Reigate Priory Park 10k

10Km Results


25/03/2018, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Daniel Quinn Male Lingfield Running Club 38:36.10 Claim
2 Ben Duncan Male 39:06.90 Claim
3 Jay Koike Male 40:35.90 Claim
4 Donal Lyons Male None 40:59.20 Claim
5 GEORGE DONNELLY Male 41:40.20 Claim
6 Nick Forster Male 41:56.30 Claim
7 Zachary Ramsden Male 42:06.70 Claim
8 Alasdair Adie Male 42:11.10 Claim
9 Jon Wilkinson Male 42:41.30 Claim
10 Ben Stradling Male Oxted runners 42:56.70 Claim
11 Ryan Clarke Male 43:03.80 Claim
12 Charaka Goonatilake Male 43:08.40 Claim
13 Jon Whyte Male 44:18.10 Claim
14 Eamonn McClean Male 44:42.30 Claim
15 Ian Greenaway Male Lingfield Running Club 44:46.10 Claim
16 Alex Brown Male 45:12.10 Claim
17 Andrew Chinnappa Male 45:27.40 Claim
18 Nick DAY Male 45:38.90 Claim
19 Mark Hawkins Male 46:19.20 Claim
20 Adam Hill Male 47:13.40 Claim
21 Roland Hogg Male 47:26.40 Claim
22 Sascha Jackson Male 47:30.40 Claim
23 Keith Stock Male 47:56.50 Claim
24 Catherine Young Male 48:04.50 Claim
25 Jamie Robinson Male 48:28.30 Claim
26 Oliver Burnand Male 00:49:13 Claim
27 Andrew Pope Male 50:04.70 Claim
28 Melissa Barker Female 50:12.50 Claim
29 Chris Verschoyle Male 00:50:28 Claim
30 Graham Bell Male 51:01.30 Claim
31 Daniel Day Male 51:07.30 Claim
32 Matthijs Houweling Male 51:07.50 Claim
33 Fran Baldwin Male 51:23.80 Claim
34 John Hawkins Male 51:31.30 Claim
35 Jamie Fuller Male 51:52.50 Claim
36 Grant Mikelas Male 00:51:56 Claim
37 Davide Caffi Male 51:59.80 Claim
38 Andy Rabbetts Male 52:26.20 Claim
39 Peter Yarlett Male 52:27.50 Claim
40 Robyn Landy Male 53:13.10 Claim
41 Sen Vel Male 53:16.60 Claim
42 Jo Huff Male 53:38.40 Claim
43 Mike Painter Male 53:46.80 Claim
44 Paul Snow Male 53:51.90 Claim
45 Gaelle Watson Female 54:12.80 Claim
46 Edward Bonnaire Male 55:01.10 Claim
47 Harry Watson Male 55:10.60 Claim
48 Paul Snelling Male 55:14.20 Claim
49 David Simmons Male 00:55:18 Claim
50 Vicki Ashworth Female 55:18.90 Claim
51 Harriet Evans Female 55:19.40 Claim
52 Rhodri Greaves Male 55:25.20 Claim
53 Luke Docksey Male 55:31.70 Claim
54 Harriet Cuthbert Female 55:58.90 Claim
55 Thabani Nyati Male 56:31.20 Claim
56 Helen Fisher Female Dorking and Mole Valley Atheletics club 56:44.90 Claim
57 Steve Carter Male 56:56.70 Claim
58 Sid Taylor Male 57:05.10 Claim
59 AMELIA LEWIS Female 57:25.60 Claim
60 Wendy Griffiths Male 57:31.50 Claim
61 Andrew Pringle Male 57:32.70 Claim
62 Steve Painter Male 57:43.10 Claim
63 Muriel O'Reilly Female 58:09.60 Claim
64 Mark Walker Male 58:33.90 Claim
65 Stuart Choate Male 58:34.10 Claim
66 Tom Hawkins Male 59:02.20 Claim
67 Helen Penfold Female 59:27.40 Claim
68 Valerie Khambata Female 59:35.10 Claim
69 David Watson Male N/A 59:38.20 Claim
70 Andrew Heywood Male Sheen Shufflers 59:50.60 Claim
71 Katy Cox Female 59:57.30 Claim
72 Tom Campbell Male 01:00:39.60 Claim
73 Oliver Gregory Male 01:00:46.90 Claim
74 Chris Hall Male 01:01:08.60 Claim
75 Michaela Monteith Female 01:01:10 Claim
76 Paul Evans Male 01:01:26.40 Claim
77 Theresa Donohue Female Lingfield Running Club 01:01:38.40 Claim
78 Andrew Priest Male 01:01:46.40 Claim
79 Krystal Antao Female 01:01:49.90 Claim
80 Colin Cosgrove Male 01:02:00.50 Claim
81 Robert Burnand Male 01:02:28.30 Claim
82 Nicola Pendry Female 01:02:57.70 Claim
83 Anonymose Anonymose Female 01:03:41.50 Claim
84 Lucy Rew Male 01:03:42.40 Claim
85 Cathryn Pask Female 01:03:53.60 Claim
86 Ryan Mills Male 01:04:18.80 Claim
87 Jane Cade Female 01:04:19.60 Claim
88 Ian Bird Male 01:04:43.10 Claimed
89 Lauren Chandler Female 01:05:04.40 Claim
90 Darla Crispin Female 01:05:24.50 Claim
91 Rebecca Pulsford Female 01:05:54 Claim
92 Jenny Anderson Male 01:07:34.30 Claim
93 Unknown Unknown Male 01:08:01.90 Claim
94 Nicky Gascoigne Male 01:08:38.10 Claim
95 Roxanne Carroll Female 01:08:42 Claim
96 Naomi Lawrence Female 01:08:42.20 Claim
97 Sarah McClean Male 01:10:07.60 Claim
98 Lily Covington Male 01:10:30.50 Claim
99 Helen Bidgway Female 01:11:13.90 Claim
100 Laura Brock Male 01:12:02.60 Claim
101 Siv Vage Female 01:12:38.10 Claim
102 Phillipa Keith Male 01:14:18.60 Claim
103 David Price Male 01:15:57.20 Claim
104 Emma Roberts Female 01:16:33.40 Claim
105 Gemma Pickett Female 01:16:51.80 Claim
106 Alison Price Male 01:23:32.40 Claim
107 Amanda Leigh Female fetch everyone 01:25:27.20 Claim
108 Nicole Forster Male 01:26:46.30 Claim
109 Lisa Sharp Male 01:26:46.90 Claim
110 Sarah Davey Female 01:27:31.60 Claim
111 Leena Mulligan Female 01:39:01.20 Claim