The Fugitive

Higginson Park, High Street, MARLOW. SL7 1AW

River Swim - Middle Results


04/07/2021, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Harry MIDDLETON Male Bracknell and Wokingham Swimming Club SEN 1 1 00:34:38 Claimed
2 Simon MARSDEN Male Barnet copthall V40 2 1 00:35:52 Claimed
3 Olivia HENDERSON Female U20 1 1 00:36:05 Claimed
4 Haukur HEIMISSON Male FULHAM TRI SEN 3 2 00:36:08 Claim
5 Georgianna THORN Female U20 2 2 00:36:27 Claimed
6 Becky POWER Female Clapham Chasers V40 3 1 00:38:56 Claimed
7 Annabelle DAVIS Female SEN 4 1 00:39:26 Claimed
8 Ann WARREN Female V40 5 2 00:40:56 Claimed
9 Sean LUNN Male SEN 4 3 00:41:37 Claimed
10 Philip ROPER Male SEN 5 4 00:43:07 Claimed
11 Alice HIGGINS Female SEN 6 2 00:44:04 Claimed
12 Jamie WAIT Male SEN 6 5 00:44:29 Claimed
13 India ROGERS Female Swansea University Swimming Team SEN 7 3 00:44:33 Claimed
14 Chris EPSTEIN Male SEN 7 6 00:46:42 Claimed
15 Holly MCGOUGH Female SEN 8 4 00:46:45 Claimed
16 Dan LAVERY Male V50 8 1 00:46:45 Claimed
17 Jane BLOORE Female Elmbridge Phoenix V50 9 1 00:47:10 Claimed
18 Camilla CAMEREA Female SEN 10 5 00:47:16 Claimed
19 Sally TUTT Female Barnet copthall V60 11 1 00:49:16 Claimed
20 Fiona WHITING Female SEN 12 6 00:49:30 Claimed
21 Martin GREY Male V50 9 2 00:50:31 Claimed
22 Aaron SHARMA Male SEN 10 7 00:51:21 Claimed
23 Sarah DAWSON Female SEN 13 7 00:53:22 Claimed
24 Lucy PATTERSON Female Freedom Tri SEN 14 8 00:54:46 Claimed
25 Devon SALE Female SEN 15 9 00:57:44 Claimed
26 Malcolm WARD Male V50 11 3 00:58:21 Claimed
27 Adam SHERGOLD Male V40 12 2 00:58:48 Claimed
28 Debbie TITLEY Female V60 16 2 00:59:19 Claimed
29 Helen SELDEN Female V40 17 3 01:04:49 Claimed
30 Toby BRYANT Male SEN 13 8 01:06:32 Claimed
31 Rob DAVEY Male Redway Runners SEN 14 9 01:08:47 Claimed
32 Katri JALAVA Female V50 18 2 01:09:01 Claimed
33 Chris WILLIAMS Male V40 15 3 01:09:45 Claimed
34 Harry BRICKWOOD Male SEN 16 10 01:17:52 Claimed