Southampton Common 10k

Next Race: 04/12/2022

10k Results


05/12/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Linford Johnson Male 00:33:02 Claimed
2 Andy King Male 00:36:16 Claimed
3 Mike Newnham Male gosport road runners 00:36:52 Claimed
4 Neil Jennings Male Romsey Road Runners 00:36:55 Claimed
5 David Wilson Male 00:38:12 Claimed
6 Johnathan Riceman Male 00:38:38 Claimed
7 Lawrence Pearman Male 00:38:44 Claimed
8 HUGH-GUY LORRIMAN Male 00:39:07 Claimed
9 Molly Rasch Female Unaffiliated 00:39:18 Claimed
10 James Cracknell Male 00:39:30 Claimed
11 Aaron Beaton Female 00:39:39 Claim
12 Simon Wilkins Male 00:39:53 Claimed
13 Chris Simm Male 00:40:19 Claimed
14 Robert Bright Male 00:41:30 Claimed
15 Luke Williams Male 00:41:31 Claimed
16 John Cooper Male 00:41:32 Claim
17 Jake Heath Male 00:41:46 Claimed
18 Harvey Dearlove Male 00:41:58 Claimed
19 Ben Ward Male 00:42:18 Claimed
20 Chris Parkes Male Chris Parkes 00:43:17 Claimed
21 Ben Kinnaird Male 00:43:57 Claimed
22 Tom White 00:44:01 Claimed
23 Saul Skirvin Male 00:45:05 Claimed
24 Sue Macauley Female 00:45:43 Claimed
25 Matt James Male 00:46:04 Claim
26 Carol-Ann Sykes Female lordshill road runners 00:46:26 Claimed
27 Robert Burden Male 00:47:02 Claimed
28 Olivia McGingile Female 00:47:18 Claim
29 Jack Hampton Male 00:47:22 Claimed
30 Russell Everest Male 00:47:28 Claimed
31 Josh Merritt Male 00:47:35 Claimed
32 Oscar Gover Male 00:47:38 Claimed
33 Susie Parker Female Romsey Road Runners 00:47:44 Claimed
34 Emil Rousseau Male 00:47:48 Claimed
35 George Gale Male 00:48:28 Claimed
36 Andres Andrew Male 00:48:33 Claimed
37 Tara Wheatley Female 00:48:39 Claimed
38 Michelle Barnett Female 00:48:49 Claimed
39 Stephen Fitch Male Chichester Runners and AC 00:48:57 Claimed
40 Samantha Smith Female City of Portsmouth Athletics Club 00:49:07 Claimed
41 David Hopkinson Male 00:49:33 Claimed
42 Adam Feest Male 00:49:53 Claimed
43 Jennifer Richmond Female 00:49:57 Claimed
44 Michael Grist Male 00:50:00 Claimed
45 Joanna Robinson Female 00:50:24 Claimed
46 Thomas Evans Male 00:50:32 Claimed
47 Penny Jennings Female Romsey Road Runners 00:50:35 Claimed
48 Sam Drake Female 00:50:53 Claimed
49 Simon Dumper Male 00:51:06 Claimed
50 Sophie Forster Female 00:51:10 Claim
51 Lee Kingswell Male 00:51:13 Claimed
52 Jerry Crocker Male 00:51:31 Claimed
53 Dave Plummer Male South West Veterans 00:51:38 Claimed
54 Aaron Sawyer Male 00:51:51 Claimed
55 James Money Male 00:52:00 Claimed
56 Rachel McCullagh Female 00:52:10 Claimed
57 Christopher Wilkins Male 00:52:18 Claimed
58 Phillip Webb Male 00:52:19 Claimed
59 James Mitchell Male 00:52:28 Claimed
60 MARTIN LAWS Male 00:52:47 Claimed
61 David Juson Male 00:52:55 Claimed
62 Joe Conlan Male 00:53:18 Claimed
63 Antony Kerton Male 00:53:44 Claimed
64 Mathew Woodard Male 00:53:47 Claim
65 Dan Trodden Male 00:53:59 Claimed
66 Rita Trodden Female 00:53:59 Claimed
67 Philip McCullagh Male 00:54:07 Claimed
68 Matt Sharpe Male 00:54:18 Claimed
69 Samantha Beadle Female 00:54:24 Claim
70 Keith Irvine Male 00:54:25 Claimed
71 Lisa Brushwood Female 00:54:47 Claimed
72 Sarah Evans Female 00:55:10 Claimed
73 Andy Hannibal Male 00:55:12 Claimed
74 Martin Conlan Male 00:55:16 Claimed
75 Chuenchai Brodie Female 00:55:32 Claim
76 Maisie Philips Female 00:55:58 Claim
77 Jana Moisejenko Female 00:56:03 Claimed
78 Bronwyn Vermeulen Female 00:56:09 Claimed
79 Lindsay Hood 00:56:11 Claimed
80 Andrew Long Male 00:56:12 Claimed
81 Anna Velati-Johnston Female 00:56:33 Claimed
82 Jack Pennells-Dovey Male 00:56:33 Claimed
83 Marie Shone Female 00:56:42 Claimed
84 Ian Nelson Male 00:56:42 Claimed
85 Lucy Smith Female 00:57:04 Claimed
86 Harry Aitchinson Female 00:57:16 Claim
87 Debbie S Hewitt Female egdon heath harriers 00:57:36 Claimed
88 Kathy Morrissey Female 00:57:51 Claimed
89 Dean Gale Male 00:58:26 Claimed
90 Jenny Hollingsworth Female 00:58:29 Claimed
91 Maren Webb Female 00:58:46 Claimed
92 Neil Wilson Male 00:58:55 Claimed
93 Katie Stride Female 00:59:24 Claimed
94 Kirk Wilson Male 00:59:27 Claimed
95 Rachel Wilson Female 00:59:30 Claimed
96 Judith Coole Female westbourne rc 00:59:40 Claimed
97 Lara Webster Female 00:59:47 Claimed
98 Hui-wen Irvine Female 01:00:01 Claimed
99 Marco Mussini Male 01:02:11 Claimed
100 Mary Andrew Female 01:02:35 Claimed
101 Sarah Mattsson Female 01:02:43 Claimed
102 Dawn Cunio Female 01:02:46 Claimed
103 Peter Cunio Male 01:02:49 Claimed
104 Lillie Cook Female 01:02:53 Claim
105 Rachel Brazier Female 01:02:57 Claimed
106 Tanya Gover Female 01:02:59 Claimed
107 MARK MACDONALD Male 01:03:05 Claimed
108 Joanne Inglis-Smith Female 01:03:40 Claimed
109 Amy Kelly Female 01:05:25 Claimed
110 Craig Biles Male 01:05:35 Claimed
111 Kirsten Bermingham Female 01:06:04 Claimed
112 Danielle Heeley Female 01:06:04 Claimed
113 Rosanna Martin Female 01:06:19 Claimed
114 Michael Toulouse Male Calne Running Club 01:07:07 Claimed
115 Aleks Lloyd Male 01:07:26 Claimed
116 Marcel Andrei Buzdugan Male 01:07:38 Claimed
117 01:07:39 Claim
118 Sheila OLDACRE Female Andover AC 01:07:39 Claimed
119 Doug Chipchase Male 01:07:45 Claimed
120 Phoebe Chipchase Female 01:07:47 Claimed
121 Julian Last Male 01:07:47 Claim
122 Claire Pond Female 01:08:20 Claimed
123 Christina Henley Female N/A 01:08:45 Claimed
124 Subhajit Ghoshal Male 01:09:21 Claimed
125 Mark Oakley Male 01:09:46 Claim
126 Natalie Bell Female 01:10:34 Claimed
127 Lu Lawrence Female 01:11:18 Claimed
128 Chris Groves Male 01:12:10 Claimed
129 Michael Groves Male 01:12:10 Claimed
130 Steve Harker Male Self 01:12:26 Claimed
131 Olivia-Jaye Bore Female 01:12:52 Claimed
132 Georgie Hirst Female 01:12:55 Claimed
133 Niyaz Baig Male 01:14:47 Claimed
134 Hugh Merry Male 01:17:34 Claimed
135 Ashleigh Pearce Female 01:21:06 Claimed
136 Chase Dundas Female 01:21:09 Claimed
137 Mark Harrison Male 01:21:22 Claimed
138 Julian List 01:28:56 Claimed