Female Female V40 92 15 01:20:47 01:20:47 Claimed
199 Eimear MCMAHON Female Female Senior 93 68 01:23:01 01:23:01 Claimed
200 Rory O'SULLIVAN Male Male Senior 107 78 01:23:01 01:23:01 Claimed
201 Taylor RHOADES Female Female Senior 94 69 01:23:10 01:23:10 Claimed
202 Rebecca LETCHFORD Female Female Senior 95 70 01:23:30 01:23:30 Claimed
203 Cristina SCHOEN Female Female V50 96 8 01:26:04 01:26:04 Claimed
204 Samuel VALE Male Male Senior 108 79 01:28:45 01:28:45 Claimed