Reading Rivermead 10k

Next Race: 06/11/2022

10k Results


31/10/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Tim Haughian Male 00:36:00 Claimed
2 Petr Hribek Male 00:38:00 Claimed
3 Liam Casson Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:40:00 Claimed
4 Terry Dowling Male bracknell forest runners 00:40:00 Claimed
5 Jonathan Pugh Male Oxford Tri 00:40:00 Claimed
6 Peter Joyce Male 00:41:00 Claimed
7 Ben Muskett Male 00:41:00 Claimed
8 Calum Pettit 00:44:00 Claim
9 Chris Putt Male 00:46:00 Claimed
10 Alan Rhodes Male 00:46:00 Claimed
11 Simon Wraight Male 00:46:00 Claimed
12 Linda Hirons Female 00:47:00 Claimed
13 Valdo Rafael Male 00:47:00 Claimed
14 Paul Thompson Male 00:47:00 Claimed
15 Nigel Blair Male 00:50:00 Claimed
16 Anna Maclean 00:51:00 Claimed
17 Jeff Prestridge Male 00:51:00 Claimed
18 Laura Banks 00:51:00 Claim
19 Joanna Szonert Female Bracknell Forest Runner’s 00:52:00 Claimed
20 Rachel Conner Female 00:53:00 Claimed
21 Niki Felton Female 00:53:00 Claimed
22 Sean Jones Male 00:53:00 Claimed
23 Colin Mitchell Male bracknell forest runners 00:53:00 Claimed
24 Alex Perrior Female 00:53:00 Claimed
25 Rob Bursell Male 00:53:00 Claimed
26 Ben Hinsley Male 00:54:00 Claimed
27 Simon Lewis Male 00:54:00 Claimed
28 Andy Butler Male 00:55:00 Claimed
29 Wadud Miah Male 00:55:00 Claimed
30 John Miller Male 00:55:00 Claimed
31 Steven Maunder Male 00:56:00 Claimed
32 Sharon Webber Female Abingdon 00:56:00 Claimed
33 Paul Ralph Male 00:57:00 Claimed
34 Duncan Reynolds Male 00:58:00 Claimed
35 Tom Robinson Male reading joggers 00:58:00 Claimed
36 Robin Adams Male 00:59:00 Claimed
37 Rose Downton Female 01:00:00 Claimed
38 Iain Downton Male 01:00:00 Claimed
39 Daniel Gladwell Male 01:00:00 Claimed
40 Jonothon East Male 01:01:00 Claimed
41 Jo Griffiths Female 01:01:00 Claimed
42 Esther Meakes Female 01:01:00 Claimed
43 Graham Dawkins Male 01:03:00 Claimed
44 DR J P Harris Male 01:04:00 Claimed
45 Macy Adams Female 01:06:00 Claimed
46 Lalitha Vemuri Female 01:06:00 Claimed
47 Leanne Barnes Female 01:07:00 Claimed
48 Becky Davey Female 01:07:00 Claimed
49 Lesley Hay Female 01:07:00 Claimed
50 Nicola Kelly Female 01:07:00 Claimed
51 Annette Pendry Female 01:07:00 Claimed
52 Adrian Tanley 01:07:00 Claim
53 Vladlena Niznikova Female 01:11:00 Claimed
54 Shirley Popat Female 01:12:00 Claimed
55 Natasha Alexander Female 01:15:00 Claimed
56 Dev Ram Male 01:15:00 Claimed
57 Zak Sherliker Male 01:35:00 Claimed