The Fugitive

Higginson Park, High Street, MARLOW. SL7 1AW

Triathlon - Standard Results


04/07/2021, 07:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Clark SCHOFIELD Male Hillingdon Triathletes V40 1 1 02:04:47 Claimed
2 Sean MASTERSON Male SEN 2 1 02:07:09 Claimed
3 Elliot DAVIES Male Clapham Chasers SEN 3 2 02:10:00 Claimed
4 Rachel BROWN Female T Club SEN 1 1 02:11:19 Claimed
5 Will HARDING Male V50 4 1 02:12:25 Claimed
6 Jose Miguel CORTES Male Riot Racing Club SEN 5 3 02:14:31 Claimed
7 Thomas COLLINS Male SEN 6 4 02:14:50 Claimed
8 Thomas UPFOLD Male SEN 7 5 02:17:28 Claimed
9 Nick LEYHANE Male V50 8 2 02:19:17 Claimed
10 Caro HARPER Female V40 2 1 02:19:57 Claimed
11 Robert JONES Male V40 9 2 02:21:42 Claimed
12 Andy YOUNG Male V40 10 3 02:21:45 Claimed
13 Katie FERGUSON Female Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club SEN 3 2 02:21:54 Claimed
14 Aidan WILLIAMS Male SEN 11 6 02:22:25 Claimed
15 William ROGERS-TIZARD Male SEN 12 7 02:22:35 Claimed
16 Amy KILPIN Female SEN 4 3 02:22:37 Claim
17 Derrick HATCHETT Male SEN 13 8 02:22:46 Claimed
18 Daniel GREEN Male SEN 14 9 02:24:48 Claimed
19 Russell VANDENBREKEL Male SEN 15 10 02:25:04 Claimed
20 Sarah KERSWELL Female V50 5 1 02:25:35 Claimed
21 James JONES Male SEN 16 11 02:25:55 Claimed
22 Joonas MELIN Male SEN 17 12 02:26:14 Claimed
23 Guy WATSON Male Welland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI) V50 18 3 02:26:20 Claimed
24 Phoebe WALSH Female SEN 6 4 02:26:33 Claimed
25 Nicholas PANNELL Female SEN 19 13 02:26:59 Claimed
26 Zac BOFFEY Male SEN 20 14 02:27:17 Claimed
27 Tom JENKINS Male Ful-on Tri SEN 21 15 02:27:53 Claimed
28 Sam BURNHAM Male SEN 22 16 02:28:04 Claimed
29 Myles DILLON Male RAF V40 23 4 02:29:00 Claimed
30 Alexander HOUSE Male SEN 24 17 02:29:13 Claimed
31 James BLACKWELL Male SEN 25 18 02:29:18 Claimed
32 Declan CASSIDY Male V40 26 5 02:29:35 Claimed
33 Dale GODFREY Male V40 27 6 02:29:42 Claimed
34 James DINER Male V40 28 7 02:30:01 Claimed
35 Megan CHAPPLE Female SEN 7 5 02:30:16 Claimed
36 Tara MACPHERSON Female SEN 8 6 02:31:22 Claimed
37 Chris PINNELL Male Hillingdon Triathletes V50 29 4 02:31:23 Claimed
38 Tim FERGUSON Male Renegades Triathlon V50 30 5 02:31:47 Claimed
39 Daniel SENIOR Male V40 31 8 02:32:27 Claimed
40 Jonny MCLAUGHLIN Male SEN 32 19 02:32:49 Claimed
41 Lewis PHILLIPS Male Dulwich Paragon SEN 33 20 02:33:01 Claimed
42 Ger DALY Male HILLINGDON TRIATHALETES V50 34 6 02:33:11 Claim
43 Benjamin KENNY Male SEN 35 21 02:33:26 Claimed
44 Kristian HENRY Male leeds bradford tri club V40 36 9 02:33:42 Claimed
45 Andrea GREENFIELD Female Reading AC V40 9 2 02:33:50 Claimed
46 Maxine EMES Female Bourton Roadrunners V40 10 3 02:34:03 Claim
47 Robin BARRETT Male SEN 37 22 02:34:49 Claimed
48 Claudia FERRONE Female SEN 11 7 02:35:10 Claimed
49 Tom GRIFFITH Male SEN 38 23 02:35:51 Claimed
50 Giuseppe LUCIGNANO Male V40 39 10 02:37:10 Claimed
51 Eric SIE Male V50 40 7 02:38:21 Claimed
52 Oliver EDWARDS Male Dragon tri SEN 41 24 02:38:32 Claimed
53 Will MCAREE Male Team Oxygenaddict V40 42 11 02:38:44 Claimed
54 David WHITE Male V40 43 12 02:38:54 Claimed
55 William DAWES Male V40 44 13 02:38:59 Claimed
56 Dimitrios KALFELIS Male Aloha Tri SEN 45 25 02:39:10 Claimed
57 Justin SCOTT Male V50 46 8 02:39:10 Claimed
58 Tom WILLIAMS Male SEN 47 26 02:39:11 Claimed
59 Steve RICHARDS Male V40 48 14 02:40:29 Claimed
60 Mark REYNOLDS Male V40 49 15 02:41:38 Claimed
61 Simon PRICE Male V40 50 16 02:42:13 Claimed
62 Andy BRIGHAM Male SEN 51 27 02:42:28 Claimed
63 Andrew PERRIN Male V40 52 17 02:42:35 Claimed
64 Mark GARTHWAITE Male Renegade Triathlon Club V40 53 18 02:42:49 Claimed
65 Luke MULLEY Male SEN 54 28 02:43:05 Claimed
66 Mark GODSON Male V40 55 19 02:44:15 Claimed
67 Freddie TAYLOR Male SEN 56 29 02:44:34 Claimed
68 Helen GIBBINS Female Untameable Tri SEN 12 8 02:44:51 Claimed
69 Vincenzo MAFFUCCI Male V40 57 20 02:44:57 Claimed
70 Alexander GODFREY Male SEN 58 30 02:49:15 Claimed
71 Amy GODFREY Female Try Training Harder SEN 13 9 02:50:09 Claimed
72 Kathryn MAYNARD Female Untameable Tri V40 14 4 02:50:10 Claimed
73 Simon READMAN Male V40 59 21 02:50:15 Claimed
74 Justin SIMONS Male Reading Roadrunners V40 60 22 02:50:18 Claimed
75 Tamsin WEST Female SEN 15 10 02:51:00 Claimed
76 Daniel REILLY Male V40 61 23 02:51:06 Claimed
77 Dom RICHARDS Male SEN 62 31 02:51:49 Claimed
78 Matthew RABY Male SEN 63 32 02:51:59 Claimed
79 Giles WATSON Male V50 64 9 02:52:16 Claimed
80 Hannes GRIFFITH Male SEN 65 33 02:53:26 Claimed
81 Mark HOLMES Male V40 66 24 02:53:46 Claimed
82 Madeline LEE Female SEN 16 11 02:56:52 Claimed
83 Szabolcs NAGY Male SEN 67 34 02:57:10 Claimed
84 Karen REILLY Female V50 17 2 02:57:37 Claimed
85 Dmc MIDDLETON-FRITH Male SEN 68 35 02:57:52 Claimed
86 Johnny BELL Male Wimbledon Windmilers V50 69 10 02:58:22 Claimed
87 Matt COYNE Male Runpals V40 70 25 02:58:45 Claimed
88 Charles BELL Male SEN 71 36 02:58:53 Claimed
89 Kate ADAMS Female V40 18 5 02:58:54 Claimed
90 Charlotte FENNELL Female Chiltern Chuggers V50 19 3 02:59:26 Claimed
91 Michael JONES Non Binary SEN 1 1 02:59:51 Claimed
92 Lucy SANDERS Female V40 20 6 03:00:19 Claimed
93 Peter DRENNAN Non Binary SEN 2 2 03:00:39 Claimed
94 Neil MORGAN Male SEN 72 37 03:01:37 Claimed
95 Paul BERRY Male V50 73 11 03:01:49 Claimed
96 Jon MILSTED Male V40 74 26 03:02:26 Claimed
97 Kathryn BLACKER Female V40 21 7 03:02:34 Claimed
98 Marco BOSSO Male SEN 75 38 03:02:44 Claimed
99 Claus LARSEN Male V50 76 12 03:03:24 Claimed
100 Mark MILLS Male V50 77 13 03:03:50 Claimed
101 Kerry SMITH Female V40 22 8 03:05:30 Claimed
102 Tony BENNETT Male V50 78 14 03:05:32 Claimed
103 Annabel BOOT Female SEN 23 12 03:05:41 Claimed
104 Luke ADAMS Male V40 79 27 03:05:56 Claimed
105 Neil GLOVER Male V40 80 28 03:06:16 Claimed
106 Patrick FITZPATRICK Male V50 81 15 03:07:39 Claimed
107 Katharine MCLAUGHLIN Female Kingfisher Triathletes V40 24 9 03:09:15 Claimed
108 Mary BENNETT Female V50 25 4 03:09:51 Claimed
109 Matt COLE Male brighton triathlon club V40 82 29 03:09:53 Claimed
110 Poppy MAXWELL Female brighton triathlon club SEN 26 13 03:10:02 Claimed
111 David GARNER Male V40 83 30 03:10:31 Claimed
112 Jared EVANS Male SEN 84 39 03:11:18 Claimed
113 Liz WOOLMINGTON Female V50 27 5 03:12:36 Claimed
114 Laura ASHFORTH Female SEN 28 14 03:13:48 Claimed
115 Jon MATTHHEWS Male 3ctri V50 85 16 03:15:24 Claimed
116 David FAZAKERLEY Male SEN 86 40 03:17:04 Claimed
117 Chloe SMALL Female 3CTri Club V40 29 10 03:17:09 Claimed
118 Simon HOWTON Male V50 87 17 03:17:50 Claimed
119 Rachel CURTIS Female V40 30 11 03:20:48 Claimed
120 Claire ROGERS Female SEN 31 15 03:21:46 Claimed
121 Helen BAKER Female V50 32 6 03:23:58 Claimed
122 Jo LINGARD Female SEN 33 16 03:33:06 Claimed
123 David HOWMAN Male V50 88 18 03:35:15 Claimed
124 Roger HITCHINGS Male SEN 89 41 03:42:54 Claimed
125 Samuel BOUGHTON Male SEN 90 42 04:29:54 Claimed