Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

10K Results


11/12/2021, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James MINTER Male Male Senior 1 1 00:28:30 00:28:28 Claimed
2 Myles STRANO Male Male Senior 2 2 00:30:30 00:30:29 Claimed
3 Andreas GALIDES Male Male Senior 3 3 00:31:23 00:31:23 Claimed
4 Michael DEMPSTER Male Male Senior 4 4 00:32:06 00:32:05 Claimed
5 Liam BEAVIS Male Male Senior 5 5 00:32:19 00:32:18 Claimed
6 Jody WALKER Male Male V40 6 1 00:32:19 00:32:19 Claimed
7 Joe EVANS Male Male Senior 7 6 00:34:01 00:34:00 Claimed
8 Alexander WORTH Male Male V40 8 2 00:35:58 00:35:56 Claimed
9 Dan SLIPPER Male Male V40 9 3 00:36:01 00:35:57 Claimed
10 Charlie DODD Male Male Senior 10 7 00:36:06 00:36:06 Claimed
11 Louise KNIGHT Female Female V40 1 1 00:36:18 00:36:17 Claimed
12 Sam KENNEDY Male Male Senior 11 8 00:36:19 00:36:18 Claimed
13 Stuart POWER Male Male V40 12 4 00:36:41 00:36:34 Claimed
14 Harry GADLIN Male Male Senior 13 9 00:36:56 00:36:54 Claimed
15 Ilia EZROKH Male MU18 14 1 00:37:12 00:37:11 Claimed
16 Mark NOVELS Male Male V50 15 1 00:37:19 00:37:16 Claimed
17 Hamish FOSTER Male Male Senior 16 10 00:38:01 00:37:58 Claimed
18 Liam BRENNAN Male Male Senior 17 11 00:38:01 00:37:59 Claimed
19 Connor FINCH Male Male Senior 18 12 00:38:12 00:38:10 Claimed
20 Stefanos ANTONAKOPOULOS Male Male Senior 19 13 00:39:02 00:38:56 Claimed
21 Andris OSMANIS Male Male V40 20 5 00:39:17 00:39:16 Claimed
22 James MOORE Male Male Senior 21 14 00:39:49 00:39:47 Claimed
23 Dave SLAWSON Male Springfield Striders Male Senior 22 15 00:40:40 00:40:38 Claimed
24 Rebecca POCH Female Female Senior 2 1 00:40:46 00:40:45 Claimed
25 Sam EVANS Male Male Senior 23 16 00:41:14 00:41:13 Claimed
26 Paul ROBINSON Male Male Senior 24 17 00:41:26 00:41:21 Claimed
27 Jack ALLEN Male Male Senior 25 18 00:42:02 00:42:00 Claimed
28 Mike GOODBODY Male Male Senior 26 19 00:42:02 00:41:57 Claimed
29 Jayne MCNALLY Female Female Senior 3 2 00:42:08 00:42:03 Claimed
30 Ian KING Male Male Senior 27 20 00:42:26 00:42:20 Claimed
31 Stephen PAGE Male Male V40 28 6 00:42:55 00:42:50 Claimed
32 Rachel CAKEBREAD Female Female Senior 4 3 00:43:12 00:43:09 Claimed
33 Mihai VATAJELU Male Male V40 29 7 00:43:36 00:43:30 Claimed
34 Natalie TRAYLEN Female Dagenham 88 Runners Female V40 5 2 00:43:45 00:43:39 Claimed
35 William NOON Male Male Senior 30 21 00:43:57 00:42:10 Claimed
36 Kathryn HERTZBERG Female Female Senior 6 4 00:44:23 00:44:13 Claimed
37 Ola OGUN Male Male V40 31 8 00:44:34 00:44:30 Claimed
38 Wilmer RODRIGUEZ Male Male V50 32 2 00:44:37 00:44:29 Claimed
39 Kate TEMPLE-MABE Female Female Senior 7 5 00:45:17 00:45:13 Claimed
40 Alex GODOY Male Male Senior 33 22 00:45:26 00:45:18 Claimed
41 Shyam PANKHANIA Male Male Senior 34 23 00:45:29 00:45:25 Claimed
42 Jerry CLEWETT Male Male V60 35 1 00:45:33 00:45:27 Claimed
43 Polly ROBBINS Female Female Senior 8 6 00:45:40 00:45:32 Claimed
44 Anna Stella Female Male Senior 36 24 00:45:52 00:45:44 Claimed
45 Michael LU Male Male Senior 37 25 00:46:04 00:45:53 Claimed
46 Tom RANFORD Male Male Senior 38 26 00:46:45 00:46:41 Claimed
47 Thomas CAMERON Male Male Senior 39 27 00:46:52 00:46:47 Claimed
48 Robert THOMPSON Male Male V60 40 2 00:46:56 00:46:42 Claimed
49 Inga SCHMITT Female Female Senior 9 7 00:46:57 00:46:45 Claimed
50 Jack CLUCAS Male Male Senior 41 28 00:47:23 00:47:12 Claimed
51 Alex SOFRONIOU Male Male Senior 42 29 00:47:23 00:47:12 Claimed
52 Robert MYERS Male Swanley District Athletic Club Male V50 43 3 00:47:52 00:47:47 Claimed
53 Joshua FIELD Male Male Senior 44 30 00:47:54 00:47:52 Claimed
54 Ope AKINYELE Female Female Senior 10 8 00:48:17 00:48:06 Claim
55 Jessica ELKIN Female Female Senior 11 9 00:48:21 00:48:15 Claimed
56 Kathie WU Female Female Senior 12 10 00:48:40 00:48:32 Claimed
57 Olivia STEVENSON Female Female Senior 13 11 00:48:41 00:48:32 Claimed
58 James PORTMAN Male Male Senior 45 31 00:48:43 00:48:39 Claimed
59 Jack HAMROGUE Male Male Senior 46 32 00:49:03 00:48:59 Claimed
60 Kyran ROSE Male Male Senior 47 33 00:49:20 00:49:16 Claimed
61 Nicholas VICTOROS Male Male Senior 48 34 00:49:52 00:49:42 Claimed
62 Thomas BLACKMAN Male Male Senior 49 35 00:49:55 00:49:48 Claimed
63 Helen TAVARES Female Female Senior 14 12 00:50:20 00:50:12 Claimed
64 Andrew PALMER Male Male V50 50 4 00:50:35 00:50:32 Claimed
65 Nick ORAM Male Male Senior 51 36 00:50:49 00:50:42 Claimed
66 Andy RABBETTS Male Male V50 52 5 00:50:59 00:50:53 Claimed
67 Linda HALL Female Female V60 15 1 00:51:07 00:50:59 Claimed
68 Kasia BAILEY Female Female V40 16 3 00:51:12 00:50:58 Claimed
69 Chloe EATON Female Female Senior 17 13 00:51:12 00:50:59 Claim
70 Jenny MCCURRY Female Female Senior 18 14 00:51:23 00:51:12 Claimed
71 Ben NASH Female Female V40 19 4 00:51:53 00:51:45 Claimed
72 Sarah KAY Female Female V50 20 1 00:52:37 00:52:27 Claimed
73 Alan SHEAD Male Male V40 53 9 00:53:02 00:52:55 Claimed
74 Claudia CIOTTI Female Female V50 21 2 00:53:39 00:53:30 Claimed
75 Lucy BUTNER Female Female V50 22 3 00:54:01 00:53:48 Claimed
76 Lucy WIMMER Female Female Senior 23 15 00:55:09 00:54:56 Claimed
77 Sylwia CHMIEL Female Female V40 24 5 00:57:01 00:56:51 Claimed
78 Stephen NOON Male Male V60 54 3 00:57:01 00:56:47 Claimed
79 Daisy GOODEY Female Female Senior 25 16 00:57:15 00:57:06 Claimed
80 Conor KEIGHERY Male Male Senior 55 37 00:57:17 00:57:08 Claimed
81 Marta MARCE MONTANE Female Female Senior 26 17 00:57:18 00:57:08 Claimed
82 Gavin PALMER Male Male V40 56 10 00:58:26 00:58:18 Claimed
83 Elly STEVENSON Female Female Senior 27 18 00:58:42 00:58:30 Claimed
84 Rosie MURDOCH Female Female V40 28 6 01:00:00 00:59:52 Claimed
85 Claire CATMULL Female Female V40 29 7 01:00:37 01:00:29 Claimed
86 Irina YANKOVA Female Edmonton RC Female Senior 30 19 01:00:38 01:00:30 Claimed
87 Clare WEITZEL Female Female V50 31 4 01:14:05 01:13:58 Claimed
88 Kendra RUDD Female Female Senior 32 20 01:14:06 01:13:59 Claimed