Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series

THE AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA 5K Results


18/05/2020, 19:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:16:05 Claim
2 Stephen Fabes Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:19 Claim
3 Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club 00:16:52 Claim
4 Marc Bromwich Male RunRecover.co.uk 00:16:55 Claim
5 Alastair Brockie Male Corstorphine AAC 00:16:57 Claim
6 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:20 Claim
7 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:28 Claim
8 Carlos Henrique Machado Male SCMT 00:17:33 Claim
9 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:51 Claim
10 Liam Nash Male 00:17:58 Claim
11 Jason Cooke Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:18:20 Claim
12 James Ritchie Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:18:30 Claim
13 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:45 Claim
14 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:54 Claim
15 Suzy Whatmough Female 00:18:55 Claimed
16 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:04 Claim
17 Marc Beales Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:05 Claim
18 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:09 Claim
18 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:19:09 Claim
20 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:10 Claim
21 Stuart Capel Male Doug Murray Racing/Melbourne Pack 00:19:12 Claim
22 Megan De Silva Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:16 Claim
22 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:16 Claim
24 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:19:18 Claim
25 Kathryn Kennedy Female Edinburgh Triathletes 00:19:19 Claim
25 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:19 Claim
25 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners 00:19:19 Claim
28 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:28 Claim
29 Maximillian Zandl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:40 Claim
30 Sergey Stasevich Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:41 Claimed
31 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:19:43 Claim
32 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:47 Claim
33 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:19:53 Claim
34 Clément Gosselin Male 00:19:54 Claim
35 Dave Morton Male Fife Athletic Club 00:19:57 Claim
35 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:57 Claim
37 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:20:01 Claim
38 John Mill Male Dundee Roadrunners 00:20:02 Claim
39 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:20:05 Claim
40 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:16 Claim
41 Mark Love Male 00:20:28 Claim
42 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:41 Claim
43 Alex Cozma Male 00:20:47 Claim
44 Phil Cunningham Male Warrior Fit Edinburgh 00:20:54 Claim
45 Kevin Gemson Male 00:21:02 Claim
46 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:21:08 Claim
47 Smarana Puntigam Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:21 Claimed
48 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:21:26 Claim
49 Prasannateyu Kakonji Male Sti Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:29 Claim
50 Marek Bohman Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:21:39 Claim
51 Jwalanta Voelckner Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:45 Claim
52 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:21:52 Claim
53 Foley Marshall Male Halifax Harriers 00:21:58 Claim
54 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:22:04 Claim
55 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:06 Claim
56 Helen Pool Female Reading Road Runners 00:22:11 Claim
57 Ushika Muckenhumer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:18 Claim
58 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:22:23 Claim
59 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:29 Claim
59 Janet Smith Female 00:22:29 Claim
61 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:22:30 Claim
62 Chris Newberry Male horsham joggers 00:22:34 Claim
63 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:39 Claim
64 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:22:46 Claim
65 Padyatra Komak Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:52 Claim
66 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:54 Claim
67 Charles Rickey Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:23:01 Claim
68 Hans Ho Male serpentine running club 00:23:03 Claim
68 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:03 Claim
68 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:03 Claimed
71 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:23:07 Claim
72 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:12 Claim
73 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:24 Claim
74 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:28 Claim
74 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:28 Claim
76 Kieran Smith Male Penicuik harriers 00:23:36 Claim
77 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:23:39 Claim
78 Dejan Kljaic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:40 Claim
79 Margaret Maloney Female 00:23:44 Claim
80 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:23:47 Claim
81 Andrew Worthington Male Sospan Road Runners 00:23:56 Claim
82 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:03 Claim
83 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:10 Claim
84 Predrag Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:11 Claim
85 Tavishi Matthews Female Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:24:20 Claim
86 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:24:23 Claim
87 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:24:29 Claim
88 Richard Tew Male 00:24:34 Claim
89 John Kennedy Male 00:24:38 Claim
89 David Iverach Male Jack Gillooly Harriers 00:24:38 Claimed
91 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:24:52 Claim
92 Samantha Perez Female Patterson River Runners 00:25:03 Claim
93 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male SCMT 00:25:06 Claim
94 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:09 Claim
95 Christina O’Donovan-Rossa Female Thames Hare and Hounds 00:25:13 Claim
96 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:25:22 Claim
97 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:24 Claim
98 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:25:29 Claim
99 Louise Provan Female Fife Athletic Club 00:25:31 Claim
100 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:37 Claimed
101 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:41 Claim
102 Sarah Wals Female 00:25:44 Claim
103 Mirela Vassung Female Sri Chinmoy MT 00:25:50 Claim
104 Mackenzie Marshall Male 00:26:01 Claim
105 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:05 Claim
106 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:12 Claim
107 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:14 Claim
108 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:17 Claimed
108 Madsoltan S Male Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:26:17 Claim
110 Shashanka Karlen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:18 Claim
111 Michael Saunders Male 00:26:20 Claim
112 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:26:21 Claim
113 KIM OWENS Female 00:26:30 Claim
114 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:26:31 Claim
115 Ray James Male 00:26:40 Claim
115 Hastakamala Diaz Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:40 Claim
117 Ken Saunders Male 00:26:47 Claim
118 Bill Atkinson Male 00:26:52 Claim
119 Habeeb Atanda Male Race Fitness 00:27:10 Claim
120 Bella Chuong Female 00:27:14 Claim
121 Minjayati Angelo Female 00:27:15 Claim
122 Diana Schneider Female 00:27:19 Claim
123 H Smith Female ferc 00:27:20 Claim
124 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:27:23 Claim
125 Lauren OBrien Female 00:27:47 Claim
126 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:11 Claim
127 Joanna Fack Female Fortius Running Club 00:28:13 Claim
128 Chelsea Zhao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:15 Claim
129 Narantuya Batsaikhan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:20 Claim
130 Roger Small Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:28:27 Claim
131 Julia PENNINGTON Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:31 Claim
132 Slobodanka Egeljić Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:34 Claim
133 Rathin Boulton Male 00:28:40 Claim
134 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:42 Claim
135 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:43 Claim
135 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:28:43 Claim
137 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:44 Claim
138 Melissa Sirianni Female 00:28:45 Claim
139 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:28:57 Claim
140 Brahmata Michael Female 00:29:00 Claim
141 Andrew Carroll Male 00:29:04 Claim
142 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:29:08 Claim
143 ELIZIANNE SANTOS Female Sri Chinmoy SP 00:29:12 Claim
144 Paul McCann Male Duffy Sloths 00:29:16 Claim
145 Jan McCabe Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:29:20 Claim
146 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:32 Claimed
147 Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Fife Athletic Club 00:29:42 Claim
148 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:29:43 Claim
149 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:29:59 Claim
150 Heather Binney Female Clapham pioneers 00:30:00 Claim
151 Rodney Allen Male Veteran and First Responders Trail Running Club 00:30:12 Claim
152 Glenn Saunders Male 00:30:21 Claim
153 Aveline Taylor Female 00:30:24 Claim
154 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:30:25 Claim
155 Janis Trigg Female 00:30:28 Claim
156 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:30:32 Claim
157 Janett Singh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:35 Claim
158 Stephen Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:30:37 Claim
159 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female 00:30:45 Claim
160 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:55 Claim
161 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:31:34 Claim
162 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female Sri Chinmoy MT Melbourne 00:31:41 Claim
163 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:51 Claim
164 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:32:05 Claim
165 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:08 Claim
165 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:08 Claim
167 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:19 Claim
168 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:29 Claim
169 Badamtseren Ganbaatar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:31 Claim
170 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:32 Claim
170 Rebekah Colliass Female 00:32:32 Claimed
172 Peter Buchan Male 00:32:39 Claim
173 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:50 Claim
174 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:53 Claim
175 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:33:19 Claim
176 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:25 Claim
177 Wayne Whiteley Male Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can't Run Good 00:33:32 Claim
178 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:33:38 Claim
179 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:33:41 Claim
180 Jonáš Lepič Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:58 Claimed
181 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:06 Claim
182 Greg Bisset Male 00:34:14 Claim
183 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:34:57 Claim
184 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:35:00 Claimed
185 Pujari Scheaffer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:32 Claim
186 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:50 Claim
187 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:25 Claim
188 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:30 Claim
189 Florbela Caniceiro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:04 Claimed
189 Marina Pak Female SCMT 00:39:04 Claim
191 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:17 Claim
192 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:30 Claim
193 Lydie M'Vondo Female 00:41:30 Claimed
194 Virochana Lacanna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:00 Claimed
195 Menila Angelo-Falkner Female 00:42:35 Claim
196 John Spooner Male 00:42:57 Claim
197 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:17 Claim
198 Laurel Michael Female 00:46:28 Claim
199 Narasimha Rao Bandi Male 00:47:04 Claim
200 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:47:13 Claim
201 Uuriintuya Batsukh Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:47:38 Claim
202 Hladini Wilson Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:21 Claimed
204 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:27 Claim
205 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:52:42 Claim
206 Donna Gookin Female 00:54:50 Claimed
207 Ravipriya Kalat Female 01:00:06 Claim
208 Jamie Finlay Male Winnipeg Center 01:03:32 Claim